HJK Helsinki vs LIF Vikingur Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Tuesday, July 17
De MelloJoao Klauss De Mello (goal)1'
MensahEvans Russ Mensah (goal)10'
YaghoubiMoshtagh Yaghoubi (goal)20'
VatnhamarSolvi Vatnhamar (goal)21'
Highlights
Share
Embed
Live
3 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. HJK Helsinki 3, LIF Vikingur 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 1
First half ends.
21 '
3 - 1
Solvi Vatnhamar scores for LIF Vikingur.
20 '
3 - 0
Moshtagh Yaghoubi scores for HJK Helsinki.
10 '
2 - 0
Evans Russ Mensah scores for HJK Helsinki.
1 '
1 - 0
Joao Klauss De Mello scores for HJK Helsinki.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
7
HJK Helsinki have scored two or more goals in their previous 7 home matches.
7
LIF Vikingur have conceded a goal in their previous 7 matches.
5
HJK Helsinki haven't played a draw in their previous 5 matches.
Live Match Report

HJK Helsinki played LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Joao Klauss De Mello scored the first goal on the 1st minute of the game followed by goals from Evans Russ Mensah, Moshtagh Yaghoubi and Solvi Vatnhamar, who made the final score 3-1.

ScoreBat was covering HJK Helsinki vs LIF Vikingur in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch HJK Helsinki vs LIF Vikingur live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Champions league First qualifying round in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

HJK Helsinki have won TPS, LIF Vikingur and PS Kemi in their previous 3 matches, while LIF Vikingur have lost to HJK Helsinki and FH Hafnarfjordur in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 10th, 2018 - First qualifying round

HJK Helsinki and LIF Vikingur have met once in their recent history. HJK Helsinki won that match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Champions league First qualifying round are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Qarabag0 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Olimpija

Qarabag played Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sherif3 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sherif - Torpedo K.

Sherif played Torpedo K. at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sherif won 3-0.

Zrinjski1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava

Zrinjski played Spartak Trnava at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosenborg3 - 1ValurFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Valur

Rosenborg played Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-1.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Astana

Sutjeska Niksic played Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Celtic3 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Celtic - Alashkert

Celtic played Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Celtic won 3-0.

Zeljeznicar3 - 1Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Trans Narva

Zeljeznicar played Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 3-1.

Maritimo1 - 0Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Peterborough United

Maritimo played Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maritimo won 1-0.

Merelinense2 - 2GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Merelinense - Guimaraes

Merelinense played Guimaraes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Silkeborg1 - 3FredericiaFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Fredericia

Silkeborg played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fredericia won 1-3.

Desna1 - 0VorsklaFull TimeFT

Desna - Vorskla

Desna played Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Desna won 1-0.

Emmen3 - 2AZ-2Full TimeFT

Emmen - AZ-2

Emmen played AZ-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Emmen won 3-2.

Ingolstadt1 - 1UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Unterhaching

Ingolstadt played Unterhaching at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dijon2 - 2CharleroiFull TimeFT

Dijon - Charleroi

Dijon played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fenerbahce3 - 0FulhamFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Fulham

Fenerbahce played Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 3-0.

Hertha-21 - 2Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Hertha-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Hertha-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 1-2.

Spal6 - 1Ankaran HrvatiniFull TimeFT

Spal - Ankaran Hrvatini

Spal played Ankaran Hrvatini at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spal won 6-1.

AEK Larnaca2 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Enosis Paralimni

AEK Larnaca played Enosis Paralimni at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 2-0.

Fiorentina2 - 1VeronaFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Verona

Fiorentina played Verona at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fiorentina won 2-1.

Astoria Walldorf3 - 4WehenFull TimeFT

Astoria Walldorf - Wehen

Astoria Walldorf played Wehen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wehen won 3-4.

Bochum2 - 0Stoke CityFull TimeFT

Bochum - Stoke City

Bochum played Stoke City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bochum won 2-0.

Csakvar3 - 0VarteksFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Varteks

Csakvar played Varteks at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Csakvar won 3-0.

Elversberg2 - 3KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Kaiserslautern

Elversberg played Kaiserslautern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 2-3.

Hannover2 - 0Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Hannover - Wacker Nordhausen

Hannover played Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hannover won 2-0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0RKCFull TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa - RKC

Maccabi Haifa played RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Magdeburg5 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Germania Halberstadt

Magdeburg played Germania Halberstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Magdeburg won 5-0.

MonoriMezokovesdCanceledCanc

Monori - Mezokovesd

Monori are playing Mezokovesd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

Roskilde2 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Avarta

Roskilde played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roskilde won 2-1.

Sesvete0 - 0Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb

Sesvete played Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birkirkara FC3 - 1Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Birkirkara FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 3-1.

Augsburg2 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Augsburg - Middlesbrough

Augsburg played Middlesbrough at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Augsburg won 2-1.

Club Brugge0 - 0MechelenFull TimeFT

Club Brugge - Mechelen

Club Brugge played Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 0HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Huddersfield

Dynamo Dresden played Huddersfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Illertissen3 - 3StuttgartFull TimeFT

Illertissen - Stuttgart

Illertissen played Stuttgart at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Le Mans0 - 1ToursFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Tours

Le Mans played Tours at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tours won 0-1.

Sint-Truiden1 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Olympiakos

Sint-Truiden played Olympiakos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sion2 - 0Inter MilanFull TimeFT

Sion - Inter Milan

Sion played Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sion won 2-0.

Heerenveen1 - 1TwenteFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Twente

Heerenveen played Twente at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 0AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Almeria

Milton Keynes Dons played Almeria at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nacional1 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Nacional - Benfica-2

Nacional played Benfica-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OliveirenseAcademicaSuspendedSsp

Oliveirense - Academica

Oliveirense are playing Academica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

PSV3 - 1GalatasarayFull TimeFT

PSV - Galatasaray

PSV played Galatasaray at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSV won 3-1.

Red Star2 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Red Star - Reims

Red Star played Reims at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Red Star won 2-1.

Saint-Etienne1 - 2BordeauxFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Bordeaux

Saint-Etienne played Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 1-2.

Siegburger SV1 - 4Bonner SCFull TimeFT

Siegburger SV - Bonner SC

Siegburger SV played Bonner SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bonner SC won 1-4.

Tubize0 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Tubize - Standard

Tubize played Standard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 0-1.

Lealtad1 - 2Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Lealtad - Sporting Gijon

Lealtad played Sporting Gijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Sporting Gijon won 1-2.

Sprockhovel2 - 1VelbertFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Velbert

Sprockhovel played Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Sprockhovel won 2-1.

AZ2 - 0PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

AZ - Panathinaikos

AZ played Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AZ won 2-0.

Dessel Sport0 - 1WesterloFull TimeFT

Dessel Sport - Westerlo

Dessel Sport played Westerlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Westerlo won 0-1.

Marseille2 - 1NantesFull TimeFT

Marseille - Nantes

Marseille played Nantes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Marseille won 2-1.

Rupel Boom1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Rupel Boom played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rupel Boom won 1-0.

PortadownWarrenpoint TownCanceledCanc

Portadown - Warrenpoint Town

Portadown are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18.

Real Union1 - 0OsasunaFull TimeFT

Real Union - Osasuna

Real Union played Osasuna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Real Union won 1-0.

Bradford PA1 - 2BradfordFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - Bradford

Bradford PA played Bradford at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bradford won 1-2.

Hungerford Town2 - 3Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Oxford United

Hungerford Town played Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oxford United won 2-3.

Los Barrios0 - 4CadizFull TimeFT

Los Barrios - Cadiz

Los Barrios played Cadiz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Cadiz won 0-4.

Mansfield Town3 - 1Derby CountyFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Derby County

Mansfield Town played Derby County at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mansfield Town won 3-1.

Racing Santander0 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Alaves

Racing Santander played Alaves at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Betis1 - 1BragaFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Braga

Real Betis played Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swindon Supermarine2 - 2Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Forest Green

Swindon Supermarine played Forest Green at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brora Rangers1 - 3Inverness C.TFull TimeFT

Brora Rangers - Inverness C.T

Brora Rangers played Inverness C.T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Inverness C.T won 1-3.

Bury1 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Bury - Everton

Bury played Everton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelmsford1 - 0DoverFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Dover

Chelmsford played Dover at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Chelmsford won 1-0.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2Charlton AthleticFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Charlton Athletic

Dulwich Hamlet played Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 1-2.

Aves2 - 2GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves played Guimaraes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CD Marino0 - 3TenerifeFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Tenerife

CD Marino played Tenerife at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tenerife won 0-3.

Santa Clara1 - 1LeixoesFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Leixoes

Santa Clara played Leixoes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leningradets2 - 0KazankaFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Kazanka

Leningradets played Kazanka at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leningradets won 2-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 1TekstilshikFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Tekstilshik

Znamia Truda played Tekstilshik at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tekstilshik won 0-1.

Chertanovo-23 - 2FK MuromFull TimeFT

Chertanovo-2 - FK Murom

Chertanovo-2 played FK Murom at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chertanovo-2 won 3-2.

Kolomna1 - 2VelesFull TimeFT

Kolomna - Veles

Kolomna played Veles at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Veles won 1-2.

Luki-Energia0 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Luki-Energia - Dolgiye Prudy

Luki-Energia played Dolgiye Prudy at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pskov-7471 - 4Torpedo VlFull TimeFT

Pskov-747 - Torpedo Vl

Pskov-747 played Torpedo Vl at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torpedo Vl won 1-4.

FK Strogino0 - 3SaturnFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Saturn

FK Strogino played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saturn won 0-3.

Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 0KalugaFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Kaluga

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kvant Obninsk2 - 1Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kvant Obninsk won 2-1.

Sokol2 - 1Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol played Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sokol won 2-1.

Salyut1 - 3ZorkiyFull TimeFT

Salyut - Zorkiy

Salyut played Zorkiy at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zorkiy won 1-3.

Zvezda VDV0 - 1Rotor-2Full TimeFT

Zvezda VDV - Rotor-2

Zvezda VDV played Rotor-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rotor-2 won 0-1.

GrIFK1 - 1BK-46Full TimeFT

GrIFK - BK-46

GrIFK played BK-46 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GBK2 - 1PK-37Full TimeFT

GBK - PK-37

GBK played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. GBK won 2-1.

Ansbach1 - 5Erlangen-BruckFull TimeFT

Ansbach - Erlangen-Bruck

Ansbach played Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Erlangen-Bruck won 1-5.

DJK Bamberg3 - 0Neumarkt ASVFull TimeFT

DJK Bamberg - Neumarkt ASV

DJK Bamberg played Neumarkt ASV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. DJK Bamberg won 3-0.

Eltersdorf0 - 3AubstadtFull TimeFT

Eltersdorf - Aubstadt

Eltersdorf played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Aubstadt won 0-3.

Gebenbach5 - 1ATSV ErlangenFull TimeFT

Gebenbach - ATSV Erlangen

Gebenbach played ATSV Erlangen at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gebenbach won 5-1.

Grosbardorf3 - 2Wurzburger Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Grosbardorf - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Grosbardorf played Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grosbardorf won 3-2.

Jahn Forchheim2 - 2SeligenportenFull TimeFT

Jahn Forchheim - Seligenporten

Jahn Forchheim played Seligenporten at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sand0 - 3AbtswindFull TimeFT

Sand - Abtswind

Sand played Abtswind at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Abtswind won 0-3.

Vach2 - 2AmmerthalFull TimeFT

Vach - Ammerthal

Vach played Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger1 - 1Bayern HofFull TimeFT

Wurzburger - Bayern Hof

Wurzburger played Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hankofen-Hailing2 - 3VilzingFull TimeFT

Hankofen-Hailing - Vilzing

Hankofen-Hailing played Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vilzing won 2-3.

Jahn Regensburg-23 - 0IsmaningFull TimeFT

Jahn Regensburg-2 - Ismaning

Jahn Regensburg-2 played Ismaning at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Jahn Regensburg-2 won 3-0.

Rain Lech2 - 2NordlingenFull TimeFT

Rain Lech - Nordlingen

Rain Lech played Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schwaben Augsburg0 - 3DachauFull TimeFT

Schwaben Augsburg - Dachau

Schwaben Augsburg played Dachau at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dachau won 0-3.

Schwabmunchen5 - 21860 Munchen-2Full TimeFT

Schwabmunchen - 1860 Munchen-2

Schwabmunchen played 1860 Munchen-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Schwabmunchen won 5-2.

Turkgucu-Ataspor4 - 1KotternFull TimeFT

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Kottern

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Kottern at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Turkgucu-Ataspor won 4-1.

Unterfohring1 - 2PullachFull TimeFT

Unterfohring - Pullach

Unterfohring played Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pullach won 1-2.

Sonthofen3 - 2HolzkirchenFull TimeFT

Sonthofen - Holzkirchen

Sonthofen played Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sonthofen won 3-2.

Vikingur R.0 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Vikingur R. - Vikingur O.

Vikingur R. played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-1.

Breidablik W1 - 0Stjarnan WFull TimeFT

Breidablik W - Stjarnan W

Breidablik W played Stjarnan W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Breidablik W won 1-0.

Selfoss W1 - 1Valur WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Valur W

Selfoss W played Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Den Bosch2 - 0MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 2-0.

Cove Rangers1 - 2HeartsFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Hearts

Cove Rangers played Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Hearts won 1-2.

Oddevold0 - 2TornsFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Torns

Oddevold played Torns at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torns won 0-2.

Germany U-19 W1 - 0Denmark U-19 WFull TimeFT

Germany U-19 W - Denmark U-19 W

Germany U-19 W played Denmark U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Germany U-19 W won 1-0.

Spain U-19 W0 - 2Norway U-19 WFull TimeFT

Spain U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

Spain U-19 W played Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norway U-19 W won 0-2.

Netherlands U-19 W3 - 1Italy U-19 WFull TimeFT

Netherlands U-19 W - Italy U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W played Italy U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 3-1.

Switzerland U-19 W2 - 2France U-19 WFull TimeFT

Switzerland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Switzerland U-19 W played France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Beijing Guoan2 - 1Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye

Beijing Guoan played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 2-1.

Dalian Yifang0 - 0Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Hebei CFFC

Dalian Yifang played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guangzhou Evergrande4 - 0Guizhou ZhichengFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng

Guangzhou Evergrande played Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 4-0.

Shanghai Shenhua1 - 0Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Teda

Shanghai Shenhua played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 1-0.

Qingdao Huanghai3 - 3Meizhou HakkaFull TimeFT

Qingdao Huanghai - Meizhou Hakka

Qingdao Huanghai played Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Shijiazhuang2 - 1Yanbian FundeFull TimeFT

Shijiazhuang - Yanbian Funde

Shijiazhuang played Yanbian Funde at the League 1 of China on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shijiazhuang won 2-1.

Persipura Jayapura0 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persebaya Surabaya2 - 0PSMSFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - PSMS

Persebaya Surabaya played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 2-0.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 1-2.

Jubilo Iwata3 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Jubilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers

Jubilo Iwata played Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kashiwa Reysol0 - 1F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - F.C.Tokyo

Kashiwa Reysol played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. F.C.Tokyo won 0-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima4 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanfrecce Hiroshima won 4-0.

Shimizu S-Pulse3 - 0Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka

Shimizu S-Pulse played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 3-0.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 1Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

V-Varen Nagasaki0 - 1Vissel KobeFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Vissel Kobe

V-Varen Nagasaki played Vissel Kobe at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vissel Kobe won 0-1.

Vegalta Sendai2 - 8Yokohama F. MarinosFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos

Vegalta Sendai played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama F. Marinos won 2-8.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Urawa Red Diamonds played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-1.

Jeonbuk Motors1 - 0Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Jeju United

Jeonbuk Motors played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeonbuk Motors won 1-0.

Daegu FC0 - 1Pohang SteelersFull TimeFT

Daegu FC - Pohang Steelers

Daegu FC played Pohang Steelers at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pohang Steelers won 0-1.

FC Seoul2 - 1Jeonnam DragonsFull TimeFT

FC Seoul - Jeonnam Dragons

FC Seoul played Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Seoul won 2-1.

Sangju Sangmu0 - 1Gyeongnam FCFull TimeFT

Sangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC

Sangju Sangmu played Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gyeongnam FC won 0-1.

Suwon Bluewings5 - 2Incheon UnitedFull TimeFT

Suwon Bluewings - Incheon United

Suwon Bluewings played Incheon United at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Suwon Bluewings won 5-2.

Gangwon FC3 - 3UlsanFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Ulsan

Gangwon FC played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on July 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kuala Lumpur1 - 5PerakFull TimeFT

Kuala Lumpur - Perak

Kuala Lumpur played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Perak won 1-5.

Melaka Utd2 - 2PahangFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - Pahang

Melaka Utd played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Negeri Sembilan3 - 1Selangor FCFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Selangor FC

Negeri Sembilan played Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Negeri Sembilan won 3-1.

PKNP0 - 1PKNSFull TimeFT

PKNP - PKNS

PKNP played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-1.

Sabah0 - 0Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

Sabah - Pulau Pinang

Sabah played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Felcra1 - 2Johor-2Full TimeFT

Felcra - Johor-2

Felcra played Johor-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 1-2.

PDRM1 - 2UiTMFull TimeFT

PDRM - UiTM

PDRM played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UiTM won 1-2.

Albirex5 - 1Young LionsFull TimeFT

Albirex - Young Lions

Albirex played Young Lions at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Albirex won 5-1.

Brunei DPMM1 - 1TampinesFull TimeFT

Brunei DPMM - Tampines

Brunei DPMM played Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on July 18. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kokand-19123 - 0Olmaliq FKFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Olmaliq FK

Kokand-1912 played Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 1Nasaf QarshiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Nasaf Qarshi at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 3-1.

Qizilqum1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Qizilqum - Pakhtakor

Qizilqum played Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Aduana Stars2 - 1V. ClubFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - V. Club

Aduana Stars played V. Club at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 2-1.

Enyimba Aba1 - 0WACFull TimeFT

Enyimba Aba - WAC

Enyimba Aba played WAC at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enyimba Aba won 1-0.

ASEC Mimosas0 - 1RCA CasablancaFull TimeFT

ASEC Mimosas - RCA Casablanca

ASEC Mimosas played RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RCA Casablanca won 0-1.

Gor Mahia4 - 0Young AfricansFull TimeFT

Gor Mahia - Young Africans

Gor Mahia played Young Africans at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gor Mahia won 4-0.

Rayon Sports1 - 2USM AlgerFull TimeFT

Rayon Sports - USM Alger

Rayon Sports played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-2.

Al Hilal Omdurman2 - 2SongoFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Songo

Al Hilal Omdurman played Songo at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Djoliba2 - 0CARA BrazzavilleFull TimeFT

Djoliba - CARA Brazzaville

Djoliba played CARA Brazzaville at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Djoliba won 2-0.

RSB Berkane0 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

RSB Berkane - Al Masry Port Said

RSB Berkane played Al Masry Port Said at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceara-Sport Recife22:30

Ceara - Sport Recife

Ceara are playing Sport Recife at the Serie A of Brasil on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Vitoria-Parana00:00

Vitoria - Parana

Vitoria are playing Parana at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Corinthians-Botafogo00:45

Corinthians - Botafogo

Corinthians are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Flamengo-Sao Paulo00:45

Flamengo - Sao Paulo

Flamengo are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Gremio-Atletico-MG00:45

Gremio - Atletico-MG

Gremio are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia-El Nacional22:30

Defensa y Justicia - El Nacional

Defensa y Justicia are playing El Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 18. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-Bolivar00:45

Deportivo Cali - Bolivar

Deportivo Cali are playing Bolivar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sol de America-Nacional M.00:45

Sol de America - Nacional M.

Sol de America are playing Nacional M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Guarani A0 - 0Deportivo Capiata65'

Guarani A - Deportivo Capiata

Guarani A are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 18. The match kicked off 20:50 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente FBC-Cerro Porteno23:00

Independiente FBC - Cerro Porteno

Independiente FBC are playing Cerro Porteno at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.