Upcoming Fixtures
Real GarcilasoDeportivo BinacionalSunday 23:15

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalUniversitarioMarch 30th 20:30

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 30. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Deportivo Binacional4 - 1UTC Cajamarca5 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - UTC Cajamarca

Deportivo Binacional played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 15. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 4-1.

Inti Gas Ayacucho3 - 2Deportivo Binacional12 days ago Full TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 3-2.

Deportivo Binacional3 - 0Dep. Municipal18 days ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Dep. Municipal

Deportivo Binacional played Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 3-0.

Academia Cantolao0 - 4Deportivo Binacional25 days ago Full TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Deportivo Binacional

Academia Cantolao played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 0-4.

Deportivo Binacional1 - 0Univ. Cesar Vallejoa month ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Deportivo Binacional played Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 1-0.

Deportivo Binacional3 - 2Alianza Lima4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima

Deportivo Binacional played Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 3-2.

Sporting Cristal4 - 0Deportivo Binacional4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Deportivo Binacional

Sporting Cristal played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sporting Cristal won 4-0.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 1Sport Boys4 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys

Deportivo Binacional played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 7. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 2-1.

Sport Rosario0 - 2Deportivo Binacional5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sport Rosario - Deportivo Binacional

Sport Rosario played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 4. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 0-2.

Union Comercio1 - 1Deportivo Binacional5 months ago Full TimeFT

Union Comercio - Deportivo Binacional

Union Comercio played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 1. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Binacional0 - 0Sport Huancayo5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Sport Huancayo

Deportivo Binacional played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inti Gas Ayacucho3 - 0Deportivo Binacional5 months ago Full TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 24. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 3-0.

Deportivo Binacional0 - 1Universitario5 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional played Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Universitario won 0-1.

Univ. San Martin1 - 0Deportivo Binacional6 months ago Full TimeFT

Univ. San Martin - Deportivo Binacional

Univ. San Martin played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on October 3. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Univ. San Martin won 1-0.

Deportivo Binacional2 - 0Academia Cantolao6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Academia Cantolao

Deportivo Binacional played Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 2-0.

UTC Cajamarca2 - 1Deportivo Binacional6 months ago Full TimeFT

UTC Cajamarca - Deportivo Binacional

UTC Cajamarca played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 26. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. UTC Cajamarca won 2-1.

Deportivo Binacional0 - 4Melgar6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Melgar

Deportivo Binacional played Melgar at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Melgar won 0-4.

Comerciantes Unidos1 - 2Deportivo Binacional6 months ago Full TimeFT

Comerciantes Unidos - Deportivo Binacional

Comerciantes Unidos played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Deportivo Binacional won 1-2.

Deportivo Binacional1 - 4Real Garcilaso6 months ago Full TimeFT

Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso

Deportivo Binacional played Real Garcilaso at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Real Garcilaso won 1-4.

Dep. Municipal1 - 0Deportivo Binacional7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Binacional

Dep. Municipal played Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dep. Municipal won 1-0.

Deportivo Binacional (also known as Binacional) is a football club from Peru competing in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. ScoreBat covers all matches of Deportivo Binacional in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Deportivo Binacional roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Deportivo Binacional for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Deportivo Binacional goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Deportivo Binacional livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Deportivo Binacional, who will be playing Real Garcilaso on Sunday in the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru. You can watch Real Garcilaso vs Deportivo Binacional live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC. After that, Deportivo Binacional will play Universitario on March 30th.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsBelarus19:45

Netherlands - Belarus

Netherlands are playing Belarus at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Northern IrelandEstonia19:45

Northern Ireland - Estonia

Northern Ireland are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaAzerbaijan19:45

Croatia - Azerbaijan

Croatia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaHungary19:45

Slovakia - Hungary

Slovakia are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaPoland19:45

Austria - Poland

Austria are playing Poland at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaLatvia19:45

FYR Macedonia - Latvia

FYR Macedonia are playing Latvia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IsraelSlovenia19:45

Israel - Slovenia

Israel are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanScotland15:00

Kazakhstan - Scotland

Kazakhstan are playing Scotland at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CyprusSan Marino17:00

Cyprus - San Marino

Cyprus are playing San Marino at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BelgiumRussia19:45

Belgium - Russia

Belgium are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Czech Republic U-2015:00

Italy U-20 - Czech Republic U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Czech Republic U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-20Poland U-2019:00

England U-20 - Poland U-20

England U-20 are playing Poland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-17Denmark U-1714:00

Croatia U-17 - Denmark U-17

Croatia U-17 are playing Denmark U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-17Switzerland U-1718:00

England U-17 - Switzerland U-17

England U-17 are playing Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AntofagastaFluminense22:15

Antofagasta - Fluminense

Antofagasta are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersSport Huancayo22:15

Wanderers - Sport Huancayo

Wanderers are playing Sport Huancayo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOriente Petrolero00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Chelsea WPSG W19:05

Chelsea W - PSG W

Chelsea W are playing PSG W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 21. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BoulognePau19:00

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne are playing Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bourg-PeronnasLe Mans19:00

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CholetMarignane Gignac19:00

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet are playing Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauLEntente SSG19:00

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DrancyDunkerque19:00

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalAvranches19:00

Laval - Avranches

Laval are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lyon DuchereChambly19:00

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

QuevillyVillefranche19:00

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly are playing Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronTours19:30

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron are playing Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yenisey-DRostov-D12:00

Yenisey-D - Rostov-D

Yenisey-D are playing Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on March 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Iceland U-17 WItaly U-17 W10:00

Iceland U-17 W - Italy U-17 W

Iceland U-17 W are playing Italy U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

England U-17 WGeorgia U-17 W13:30

England U-17 W - Georgia U-17 W

England U-17 W are playing Georgia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Denmark U-17 WSlovenia U-17 W14:00

Denmark U-17 W - Slovenia U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Slovenia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hungary U-17 WGreece U-17 W17:00

Hungary U-17 W - Greece U-17 W

Hungary U-17 W are playing Greece U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hussein DeyMO Bejaia14:00

Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia

Hussein Dey are playing MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC AlgerMC Oran16:45

MC Alger - MC Oran

MC Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JS SaouraCS Constantine17:00

JS Saoura - CS Constantine

JS Saoura are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TadjenantCR Belouizdad17:00

Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad

Tadjenant are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AD CarmelitaCS Herediano02:00

AD Carmelita - CS Herediano

AD Carmelita are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines02:05

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 22. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataDefensores Belgrano21:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Defensores Belgrano at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

LanusHuracan Las Heras23:10

Lanus - Huracan Las Heras

Lanus are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on March 21. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

CabofrienseVolta Redonda22:30

Cabofriense - Volta Redonda

Cabofriense are playing Volta Redonda at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BotafogoPortuguesa00:30

Botafogo - Portuguesa

Botafogo are playing Portuguesa at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BahiaAlagoinhas22:15

Bahia - Alagoinhas

Bahia are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BrusqueCriciuma23:00

Brusque - Criciuma

Brusque are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleHercilio Luz23:30

Joinville - Hercilio Luz

Joinville are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CascavelRio Branco PR23:00

Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

Cascavel are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ParanaCianorte PR23:00

Parana - Cianorte PR

Parana are playing Cianorte PR at the Paranaense 1, Second Round of Brasil on March 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Fortaleza JSTigres Expreso Rojo19:30

Fortaleza JS - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Fortaleza JS are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Envigado FCDeportes Pereira20:00

Envigado FC - Deportes Pereira

Envigado FC are playing Deportes Pereira at the National cup of Colombia on March 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioAtletico Huila00:00

Deportes Quindio - Atletico Huila

Deportes Quindio are playing Atletico Huila at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

OrsomarsoCortulua00:00

Orsomarso - Cortulua

Orsomarso are playing Cortulua at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

America de CaliDepor FC00:30

America de Cali - Depor FC

America de Cali are playing Depor FC at the National cup of Colombia on March 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.