Upcoming Fixtures
Al Sadd SC DohaAl Arabi SC DohaThursday 16:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al AinAl Sadd SC DohaMarch 3rd 15:05

Al Ain - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ain are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on March 3. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Latest Results
Umm Salal SC2 - 2Al Sadd SC Doha3 days ago Full TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Umm Salal SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 0Sepahan7 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Sepahan

Al Sadd SC Doha played Sepahan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-0.

Qatar SC1 - 1Al Sadd SC Doha10 days ago Full TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Qatar SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on February 15. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nasr Riyadh2 - 2Al Sadd SC Doha14 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on February 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Al Khuraitiat SC19 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Khuraitiat SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Khuraitiat SC at the Emir Cup of Qatar on February 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 0Al Sailiya SC24 days ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Sailiya SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 1. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-0.

Al Sadd SC Doha4 - 2Al Shahaniyaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on January 25. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 4-2.

Al Khor SC1 - 2Al Sadd SC Dohaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Khor SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 1-2.

Al Duhail0 - 4Al Sadd SC Dohaa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-4.

Al Sadd SC Doha4 - 1Al Rayyan SCa month ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Rayyan SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 4-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha1 - 6Al Sadd SC Doha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 6. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 1-6.

Al Wakra SC2 - 1Al Sadd SC Doha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Wakra SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Wakra SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on January 2. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Al Wakra SC won 2-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha1 - 5Al Sadd SC Doha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on December 23. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 1-5.

Al Sadd SC Doha2 - 6Esperance2 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Esperance

Al Sadd SC Doha played Esperance at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Esperance won 2-6.

Monterrey3 - 2Al Sadd SC Doha2 months ago Full TimeFT

Monterrey - Al Sadd SC Doha

Monterrey played Al Sadd SC Doha at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Monterrey won 3-2.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Hienghene2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Al Sadd SC Doha - Hienghene

Al Sadd SC Doha played Hienghene at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 11. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1 in the extra time.

Al Rayyan SC0 - 6Al Sadd SC Doha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-6.

Al Sadd SC Doha3 - 1Al Shahaniya3 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 15. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 3-1.

Al Sadd SC Doha0 - 3Qatar SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Qatar SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Qatar SC at the Stars League of Qatar on November 9. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. Qatar SC won 0-3.

Al Sadd SC Doha2 - 1Al Ahli SC4 months ago Full TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Sadd SC Doha played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on October 26. The match kicked off 14:20 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 2-1.

Al Sadd SC Doha (also known as Al Sadd, Al-Sadd or Al-Sadd QAT) is a football club from Qatar competing in the Stars League of Qatar. ScoreBat covers all matches of Al Sadd SC Doha in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Al Sadd SC Doha roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Al Sadd SC Doha for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Al Sadd SC Doha goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Al Sadd SC Doha livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Al Sadd SC Doha, who will be playing Al Arabi SC Doha on Thursday in the Stars League of Qatar. You can watch Al Sadd SC Doha vs Al Arabi SC Doha live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Al Sadd SC Doha will play Al Ain on March 3rd.

Matchday Live
Chelsea0 - 3Bayern Munich80'

Chelsea - Bayern Munich

Chelsea are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich are winning 0-3.

Napoli1 - 1Barcelona78'

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Cardiff City0 - 1Nottingham Forest90 +4'

Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Nottingham Forest are winning 0-1.

Huddersfield2 - 0Bristol City86'

Huddersfield - Bristol City

Huddersfield are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Huddersfield are winning 2-0.

Luton2 - 1Brentford90 +1'

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Luton are winning 2-1.

QPR2 - 1Derby County90 +5'

QPR - Derby County

QPR are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and QPR are winning 2-1.

West Bromwich Albion2 - 0Preston NE77'

West Bromwich Albion - Preston NE

West Bromwich Albion are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Bromwich Albion are winning 2-0.

Motherwell1 - 2St. Mirren90 +3'

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and St. Mirren are winning 1-2.

Blackpool2 - 1Bolton90 +4'

Blackpool - Bolton

Blackpool are playing Bolton at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Blackpool are winning 2-1.

Coventry1 - 1Rotherham90'

Coventry - Rotherham

Coventry are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Oxford United3 - 0Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Accrington Stanley

Oxford United played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Oxford United won 3-0.

Portsmouth2 - 1Milton Keynes Dons90'

Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons

Portsmouth are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Portsmouth are winning 2-1.

Shrewsbury2 - 2Tranmere Rovers90 +2'

Shrewsbury - Tranmere Rovers

Shrewsbury are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Sunderland0 - 1Fleetwood Town90 +3'

Sunderland - Fleetwood Town

Sunderland are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Fleetwood Town are winning 0-1.

Cheltenham Town2 - 1Northampton89'

Cheltenham Town - Northampton

Cheltenham Town are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Cheltenham Town are winning 2-1.

Grimsby4 - 2Newport90 +1'

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Grimsby are winning 4-2.

Ayr United1 - 2Greenock MortonFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United played Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Greenock Morton won 1-2.

Dunfermline1 - 2Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline played Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 1-2.

Dumbarton1 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Dumbarton - Clyde

Dumbarton played Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dumbarton won 1-0.

Peterhead1 - 1Forfar AthleticFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

Peterhead played Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

StranraerMontrosePostponedPst

Stranraer - Montrose

Stranraer are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25.

Olimpija0 - 2TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Triglav won 0-2.

Aluminij1 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

Hatayspor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

Hatayspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 3Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 2-3.

Karagumruk2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor

Karagumruk played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 2-0.

River Plate FCGrau22:15

River Plate FC - Grau

River Plate FC are playing Grau at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasSol de America00:30

Goias - Sol de America

Goias are playing Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Cali00:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Cali

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoArgentinos Juniors00:30

Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors

Sport Huancayo are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TucumanIndep. Medellin00:30

Tucuman - Indep. Medellin

Tucuman are playing Indep. Medellin at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Da Nang2 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Binh Dinh

Da Nang played Binh Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Chornomorets-23 - 1Real PharmFull TimeFT

Chornomorets-2 - Real Pharm

Chornomorets-2 played Real Pharm at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chornomorets-2 won 3-1.

Volendam-23 - 1ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Volendam-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Volendam-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volendam-2 won 3-1.

Helsingborg0 - 0TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Tekstilshik

Helsingborg played Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Strommen2 - 0OygardenFull TimeFT

Strommen - Oygarden

Strommen played Oygarden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strommen won 2-0.

Koper3 - 1OpatijaFull TimeFT

Koper - Opatija

Koper played Opatija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koper won 3-1.

Anif1 - 3Union VolkermarktFull TimeFT

Anif - Union Volkermarkt

Anif played Union Volkermarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Union Volkermarkt won 1-3.

Excelsior M.4 - 0RKC-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - RKC-2

Excelsior M. played RKC-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 4-0.

Orange County1 - 1Los Angeles Galaxy-2Full TimeFT

Orange County - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Orange County played Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia U-19 W1 - 3Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 WFull TimeFT

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W played Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W won 1-3.

NicaraguaPanama01:00

Nicaragua - Panama

Nicaragua are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Silkeborg-22 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - Horsens-2

Silkeborg-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Silkeborg-2 won 2-1.

Aldershot3 - 2Boreham90 +3'

Aldershot - Boreham

Aldershot are playing Boreham at the National League of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Aldershot are winning 3-2.

FyldeNotts CountyPostponedPst

Fylde - Notts County

Fylde are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 25.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 3Ebbsfleet Utd90'

Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd

Maidenhead Utd are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ebbsfleet Utd are winning 1-3.

Billericay1 - 1Oxford City90 +2'

Billericay - Oxford City

Billericay are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Chippenham3 - 0Concord Rangers90 +1'

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Chippenham are winning 3-0.

Wealdstone0 - 1Chelmsford89'

Wealdstone - Chelmsford

Wealdstone are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Chelmsford are winning 0-1.

Boston United0 - 3Gateshead90 +2'

Boston United - Gateshead

Boston United are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Gateshead are winning 0-3.

KetteringBrackleyPostponedPst

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 25.

Telford UnitedCurzon AshtonPostponedPst

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 25.

Hartley WintneyFarnboroughPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Farnborough

Hartley Wintney are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Gosport Borough0 - 0Salisbury90 +2'

Gosport Borough - Salisbury

Gosport Borough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poole TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Poole Town - Metropolitan Police

Poole Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25.

Swindon Supermarine1 - 1Hayes and Yeading90 +3'

Swindon Supermarine - Hayes and Yeading

Swindon Supermarine are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Wimborne Town0 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Wimborne Town - Merthyr T

Wimborne Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BuxtonWarrington TownSuspendedSsp

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Lancaster1 - 3Whitby Town90 +4'

Lancaster - Whitby Town

Lancaster are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Whitby Town are winning 1-3.

Mickleover SportsMatlock TownPostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Morpeth TownStalybridgePostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Stalybridge

Morpeth Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

Nantwich0 - 1FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Nantwich - FC United of Manchester

Nantwich played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FC United of Manchester won 0-1.

Burnley U-23Blackburn U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25.

Stoke City U-234 - 1Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 4-1.

Wolves U-231 - 3Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 1-3.

Hull City U-230 - 0Scunthorpe United U-23Full TimeFT

Hull City U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Hull City U-23 played Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plymouth U-231 - 4Fulham U-23Full TimeFT

Plymouth U-23 - Fulham U-23

Plymouth U-23 played Fulham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fulham U-23 won 1-4.

Portsmouth U-230 - 3Aston Villa U-23Full TimeFT

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 0-3.

Crystal Palace W0 - 3Brighton WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Brighton W

Crystal Palace W played Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Brighton W won 0-3.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25.

Biggleswade Town3 - 0Lowestoft Town90 +2'

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Biggleswade Town are winning 3-0.

Hednesford Town3 - 3Peterborough Sports90 +5'

Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports

Hednesford Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Royston Town3 - 1StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Stourbridge

Royston Town played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Royston Town won 3-1.

Europa Point2 - 1Boca Juniors GibraltarFull TimeFT

Europa Point - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa Point played Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Europa Point won 2-1.

Twente W2 - 1Ajax WFull TimeFT

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 2-1.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 2Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Feyenoord-2 won 0-2.

Ballyclare Comrades0 - 1KnockbredaFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades played Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Knockbreda won 0-1.

KnockbredaBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25.

Ards2 - 1Dergview82'

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ards are winning 2-1.

Orebro U-210 - 2Djurgarden U-21Full TimeFT

Orebro U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Orebro U-21 played Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Djurgarden U-21 won 0-2.

Rapid B0 - 0Turris-OltulFull TimeFT

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B played Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polvorin4 - 0Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Polvorin won 4-0.

Deportivo-24 - 2PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Deportivo-2 won 4-2.

Barco1 - 2PontellasFull TimeFT

Barco - Pontellas

Barco played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Pontellas won 1-2.

Ammanford0 - 3Pontypridd TownFull TimeFT

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford played Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Pontypridd Town won 0-3.

Yangon United3 - 2Lao ToyotaFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Lao Toyota

Yangon United played Lao Toyota at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-2.

Svay Rieng2 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Bali United

Svay Rieng played Bali United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-1.

Ceres2 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ceres - Than Quang Ninh

Ceres played Than Quang Ninh at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hougang United2 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh City

Hougang United played Ho Chi Minh City at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-3.

Al Jazeera J.0 - 2Al-RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 0-2.

Al QuadsiaDhufarPostponedPst

Al Quadsia - Dhufar

Al Quadsia are playing Dhufar at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25.

Brothers Union2 - 3Bashundhara KingsFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings

Brothers Union played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 2-3.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

HK Rangers6 - 3HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. HK Rangers won 6-3.

NorthEast United2 - 2Chennaiyin FCFull TimeFT

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United played Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Khaleej2 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Jeddah

Al-Khaleej played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 2-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 2Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Mojzel

Al Taqdom played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Mojzel won 1-2.

Al Baten2 - 0Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Thuqbah

Al Baten played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Baten won 2-0.

Al Najoom1 - 0Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Najoom won 1-0.

Hottain2 - 3OhodFull TimeFT

Hottain - Ohod

Hottain played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Ohod won 2-3.

Aswan FCPyramidsPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Pyramids

Aswan FC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

El GounahAl MokawloonPostponedPst

El Gounah - Al Mokawloon

El Gounah are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

SmouhaTantaPostponedPst

Smouha - Tanta

Smouha are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Wadi DeglaFC MasrPostponedPst

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

ZamalekENPPI CairoPostponedPst

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

OCS Safi1 - 1FAR RabatFull TimeFT

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MAT Tetouan0 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

MAT Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal

MAT Tetouan played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Express1 - 2URAFull TimeFT

Express - URA

Express played URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. URA won 1-2.

Busonga United1 - 0Wakiso GiantsFull TimeFT

Busonga United - Wakiso Giants

Busonga United played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Busonga United won 1-0.

Proline2 - 1Tooro UnitedFull TimeFT

Proline - Tooro United

Proline played Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Proline won 2-1.

Cayman Islands U-20 W0 - 2Trinidad and Tobago U-20 WFull TimeFT

Cayman Islands U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Cayman Islands U-20 W played Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W won 0-2.

Puerto Rico U-20 W0 - 1Guyana U-20 W80'

Puerto Rico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Puerto Rico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guyana U-20 W are winning 0-1.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W0 - 7Haiti U-20 W78'

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Haiti U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Haiti U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haiti U-20 W are winning 0-7.

Nicaragua U-20 WMexico U-20 W23:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Mexico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Mexico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedMotagua01:00

Atlanta United - Motagua

Atlanta United are playing Motagua at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPortmore United03:00

Cruz Azul - Portmore United

Cruz Azul are playing Portmore United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataSportivo Barracas00:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Barracas

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Barracas at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Almirante Brown1 - 0Deportivo ArmenioHalf TimeHT

Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio

Almirante Brown are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's half time and Almirante Brown are winning 1-0.

Deportivo Espanol0 - 2Victoriano Arenas79'

Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Victoriano Arenas are winning 0-2.

Yupanqui0 - 2Defensores de Cambaceres78'

Yupanqui - Defensores de Cambaceres

Yupanqui are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Defensores de Cambaceres are winning 0-2.

Santiago Morning0 - 0Cobreloa38'

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rangers TalcaU. San Felipe23:30

Rangers Talca - U. San Felipe

Rangers Talca are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LeonesAtletico Huila00:40

Leones - Atletico Huila

Leones are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

El Salvador U-230 - 1Costa Rica U-23Full TimeFT

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 played Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Costa Rica U-23 won 0-1.

North Macedonia U-191 - 5Georgia U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Georgia U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Georgia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 1-5.

Portugal U-193 - 1France U-19Full TimeFT

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 played France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-1.