Upcoming Fixtures
Academia CantolaoSporting CristalSaturday 01:00

Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal

Academia Cantolao are playing Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sport Boys0 - 0Academia Cantolao3 days ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao

Sport Boys played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Academia Cantolao1 - 2Alianza Lima9 days ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima

Academia Cantolao played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 10. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 1-2.

Sport Huancayo0 - 3Academia Cantolao14 days ago Full TimeFT

Sport Huancayo - Academia Cantolao

Sport Huancayo played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 5. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 0-3.

Academia Cantolao0 - 4Deportivo Binacional23 days ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional

Academia Cantolao played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 0-4.

Alianza Universidad0 - 0Academia Cantolaoa month ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Universidad played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 19. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Academia Cantolao2 - 1UTC Cajamarca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - UTC Cajamarca

Academia Cantolao played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 2-1.

Melgar0 - 1Academia Cantolao4 months ago Full TimeFT

Melgar - Academia Cantolao

Melgar played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 11. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 0-1.

Academia Cantolao2 - 0Comerciantes Unidos4 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes Unidos

Academia Cantolao played Comerciantes Unidos at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 2-0.

Real Garcilaso3 - 1Academia Cantolao4 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao

Real Garcilaso played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 3. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Real Garcilaso won 3-1.

Academia Cantolao1 - 0Dep. Municipal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Dep. Municipal

Academia Cantolao played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 31. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 1-0.

Alianza Lima2 - 0Academia Cantolao5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao

Alianza Lima played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Alianza Lima won 2-0.

Academia Cantolao0 - 3Sporting Cristal5 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal

Academia Cantolao played Sporting Cristal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 25. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 0-3.

Sport Boys3 - 1Academia Cantolao5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Boys - Academia Cantolao

Sport Boys played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Sport Boys won 3-1.

Academia Cantolao2 - 0Sport Rosario5 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario

Academia Cantolao played Sport Rosario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 4. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 2-0.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 0Academia Cantolao6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Binacional played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 2-0.

Academia Cantolao1 - 1Sport Huancayo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Sport Huancayo

Academia Cantolao played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 25. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho3 - 1Academia Cantolao6 months ago Full TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Academia Cantolao

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 3-1.

Academia Cantolao2 - 0Universitario6 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Universitario

Academia Cantolao played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 16. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 2-0.

Univ. San Martin3 - 2Academia Cantolao6 months ago Full TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Academia Cantolao

Univ. San Martin played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 12. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 3-2.

Academia Cantolao2 - 1Union Comercio7 months ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Union Comercio

Academia Cantolao played Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Academia Cantolao won 2-1.

Academia Cantolao (also known as AD Cantolao) is a football club from Peru competing in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. ScoreBat covers all matches of Academia Cantolao in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Academia Cantolao roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Academia Cantolao for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Academia Cantolao goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Academia Cantolao livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Academia Cantolao, who will be playing Sporting Cristal on Saturday in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. You can watch Academia Cantolao vs Sporting Cristal live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 0Lens83'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and Gazelec Ajaccio is winning 1-0.

Regensburg0 - 2Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 0-2.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-1.

Numancia1 - 1Malaga70'

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz2 - 3Sportivo San Lorenzo66'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sportivo San Lorenzo is winning 2-3.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 4Gent U-21Full TimeFT

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 played Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent U-21 won 1-4.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard U-21 won 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 played Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Kortrijk U-21 won 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 1Lincoln City80'

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 2SteinbachFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim played Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 3-2.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 1Monza81'

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres RemediosFull TimeFT

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A played Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sacachispas1 - 0ComunicacionesFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas played Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Miguel0 - 0FlandriaFull TimeFT

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel played Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 1Atlanta CAFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo played Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Urquiza1 - 0CA AcassusoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza played CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.