Iceland U-19 vs Turkey U-19 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Wednesday, November 14
Live in 2 days
Scheduled For Wednesday
12
Iceland U-19 have gone 12 consecutive matches without a draw.
12
Turkey U-19 have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 12 matches.
6
Turkey U-19 have gone 6 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Iceland U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 14. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC. This is the first match both for Iceland U-19 and Turkey U-19 in Qualifying round, Group Stage this season.

ScoreBat is covering Iceland U-19 vs Turkey U-19 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Uefa under-19 championship Qualifying round, Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Iceland U-19 vs Turkey U-19 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Uefa under-19 championship Qualifying round, Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/iceland-u19-vs-turkey-u19-live/sc782716/

Iceland U-19 have won Albania U-19 in their previous match, while Turkey U-19 have won Croatia U-19 in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 8th, 2016 - Qualifying round, Group 13
October 7th, 2014 - Qualifying round, Group 3
June 2nd, 2014 - Elite round, Group 4

Iceland U-19 and Turkey U-19 have met 3 times in their recent history. Turkey U-19 won 3 times.

Iceland U-19 Turkey U-19 Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Iceland U-19 and Turkey U-19 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Iceland U-19 or Turkey U-19 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Iceland U-19 and Turkey U-19 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Iceland U-19 vs Turkey U-19 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Uefa under-19 championship Qualifying round, Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Hampton and Richmond0 - 0Oldham Athletic5'

Hampton and Richmond - Oldham Athletic

Hampton and Richmond are playing Oldham Athletic at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brest0 - 0Nancy8'

Brest - Nancy

Brest are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bochum0 - 0Darmstadt22'

Bochum - Darmstadt

Bochum are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen2 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena90 +6'

Wehen - Carl Zeiss Jena

Wehen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carl Zeiss Jena is winning 2-3.

Apollon1 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Apollon - Aris

Apollon played Aris at the Super League of Greece on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 1-2.

Hermannstadt1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 0VoluntariHalf TimeHT

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Gaz Metan Medias is winning 2-0.

GimnasticZaragoza20:00

Gimnastic - Zaragoza

Gimnastic are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TigreArgentinos Juniors20:00

Tigre - Argentinos Juniors

Tigre are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuracanGodoy Cruz22:15

Huracan - Godoy Cruz

Huracan are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Newells Old BoysDefensa y Justicia22:15

Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia

Newells Old Boys are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaSan Martin Tucuman00:30

Patronato de Parana - San Martin Tucuman

Patronato de Parana are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo00:30

Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo

Velez Sarsfield are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SantosChapecoense22:00

Santos - Chapecoense

Santos are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional00:15

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 13. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani20:45

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaUnion Comercio20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Union Comercio

UTC Cajamarca are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 12. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kukesi1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 0Oostende U-2163'

Anderlecht U-21 - Oostende U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 1-0.

Charleroi U-210 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-2160'

Charleroi U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zulte-Waregem U-21 is winning 0-1.

Eupen U-210 - 0Antwerp U-2161'

Eupen U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden U-215 - 0Mouscron U-2162'

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sint-Truiden U-21 is winning 5-0.

Standard U-214 - 3Lokeren U-2165'

Standard U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard U-21 is winning 4-3.

Kortrijk U-213 - 0Waasland U-21Half TimeHT

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Kortrijk U-21 is winning 3-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 0-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 3Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Plzen U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 1-3.

Liberec U-213 - 4Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Pribram U-21

Liberec U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 3-4.

Dukla Praha U-212 - 2Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olomouc U-212 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Zlin U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 2-0.

Ostrava U-211 - 3Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 1-3.

Helsingor1 - 3ViborgFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Viborg

Helsingor played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-3.

Silkeborg-21 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Silkeborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 1-2.

Vejle-21 - 3Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 played Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 1-3.

Hobro-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Midtjylland-2

Hobro-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hobro-2 won 2-1.

Carshalton Athletic0 - 0Whitehawk3'

Carshalton Athletic - Whitehawk

Carshalton Athletic are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Tonbridge Angels3'

Haringey Borough - Tonbridge Angels

Haringey Borough are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-231 - 0Oxford United U-23Half TimeHT

Hull City U-23 - Oxford United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Oxford United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hull City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Nott. Forest U-23Half TimeHT

Leicester City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Reading U-230 - 0Birmingham U-23Half TimeHT

Reading U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Colchester U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 4-1.

Bnei Sakhnin4 - 3Ashdod90 +3'

Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bnei Sakhnin is winning 4-3.

Hapoel Afula2 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 2-1.

Pordenone0 - 1Triestina5'

Pordenone - Triestina

Pordenone are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Triestina is winning 0-1.

Pontedera0 - 0Virtus Entella23'

Pontedera - Virtus Entella

Pontedera are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cliftonville0 - 1Newry City6'

Cliftonville - Newry City

Cliftonville are playing Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Newry City is winning 0-1.

Estoril1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

Estoril played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

OliveirenseVarzim20:15

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 2Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov

ASU Poli Timisoara played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-2.

Yenisey-D0 - 2FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Yenisey-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 0Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Barito Putera

Sriwijaya Palembang played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-0.

Al Jeel3 - 0Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Orubah

Al Jeel played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 3-0.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 0-1.

Al Fujairah1 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Ain

Al Fujairah played Al Ain at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Ain won 1-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

MC Oran0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

MC Oran - USM Alger

MC Oran played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dakhlia0 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Al Mokawloon

Dakhlia played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-2.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Nojom El Mostabel

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nojom El Mostabel won 0-2.

Pyramids2 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 2-0.

Nueva Chicago2 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza64'

Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza

Nueva Chicago are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nueva Chicago is winning 2-1.

Ferro Carril OesteVilla Dalmine23:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

QuilmesDefensores Belgrano23:00

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlimpoAlmagro00:05

Olimpo - Almagro

Olimpo are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fenix A1 - 0CA Acassuso68'

Fenix A - CA Acassuso

Fenix A are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fenix A is winning 1-0.

San Telmo0 - 0Urquiza41'

San Telmo - Urquiza

San Telmo are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barracas Central2 - 1Estudiantes de Caseros48'

Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Caseros

Barracas Central are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. It's the second half and Barracas Central is winning 2-1.