AaB Aalborg logo
Denmark

AaB Aalborg Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
AaB Aalborg6 - 0Thisted7 days ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Thisted

AaB Aalborg played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on January 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 6-0.

AaB Aalborg1 - 2Hobro10 days ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Hobro

AaB Aalborg played Hobro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hobro won 1-2.

OB Odense1 - 2AaB Aalborga month ago Full TimeFT

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-2.

Esbjerg1 - 4AaB Aalborg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Esbjerg - AaB Aalborg

Esbjerg played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on November 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-4.

Vejle1 - 1AaB Aalborg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vejle - AaB Aalborg

Vejle played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AaB Aalborg1 - 1FC Kobenhavn2 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - FC Kobenhavn

AaB Aalborg played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Nordsjaelland1 - 1AaB Aalborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AaB Aalborg1 - 0Horsens3 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Horsens

AaB Aalborg played Horsens at the National Cup of Denmark on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-0.

AaB Aalborg0 - 1Vendsyssel3 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Vendsyssel

AaB Aalborg played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 0-1.

AGF Aarhus2 - 2AaB Aalborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - AaB Aalborg

AGF Aarhus played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on October 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AaB Aalborg1 - 3Brondby3 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Brondby

AaB Aalborg played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-3.

AaB Aalborg0 - 1OB Odense4 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - OB Odense

AaB Aalborg played OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OB Odense won 0-1.

Roskilde0 - 5AaB Aalborg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - AaB Aalborg

Roskilde played AaB Aalborg at the National Cup of Denmark on September 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-5.

Hobro0 - 5AaB Aalborg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Hobro - AaB Aalborg

Hobro played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-5.

AaB Aalborg1 - 1Vejle4 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Vejle

AaB Aalborg played Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on September 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Randers FC2 - 2AaB Aalborg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Randers FC - AaB Aalborg

Randers FC played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on September 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AaB Aalborg0 - 1Esbjerg5 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Esbjerg

AaB Aalborg played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 0-1.

Horsens0 - 0AaB Aalborg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AaB Aalborg1 - 0FC Nordsjaelland5 months ago Full TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - FC Nordsjaelland

AaB Aalborg played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-0.

Vendsyssel0 - 1AaB Aalborg6 months ago Full TimeFT

Vendsyssel - AaB Aalborg

Vendsyssel played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-1.

AaB Aalborg (also known as Aalborg) is a football club from Denmark competing in the Superliga of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of AaB Aalborg in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as AaB Aalborg roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of AaB Aalborg for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the AaB Aalborg goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow AaB Aalborg livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of AaB Aalborg.

Matchday Live
GetafeValencia20:30

Getafe - Valencia

Getafe are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBahrain13:00

Korea Republic - Bahrain

Korea Republic are playing Bahrain at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

QatarIraq16:00

Qatar - Iraq

Qatar are playing Iraq at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PortsmouthPeterborough United19:00

Portsmouth - Peterborough United

Portsmouth are playing Peterborough United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversPort Vale19:45

Bristol Rovers - Port Vale

Bristol Rovers are playing Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuryOxford United19:45

Bury - Oxford United

Bury are playing Oxford United at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandManchester City U-2319:45

Sunderland - Manchester City U-23

Sunderland are playing Manchester City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonLyon Duchere17:30

Andrezieux Boutheon - Lyon Duchere

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Lyon Duchere at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NancyGuingamp17:30

Nancy - Guingamp

Nancy are playing Guingamp at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ToulouseReims17:30

Toulouse - Reims

Toulouse are playing Reims at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VillefrancheLes Herbiers17:30

Villefranche - Les Herbiers

Villefranche are playing Les Herbiers at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonacoMetz20:00

Monaco - Metz

Monaco are playing Metz at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SeteLille20:00

Sete - Lille

Sete are playing Lille at the National cup of France on January 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PanioniosGiannina13:00

Panionios - Giannina

Panionios are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PAOKPanachaiki17:30

PAOK - Panachaiki

PAOK are playing Panachaiki at the National Cup of Greece on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZVitesse19:45

AZ - Vitesse

AZ are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikKayserispor15:00

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GalatasarayBoluspor17:30

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Highlands ParkMamelodi Sundowns17:30

Highlands Park - Mamelodi Sundowns

Highlands Park are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Orlando PiratesBaroka17:30

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

Orlando Pirates are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovZilina10:00

Kr. Sovetov - Zilina

Kr. Sovetov are playing Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CSKAMolde11:00

CSKA - Molde

CSKA are playing Molde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BaselFK Krasnodar12:00

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel are playing FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlymouthWalsall19:45

Plymouth - Walsall

Plymouth are playing Walsall at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WimbledonFleetwood Town19:45

Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town

Wimbledon are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Forest GreenGrimsby19:45

Forest Green - Grimsby

Forest Green are playing Grimsby at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln City19:45

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyHereford19:45

Guiseley - Hereford

Guiseley are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeamingtonStockport19:45

Leamington - Stockport

Leamington are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HendonWeymouth19:45

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownHarrow Borough19:45

Poole Town - Harrow Borough

Poole Town are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Brightlingsea RegentWorthing19:45

Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dorking WanderersEnfield Town19:45

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownPostponedPst

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22.

Wingate and FinchleyTonbridge Angels19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Tonbridge Angels

Wingate and Finchley are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Millwall U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchStratford Town19:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Ives Town19:45

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22.

KetteringCoalville Town19:45

Kettering - Coalville Town

Kettering are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StjarnanKeflavik20:10

Stjarnan - Keflavik

Stjarnan are playing Keflavik at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 22. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

AlbinoleffeGubbio17:30

Albinoleffe - Gubbio

Albinoleffe are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioFermana17:30

GIANA Erminio - Fermana

GIANA Erminio are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiVicenza17:30

Rimini - Vicenza

Rimini are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaPordenone17:30

Virtus Verona - Pordenone

Virtus Verona are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FanoSudtirol19:30

Fano - Sudtirol

Fano are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloTernana19:30

Feralpi Salo - Ternana

Feralpi Salo are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaTriestina19:30

Ravenna - Triestina

Ravenna are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RenateMonza19:30

Renate - Monza

Renate are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoImolese19:30

Teramo - Imolese

Teramo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroSambenedettese19:30

Vis Pesaro - Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FC19:45

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BenficaPorto19:45

Benfica - Porto

Benfica are playing Porto at the League cup, Final Stages of Portugal on January 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ZenitLokomotiv17:00

Zenit - Lokomotiv

Zenit are playing Lokomotiv at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Orubah12:30

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabAbhaPostponedPst

Al-Kawkab - Abha

Al-Kawkab are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22.

Najran SCAl Shoalah12:55

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl-Washm13:20

Al-Khaleej - Al-Washm

Al-Khaleej are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jabalain15:00

Al Najoom - Al Jabalain

Al Najoom are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MC OranJS Saoura16:45

MC Oran - JS Saoura

MC Oran are playing JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 22. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Avenida SCBrasil de Pelotas22:30

Avenida SC - Brasil de Pelotas

Avenida SC are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Melbourne CityWestern Sydney08:50

Melbourne City - Western Sydney

Melbourne City are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on January 22. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixSydney FC06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on January 23. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.