Lechia Gdansk U-18 vs Korona U-18 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Sunday, October 13
Copy
Embed all videos of Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Korona U-18
Poland Central Youth League
0 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Lechia Gdansk U-18 0, Korona U-18 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Korona U-18's last 9 matches had over 2.5 goals.
6
Lechia Gdansk U-18 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Korona U-18 have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Lechia Gdansk U-18 played Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korona U-18 won 0-2. Lechia Gdansk U-18 are 8th in the table with 21 points after 16 matches, while Korona U-18 are 5th with 29 points in 15 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Lechia Gdansk U-18 vs Korona U-18 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Poland Central Youth League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Lechia Gdansk U-18 vs Korona U-18 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Poland Central Youth League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/korona-u18-vs-lechia-gdansk-u18-live-stream/

Lechia Gdansk U-18 have lost to Zaglebie L U-18 and SMS Lodz U-18 in their previous 2 matches, while Korona U-18 have played a draw with Wisla Krakow U-18 in their previous match.

Lechia Gdansk U-18 have won 6 of their 16 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 35 - 2.19 per match. Korona U-18 have won 9 of their 15 matches in Central Youth League, drawing 2 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 20 - 1.33 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Lechia Gdansk U-18 and Korona U-18 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Lechia Gdansk U-18 or Korona U-18 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Lechia Gdansk U-18 and Korona U-18 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Lechia Gdansk U-18 vs Korona U-18 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland Central Youth League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
ChelseaBayern Munich20:00

Chelsea - Bayern Munich

Chelsea are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliBarcelona20:00

Napoli - Barcelona

Napoli are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest19:45

Cardiff City - Nottingham Forest

Cardiff City are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HuddersfieldBristol City19:45

Huddersfield - Bristol City

Huddersfield are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LutonBrentford19:45

Luton - Brentford

Luton are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

QPRDerby County19:45

QPR - Derby County

QPR are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

West Bromwich AlbionPreston NE20:00

West Bromwich Albion - Preston NE

West Bromwich Albion are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MotherwellSt. Mirren19:45

Motherwell - St. Mirren

Motherwell are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BlackpoolBolton19:45

Blackpool - Bolton

Blackpool are playing Bolton at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CoventryRotherham19:45

Coventry - Rotherham

Coventry are playing Rotherham at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedAccrington Stanley19:45

Oxford United - Accrington Stanley

Oxford United are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthMilton Keynes Dons19:45

Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons

Portsmouth are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShrewsburyTranmere Rovers19:45

Shrewsbury - Tranmere Rovers

Shrewsbury are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandFleetwood Town19:45

Sunderland - Fleetwood Town

Sunderland are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownNorthampton19:45

Cheltenham Town - Northampton

Cheltenham Town are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GrimsbyNewport19:45

Grimsby - Newport

Grimsby are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ayr UnitedGreenock Morton19:45

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DunfermlineInverness C.T19:45

Dunfermline - Inverness C.T

Dunfermline are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DumbartonClyde19:45

Dumbarton - Clyde

Dumbarton are playing Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PeterheadForfar Athletic19:45

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

Peterhead are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerMontrosePostponedPst

Stranraer - Montrose

Stranraer are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 25.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OlimpijaTriglav15:00

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AluminijRudar Velenje17:00

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hatayspor1 - 0OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Osmanlispor

Hatayspor played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 1-0.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 1Demirspor AdanaHalf TimeHT

Menemen Belediyespor - Demirspor Adana

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Menemen Belediyespor are winning 2-1.

KaragumrukEskisehirspor16:00

Karagumruk - Eskisehirspor

Karagumruk are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River Plate FCGrau22:15

River Plate FC - Grau

River Plate FC are playing Grau at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 25. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasSol de America00:30

Goias - Sol de America

Goias are playing Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate AsDeportivo Cali00:30

River Plate As - Deportivo Cali

River Plate As are playing Deportivo Cali at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sport HuancayoArgentinos Juniors00:30

Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors

Sport Huancayo are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TucumanIndep. Medellin00:30

Tucuman - Indep. Medellin

Tucuman are playing Indep. Medellin at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Da Nang2 - 0Binh DinhFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Binh Dinh

Da Nang played Binh Dinh at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-0.

Chornomorets-23 - 1Real PharmFull TimeFT

Chornomorets-2 - Real Pharm

Chornomorets-2 played Real Pharm at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chornomorets-2 won 3-1.

Bucovina RadautiAerostar Bacau10:00

Bucovina Radauti - Aerostar Bacau

Bucovina Radauti are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volendam-23 - 1ADO Den Haag-2Full TimeFT

Volendam-2 - ADO Den Haag-2

Volendam-2 played ADO Den Haag-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volendam-2 won 3-1.

Helsingborg0 - 0Tekstilshik68'

Helsingborg - Tekstilshik

Helsingborg are playing Tekstilshik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Strommen0 - 0Oygarden19'

Strommen - Oygarden

Strommen are playing Oygarden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KoperOpatija14:30

Koper - Opatija

Koper are playing Opatija at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AnifUnion Volkermarkt17:00

Anif - Union Volkermarkt

Anif are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Excelsior M.RKC-218:30

Excelsior M. - RKC-2

Excelsior M. are playing RKC-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Orange CountyLos Angeles Galaxy-219:30

Orange County - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

Orange County are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19 W0 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W9'

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

NicaraguaPanama01:00

Nicaragua - Panama

Nicaragua are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Midtjylland-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Silkeborg-21 - 0Horsens-221'

Silkeborg-2 - Horsens-2

Silkeborg-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Silkeborg-2 are winning 1-0.

AldershotBoreham19:45

Aldershot - Boreham

Aldershot are playing Boreham at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnetDagenham and Redbridge19:45

Barnet - Dagenham and Redbridge

Barnet are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeNotts County19:45

Fylde - Notts County

Fylde are playing Notts County at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Ebbsfleet Utd

Maidenhead Utd are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BillericayOxford City19:45

Billericay - Oxford City

Billericay are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamConcord Rangers19:45

Chippenham - Concord Rangers

Chippenham are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneChelmsford19:45

Wealdstone - Chelmsford

Wealdstone are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedGateshead19:45

Boston United - Gateshead

Boston United are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KetteringBrackley19:45

Kettering - Brackley

Kettering are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Telford UnitedCurzon Ashton19:45

Telford United - Curzon Ashton

Telford United are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyFarnborough19:30

Hartley Wintney - Farnborough

Hartley Wintney are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughSalisbury19:45

Gosport Borough - Salisbury

Gosport Borough are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Poole Town - Metropolitan Police

Poole Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHayes and Yeading19:45

Swindon Supermarine - Hayes and Yeading

Swindon Supermarine are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wimborne TownMerthyr T19:45

Wimborne Town - Merthyr T

Wimborne Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

East ThurrockHornchurch19:45

East Thurrock - Hornchurch

East Thurrock are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownHaringey Borough19:45

Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough

Potters Bar Town are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BuxtonWarrington Town19:45

Buxton - Warrington Town

Buxton are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LancasterWhitby Town19:45

Lancaster - Whitby Town

Lancaster are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mickleover SportsMatlock Town19:45

Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Morpeth TownStalybridgePostponedPst

Morpeth Town - Stalybridge

Morpeth Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25.

NantwichFC United of Manchester19:45

Nantwich - FC United of Manchester

Nantwich are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-23Blackburn U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-232 - 0Southampton U-2320'

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Stoke City U-23 are winning 2-0.

Wolves U-230 - 0Derby County U-2319'

Wolves U-23 - Derby County U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-23Scunthorpe United U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Scunthorpe United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Scunthorpe United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Plymouth U-23Fulham U-2319:00

Plymouth U-23 - Fulham U-23

Plymouth U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Portsmouth U-23Aston Villa U-2319:00

Portsmouth U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Portsmouth U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WBrighton W19:30

Crystal Palace W - Brighton W

Crystal Palace W are playing Brighton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville Town19:45

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft Town19:45

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownPeterborough Sports19:45

Hednesford Town - Peterborough Sports

Hednesford Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Royston TownStourbridge19:45

Royston Town - Stourbridge

Royston Town are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Europa PointBoca Juniors Gibraltar19:30

Europa Point - Boca Juniors Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Boca Juniors Gibraltar at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Twente WAjax W18:30

Twente W - Ajax W

Twente W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2Feyenoord-217:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Feyenoord-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesKnockbreda19:45

Ballyclare Comrades - Knockbreda

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KnockbredaBallyclare ComradesPostponedPst

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25.

ArdsDergview20:00

Ards - Dergview

Ards are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Orebro U-210 - 2Djurgarden U-21Half TimeHT

Orebro U-21 - Djurgarden U-21

Orebro U-21 are playing Djurgarden U-21 at the U-21 League, Norra of Sweden on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Djurgarden U-21 are winning 0-2.

Rapid BTurris-Oltul17:00

Rapid B - Turris-Oltul

Rapid B are playing Turris-Oltul at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PolvorinVillalbes RC15:15

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Deportivo-2Paiosaco16:00

Deportivo-2 - Paiosaco

Deportivo-2 are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoPontellas17:00

Barco - Pontellas

Barco are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmmanfordPontypridd Town19:30

Ammanford - Pontypridd Town

Ammanford are playing Pontypridd Town at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Taffs WellHaverfordwest County19:30

Taffs Well - Haverfordwest County

Taffs Well are playing Haverfordwest County at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 25. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Yangon United3 - 2Lao ToyotaFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Lao Toyota

Yangon United played Lao Toyota at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-2.

Svay Rieng2 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Svay Rieng - Bali United

Svay Rieng played Bali United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-1.

Ceres2 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Ceres - Than Quang Ninh

Ceres played Than Quang Ninh at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hougang United2 - 3Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hougang United - Ho Chi Minh City

Hougang United played Ho Chi Minh City at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-3.

Al Jazeera J.Al-Riffa15:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Riffa

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al-Riffa at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al QuadsiaDhufar16:30

Al Quadsia - Dhufar

Al Quadsia are playing Dhufar at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brothers Union2 - 3Bashundhara Kings89'

Brothers Union - Bashundhara Kings

Brothers Union are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bashundhara Kings are winning 2-3.

Guangzou R-F U-191 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

HK Rangers6 - 3HK WarriorsFull TimeFT

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers played HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. HK Rangers won 6-3.

NorthEast United0 - 1Chennaiyin FC21'

NorthEast United - Chennaiyin FC

NorthEast United are playing Chennaiyin FC at the ISL of India on February 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Chennaiyin FC are winning 0-1.

Al-Khaleej2 - 1Jeddah90 +2'

Al-Khaleej - Jeddah

Al-Khaleej are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Khaleej are winning 2-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 1Al Mojzel67'

Al Taqdom - Al Mojzel

Al Taqdom are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Baten0 - 0Al Thuqbah45 +1'

Al Baten - Al Thuqbah

Al Baten are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl Taee Hail15:20

Al Najoom - Al Taee Hail

Al Najoom are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

HottainOhod15:55

Hottain - Ohod

Hottain are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 25. The match will kick off 15:55 UTC.

Aswan FCPyramidsPostponedPst

Aswan FC - Pyramids

Aswan FC are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

El GounahAl MokawloonPostponedPst

El Gounah - Al Mokawloon

El Gounah are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

SmouhaTantaPostponedPst

Smouha - Tanta

Smouha are playing Tanta at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

Wadi DeglaFC MasrPostponedPst

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla are playing FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

ZamalekENPPI CairoPostponedPst

Zamalek - ENPPI Cairo

Zamalek are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on February 25.

OCS SafiFAR Rabat16:00

OCS Safi - FAR Rabat

OCS Safi are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MAT TetouanRaja Beni Mellal18:00

MAT Tetouan - Raja Beni Mellal

MAT Tetouan are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al ShortaHilal El Fasher13:30

Al Shorta - Hilal El Fasher

Al Shorta are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Hilal OmdurmanAl Ahly Merowe16:30

Al Hilal Omdurman - Al Ahly Merowe

Al Hilal Omdurman are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Ahli AtbaraAl Hilal Kadougli16:30

El Ahli Atbara - Al Hilal Kadougli

El Ahli Atbara are playing Al Hilal Kadougli at the Premier League of Sudan on February 25. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Express0 - 2URA61'

Express - URA

Express are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and URA are winning 0-2.

Busonga United1 - 0Wakiso Giants45 +1'

Busonga United - Wakiso Giants

Busonga United are playing Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Busonga United are winning 1-0.

Proline1 - 0Tooro UnitedHalf TimeHT

Proline - Tooro United

Proline are playing Tooro United at the Premier League of Uganda on February 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Proline are winning 1-0.

Cayman Islands U-20 WTrinidad and Tobago U-20 W17:00

Cayman Islands U-20 W - Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W

Cayman Islands U-20 W are playing Trinidad and Tobago U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Puerto Rico U-20 WGuyana U-20 W20:00

Puerto Rico U-20 W - Guyana U-20 W

Puerto Rico U-20 W are playing Guyana U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 WHaiti U-20 W20:00

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W - Haiti U-20 W

St.Kitts and Nevis U-20 W are playing Haiti U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nicaragua U-20 WMexico U-20 W23:00

Nicaragua U-20 W - Mexico U-20 W

Nicaragua U-20 W are playing Mexico U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta UnitedMotagua01:00

Atlanta United - Motagua

Atlanta United are playing Motagua at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulPortmore United03:00

Cruz Azul - Portmore United

Cruz Azul are playing Portmore United at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataSportivo Barracas00:10

Gimnasia La Plata - Sportivo Barracas

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Sportivo Barracas at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Almirante BrownDeportivo Armenio20:35

Almirante Brown - Deportivo Armenio

Almirante Brown are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolVictoriano Arenas20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol are playing Victoriano Arenas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

YupanquiDefensores de Cambaceres20:00

Yupanqui - Defensores de Cambaceres

Yupanqui are playing Defensores de Cambaceres at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santiago MorningCobreloa21:00

Santiago Morning - Cobreloa

Santiago Morning are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Rangers TalcaU. San Felipe23:30

Rangers Talca - U. San Felipe

Rangers Talca are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on February 25. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

LeonesAtletico Huila00:40

Leones - Atletico Huila

Leones are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 2Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 25. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-2.

El Salvador U-23Costa Rica U-2316:00

El Salvador U-23 - Costa Rica U-23

El Salvador U-23 are playing Costa Rica U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on February 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

North Macedonia U-191 - 5Georgia U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Georgia U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Georgia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 1-5.

Portugal U-19France U-1917:30

Portugal U-19 - France U-19

Portugal U-19 are playing France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19 WBosnia Herzegovina U-19 W14:00

Croatia U-19 W - Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W

Croatia U-19 W are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 W at the U-19 FRIENDLIES - Women of International on February 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.