LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:30 on Tuesday, October 29
Copy
Embed all videos of LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
Live
Poland National cup
6
LKS Lodz haven't played a draw in their previous 6 home matches.
4
Gornik Zabrze have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Gornik Zabrze are undefeated in their previous 4 away matches.
Live Match Report

LKS Lodz are playing Gornik Zabrze at the National cup of Poland on October 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ScoreBat is covering LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Poland National cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/gornik-zabrze-vs-lks-lodz-live-stream/

LKS Lodz have won Rakow in their previous match, while Gornik Zabrze have played a draw with Lechia Gdansk, LKS Lodz and Cracovia in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 20th, 2019 - Ekstraklasa

LKS Lodz and Gornik Zabrze have met once in their recent history. That match ended in a draw.

Goals and video highlights of the match between LKS Lodz and Gornik Zabrze are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when LKS Lodz or Gornik Zabrze score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between LKS Lodz and Gornik Zabrze include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from LKS Lodz vs Gornik Zabrze with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland National cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolWest Ham United20:00

Liverpool - West Ham United

Liverpool are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtUnion Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gil VicenteBenfica19:30

Gil Vicente - Benfica

Gil Vicente are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Slavia SofiaDunav Ruse15:00

Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Slavia Sofia are playing Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaJablonec17:00

Ostrava - Jablonec

Ostrava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HorsensAGF Aarhus18:00

Horsens - AGF Aarhus

Horsens are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TroyesAuxerre19:45

Troyes - Auxerre

Troyes are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChemnitzerBayern-218:00

Chemnitzer - Bayern-2

Chemnitzer are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WaterfordShamrock19:00

Waterford - Shamrock

Waterford are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BohemiansSligo Rovers19:45

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

Bohemians are playing Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DundalkCork City19:45

Dundalk - Cork City

Dundalk are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St PatricksDerry City19:45

St Patricks - Derry City

St Patricks are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Finn HarpsShelbourne20:00

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PerugiaEmpoli20:00

Perugia - Empoli

Perugia are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AZ-2Eindhoven19:00

AZ-2 - Eindhoven

AZ-2 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Volendam19:00

Utrecht-2 - Volendam

Utrecht-2 are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC BotosaniCSMS Iasi18:00

FC Botosani - CSMS Iasi

FC Botosani are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KasimpasaDenizlispor17:00

Kasimpasa - Denizlispor

Kasimpasa are playing Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RizesporIstanbul Basaksehir17:00

Rizespor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Rizespor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central22:40

Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central

Defensa y Justicia are playing Rosario Central at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Union Santa FeCA Central Cordoba00:45

Union Santa Fe - CA Central Cordoba

Union Santa Fe are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Talleres CordobaHuracan00:50

Talleres Cordoba - Huracan

Talleres Cordoba are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Curico UnidoColo Colo21:00

Curico Unido - Colo Colo

Curico Unido are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

OHigginsUnion Espanola23:30

OHiggins - Union Espanola

OHiggins are playing Union Espanola at the Primera Division of Chile on February 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CD JaguaresAlianza Petrolera01:05

CD Jaguares - Alianza Petrolera

CD Jaguares are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on February 25. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioAucas00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Aucas

Tecnico Universitario are playing Aucas at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 25. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Generali DiazGuairena21:00

Generali Diaz - Guairena

Generali Diaz are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo San LorenzoSportivo Luqueno23:15

Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sportivo Luqueno

Sportivo San Lorenzo are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Dep. LlacuabamabaUniv. San Martin20:00

Dep. Llacuabamaba - Univ. San Martin

Dep. Llacuabamaba are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza UniversidadCienciano01:00

Alianza Universidad - Cienciano

Alianza Universidad are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Spartak PlevenLudogorets-212:00

Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets-2

Spartak Pleven are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vejle-2Lyngby-212:00

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 are playing Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OB Odense-2Randers-213:30

OB Odense-2 - Randers-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Charlton U-23Reading U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - Reading U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Sunderland U-2314:00

Liverpool U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Swansea U-2318:00

Colchester U-23 - Swansea U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Exeter U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Exeter U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Exeter U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huddersfield U-23Wigan U-2319:00

Huddersfield U-23 - Wigan U-23

Huddersfield U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-23Ipswich Town U-2313:00

Bristol City U-23 - Ipswich Town U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Ipswich Town U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-2313:00

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Burnley U-2313:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wigan U-23PostponedPst

Hull City U-23 - Wigan U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 24.

PlataniasGiannina14:00

Platanias - Giannina

Platanias are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv18:15

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodHapoel Rishon LeZion17:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Katamon17:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Pro VercelliNovara19:45

Pro Vercelli - Novara

Pro Vercelli are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Roma U-19Napoli U-1913:00

Roma U-19 - Napoli U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cittadella U-19Verona U-1914:00

Cittadella U-19 - Verona U-19

Cittadella U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

St. GeorgesMqabba FC17:00

St. Georges - Mqabba FC

St. Georges are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Naxxar LionsSt. Andrews19:15

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on February 24. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Zwolle-2Heerenveen-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Heerenveen-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Groningen-2Heracles Almelo-213:30

Groningen-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Groningen-2 are playing Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CsikszeredaUTA Arad15:30

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TomMordovia08:00

Tom - Mordovia

Tom are playing Mordovia at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovSKA Rostov10:45

Kr. Sovetov - SKA Rostov

Kr. Sovetov are playing SKA Rostov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

ChertanovoRiga13:30

Chertanovo - Riga

Chertanovo are playing Riga at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TambovShinnik16:15

Tambov - Shinnik

Tambov are playing Shinnik at the FNL cup of Russia on February 24. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Ross County U-20Dundee United U-2013:00

Ross County U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20St. Mirren U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HammarbyVarberg18:00

Hammarby - Varberg

Hammarby are playing Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SundsvallBrommapojkarna18:00

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

Sundsvall are playing Brommapojkarna at the National cup of Sweden on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cankaya FKCatalcaspor10:30

Cankaya FK - Catalcaspor

Cankaya FK are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on February 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

WathbahAl Kuwait14:45

Wathbah - Al Kuwait

Wathbah are playing Al Kuwait at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

ManamaAl Ahed Beirut15:00

Manama - Al Ahed Beirut

Manama are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsJaish16:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Jaish

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Jaish at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutAl-Faysali17:00

Al Ansar Beirut - Al-Faysali

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Al-Faysali at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bangladesh PoliceBaridhara12:30

Bangladesh Police - Baridhara

Bangladesh Police are playing Baridhara at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sheikh RusselMohammedan Dhaka12:30

Sheikh Russel - Mohammedan Dhaka

Sheikh Russel are playing Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Guangzou R-F U-19Wofoo Tai Po05:00

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Wofoo Tai Po

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

HK RangersHK Warriors08:00

HK Rangers - HK Warriors

HK Rangers are playing HK Warriors at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 25. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Real KashmirIndian Arrows08:30

Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows

Real Kashmir are playing Indian Arrows at the I League of India on February 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Shabab Al AmariMarkez Balata14:00

Shabab Al Amari - Markez Balata

Shabab Al Amari are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Shabab Al KhaleelShabab Alsamu15:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on February 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Alger16:45

USM Alger - MC Alger

USM Alger are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 24. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoZamalek17:30

Al Ahly Cairo - Zamalek

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kedus GiorgisAdama Kenema12:00

Kedus Giorgis - Adama Kenema

Kedus Giorgis are playing Adama Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaCR Khemis Zemamra18:00

RCA Casablanca - CR Khemis Zemamra

RCA Casablanca are playing CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bidvest WitsChippa United17:30

Bidvest Wits - Chippa United

Bidvest Wits are playing Chippa United at the National cup of South Africa on February 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rabita KostiAl Ahly Shendi13:30

Rabita Kosti - Al Ahly Shendi

Rabita Kosti are playing Al Ahly Shendi at the Premier League of Sudan on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alfalah AtbraAlamal Atbara16:30

Alfalah Atbra - Alamal Atbara

Alfalah Atbra are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on February 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

El Salvador U-20 WJamaica U-20 W17:00

El Salvador U-20 W - Jamaica U-20 W

El Salvador U-20 W are playing Jamaica U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WUSA U-20 W20:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - USA U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing USA U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WCanada U-20 W20:00

Guatemala U-20 W - Canada U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing Canada U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cuba U-20 WHonduras U-20 W23:00

Cuba U-20 W - Honduras U-20 W

Cuba U-20 W are playing Honduras U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Harbour ViewVere United01:00

Harbour View - Vere United

Harbour View are playing Vere United at the Premier League of Jamaica on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

America WToluca W21:45

America W - Toluca W

America W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Morelia WCruz Azul W22:00

Morelia W - Cruz Azul W

Morelia W are playing Cruz Azul W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAtlas W01:00

Guadalajara W - Atlas W

Guadalajara W are playing Atlas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Pachuca WQueretaro W01:00

Pachuca W - Queretaro W

Pachuca W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WTigres W02:00

Atletico San Luis W - Tigres W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna WLeon W03:00

Santos Laguna W - Leon W

Santos Laguna W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 25. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PlatenseNueva Chicago20:00

Platense - Nueva Chicago

Platense are playing Nueva Chicago at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TemperleyGuilermo Brown22:05

Temperley - Guilermo Brown

Temperley are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 22:05 UTC.

SantamarinaChacarita Juniors23:30

Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors

Santamarina are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

San Martin TucumanSarmiento00:50

San Martin Tucuman - Sarmiento

San Martin Tucuman are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 25. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Circulo DeportivoSportivo Des.20:00

Circulo Deportivo - Sportivo Des.

Circulo Deportivo are playing Sportivo Des. at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo PenarolEstudiantes San Luis20:00

Sportivo Penarol - Estudiantes San Luis

Sportivo Penarol are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Villa MitreSansinena20:00

Villa Mitre - Sansinena

Villa Mitre are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Argentino MerloSan Martin Burzaco20:00

Argentino Merlo - San Martin Burzaco

Argentino Merlo are playing San Martin Burzaco at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CanuelasExcursionistas20:00

Canuelas - Excursionistas

Canuelas are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

El PorvenirDep. Merlo20:00

El Porvenir - Dep. Merlo

El Porvenir are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sportivo ItalianoReal Pilar20:00

Sportivo Italiano - Real Pilar

Sportivo Italiano are playing Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CA AtlasClaypole20:00

CA Atlas - Claypole

CA Atlas are playing Claypole at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Central BallesterDeportivo Muniz20:00

Central Ballester - Deportivo Muniz

Central Ballester are playing Deportivo Muniz at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo ParaguayoJuventud Unida SL20:00

Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida SL

Deportivo Paraguayo are playing Juventud Unida SL at the Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sao BentoSao Caetano23:00

Sao Bento - Sao Caetano

Sao Bento are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FC BogotaDepor FC20:30

FC Bogota - Depor FC

FC Bogota are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

OrsomarsoUnion Magdalena23:00

Orsomarso - Union Magdalena

Orsomarso are playing Union Magdalena at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

ZuliaLALA20:00

Zulia - LALA

Zulia are playing LALA at the Primera of Venezuela on February 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Monagas SCYaracuyanos22:00

Monagas SC - Yaracuyanos

Monagas SC are playing Yaracuyanos at the Primera of Venezuela on February 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Palestine U-20Egypt U-2012:30

Palestine U-20 - Egypt U-20

Palestine U-20 are playing Egypt U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-20Algeria U-2012:30

Saudi Arabia U-20 - Algeria U-20

Saudi Arabia U-20 are playing Algeria U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Senegal U-20Libya U-2012:30

Senegal U-20 - Libya U-20

Senegal U-20 are playing Libya U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sudan U-20United Arab Emirates U-2012:30

Sudan U-20 - United Arab Emirates U-20

Sudan U-20 are playing United Arab Emirates U-20 at the Arab Championship U-20 of World on February 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.