Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi logo
United Arab Emirates

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi
Latest Results
Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 - 1Banni Yas6 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Banni Yas at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on March 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 4-1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 - 1Al Ittihad10 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Ittihad

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Ittihad at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 4-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi17 days ago Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 - 1Banni Yas22 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on February 27. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 4-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabia month ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi3 - 1Dibba Al Fujairaha month ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on February 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Al Ain1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabia month ago Full TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ain played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ain won 1-0.

Ittihad Kalba2 - 4Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ittihad Kalba played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 2-4.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi5 - 0Emirates3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Emirates

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Emirates at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 27. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 5-0.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 - 3Al Sharjah4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Sharjah

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on December 3. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Sharjah won 2-3.

Ajman1 - 2Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 1-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 23. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 - 0Ittihad Kalba4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Ittihad Kalba at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 17. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Banni Yas0 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Fujairah3 - 3Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 - 2Al Shabab Dubai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Nasr2 - 2Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on October 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 - 4Al Dhafra5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on October 20. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-4.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 9. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Emirates1 - 3Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi6 months ago Full TimeFT

Emirates - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Emirates played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on October 5. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 1-3.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi (also known as Al Wahda) is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Premier League of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.