Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi logo
United Arab Emirates

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Al Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Wasl DubaiApril 17th 16:45

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on April 17. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi3 - 1Al Aina month ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Ain

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on March 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Ittihad Kalba1 - 2Al Jazeera Abu Dhabia month ago Full TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ittihad Kalba played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on March 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkana month ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan won 0-1.

Al Dhafra2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Dhafra won 2-1 in the extra time.

Al Shabab Al Ahli1 - 2Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 6. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 1Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Al Dhafra0 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Dhafra played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Ajman1 - 1Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 2Al Shabab Al Ahli3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on January 10. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al Nasr3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on January 1. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi3 - 2Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Presidents Cup of Uae on December 24. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 3-2.

Al Wasl Dubai0 - 4Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-4.

Hatta Dubai0 - 2Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Hatta Dubai played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on December 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-2.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi0 - 4Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Playoffs of Uae on December 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-4.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 2Ismaily SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Ismaily SC

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Ismaily SC at the Arab Club Championship of World on November 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ismaily SC won 0-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 0Al Dhafra5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 1-0.

Al Nasr0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Nasr played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 2Al Sharjah5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Sharjah

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on November 7. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Al Sharjah won 0-2.

Al Ain0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi5 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Ain played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 1. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 0Al Shabab Al Ahli6 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on October 3. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi (also known as Al Jazira) is a football club from United Arab Emirates competing in the Premier League of Uae. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi, who will be playing Al Wasl Dubai on April 17th in the Premier League of Uae. You can watch Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi vs Al Wasl Dubai live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC..

Matchday Live
UtrechtAjaxPostponedPst

Utrecht - Ajax

Utrecht are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 9.

Daugava DFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

ValmieraTukumsPostponedPst

Valmiera - Tukums

Valmiera are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

LiepajaRigas FSPostponedPst

Liepaja - Rigas FS

Liepaja are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

Al AinAjmanPostponedPst

Al Ain - Ajman

Al Ain are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Al SharjahAl NasrPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Nasr

Al Sharjah are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Hatta DubaiBani YasPostponedPst

Hatta Dubai - Bani Yas

Hatta Dubai are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

DelfinSantosPostponedPst

Delfin - Santos

Delfin are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on April 10.

Ararat-Armenia-2Urartu-2PostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Urartu-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lernayin ArtsakhSevanPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lokomotiv YerevanMasisPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Masis

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Pyunik-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Torpedo YerevanDilijanPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Sabail-2Neftci Baku-2PostponedPst

Sabail-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Sabail-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

ZaqatalaMOIKPostponedPst

Zaqatala - MOIK

Zaqatala are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Zira-2KapazPostponedPst

Zira-2 - Kapaz

Zira-2 are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Neman-2Belshina-212:00

Neman-2 - Belshina-2

Neman-2 are playing Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerSkive IKPostponedPst

Fremad Amager - Skive IK

Fremad Amager are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

NykobingNaestvedPostponedPst

Nykobing - Naestved

Nykobing are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 73 SlagelseAvartaPostponedPst

B 73 Slagelse - Avarta

B 73 Slagelse are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 93 CopenhagenVanlose IFPostponedPst

B 93 Copenhagen - Vanlose IF

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

FremHelsingorPostponedPst

Frem - Helsingor

Frem are playing Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HellerupBronshojPostponedPst

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HolbaekSkovshovedPostponedPst

Holbaek - Skovshoved

Holbaek are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

Aarhus FremadVSK ArhusPostponedPst

Aarhus Fremad - VSK Arhus

Aarhus Fremad are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

DalumJammerbugtPostponedPst

Dalum - Jammerbugt

Dalum are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

NasbyAB CopenhagenPostponedPst

Nasby - AB Copenhagen

Nasby are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

RingkobingMiddelfartPostponedPst

Ringkobing - Middelfart

Ringkobing are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

ThistedBrabrandPostponedPst

Thisted - Brabrand

Thisted are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

VejgaardSydvestPostponedPst

Vejgaard - Sydvest

Vejgaard are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

Flora-2ElvaPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

ParnuVaprus ParnuPostponedPst

Parnu - Vaprus Parnu

Parnu are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Levadia-2Nomme UnitedPostponedPst

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

MaarduVandraPostponedPst

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Bosnia Herzegovina WDenmark WPostponedPst

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Denmark W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Cyprus WScotland WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Scotland W

Cyprus W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Poland WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Poland W - Azerbaijan W

Poland W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Spain WMoldova WPostponedPst

Spain W - Moldova W

Spain W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

HB TorshavnTBPostponedPst

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

KI KlaksvikIF FuglafjordurPostponedPst

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

LIF VikingurAB ArgirPostponedPst

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

NSI RunavikStreymurPostponedPst

NSI Runavik - Streymur

NSI Runavik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 9.

GrosbardorfDJK BambergPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - DJK Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

Cham FCAmmerthalPostponedPst

Cham FC - Ammerthal

Cham FC are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

GrimmaMerseburgPostponedPst

Grimma - Merseburg

Grimma are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

VfL HallePlauenPostponedPst

VfL Halle - Plauen

VfL Halle are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

AhlenErndtebruckPostponedPst

Ahlen - Erndtebruck

Ahlen are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Hammer SpVgMeinerzhagenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Meinerzhagen

Hammer SpVg are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Holzwickeder SCWiedenbruckPostponedPst

Holzwickeder SC - Wiedenbruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Paderborn-2EnnepetalPostponedPst

Paderborn-2 - Ennepetal

Paderborn-2 are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SchermbeckGuterslohPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gutersloh

Schermbeck are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SiegenSprockhovelPostponedPst

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Germania RatingenMeerbuschPostponedPst

Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch

Germania Ratingen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

HildenCronenberger SCPostponedPst

Hilden - Cronenberger SC

Hilden are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KleveStraelenPostponedPst

Kleve - Straelen

Kleve are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KraySC VelbertPostponedPst

Kray - SC Velbert

Kray are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Monheim1880 DusseldorfPostponedPst

Monheim - 1880 Dusseldorf

Monheim are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SSVg VelbertSF BaumbergPostponedPst

SSVg Velbert - SF Baumberg

SSVg Velbert are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SW EssenFC BocholtPostponedPst

SW Essen - FC Bocholt

SW Essen are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Union NettetalSchonnebeckPostponedPst

Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck

Union Nettetal are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

LeccoGozzanoPostponedPst

Lecco - Gozzano

Lecco are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Pro VercelliCarraresePostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Carrarese

Pro Vercelli are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BorgosesiaVerbaniaPostponedPst

Borgosesia - Verbania

Borgosesia are playing Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BraFezzanesePostponedPst

Bra - Fezzanese

Bra are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

CasalePratoPostponedPst

Casale - Prato

Casale are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LigornaChieriPostponedPst

Ligorna - Chieri

Ligorna are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LuccheseSC CaronnesePostponedPst

Lucchese - SC Caronnese

Lucchese are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

SanremeseSavonaPostponedPst

Sanremese - Savona

Sanremese are playing Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

VadoLavagnesePostponedPst

Vado - Lavagnese

Vado are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Caldiero TermeLuparensePostponedPst

Caldiero Terme - Luparense

Caldiero Terme are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

CartiglianoAdriesePostponedPst

Cartigliano - Adriese

Cartigliano are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

ChionsBellunoPostponedPst

Chions - Belluno

Chions are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Delta Porto TolleVigasioPostponedPst

Delta Porto Tolle - Vigasio

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

EsteTamaiPostponedPst

Este - Tamai

Este are playing Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

MestreAmbrosianaPostponedPst

Mestre - Ambrosiana

Mestre are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Union FeltreSan LuigiPostponedPst

Union Feltre - San Luigi

Union Feltre are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

VillafrancaClodiensePostponedPst

Villafranca - Clodiense

Villafranca are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

AlfonsineSasso MarconiPostponedPst

Alfonsine - Sasso Marconi

Alfonsine are playing Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

BrenoForliPostponedPst

Breno - Forli

Breno are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CalvinaFranciacortaPostponedPst

Calvina - Franciacorta

Calvina are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CilivergheLentigionePostponedPst

Ciliverghe - Lentigione

Ciliverghe are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CorreggeseMantovaPostponedPst

Correggese - Mantova

Correggese are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

FiorenzuolaCremaPostponedPst

Fiorenzuola - Crema

Fiorenzuola are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

ProgressoMezzolaraPostponedPst

Progresso - Mezzolara

Progresso are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

SavignaneseFanfullaPostponedPst

Savignanese - Fanfulla

Savignanese are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CannaraTuttocuoioPostponedPst

Cannara - Tuttocuoio

Cannara are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

FlaminiaFolignoPostponedPst

Flaminia - Foligno

Flaminia are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

GrassinaGrossetoPostponedPst

Grassina - Grosseto

Grassina are playing Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

SangiovanneseAlbalongaPostponedPst

Sangiovannese - Albalonga

Sangiovannese are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

ScandicciPonsaccoPostponedPst

Scandicci - Ponsacco

Scandicci are playing Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

CattolicaTolentinoPostponedPst

Cattolica - Tolentino

Cattolica are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ChietiSan NicoloPostponedPst

Chieti - San Nicolo

Chieti are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

GiulianovaAvezzanoPostponedPst

Giulianova - Avezzano

Giulianova are playing Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

MontegiorgioPinetoPostponedPst

Montegiorgio - Pineto

Montegiorgio are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

Olympia AgnoneseVastesePostponedPst

Olympia Agnonese - Vastese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

RecanateseCampobassoPostponedPst

Recanatese - Campobasso

Recanatese are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

SangiusteseVastogirardiPostponedPst

Sangiustese - Vastogirardi

Sangiustese are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ArzachenaTurris NeapolisPostponedPst

Arzachena - Turris Neapolis

Arzachena are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

CassinoLatte DolcePostponedPst

Cassino - Latte Dolce

Cassino are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Citta di AnagniApriliaPostponedPst

Citta di Anagni - Aprilia

Citta di Anagni are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Lanusei CalcioOstia MarePostponedPst

Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare

Lanusei Calcio are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

LatinaTrasteverePostponedPst

Latina - Trastevere

Latina are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

MuraveraVis ArtenaPostponedPst

Muravera - Vis Artena

Muravera are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

PorticiLadispoliPostponedPst

Portici - Ladispoli

Portici are playing Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Tor SapienzaBudoniPostponedPst

Tor Sapienza - Budoni

Tor Sapienza are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Audace CerignolaAgropoliPostponedPst

Audace Cerignola - Agropoli

Audace Cerignola are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

BrindisiGladiatorPostponedPst

Brindisi - Gladiator

Brindisi are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

CasaranoFrancavillaPostponedPst

Casarano - Francavilla

Casarano are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

FoggiaBitontoPostponedPst

Foggia - Bitonto

Foggia are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

GrumentumGelbisonPostponedPst

Grumentum - Gelbison

Grumentum are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

Nardo CalcioAltamuraPostponedPst

Nardo Calcio - Altamura

Nardo Calcio are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

NocerinaGravinaPostponedPst

Nocerina - Gravina

Nocerina are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

SorrentoFidelis AndriaPostponedPst

Sorrento - Fidelis Andria

Sorrento are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

TarantoCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Taranto - Citta di Fasano

Taranto are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

AlondrasArosaPostponedPst

Alondras - Arosa

Alondras are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

ArenteiroPontellasPostponedPst

Arenteiro - Pontellas

Arenteiro are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BarcoArzuaPostponedPst

Barco - Arzua

Barco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BergantinosVillalbes RCPostponedPst

Bergantinos - Villalbes RC

Bergantinos are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BouzasPontesPostponedPst

Bouzas - Pontes

Bouzas are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

CompostelaPaiosacoPostponedPst

Compostela - Paiosaco

Compostela are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Deportivo-2Silva SDPostponedPst

Deportivo-2 - Silva SD

Deportivo-2 are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Ourense CFChocoPostponedPst

Ourense CF - Choco

Ourense CF are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

PolvorinEstradensePostponedPst

Polvorin - Estradense

Polvorin are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

SomozasUD OurensePostponedPst

Somozas - UD Ourense

Somozas are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

AriznabarraVitoria CDPostponedPst

Ariznabarra - Vitoria CD

Ariznabarra are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

DurangoBasconiaPostponedPst

Durango - Basconia

Durango are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

GernikaDeustoPostponedPst

Gernika - Deusto

Gernika are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Lagun OnakReal Sociedad-3PostponedPst

Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad-3

Lagun Onak are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

San IgnacioPasaia KEPostponedPst

San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

San Ignacio are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SanturtziUrdulizPostponedPst

Santurtzi - Urduliz

Santurtzi are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SestaoBalmasedaPostponedPst

Sestao - Balmaseda

Sestao are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SodupePortugaletePostponedPst

Sodupe - Portugalete

Sodupe are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SomorrostroSantutxuPostponedPst

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

TolosaBeasainPostponedPst

Tolosa - Beasain

Tolosa are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Alcorcon-2El AlamoPostponedPst

Alcorcon-2 - El Alamo

Alcorcon-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

CarabanchelAlcobendas SportPostponedPst

Carabanchel - Alcobendas Sport

Carabanchel are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Flat EarthAlcalaPostponedPst

Flat Earth - Alcala

Flat Earth are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Leganes-2Santa AnaPostponedPst

Leganes-2 - Santa Ana

Leganes-2 are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

ParlaTorrejonPostponedPst

Parla - Torrejon

Parla are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Union AdarveRayo Vallecano-2PostponedPst

Union Adarve - Rayo Vallecano-2

Union Adarve are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

AlcudiaFormenteraPostponedPst

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

CollerenseMallorca-2PostponedPst

Collerense - Mallorca-2

Collerense are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

EsporlesPortmanyPostponedPst

Esporles - Portmany

Esporles are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

FelanitxConstanciaPostponedPst

Felanitx - Constancia

Felanitx are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

LlosetenseAndratxPostponedPst

Llosetense - Andratx

Llosetense are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

ManacorPlatges de CalviaPostponedPst

Manacor - Platges de Calvia

Manacor are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

PoblenseSollerPostponedPst

Poblense - Soller

Poblense are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

San RafaelBinissalemPostponedPst

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

SantanyiSanta CatalinaPostponedPst

Santanyi - Santa Catalina

Santanyi are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

BerceoSD LogronesPostponedPst

Berceo - SD Logrones

Berceo are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CalasancioVareaPostponedPst

Calasancio - Varea

Calasancio are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Callahorra-2OyonesaPostponedPst

Callahorra-2 - Oyonesa

Callahorra-2 are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CasalarreinaArnedoPostponedPst

Casalarreina - Arnedo

Casalarreina are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

La CalzadaCD AlfaroPostponedPst

La Calzada - CD Alfaro

La Calzada are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Logrones-2AlberitePostponedPst

Logrones-2 - Alberite

Logrones-2 are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

PradejonAnguianoPostponedPst

Pradejon - Anguiano

Pradejon are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

River EbroNaxaraPostponedPst

River Ebro - Naxara

River Ebro are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

VianesComillasPostponedPst

Vianes - Comillas

Vianes are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

YagueVillegasPostponedPst

Yague - Villegas

Yague are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

BelchiteTamaritePostponedPst

Belchite - Tamarite

Belchite are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BreaCalamochaPostponedPst

Brea - Calamocha

Brea are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BorjaCuarte IndustrialPostponedPst

Borja - Cuarte Industrial

Borja are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

RobresAlmudevarPostponedPst

Robres - Almudevar

Robres are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

Atletico MonzonIlluecaPostponedPst

Atletico Monzon - Illueca

Atletico Monzon are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BinefarZaragoza-2PostponedPst

Binefar - Zaragoza-2

Binefar are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

UteboVillanueva CFPostponedPst

Utebo - Villanueva CF

Utebo are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

SarinenaValdefierroPostponedPst

Sarinena - Valdefierro

Sarinena are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BarbastroFragaPostponedPst

Barbastro - Fraga

Barbastro are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

ChamBavoisPostponedPst

Cham - Bavois

Cham are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 9.

Korea Rep. WChina WPostponedPst

Korea Rep. W - China W

Korea Rep. W are playing China W at the Olympic Games Qualification, Playoffs - Women of Asia on April 9.

Al SareehAl AqabaPostponedPst

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.

Al-FaysaliAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.