Fredericia logo
Denmark

Fredericia Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
ViborgFredericiaWednesday 16:30

Viborg - Fredericia

Viborg are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FredericiaKoldingAugust 25th 12:00

Fredericia - Kolding

Fredericia are playing Kolding at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vejle0 - 1Fredericia4 days ago Full TimeFT

Vejle - Fredericia

Vejle played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 14. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Fredericia won 0-1.

Fredericia3 - 1Naestved7 days ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fredericia won 3-1.

Koge1 - 3Fredericia14 days ago Full TimeFT

Koge - Fredericia

Koge played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fredericia won 1-3.

Fredericia1 - 2Vendsyssel21 days ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Vendsyssel

Fredericia played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 1-2.

Fredericia0 - 1Hamburger-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Hamburger-2

Fredericia played Hamburger-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 0-1.

Erzgebirge Aue2 - 1Fredericiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Fredericia

Erzgebirge Aue played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Erzgebirge Aue won 2-1.

Hobro0 - 0Fredericiaa month ago Full TimeFT

Hobro - Fredericia

Hobro played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fredericia2 - 2Hvidovre3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Roskilde3 - 2Fredericia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roskilde - Fredericia

Roskilde played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Roskilde won 3-2.

Fredericia2 - 1Thisted3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Thisted

Fredericia played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 12. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fredericia won 2-1.

Viborg2 - 1Fredericia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Viborg - Fredericia

Viborg played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Viborg won 2-1.

Fredericia0 - 1Silkeborg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Silkeborg

Fredericia played Silkeborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 0-1.

Naestved1 - 2Fredericia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Naestved - Fredericia

Naestved played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fredericia won 1-2.

Fredericia1 - 0Koge4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Koge

Fredericia played Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 21. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fredericia won 1-0.

Helsingor0 - 0Fredericia4 months ago Full TimeFT

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 14. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fredericia0 - 3Lyngby4 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Lyngby

Fredericia played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 7. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lyngby won 0-3.

Fremad Amager1 - 0Fredericia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Fredericia

Fremad Amager played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 31. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-0.

Fredericia2 - 1Nykobing5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Nykobing

Fredericia played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 24. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fredericia won 2-1.

Silkeborg2 - 1Fredericia5 months ago Full TimeFT

Silkeborg - Fredericia

Silkeborg played Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 2-1.

Fredericia1 - 0Helsingor5 months ago Full TimeFT

Fredericia - Helsingor

Fredericia played Helsingor at the Division 1 of Denmark on March 10. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Fredericia won 1-0.

Fredericia is a football club from Denmark competing in the Division 1 of Denmark. ScoreBat covers all matches of Fredericia in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Fredericia roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Fredericia for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Fredericia goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Fredericia livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Fredericia, who will be playing Viborg on Wednesday in the Division 1 of Denmark. You can watch Viborg vs Fredericia live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC. After that, Fredericia will play Kolding on August 25th.

Matchday Live
Sheffield Utd0 - 0Crystal PalaceHalf TimeHT

Sheffield Utd - Crystal Palace

Sheffield Utd are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ChelseaLeicester City15:30

Chelsea - Leicester City

Chelsea are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlavesLevante15:00

Alaves - Levante

Alaves are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

EspanyolSevilla17:00

Espanyol - Sevilla

Espanyol are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real BetisReal Valladolid19:00

Real Betis - Real Valladolid

Real Betis are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico MadridGetafe20:00

Atletico Madrid - Getafe

Atletico Madrid are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 0Hoffenheim23'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 1-0.

Union BerlinRB Leipzig16:00

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

Union Berlin are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne0 - 1BrestHalf TimeHT

Saint-Etienne - Brest

Saint-Etienne are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Brest is winning 0-1.

ReimsStrasbourg15:00

Reims - Strasbourg

Reims are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RennaisPSG19:00

Rennais - PSG

Rennais are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reading3 - 0Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Reading - Cardiff City

Reading played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reading won 3-0.

PerugiaBrescia16:00

Perugia - Brescia

Perugia are playing Brescia at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FiorentinaMonza16:15

Fiorentina - Monza

Fiorentina are playing Monza at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AscoliTrapani18:30

Ascoli - Trapani

Ascoli are playing Trapani at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CagliariChievo18:30

Cagliari - Chievo

Cagliari are playing Chievo at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CittadellaCarpi18:30

Cittadella - Carpi

Cittadella are playing Carpi at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EmpoliPescara18:30

Empoli - Pescara

Empoli are playing Pescara at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FrosinoneMonopoli18:30

Frosinone - Monopoli

Frosinone are playing Monopoli at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UdineseSudtirol18:30

Udinese - Sudtirol

Udinese are playing Sudtirol at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VeronaCremonese18:30

Verona - Cremonese

Verona are playing Cremonese at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LecceSalernitana18:45

Lecce - Salernitana

Lecce are playing Salernitana at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PisaBologna18:45

Pisa - Bologna

Pisa are playing Bologna at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SassuoloSpezia18:45

Sassuolo - Spezia

Sassuolo are playing Spezia at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SpalFeralpi Salo18:45

Spal - Feralpi Salo

Spal are playing Feralpi Salo at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CrotoneSampdoria19:00

Crotone - Sampdoria

Crotone are playing Sampdoria at the National Cup of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fortuna2 - 3Willem IIFull TimeFT

Fortuna - Willem II

Fortuna played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Willem II won 2-3.

Twente1 - 1RKC67'

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

AZGroningen14:45

AZ - Groningen

AZ are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

FeyenoordUtrecht14:45

Feyenoord - Utrecht

Feyenoord are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloPSV18:00

Heracles Almelo - PSV

Heracles Almelo are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesMaritimo15:00

Aves - Maritimo

Aves are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de FerreiraSanta Clara15:00

Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuimaraesBoavista17:30

Guimaraes - Boavista

Guimaraes are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SportingBraga20:00

Sporting - Braga

Sporting are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rubin1 - 0Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Rubin - Arsenal T

Rubin played Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin won 1-0.

Ufa0 - 0Rostov23'

Ufa - Rostov

Ufa are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DinamoLokomotiv16:00

Dinamo - Lokomotiv

Dinamo are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Noah0 - 0Ararat-Armenia39'

Noah - Ararat-Armenia

Noah are playing Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AltachHartberg15:00

Altach - Hartberg

Altach are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Austria VAdmira15:00

Austria V - Admira

Austria V are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SturmRapid15:00

Sturm - Rapid

Sturm are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Austria Lustenau0 - 2Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Austria Lustenau - Grazer AK

Austria Lustenau played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 0-2.

Torpedo Minsk0 - 3VitebskForfeitFrf

Torpedo Minsk - Vitebsk

Torpedo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. Torpedo Minsk was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Vitebsk won 0-3.

GorodeyaDinamo Minsk16:45

Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk

Gorodeya are playing Dinamo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Standard3 - 1Mouscron69'

Standard - Mouscron

Standard are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard is winning 3-1.

AntwerpSint-Truiden16:00

Antwerp - Sint-Truiden

Antwerp are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende18:00

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. GilloiseLokeren14:00

St. Gilloise - Lokeren

St. Gilloise are playing Lokeren at the First Division B, Opening of Belgium on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaArda Kardzhali15:00

CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

CSKA Sofia are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreLudogorets17:30

Cherno More - Ludogorets

Cherno More are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hajduk SplitNK Gorica16:00

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RijekaOsijek18:00

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha2 - 0OstravaHalf TimeHT

Sparta Praha - Ostrava

Sparta Praha are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Sparta Praha is winning 2-0.

JablonecBoleslav15:00

Jablonec - Boleslav

Jablonec are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarvinaLiberec15:00

Karvina - Liberec

Karvina are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TeplicePlzen17:00

Teplice - Plzen

Teplice are playing Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfJihlava15:00

Varnsdorf - Jihlava

Varnsdorf are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Naestved1 - 1HvidovreFull TimeFT

Naestved - Hvidovre

Naestved played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roskilde2 - 0VendsysselFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Vendsyssel

Roskilde played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Roskilde won 2-0.

Silkeborg3 - 3SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Sonderjylland

Silkeborg played Sonderjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Esbjerg1 - 0LyngbyFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - Lyngby

Esbjerg played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 1-0.

MidtjyllandHobro14:00

Midtjylland - Hobro

Midtjylland are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrondbyAaB Aalborg16:00

Brondby - AaB Aalborg

Brondby are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Notts CountyWrexham14:00

Notts County - Wrexham

Notts County are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju2 - 2Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi

Nomme Kalju played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KPVHJK Helsinki14:00

KPV - HJK Helsinki

KPV are playing HJK Helsinki at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden2 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Heidenheim

Dynamo Dresden played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dynamo Dresden won 2-1.

Greuther Furth1 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Regensburg

Greuther Furth played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Greuther Furth won 1-0.

Holstein Kiel2 - 1KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher

Holstein Kiel played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern0 - 3Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig

Kaiserslautern played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-3.

Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim

Carl Zeiss Jena played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 1-2.

IBV VestmannaeyjarKA Akureyri16:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrindavikHK17:00

Grindavik - HK

Grindavik are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurFylkir18:00

FH Hafnarfjordur - Fylkir

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StjarnanIA Akranes19:15

Stjarnan - IA Akranes

Stjarnan are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

VentspilsRigas FS14:00

Ventspils - Rigas FS

Ventspils are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RigaLiepaja16:00

Riga - Liepaja

Riga are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stumbras0 - 3ZalgirisForfeitFrf

Stumbras - Zalgiris

Stumbras played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. Stumbras was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Zalgiris won 0-3.

AtlantasPanevezys14:00

Atlantas - Panevezys

Atlantas are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SuduvaPalangaPostponedPst

Suduva - Palanga

Suduva are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 18.

FK Kom PodgoricaGrbalj Radanovici15:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Grbalj Radanovici

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mladost PodgoricaOFK Titograd15:00

Mladost Podgorica - OFK Titograd

Mladost Podgorica are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaSutjeska Niksic15:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska Niksic

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZetaIskra15:00

Zeta - Iskra

Zeta are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacBuducnost17:30

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

OFK Petrovac are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BorecVardar15:00

Borec - Vardar

Borec are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MakedonijaAcademy Pandev15:00

Makedonija - Academy Pandev

Makedonija are playing Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteStruga15:00

Renova Dzepciste - Struga

Renova Dzepciste are playing Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SileksShkendija15:00

Sileks - Shkendija

Sileks are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ham-Kam2 - 2KFUM OsloHalf TimeHT

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Nest-SotraKongsvinger16:00

Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger

Nest-Sotra are playing Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossUllensaker Kisa16:00

Raufoss - Ullensaker Kisa

Raufoss are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfJerv16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Jerv

Sandnes Ulf are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StartTromsdalen16:00

Start - Tromsdalen

Start are playing Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StrommenNotodden16:00

Strommen - Notodden

Strommen are playing Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

StabekKristiansund14:00

Stabek - Kristiansund

Stabek are playing Kristiansund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MjondalenSK Brann16:00

Mjondalen - SK Brann

Mjondalen are playing SK Brann at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RanheimMolde16:00

Ranheim - Molde

Ranheim are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TromsoLillestrom16:00

Tromso - Lillestrom

Tromso are playing Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ValerengaHaugesund16:00

Valerenga - Haugesund

Valerenga are playing Haugesund at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viking FKStromsgodset18:00

Viking FK - Stromsgodset

Viking FK are playing Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Piast Gliwice1 - 0Wisla PlockHalf TimeHT

Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock

Piast Gliwice are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Piast Gliwice is winning 1-0.

LegiaZaglebie L15:30

Legia - Zaglebie L

Legia are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RakowLechia Gdansk15:30

Rakow - Lechia Gdansk

Rakow are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Estoril1 - 2SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. SC Farense won 1-2.

Cova PiedadeFeirense15:00

Cova Piedade - Feirense

Cova Piedade are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeixoesNacional15:00

Leixoes - Nacional

Leixoes are playing Nacional at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porto-2Varzim15:00

Porto-2 - Varzim

Porto-2 are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VilafranquenseBenfica-217:15

Vilafranquense - Benfica-2

Vilafranquense are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

FC BotosaniUniversitatea Craiova15:00

FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova

FC Botosani are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SteauaCSMS Iasi18:00

Steaua - CSMS Iasi

Steaua are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Luch-Energia3 - 0FakelFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Fakel

Luch-Energia played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Luch-Energia won 3-0.

KhimkiNeftekhimik14:00

Khimki - Neftekhimik

Khimki are playing Neftekhimik at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MordoviaChertanovo14:00

Mordovia - Chertanovo

Mordovia are playing Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodSKA Khabarovsk14:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AvangardFC Chayka15:00

Avangard - FC Chayka

Avangard are playing FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RotorShinnik15:00

Rotor - Shinnik

Rotor are playing Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorpedoTekstilshik15:00

Torpedo - Tekstilshik

Torpedo are playing Tekstilshik at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArmavirBaltica16:00

Armavir - Baltica

Armavir are playing Baltica at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-2Tom16:00

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tom

FK Krasnodar-2 are playing Tom at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DundeeAberdeen14:00

Dundee - Aberdeen

Dundee are playing Aberdeen at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

East FifeRangers14:00

East Fife - Rangers

East Fife are playing Rangers at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PartizanRad17:00

Partizan - Rad

Partizan are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macva SabacNapredak18:00

Macva Sabac - Napredak

Macva Sabac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VojvodinaBacka Topola18:00

Vojvodina - Backa Topola

Vojvodina are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DACZemplin Michalovce16:00

DAC - Zemplin Michalovce

DAC are playing Zemplin Michalovce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BravoDomzale14:00

Bravo - Domzale

Bravo are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MuraRudar Velenje16:00

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AluminijOlimpija18:15

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

DeportivoOviedo16:00

Deportivo - Oviedo

Deportivo are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NumanciaAD Alcorcon16:00

Numancia - AD Alcorcon

Numancia are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GironaSporting Gijon16:30

Girona - Sporting Gijon

Girona are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CadizPonferradina18:00

Cadiz - Ponferradina

Cadiz are playing Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Las PalmasHuesca18:00

Las Palmas - Huesca

Las Palmas are playing Huesca at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dalkurd2 - 0GAISHalf TimeHT

Dalkurd - GAIS

Dalkurd are playing GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Dalkurd is winning 2-0.

BrommapojkarnaOster15:30

Brommapojkarna - Oster

Brommapojkarna are playing Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AIK0 - 2KalmarHalf TimeHT

AIK - Kalmar

AIK are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Kalmar is winning 0-2.

Orebro0 - 1HackenHalf TimeHT

Orebro - Hacken

Orebro are playing Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hacken is winning 0-1.

Sirius0 - 0IFK NorrkopingHalf TimeHT

Sirius - IFK Norrkoping

Sirius are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Malmo FFFalkenberg15:30

Malmo FF - Falkenberg

Malmo FF are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KonyasporAnkaragucu16:15

Konyaspor - Ankaragucu

Konyaspor are playing Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

GoztepeAntalyaspor18:45

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KasimpasaTrabzonspor18:45

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporIstanbul Basaksehir18:45

Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hatayspor0 - 0Altinordu21'

Hatayspor - Altinordu

Hatayspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Erzurum BBIstanbulspor16:15

Erzurum BB - Istanbulspor

Erzurum BB are playing Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikAdanaspor18:45

Akhisar Bld genclik - Adanaspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AltayUmraniyespor18:45

Altay - Umraniyespor

Altay are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Olimpik DonetskKarpaty14:00

Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty

Olimpik Donetsk are playing Karpaty at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LvivShakhtar D16:30

Lviv - Shakhtar D

Lviv are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZoryaOleksandria16:30

Zorya - Oleksandria

Zorya are playing Oleksandria at the Premier League of Ukraine on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TNS0 - 0Caernarfon21'

TNS - Caernarfon

TNS are playing Caernarfon at the Premier League of Wales on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Matsumoto Yamaga FC played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gamba Osaka1 - 1Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata

Gamba Osaka played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Omiya Ardija2 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - JEF United Ichihara

Omiya Ardija played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 2-1.

Tokyo Verdy0 - 0Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - Montedio Yamagata

Tokyo Verdy played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu5 - 0AktobeFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Aktobe

Zhetysu played Aktobe at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 5-0.

AtyrauAstanaPostponedPst

Atyrau - Astana

Atyrau are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18.

Shakhter Karaganda0 - 0KaisarHalf TimeHT

Shakhter Karaganda - Kaisar

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Incheon United0 - 0Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Incheon United - Jeju United

Incheon United played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sangju Sangmu2 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang Steelers

Sangju Sangmu played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sangju Sangmu won 2-1.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Anyang

Seoul E-Land played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Balestier Khalsa3 - 4GeylangFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Geylang

Balestier Khalsa played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Geylang won 3-4.

Tampines2 - 0AlbirexFull TimeFT

Tampines - Albirex

Tampines played Albirex at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tampines won 2-0.

Young Lions2 - 4Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Young Lions - Hougang United

Young Lions played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hougang United won 2-4.

Bunyodkor1 - 0Metallurg Bekobod90 +3'

Bunyodkor - Metallurg Bekobod

Bunyodkor are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bunyodkor is winning 1-0.

Andijon FK0 - 0Navbahor NamanganHalf TimeHT

Andijon FK - Navbahor Namangan

Andijon FK are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

QizilqumDinamo Samarkand14:15

Qizilqum - Dinamo Samarkand

Qizilqum are playing Dinamo Samarkand at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

PumasVeracruz17:00

Pumas - Veracruz

Pumas are playing Veracruz at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NecaxaSantos Laguna22:00

Necaxa - Santos Laguna

Necaxa are playing Santos Laguna at the Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuarezQueretaro00:00

Juarez - Queretaro

Juarez are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Portland TimbersAtlanta United02:00

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

Portland Timbers are playing Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaHuracan14:00

Patronato de Parana - Huracan

Patronato de Parana are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaArsenal S18:30

Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal S

Defensa y Justicia are playing Arsenal S at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LanusVelez Sarsfield20:45

Lanus - Velez Sarsfield

Lanus are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Boca JuniorsAldosivi23:00

Boca Juniors - Aldosivi

Boca Juniors are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real PotosiBlooming19:00

Real Potosi - Blooming

Real Potosi are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesGuabira19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Guabira

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarSan Jose19:30

Bolivar - San Jose

Bolivar are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WilstermannAurora21:15

Wilstermann - Aurora

Wilstermann are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroThe Strongest23:30

Oriente Petrolero - The Strongest

Oriente Petrolero are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaGoias19:00

Bahia - Goias

Bahia are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CruzeiroSantos19:00

Cruzeiro - Santos

Cruzeiro are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminenseCSA19:00

Fluminense - CSA

Fluminense are playing CSA at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloCeara19:00

Sao Paulo - Ceara

Sao Paulo are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChapecoenseAvai Florianopolis22:00

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie A of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CRB MaceioVitoria19:00

CRB Maceio - Vitoria

CRB Maceio are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraUniversidad de Chile16:30

Union La Calera - Universidad de Chile

Union La Calera are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AntofagastaCobresal19:00

Antofagasta - Cobresal

Antofagasta are playing Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Audax ItalianoPalestino21:30

Audax Italiano - Palestino

Audax Italiano are playing Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Alianza PetroleraAtletico Bucaramanga21:00

Alianza Petrolera - Atletico Bucaramanga

Alianza Petrolera are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JuniorSanta Fe Bogota22:00

Junior - Santa Fe Bogota

Junior are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Atletico NacionalUnion Magdalena23:00

Atletico Nacional - Union Magdalena

Atletico Nacional are playing Union Magdalena at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliIndep. Medellin01:00

Deportivo Cali - Indep. Medellin

Deportivo Cali are playing Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on August 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

OlmedoEl Nacional18:00

Olmedo - El Nacional

Olmedo are playing El Nacional at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fuerza AmarillaTecnico Universitario20:15

Fuerza Amarilla - Tecnico Universitario

Fuerza Amarilla are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

EmelecIndependiente Del Valle22:30

Emelec - Independiente Del Valle

Emelec are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A of Ecuador on August 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataGuarani A20:00

Deportivo Capiata - Guarani A

Deportivo Capiata are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LibertadRiver Plate As.22:30

Libertad - River Plate As.

Libertad are playing River Plate As. at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalDeportivo Binacional18:15

Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Binacional

Dep. Municipal are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Sporting CristalSport Boys20:30

Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys

Sporting Cristal are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-25 - 1Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Leganes-2

Atletico Madrid-2 played Leganes-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 5-1.

Santa Ana3 - 1AzuquecaFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Azuqueca

Santa Ana played Azuqueca at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Santa Ana won 3-1.

Tarancon1 - 0TorrejonFull TimeFT

Tarancon - Torrejon

Tarancon played Torrejon at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tarancon won 1-0.

Ibarra1 - 2Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Ibarra - Las Palmas-2

Ibarra played Las Palmas-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Las Palmas-2 won 1-2.

PanioniosLevadiakos16:00

Panionios - Levadiakos

Panionios are playing Levadiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La BanezaCultural Leonesa16:30

La Baneza - Cultural Leonesa

La Baneza are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LamiaVolos NFC16:45

Lamia - Volos NFC

Lamia are playing Volos NFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BurgosReal Madrid-217:00

Burgos - Real Madrid-2

Burgos are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaMerida AD17:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Merida AD

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Merida AD at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Valencia-2Gimnastic17:00

Valencia-2 - Gimnastic

Valencia-2 are playing Gimnastic at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlgecirasCeuta18:00

Algeciras - Ceuta

Algeciras are playing Ceuta at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArosaPontevedra18:00

Arosa - Pontevedra

Arosa are playing Pontevedra at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Linares DeportivoCordoba19:00

Linares Deportivo - Cordoba

Linares Deportivo are playing Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PartizaniKukesi17:00

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani are playing Kukesi at the Supercup of Albania on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SAK Klagenfurt2 - 1GrodigHalf TimeHT

SAK Klagenfurt - Grodig

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and SAK Klagenfurt is winning 2-1.

Horn W1 - 2Bergheim WFull TimeFT

Horn W - Bergheim W

Horn W played Bergheim W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bergheim W won 1-2.

Landhaus WSudburgenland W12:00

Landhaus W - Sudburgenland W

Landhaus W are playing Sudburgenland W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vorderland WInnsbruck W12:00

Vorderland W - Innsbruck W

Vorderland W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neulengbach W0 - 2Sturm WHalf TimeHT

Neulengbach W - Sturm W

Neulengbach W are playing Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Sturm W is winning 0-2.

Reichenau2 - 2HallFull TimeFT

Reichenau - Hall

Reichenau played Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Innsbruck-2Schwaz15:00

Innsbruck-2 - Schwaz

Innsbruck-2 are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Telfs 1900Zirl15:30

Telfs 1900 - Zirl

Telfs 1900 are playing Zirl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LauterachBregenz14:00

Lauterach - Bregenz

Lauterach are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RW RankweilAustria Lustenau-214:00

RW Rankweil - Austria Lustenau-2

RW Rankweil are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SabailZira16:00

Sabail - Zira

Sabail are playing Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka WMinsk W11:00

Bobruichanka W - Minsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Minsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on August 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tuzla CityZrinjski18:30

Tuzla City - Zrinjski

Tuzla City are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GabelaSlaven Zivince15:30

Gabela - Slaven Zivince

Gabela are playing Slaven Zivince at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TesanjCapljina15:30

Tesanj - Capljina

Tesanj are playing Capljina at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NeftochimicStrumska slava16:30

Neftochimic - Strumska slava

Neftochimic are playing Strumska slava at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bijelo BrdoRudes15:30

Bijelo Brdo - Rudes

Bijelo Brdo are playing Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Croatia ZmijavciDubrava Zagreb15:30

Croatia Zmijavci - Dubrava Zagreb

Croatia Zmijavci are playing Dubrava Zagreb at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Osijek-215:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Osijek-2

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Slovacko W1 - 2Lokomotiva Brno WFull TimeFT

Slovacko W - Lokomotiva Brno W

Slovacko W played Lokomotiva Brno W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Lokomotiva Brno W won 1-2.

Sparta Praha WPardubice W14:30

Sparta Praha W - Pardubice W

Sparta Praha W are playing Pardubice W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Blansko1 - 0Zlin-2Full TimeFT

Blansko - Zlin-2

Blansko played Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Blansko won 1-0.

Slovacko-23 - 1RosiceFull TimeFT

Slovacko-2 - Rosice

Slovacko-2 played Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slovacko-2 won 3-1.

Unichov1 - 1FC Velke MeziriciFull TimeFT

Unichov - FC Velke Mezirici

Unichov played FC Velke Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha-24 - 1Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Loko Vltavin

Slavia Praha-2 played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 4-1.

Sparta Praha-24 - 1Kraluv DvurFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha-2 - Kraluv Dvur

Sparta Praha-2 played Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Sparta Praha-2 won 4-1.

Plzen-21 - 0Pribram-2Full TimeFT

Plzen-2 - Pribram-2

Plzen-2 played Pribram-2 at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Plzen-2 won 1-0.

RakovnikAdmira Praha15:00

Rakovnik - Admira Praha

Rakovnik are playing Admira Praha at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StechoviceBenesov15:00

Stechovice - Benesov

Stechovice are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TaborskoSokol Hostoun15:00

Taborsko - Sokol Hostoun

Taborsko are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905-21 - 2Hradec Kralove-2Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905-2 - Hradec Kralove-2

Bohemians 1905-2 played Hradec Kralove-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Hradec Kralove-2 won 1-2.

Dukla Praha-25 - 1Pardubice-2Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha-2 - Pardubice-2

Dukla Praha-2 played Pardubice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Dukla Praha-2 won 5-1.

Boleslav-27 - 0Chlumec nad CidlinouFull TimeFT

Boleslav-2 - Chlumec nad Cidlinou

Boleslav-2 played Chlumec nad Cidlinou at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav-2 won 7-0.

Teplice-21 - 2Slovan VelvaryFull TimeFT

Teplice-2 - Slovan Velvary

Teplice-2 played Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slovan Velvary won 1-2.

Holbaek3 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Holbaek - B 93 Copenhagen

Holbaek played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Holbaek won 3-2.

Fortuna Hjorring W2 - 1Brondby WFull TimeFT

Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W

Fortuna Hjorring W played Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fortuna Hjorring W won 2-1.

RingkobingThisted17:00

Ringkobing - Thisted

Ringkobing are playing Thisted at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HolstebroVRI11:00

Holstebro - VRI

Holstebro are playing VRI at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on August 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wolves U-230 - 0Everton U-23Half TimeHT

Wolves U-23 - Everton U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sunderland U-231 - 2Norwich U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Norwich U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 1-2.

Lewes W5 - 1Blackburn W90 +3'

Lewes W - Blackburn W

Lewes W are playing Blackburn W at the Championship - Women of England on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lewes W is winning 5-1.

Crystal Palace W0 - 0Coventry WHalf TimeHT

Crystal Palace W - Coventry W

Crystal Palace W are playing Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Leicester City W1 - 1Durham WHalf TimeHT

Leicester City W - Durham W

Leicester City W are playing Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

London Bees W0 - 1Millwall WHalf TimeHT

London Bees W - Millwall W

London Bees W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Millwall W is winning 0-1.

Aston Villa WSheffield United W14:00

Aston Villa W - Sheffield United W

Aston Villa W are playing Sheffield United W at the Championship - Women of England on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AB ArgirNSI Runavik14:00

AB Argir - NSI Runavik

AB Argir are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HB TorshavnIF Fuglafjordur14:00

HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur

HB Torshavn are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LIF VikingurStreymur14:00

LIF Vikingur - Streymur

LIF Vikingur are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PEPOViikingit15:30

PEPO - Viikingit

PEPO are playing Viikingit at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Honka-2Ilves-215:30

Honka-2 - Ilves-2

Honka-2 are playing Ilves-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PK-37RoPS-215:30

PK-37 - RoPS-2

PK-37 are playing RoPS-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VPS-2JBK15:30

VPS-2 - JBK

VPS-2 are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FK Tskhinvali0 - 0Shukura21'

FK Tskhinvali - Shukura

FK Tskhinvali are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zugdidi0 - 0Merani21'

Zugdidi - Merani

Zugdidi are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 3Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel-2

Eintracht Norderstedt played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 2-3.

Drochtersen2 - 2LSK HansaHalf TimeHT

Drochtersen - LSK Hansa

Drochtersen are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Vfb Oldenburg1 - 0Weiche FlensburgHalf TimeHT

Vfb Oldenburg - Weiche Flensburg

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Vfb Oldenburg is winning 1-0.

Hoffenheim-21 - 2Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim-2 - Kickers Offenbach

Hoffenheim-2 played Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 1-2.

Elversberg4 - 1Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Bahlinger SC

Elversberg played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Elversberg won 4-1.

Augsburg-20 - 0EichstattFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Eichstatt

Augsburg-2 played Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Buchbach2 - 1Aubstadt90 +4'

Buchbach - Aubstadt

Buchbach are playing Aubstadt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buchbach is winning 2-1.

Bischofswerdaer FV0 - 0Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Bischofswerdaer FV - Chemie Leipzig

Bischofswerdaer FV played Chemie Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hertha-26 - 0Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Optik Ratenow

Hertha-2 played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Hertha-2 won 6-0.

Union Furstenwalde1 - 2Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen

Union Furstenwalde played Wacker Nordhausen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wacker Nordhausen won 1-2.

Essen W3 - 1Bayer WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Bayer W

Essen W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen W won 3-1.

Koln W2 - 1Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Koln W - Duisburg W

Koln W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln W won 2-1.

Wolfsburg W1 - 0SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - SC Sand W

Wolfsburg W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 1-0.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-193 - 2Wuppertaler U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Wuppertaler U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Wuppertaler U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 3-2.

Oberhausen U-192 - 2Viktoria Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Oberhausen U-19 - Viktoria Koln U-19

Oberhausen U-19 played Viktoria Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schwaben AugsburgSchwabmunchen16:00

Schwaben Augsburg - Schwabmunchen

Schwaben Augsburg are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BaunatalTurk Gucu Friedberg12:00

Baunatal - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Baunatal are playing Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SV SteinbachLehnerz15:30

SV Steinbach - Lehnerz

SV Steinbach are playing Lehnerz at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Paloma2 - 7Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT

Paloma - Concordia Hamburg

Paloma played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Concordia Hamburg won 2-7.

Sasel2 - 0RugenbergenHalf TimeHT

Sasel - Rugenbergen

Sasel are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Sasel is winning 2-0.

TodesfeldeInter Turkspor Kiel12:00

Todesfelde - Inter Turkspor Kiel

Todesfelde are playing Inter Turkspor Kiel at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eckernforder SV1 - 2EichedeHalf TimeHT

Eckernforder SV - Eichede

Eckernforder SV are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Eichede is winning 1-2.

NeumunsterPhonix Lubeck13:00

Neumunster - Phonix Lubeck

Neumunster are playing Phonix Lubeck at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oldenburger SVFrisia 0313:00

Oldenburger SV - Frisia 03

Oldenburger SV are playing Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stuttgart-25 - 1IlshofenHalf TimeHT

Stuttgart-2 - Ilshofen

Stuttgart-2 are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Stuttgart-2 is winning 5-1.

Geestemunde1 - 4Leher TSFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - Leher TS

Geestemunde played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Leher TS won 1-4.

HemelingenUnion Bremen12:30

Hemelingen - Union Bremen

Hemelingen are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Borgfeld2 - 1OberneulandHalf TimeHT

Borgfeld - Oberneuland

Borgfeld are playing Oberneuland at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Borgfeld is winning 2-1.

HastedtSchwachhausen13:00

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Hastedt are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SFL BremerhavenHabenhauser FV13:30

SFL Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BersenbruckFT Braunschweig13:00

Bersenbruck - FT Braunschweig

Bersenbruck are playing FT Braunschweig at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht Celle1 - 1VfL OldenburgHalf TimeHT

Eintracht Celle - VfL Oldenburg

Eintracht Celle are playing VfL Oldenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kickers EmdenSpelle-Venhaus13:00

Kickers Emden - Spelle-Venhaus

Kickers Emden are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lupo-Martini2 - 0Schwalbe TundernHalf TimeHT

Lupo-Martini - Schwalbe Tundern

Lupo-Martini are playing Schwalbe Tundern at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Lupo-Martini is winning 2-0.

Neustrelitz2 - 1BSC SudFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - BSC Sud

Neustrelitz played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Neustrelitz won 2-1.

CFC Hertha1 - 5StaakenFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Staaken

CFC Hertha played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Staaken won 1-5.

Lok StendalTorgelower SV Greif12:00

Lok Stendal - Torgelower SV Greif

Lok Stendal are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Victoria SeelowHansa-212:00

Victoria Seelow - Hansa-2

Victoria Seelow are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha Zehlendorf0 - 1Tasmania Berlin23'

Hertha Zehlendorf - Tasmania Berlin

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tasmania Berlin is winning 0-1.

Askania BernburgLuckenwalde12:00

Askania Bernburg - Luckenwalde

Askania Bernburg are playing Luckenwalde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalMerseburg12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Merseburg

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Internacional LeipzigGrimma12:00

Internacional Leipzig - Grimma

Internacional Leipzig are playing Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gonsenheim1 - 1MechtersheimHalf TimeHT

Gonsenheim - Mechtersheim

Gonsenheim are playing Mechtersheim at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

ASC Dortmund0 - 0Gutersloh45 +7'

ASC Dortmund - Gutersloh

ASC Dortmund are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Eintracht RheineHammer SpVg13:00

Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVg

Eintracht Rheine are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EnnepetalAhlen13:00

Ennepetal - Ahlen

Ennepetal are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCSchermbeck13:00

Holzwickeder SC - Schermbeck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kaan-Marienborn1 - 0MeinerzhagenHalf TimeHT

Kaan-Marienborn - Meinerzhagen

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Kaan-Marienborn is winning 1-0.

Preussen Munster-2Siegen13:00

Preussen Munster-2 - Siegen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westfalia Herne0 - 0Paderborn-2Half TimeHT

Westfalia Herne - Paderborn-2

Westfalia Herne are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Westfalia RhynernErndtebruck13:00

Westfalia Rhynern - Erndtebruck

Westfalia Rhynern are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WiedenbruckSprockhovel13:00

Wiedenbruck - Sprockhovel

Wiedenbruck are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cronenberger SCMeerbusch13:00

Cronenberger SC - Meerbusch

Cronenberger SC are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KleveGermania Ratingen13:00

Kleve - Germania Ratingen

Kleve are playing Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg1 - 4HildenHalf TimeHT

SF Baumberg - Hilden

SF Baumberg are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Hilden is winning 1-4.

SF NiederwenigernFC Bocholt13:00

SF Niederwenigern - FC Bocholt

SF Niederwenigern are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schonnebeck1 - 0SC VelbertHalf TimeHT

Schonnebeck - SC Velbert

Schonnebeck are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Schonnebeck is winning 1-0.

Straelen1880 Dusseldorf13:00

Straelen - 1880 Dusseldorf

Straelen are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TVD VelbertKray13:15

TVD Velbert - Kray

TVD Velbert are playing Kray at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 18. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

BalmazujvarosCsakvar15:30

Balmazujvaros - Csakvar

Balmazujvaros are playing Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KazincbarcikaiTiszakecske15:30

Kazincbarcikai - Tiszakecske

Kazincbarcikai are playing Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NyiregyhazaBekescsaba15:30

Nyiregyhaza - Bekescsaba

Nyiregyhaza are playing Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VacDorog15:30

Vac - Dorog

Vac are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MTKSoroksar16:00

MTK - Soroksar

MTK are playing Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BudafokiBudaors17:00

Budafoki - Budaors

Budafoki are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GyirmotSzeged17:00

Gyirmot - Szeged

Gyirmot are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaladasSzolnok17:00

Haladas - Szolnok

Haladas are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiofokGyor17:00

Siofok - Gyor

Siofok are playing Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VasasAjka17:00

Vasas - Ajka

Vasas are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Viktoria W1 - 0Kelen W70'

Viktoria W - Kelen W

Viktoria W are playing Kelen W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Viktoria W is winning 1-0.

Diosgyor WAstra Hungary W15:00

Diosgyor W - Astra Hungary W

Diosgyor W are playing Astra Hungary W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Ramat Gan16:30

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaMaccabi Tel Aviv16:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemHapoel Beer Sheva17:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeLecco15:00

Albinoleffe - Lecco

Albinoleffe are playing Lecco at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvellinoBari15:30

Avellino - Bari

Avellino are playing Bari at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioVibonese Calcio15:30

Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese Calcio

Sicula Leonzio are playing Vibonese Calcio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaArzignano Valchiampo15:30

Virtus Verona - Arzignano Valchiampo

Virtus Verona are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ReggianaJuventus-216:30

Reggiana - Juventus-2

Reggiana are playing Juventus-2 at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RenateComo18:00

Renate - Como

Renate are playing Como at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RietiTernana18:30

Rieti - Ternana

Rieti are playing Ternana at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TeramoGubbio18:30

Teramo - Gubbio

Teramo are playing Gubbio at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroRimini18:30

Vis Pesaro - Rimini

Vis Pesaro are playing Rimini at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Drita FCFerizaj15:00

Drita FC - Ferizaj

Drita FC are playing Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DukagjiniBallkani15:00

Dukagjini - Ballkani

Dukagjini are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrepcaGjilani15:00

Trepca - Gjilani

Trepca are playing Gjilani at the Superliga of Kosovo on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dainava3 - 0Hegelmann LitauenFull TimeFT

Dainava - Hegelmann Litauen

Dainava played Hegelmann Litauen at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dainava won 3-0.

Trakai-2Vilniaus Vytis14:00

Trakai-2 - Vilniaus Vytis

Trakai-2 are playing Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC Racing UnionProgres Niedercorn14:00

FC Racing Union - Progres Niedercorn

FC Racing Union are playing Progres Niedercorn at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fola EschEtzella14:00

Fola Esch - Etzella

Fola Esch are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RodangeBlue Boys Muhlenbach14:00

Rodange - Blue Boys Muhlenbach

Rodange are playing Blue Boys Muhlenbach at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RosportPetange14:00

Rosport - Petange

Rosport are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mondorf-les-BainsUNA Strassen16:00

Mondorf-les-Bains - UNA Strassen

Mondorf-les-Bains are playing UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DifferdangeHostert16:30

Differdange - Hostert

Differdange are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PetrocubSfintul Gheorghe16:00

Petrocub - Sfintul Gheorghe

Petrocub are playing Sfintul Gheorghe at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SherifMilsami17:00

Sherif - Milsami

Sherif are playing Milsami at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FlorestiSireti14:30

Floresti - Sireti

Floresti are playing Sireti at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Spartanii SelemetZaria14:30

Spartanii Selemet - Zaria

Spartanii Selemet are playing Zaria at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Speranta DrochiaGranicerul14:30

Speranta Drochia - Granicerul

Speranta Drochia are playing Granicerul at the Divizia A of Moldova on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bokelj KotorJezero15:30

Bokelj Kotor - Jezero

Bokelj Kotor are playing Jezero at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

IbarMornar15:30

Ibar - Mornar

Ibar are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jedinstvo BPArsenal Tivat15:30

Jedinstvo BP - Arsenal Tivat

Jedinstvo BP are playing Arsenal Tivat at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeDrezga15:30

Lovcen Cetinje - Drezga

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OtrantDecic Tuzi15:30

Otrant - Decic Tuzi

Otrant are playing Decic Tuzi at the Division 2 of Montenegro on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sandviken W0 - 0Trondheims-Orn WHalf TimeHT

Sandviken W - Trondheims-Orn W

Sandviken W are playing Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Byasen0 - 0SolaHalf TimeHT

Byasen - Sola

Byasen are playing Sola at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Nardo1 - 0ArendalHalf TimeHT

Nardo - Arendal

Nardo are playing Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Nardo is winning 1-0.

HoddStjordals-Blink14:00

Hodd - Stjordals-Blink

Hodd are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BryneFredrikstad16:00

Bryne - Fredrikstad

Bryne are playing Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kvik HaldenMoss16:00

Kvik Halden - Moss

Kvik Halden are playing Moss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fram Larvik2 - 0AltaFull TimeFT

Fram Larvik - Alta

Fram Larvik played Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fram Larvik won 2-0.

Mjolner0 - 1ElverumHalf TimeHT

Mjolner - Elverum

Mjolner are playing Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Elverum is winning 0-1.

KjelsasSenja14:00

Kjelsas - Senja

Kjelsas are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OppsalOdd Grenland-216:00

Oppsal - Odd Grenland-2

Oppsal are playing Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Aalesund-2Arvoll14:00

Aalesund-2 - Arvoll

Aalesund-2 are playing Arvoll at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Melbo IL1 - 2Tromso-2Full TimeFT

Melbo IL - Tromso-2

Melbo IL played Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tromso-2 won 1-2.

GjellerasenHarstad14:00

Gjellerasen - Harstad

Gjellerasen are playing Harstad at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkjettenFloya15:00

Skjetten - Floya

Skjetten are playing Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HonefossFinnsnes15:30

Honefoss - Finnsnes

Honefoss are playing Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gornik Leczna1 - 3Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Elana Torun

Gornik Leczna played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. Elana Torun won 1-3.

Bydgoszcz W0 - 4Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT

Bydgoszcz W - Medyk Konin W

Bydgoszcz W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 0-4.

Wroclaw W0 - 3UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - UJ Krakow W

Wroclaw W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 0-3.

Katowice WOlimpia Szczecin W14:00

Katowice W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Katowice W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rolnik Biedrzychowice WUKS Lodz W14:00

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W - UKS Lodz W

Rolnik Biedrzychowice W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gwarek Zabrze U-180 - 2Wisla Krakow U-18Full TimeFT

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Wisla Krakow U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 played Wisla Krakow U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow U-18 won 0-2.

Slask U-186 - 6Lechia Gdansk U-18Full TimeFT

Slask U-18 - Lechia Gdansk U-18

Slask U-18 played Lechia Gdansk U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 6 - 6.

Pelikan Lowicz2 - 4Znicz Biala PiskaFull TimeFT

Pelikan Lowicz - Znicz Biala Piska

Pelikan Lowicz played Znicz Biala Piska at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Znicz Biala Piska won 2-4.

Bron RadomLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki14:00

Bron Radom - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Bron Radom are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RadomskoWasilkow15:00

Radomsko - Wasilkow

Radomsko are playing Wasilkow at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swit N DRuch Wysokie Mazowiecki16:00

Swit N D - Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki

Swit N D are playing Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Baltyk Koszalin1 - 2Pogon Szczecin-2Full TimeFT

Baltyk Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin-2

Baltyk Koszalin played Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin-2 won 1-2.

Chemik PoliceSokol Kleczew14:00

Chemik Police - Sokol Kleczew

Chemik Police are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninNielba Wagrowiec14:00

Gornik Konin - Nielba Wagrowiec

Gornik Konin are playing Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Starograd GdanskiJarota Jarocin14:00

Starograd Gdanski - Jarota Jarocin

Starograd Gdanski are playing Jarota Jarocin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baltyk GdyniaKalisz15:00

Baltyk Gdynia - Kalisz

Baltyk Gdynia are playing Kalisz at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinKotwica Kolobrzeg15:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Kotwica Kolobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Unia JanikowoRadunia Stezyca15:00

Unia Janikowo - Radunia Stezyca

Unia Janikowo are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoGrom Nowy Staw16:00

Mieszko Gniezno - Grom Nowy Staw

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Grom Nowy Staw at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Swit SkolwinPolonia Sroda16:00

Swit Skolwin - Polonia Sroda

Swit Skolwin are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica-20 - 2Slask-2Full TimeFT

Miedz Legnica-2 - Slask-2

Miedz Legnica-2 played Slask-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slask-2 won 0-2.

Zielona Gora3 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Zielona Gora - Sleza

Zielona Gora played Sleza at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zielona Gora won 3-1.

Korona-22 - 0Jutrzenka GiebultowFull TimeFT

Korona-2 - Jutrzenka Giebultow

Korona-2 played Jutrzenka Giebultow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Korona-2 won 2-0.

Hetman ZamoscPodhale Nowy Targ15:00

Hetman Zamosc - Podhale Nowy Targ

Hetman Zamosc are playing Podhale Nowy Targ at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hutnik KrakowWisla Sandomierz15:00

Hutnik Krakow - Wisla Sandomierz

Hutnik Krakow are playing Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KSZO OstrowiecWolczanka W. Pelkiska15:00

KSZO Ostrowiec - Wolczanka W. Pelkiska

KSZO Ostrowiec are playing Wolczanka W. Pelkiska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siarka TarnobrzegSokol Sieniawa15:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Sokol Sieniawa

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal KrasnikAvia Swidnik15:00

Stal Krasnik - Avia Swidnik

Stal Krasnik are playing Avia Swidnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wisla PulawyChelmianka Chelm15:00

Wisla Pulawy - Chelmianka Chelm

Wisla Pulawy are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wisloka DebicaPodlasie Biala Podlaska15:00

Wisloka Debica - Podlasie Biala Podlaska

Wisloka Debica are playing Podlasie Biala Podlaska at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Motor LublinOrleta Radzyn Podlaski17:00

Motor Lublin - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Motor Lublin are playing Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maritimo-2Vizela15:00

Maritimo-2 - Vizela

Maritimo-2 are playing Vizela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maria da FonteFafe16:00

Maria da Fonte - Fafe

Maria da Fonte are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MerelinenseBerco16:00

Merelinense - Berco

Merelinense are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MontalegreAD Oliveirense16:00

Montalegre - AD Oliveirense

Montalegre are playing AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pedras SalgadasGuimaraes-216:00

Pedras Salgadas - Guimaraes-2

Pedras Salgadas are playing Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sao MartinhoCerveira16:00

Sao Martinho - Cerveira

Sao Martinho are playing Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MirandelaBraganca17:00

Mirandela - Braganca

Mirandela are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EspinhoGondomar15:00

Espinho - Gondomar

Espinho are playing Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmaranteParedes16:00

Amarante - Paredes

Amarante are playing Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CanelasFelgueiras16:00

Canelas - Felgueiras

Canelas are playing Felgueiras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Castro DaireLeca16:00

Castro Daire - Leca

Castro Daire are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CoimbroesSanjoanense16:00

Coimbroes - Sanjoanense

Coimbroes are playing Sanjoanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lusitano FCVVila Real16:00

Lusitano FCV - Vila Real

Lusitano FCV are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lusitano LourosaPedras Rubras16:00

Lusitano Lourosa - Pedras Rubras

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TrofenseArouca16:00

Trofense - Arouca

Trofense are playing Arouca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valadares GaiaGinasio Figueirense16:00

Valadares Gaia - Ginasio Figueirense

Valadares Gaia are playing Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PraienseFontinhas15:00

Praiense - Fontinhas

Praiense are playing Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica e Castelo BrancoOliv. Hospital16:00

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Oliv. Hospital

Benfica e Castelo Branco are playing Oliv. Hospital at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Caldas SCFatima16:00

Caldas SC - Fatima

Caldas SC are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarinhenseVitoria Sernache16:00

Marinhense - Vitoria Sernache

Marinhense are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SertanenseTorreense16:00

Sertanense - Torreense

Sertanense are playing Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Uniao SantaremAgueda16:00

Uniao Santarem - Agueda

Uniao Santarem are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

1 DezembroSintra16:00

1 Dezembro - Sintra

1 Dezembro are playing Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AmoraLouletano16:00

Amora - Louletano

Amora are playing Louletano at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fabril BarreiroLagos16:00

Fabril Barreiro - Lagos

Fabril Barreiro are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LouresSintrense16:00

Loures - Sintrense

Loures are playing Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lusitano EvoraAlverca16:00

Lusitano Evora - Alverca

Lusitano Evora are playing Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OlhanenseArmacenenses16:00

Olhanense - Armacenenses

Olhanense are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OrientalAljustrelense16:00

Oriental - Aljustrelense

Oriental are playing Aljustrelense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PinhalnovenseReal16:00

Pinhalnovense - Real

Pinhalnovense are playing Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SacavenenseOlimpico Montijo16:00

Sacavenense - Olimpico Montijo

Sacavenense are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 1Farul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Farul Constanta

Concordia Chiajna played Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Concordia Chiajna won 2-1.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 3Petrolul 5265'

Dunarea Calarasi - Petrolul 52

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Petrolul 52 is winning 0-3.

Ufa-D1 - 4Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - Rostov-D

Ufa-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Rostov-D won 1-4.

Backa PalankaRadnicki Kragujevac15:00

Backa Palanka - Radnicki Kragujevac

Backa Palanka are playing Radnicki Kragujevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeFK Metalac15:00

Dinamo Vranje - FK Metalac

Dinamo Vranje are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GraficarKolubara15:00

Graficar - Kolubara

Graficar are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadSindelic15:00

Kabel Novi Sad - Sindelic

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Sindelic at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Novi PazarTrajal Krusevac15:00

Novi Pazar - Trajal Krusevac

Novi Pazar are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki PirotZlatibor Cajetina15:00

Radnicki Pirot - Zlatibor Cajetina

Radnicki Pirot are playing Zlatibor Cajetina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Semendrija 1924Buducnost Dobanovci15:00

Semendrija 1924 - Buducnost Dobanovci

Semendrija 1924 are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZemunZarkovo15:00

Zemun - Zarkovo

Zemun are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Petrzalka akademia1 - 3Ruzomberok-2Full TimeFT

Petrzalka akademia - Ruzomberok-2

Petrzalka akademia played Ruzomberok-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Ruzomberok-2 won 1-3.

Slavoj TrebisovSamorin15:00

Slavoj Trebisov - Samorin

Slavoj Trebisov are playing Samorin at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jednota Banova3 - 0CadcaFull TimeFT

Jednota Banova - Cadca

Jednota Banova played Cadca at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Jednota Banova won 3-0.

Banik KalinovoOravske Vesele14:00

Banik Kalinovo - Oravske Vesele

Banik Kalinovo are playing Oravske Vesele at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FilakovoTatran Krasno14:00

Filakovo - Tatran Krasno

Filakovo are playing Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liptovsky StiavnicaNovohrad Lucenec14:00

Liptovsky Stiavnica - Novohrad Lucenec

Liptovsky Stiavnica are playing Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NamestovoKovacova14:00

Namestovo - Kovacova

Namestovo are playing Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Druzstevnik PlavnicaPokrok Krompachy14:00

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Pokrok Krompachy

Druzstevnik Plavnica are playing Pokrok Krompachy at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sarisske MichalanyVranov nad Toplou14:00

Sarisske Michalany - Vranov nad Toplou

Sarisske Michalany are playing Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovan GiraltovceSvidnik14:00

Slovan Giraltovce - Svidnik

Slovan Giraltovce are playing Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SninaLipany14:00

Snina - Lipany

Snina are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Velke RevistiaMilenium14:00

Velke Revistia - Milenium

Velke Revistia are playing Milenium at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GalantaZlate Moravce-215:00

Galanta - Zlate Moravce-2

Galanta are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lednicke RovneNitra-215:00

Lednicke Rovne - Nitra-2

Lednicke Rovne are playing Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalzeniceVelke Ludince15:00

Malzenice - Velke Ludince

Malzenice are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarcelovaSpartak Trnava-215:00

Marcelova - Spartak Trnava-2

Marcelova are playing Spartak Trnava-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raca1 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Raca - Inter Bratislava

Raca played Inter Bratislava at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 1-3.

Dunajska LuznaTomasov15:00

Dunajska Luzna - Tomasov

Dunajska Luzna are playing Tomasov at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC RohoznikLokomotiva DNV15:00

FC Rohoznik - Lokomotiva DNV

FC Rohoznik are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KalinkovoRusovce15:00

Kalinkovo - Rusovce

Kalinkovo are playing Rusovce at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalackyRovinka15:00

Malacky - Rovinka

Malacky are playing Rovinka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NMK Bratislava W0 - 2Zilina W62'

NMK Bratislava W - Zilina W

NMK Bratislava W are playing Zilina W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zilina W is winning 0-2.

Spartak Myjava W3 - 0Poprad W45'

Spartak Myjava W - Poprad W

Spartak Myjava W are playing Poprad W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak Myjava W is winning 3-0.

KoperNafta17:00

Koper - Nafta

Koper are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg W1 - 0Kristianstads WHalf TimeHT

Goteborg W - Kristianstads W

Goteborg W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Goteborg W is winning 1-0.

Eskilstuna United WPitea W14:00

Eskilstuna United W - Pitea W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Linkoping WVittsjo W15:00

Linkoping W - Vittsjo W

Linkoping W are playing Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LjungskileAssyriska Turabdin15:00

Ljungskile - Assyriska Turabdin

Ljungskile are playing Assyriska Turabdin at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrollhattanTvaaker15:00

Trollhattan - Tvaaker

Trollhattan are playing Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Team Thoren1 - 0Carlstad United5'

Team Thoren - Carlstad United

Team Thoren are playing Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Team Thoren is winning 1-0.

LidkopingStenungsund15:00

Lidkoping - Stenungsund

Lidkoping are playing Stenungsund at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haninge4 - 1AFC LinkopingFull TimeFT

Haninge - AFC Linkoping

Haninge played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Haninge won 4-1.

VarmbolsAssyriska15:00

Varmbols - Assyriska

Varmbols are playing Assyriska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AngelholmIFK Malmo15:00

Angelholm - IFK Malmo

Angelholm are playing IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Raslatts2 - 3KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Raslatts - Karlskrona

Raslatts played Karlskrona at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlskrona won 2-3.

LangenthalLuzern-213:00

Langenthal - Luzern-2

Langenthal are playing Luzern-2 at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grasshoppers-2Schotz14:00

Grasshoppers-2 - Schotz

Grasshoppers-2 are playing Schotz at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 2 of Switzerland on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. Gallen-2Balzers13:00

St. Gallen-2 - Balzers

St. Gallen-2 are playing Balzers at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Indonesia W0 - 7Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Indonesia W - Vietnam W

Indonesia W played Vietnam W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-7.

Cambodia WMyanmar W11:00

Cambodia W - Myanmar W

Cambodia W are playing Myanmar W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Asia Euro United1 - 1Angkor Tiger FCFull TimeFT

Asia Euro United - Angkor Tiger FC

Asia Euro United played Angkor Tiger FC at the C-League of Cambodia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boueng Ket FC1 - 1VisakhaFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Visakha

Boueng Ket FC played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Police Commissary2 - 3Phnom Penh CrownFull TimeFT

Police Commissary - Phnom Penh Crown

Police Commissary played Phnom Penh Crown at the C-League of Cambodia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Phnom Penh Crown won 2-3.

Svay Rieng5 - 0Kompong ChamFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Kompong Cham

Svay Rieng played Kompong Cham at the C-League of Cambodia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 5-0.

Meizhou Hakka1 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Greentown

Meizhou Hakka played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Greentown won 1-2.

Xinjiang Tianshan2 - 3Nei MongolFull TimeFT

Xinjiang Tianshan - Nei Mongol

Xinjiang Tianshan played Nei Mongol at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Nei Mongol won 2-3.

Sichuan3 - 2Liaoning KaixinFull TimeFT

Sichuan - Liaoning Kaixin

Sichuan played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Sichuan won 3-2.

Shanxi Xindu1 - 2Baoding Yingli YitongFull TimeFT

Shanxi Xindu - Baoding Yingli Yitong

Shanxi Xindu played Baoding Yingli Yitong at the League 2 of China on August 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Baoding Yingli Yitong won 1-2.

Ming Chuan University2 - 2Tainan CityFull TimeFT

Ming Chuan University - Tainan City

Ming Chuan University played Tainan City at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

TaipowerHang Yuen11:00

Taipower - Hang Yuen

Taipower are playing Hang Yuen at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tatung7 - 0Taipei Red Lions90 +1'

Tatung - Taipei Red Lions

Tatung are playing Taipei Red Lions at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tatung is winning 7-0.

PSM Makassar3 - 1PersibFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persib

PSM Makassar played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 3-1.

PSGC Ciamis1 - 0Blitar UnitedFull TimeFT

PSGC Ciamis - Blitar United

PSGC Ciamis played Blitar United at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on August 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSGC Ciamis won 1-0.

IlbirsDordoi Bishkek16:00

Ilbirs - Dordoi Bishkek

Ilbirs are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Neftchi Kochkor-AtaFK Kara Balta16:00

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - FK Kara Balta

Neftchi Kochkor-Ata are playing FK Kara Balta at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASFBSONABEL15:30

ASFB - SONABEL

ASFB are playing SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFPolice BF15:30

KOZAF - Police BF

KOZAF are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Akha Al AhliShabab Sahel Beirut13:30

Al Akha Al Ahli - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Akha Al Ahli are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl Ansar Beirut13:30

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Ansar Beirut

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Ansar Beirut at the Elite cup of Lebanon on August 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Petaling Jaya City1 - 0UiTMHalf TimeHT

Petaling Jaya City - UiTM

Petaling Jaya City are playing UiTM at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Petaling Jaya City is winning 1-0.

Selangor FC0 - 0PDRMHalf TimeHT

Selangor FC - PDRM

Selangor FC are playing PDRM at the National cup of Malaysia on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Hantharwady United1 - 3AyeyawadyFull TimeFT

Hantharwady United - Ayeyawady

Hantharwady United played Ayeyawady at the National League of Myanmar on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ayeyawady won 1-3.

Shan United2 - 0MagweFull TimeFT

Shan United - Magwe

Shan United played Magwe at the National League of Myanmar on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Shan United won 2-0.

Chinland0 - 0Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Chinland - Rakhine United

Chinland played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on August 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muang Thong United2 - 2PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - PTT Rayong

Muang Thong United played PTT Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Suphanburi1 - 3Thai PortFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - Thai Port

Suphanburi played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 1-3.

Chiangmai1 - 3Trat90 +7'

Chiangmai - Trat

Chiangmai are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Trat is winning 1-3.

Chonburi FC2 - 1Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima

Chonburi FC played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 2-1.

IftixorIstiklol Fergana16:00

Iftixor - Istiklol Fergana

Iftixor are playing Istiklol Fergana at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Neftchi FerganaXorazm Urganch16:00

Neftchi Fergana - Xorazm Urganch

Neftchi Fergana are playing Xorazm Urganch at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SherdorMashal Muborak16:00

Sherdor - Mashal Muborak

Sherdor are playing Mashal Muborak at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shortan GuzorOq-tepa16:00

Shortan Guzor - Oq-tepa

Shortan Guzor are playing Oq-tepa at the Pro League A of Uzbekistan on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa0 - 3Hai PhongFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong

Thanh Hoa played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 0-3.

Sanna Khanh Hoa1 - 4Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-4.

SOL FCBouake15:30

SOL FC - Bouake

SOL FC are playing Bouake at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BassamSporting Gagnoa18:00

Bassam - Sporting Gagnoa

Bassam are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC RenaissanceRacing Kinshasa12:30

FC Renaissance - Racing Kinshasa

FC Renaissance are playing Racing Kinshasa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsNyuki14:30

Dauphins Noirs - Nyuki

Dauphins Noirs are playing Nyuki at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sanga BalendeCS Don Bosco14:30

Sanga Balende - CS Don Bosco

Sanga Balende are playing CS Don Bosco at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP MazembeBukavu Dawa14:30

TP Mazembe - Bukavu Dawa

TP Mazembe are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on August 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Civil1 - 0Masters Security60'

Civil - Masters Security

Civil are playing Masters Security at the Super League of Malawi on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Civil is winning 1-0.

Kamuzu Barracks0 - 0Mzuni63'

Kamuzu Barracks - Mzuni

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Mzuni at the Super League of Malawi on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mighty Wanderers1 - 1Moyale Barracks58'

Mighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks

Mighty Wanderers are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on August 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bidvest Wits0 - 0SuperSport UnitedHalf TimeHT

Bidvest Wits - SuperSport United

Bidvest Wits are playing SuperSport United at the 8 Cup of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

TS Galaxy0 - 0Jomo CosmosFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Jomo Cosmos

TS Galaxy played Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pretoria Univ.0 - 0Steenberg UnitedHalf TimeHT

Pretoria Univ. - Steenberg United

Pretoria Univ. are playing Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Richards BayJDR Stars13:00

Richards Bay - JDR Stars

Richards Bay are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Royal EaglesMbombela United13:00

Royal Eagles - Mbombela United

Royal Eagles are playing Mbombela United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CAPS United2 - 1HighlandersHalf TimeHT

CAPS United - Highlanders

CAPS United are playing Highlanders at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and CAPS United is winning 2-1.

Herentals0 - 0ZPC KaribaHalf TimeHT

Herentals - ZPC Kariba

Herentals are playing ZPC Kariba at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

HwangeDynamos13:00

Hwange - Dynamos

Hwange are playing Dynamos at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mushowani StarsNgezi Platinum FC13:00

Mushowani Stars - Ngezi Platinum FC

Mushowani Stars are playing Ngezi Platinum FC at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrianglePlatinum13:00

Triangle - Platinum

Triangle are playing Platinum at the Premier League of Zimbabwe on August 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC ScarboroughKingsman00:00

SC Scarborough - Kingsman

SC Scarborough are playing Kingsman at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Ukraine UnitedHamilton City00:00

Ukraine United - Hamilton City

Ukraine United are playing Hamilton City at the CSL of Canada on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JicaralPerez Zeledon21:00

Jicaral - Perez Zeledon

Jicaral are playing Perez Zeledon at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseUniversidad de Costa Rica22:00

LD Alajuelense - Universidad de Costa Rica

LD Alajuelense are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Apertura of Costa Rica on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Barcelona AtleticoAtletico Pantoja20:00

Barcelona Atletico - Atletico Pantoja

Barcelona Atletico are playing Atletico Pantoja at the LDF, Clausura of Dominican Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San Cristobal FCAtletico San Francisco20:00

San Cristobal FC - Atletico San Francisco

San Cristobal FC are playing Atletico San Francisco at the LDF, Clausura of Dominican Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vega RealMoca20:00

Vega Real - Moca

Vega Real are playing Moca at the LDF, Clausura of Dominican Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CibaoDelfines Del Este22:00

Cibao - Delfines Del Este

Cibao are playing Delfines Del Este at the LDF, Clausura of Dominican Republic on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juventud IndependienteChalatenango21:15

Juventud Independiente - Chalatenango

Juventud Independiente are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 18. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateAntigua GFC17:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Antigua GFC

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Lucia FCSiquinala18:00

Santa Lucia FC - Siquinala

Santa Lucia FC are playing Siquinala at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MixcoXelaju21:00

Mixco - Xelaju

Mixco are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Platense FCHonduras Progreso22:00

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CelayaCimarrones17:00

Celaya - Cimarrones

Celaya are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Loros UniversidadAlebrijes Oaxaca22:00

Loros Universidad - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Loros Universidad are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ChinandegaJuventus Managua21:00

Chinandega - Juventus Managua

Chinandega are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo OcotalJalapa FC21:00

Deportivo Ocotal - Jalapa FC

Deportivo Ocotal are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico ChiriquiSporting San Miguelito21:00

Atletico Chiriqui - Sporting San Miguelito

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Alianza FCCosta del Este23:00

Alianza FC - Costa del Este

Alianza FC are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on August 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sky Blue WSeattle Reign W17:00

Sky Blue W - Seattle Reign W

Sky Blue W are playing Seattle Reign W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sacramento Republic4 - 0Colorado SpringsFull TimeFT

Sacramento Republic - Colorado Springs

Sacramento Republic played Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on August 18. The match kicked off 03:05 UTC. Sacramento Republic won 4-0.

Indy ElevenSt. Louis22:00

Indy Eleven - St. Louis

Indy Eleven are playing St. Louis at the USL Championship of Usa on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AlmagroSan Martin TucumanPostponedPst

Almagro - San Martin Tucuman

Almagro are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18.

Guilermo BrownBarracas Central18:05

Guilermo Brown - Barracas Central

Guilermo Brown are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraGimnasia Jujuy18:30

Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Jujuy

Deportivo Riestra are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gimnasia MendozaDefensores Belgrano19:00

Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores Belgrano

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TigreQuilmes20:05

Tigre - Quilmes

Tigre are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Alvarado Mar del PlataAgropecuario21:00

Alvarado Mar del Plata - Agropecuario

Alvarado Mar del Plata are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CA AcassusoLos Andes18:30

CA Acassuso - Los Andes

CA Acassuso are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Central CordobaEl Porvenir18:30

Central Cordoba - El Porvenir

Central Cordoba are playing El Porvenir at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real PilarDeportivo Espanol18:30

Real Pilar - Deportivo Espanol

Real Pilar are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ypiranga ErechimBoa18:30

Ypiranga Erechim - Boa

Ypiranga Erechim are playing Boa at the Serie C of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ConfiancaTreze19:00

Confianca - Treze

Confianca are playing Treze at the Serie C of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santa CruzGlobo21:00

Santa Cruz - Globo

Santa Cruz are playing Globo at the Serie C of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ManausBrusque19:00

Manaus - Brusque

Manaus are playing Brusque at the Serie D of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense U-20Palmeiras U-2014:00

Fluminense U-20 - Palmeiras U-20

Fluminense U-20 are playing Palmeiras U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Osasco Audax WKindermann W18:00

Osasco Audax W - Kindermann W

Osasco Audax W are playing Kindermann W at the Brasileiro, Playoff - Women of Brasil on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NublenseLa Serena19:30

Nublense - La Serena

Nublense are playing La Serena at the Primera B of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Deportes ValdiviaDeportes Temuco20:00

Deportes Valdivia - Deportes Temuco

Deportes Valdivia are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rangers TalcaMelipilla20:00

Rangers Talca - Melipilla

Rangers Talca are playing Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningCobreloa00:00

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on August 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Depor FCBoca Juniors Cali20:00

Depor FC - Boca Juniors Cali

Depor FC are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC2 de Mayo14:00

Independiente FBC - 2 de Mayo

Independiente FBC are playing 2 de Mayo at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Guairena3 de Febrero18:30

Guairena - 3 de Febrero

Guairena are playing 3 de Febrero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AtyraFulgencio Yegros18:45

Atyra - Fulgencio Yegros

Atyra are playing Fulgencio Yegros at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ResistenciaGeneral Caballero18:45

Resistencia - General Caballero

Resistencia are playing General Caballero at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Alianza AtleticoSanta Rosa16:00

Alianza Atletico - Santa Rosa

Alianza Atletico are playing Santa Rosa at the Liga 2 of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los CaimanesDeportivo Coopsol18:00

Los Caimanes - Deportivo Coopsol

Los Caimanes are playing Deportivo Coopsol at the Liga 2 of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HuaralSantos FC20:30

Huaral - Santos FC

Huaral are playing Santos FC at the Liga 2 of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sport LoretoGrau20:30

Sport Loreto - Grau

Sport Loreto are playing Grau at the Liga 2 of Peru on August 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoDefensor Sporting18:00

Atletico Progreso - Defensor Sporting

Atletico Progreso are playing Defensor Sporting at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Liverpool P.Racing Club18:00

Liverpool P. - Racing Club

Liverpool P. are playing Racing Club at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WanderersRampla18:00

Wanderers - Rampla

Wanderers are playing Rampla at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PenarolJuventud21:00

Penarol - Juventud

Penarol are playing Juventud at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico VenezuelaLlaneros de Guanare20:00

Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare

Atletico Venezuela are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de MeridaAragua20:00

Estudiantes de Merida - Aragua

Estudiantes de Merida are playing Aragua at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ZuliaTrujillanos20:00

Zulia - Trujillanos

Zulia are playing Trujillanos at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CaracasPuerto Cabello21:00

Caracas - Puerto Cabello

Caracas are playing Puerto Cabello at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Monagas SCDeportivo Tachira22:00

Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira

Monagas SC are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Clausura of Venezuela on August 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights3 - 4CabooltureFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Caboolture

Brisbane Knights played Caboolture at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Caboolture won 3-4.

Capalaba1 - 3Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

Capalaba - Rochedale Rovers

Capalaba played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-3.

Melbourne Knights1 - 2Hume CityFull TimeFT

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights played Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Hume City won 1-2.

South Melbourne2 - 0Altona MagicFull TimeFT

South Melbourne - Altona Magic

South Melbourne played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 2-0.

Brisbane Roar U-210 - 4Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 0-4.

Perth Glory-20 - 1Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Perth Glory-2 - Cockburn City

Perth Glory-2 played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Cockburn City won 0-1.

South Hobart13 - 1Clarence UnitedFull TimeFT

South Hobart - Clarence United

South Hobart played Clarence United at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. South Hobart won 13-1.

Adamstown Rosebuds0 - 3MaitlandFull TimeFT

Adamstown Rosebuds - Maitland

Adamstown Rosebuds played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Maitland won 0-3.

Charlestown City0 - 0Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Charlestown City - Lambton Jaffas

Charlestown City played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lake Macquarie0 - 0ValentineFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Valentine

Lake Macquarie played Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 04:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Canberra3 - 1GungahlinFull TimeFT

Canberra - Gungahlin

Canberra played Gungahlin at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra won 3-1.

Canberra Olympic4 - 0Cooma TigersFull TimeFT

Canberra Olympic - Cooma Tigers

Canberra Olympic played Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on August 18. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Canberra Olympic won 4-0.