Hoffenheim-2 vs FSV Frankfurt Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Saturday, May 16
Copy
Embed all videos of Hoffenheim-2 - FSV Frankfurt
Live
Germany Regionalliga Sudwest
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
9
Hoffenheim-2's last 9 home matches had 3 or more goals.
7
Hoffenheim-2 have gone 7 consecutive matches without a draw.
6
FSV Frankfurt have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
Live Match Report

Hoffenheim-2 are playing FSV Frankfurt at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on May 16. Hoffenheim-2 are 9th in the table with 29 points after 22 matches, while FSV Frankfurt are 12th with 28 points in 23 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Hoffenheim-2 vs FSV Frankfurt in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Hoffenheim-2 vs FSV Frankfurt live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Germany Regionalliga Sudwest, Hoffenheim-2 or FSV Frankfurt whenever available. We cover all matches of Germany Regionalliga Sudwest in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/fsv-frankfurt-vs-hoffenheim2-live-stream/.

Germany Regionalliga Sudwest's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Hoffenheim-2 have lost to Mainz-2 and Astoria Walldorf in their previous 2 matches, while FSV Frankfurt have lost to Giesen in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 8th, 2019 - Regionalliga Sudwest
April 27th, 2019 - Regionalliga Sudwest
October 19th, 2018 - Regionalliga Sudwest
March 27th, 2018 - Regionalliga Sudwest
October 3rd, 2017 - Regionalliga Sudwest

Hoffenheim-2 and FSV Frankfurt have met 5 times in their recent history. Hoffenheim-2 won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while FSV Frankfurt also won twice.

Hoffenheim-2 have won 8 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 37 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. FSV Frankfurt have won 7 of their 23 matches in Regionalliga Sudwest, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Hoffenheim-2 and FSV Frankfurt are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Hoffenheim-2 or FSV Frankfurt score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Hoffenheim-2 and FSV Frankfurt include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Hoffenheim-2 vs FSV Frankfurt with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Germany Regionalliga Sudwest are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Bayer LeverkusenBayern Munich13:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtMainz13:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfHoffenheim13:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigPaderborn13:30

RB Leipzig - Paderborn

RB Leipzig are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundHertha Berlin16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

Borussia Dortmund are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BoavistaMoreirense20:15

Boavista - Moreirense

Boavista are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 6. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Juniors OOInnsbruck13:00

Juniors OO - Innsbruck

Juniors OO are playing Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Grazer AKAustria Lustenau18:25

Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau

Grazer AK are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

AdmiraMattersburg15:00

Admira - Mattersburg

Admira are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltachTirol15:00

Altach - Tirol

Altach are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. PoltenAustria V15:00

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlutskTorpedo-BelAZ11:00

Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Slutsk are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IslochRuh Brest13:00

Isloch - Ruh Brest

Isloch are playing Ruh Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slavia-MozyrNeman15:00

Slavia-Mozyr - Neman

Slavia-Mozyr are playing Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestFC Minsk17:00

Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk

Dinamo Brest are playing FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BumpromDnepr Mogilev10:00

Bumprom - Dnepr Mogilev

Bumprom are playing Dnepr Mogilev at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

OsipovichiSputnik10:00

Osipovichi - Sputnik

Osipovichi are playing Sputnik at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MelioratorLida11:00

Meliorator - Lida

Meliorator are playing Lida at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PolotskKhimik Svetlogorsk11:00

Polotsk - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Polotsk are playing Khimik Svetlogorsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GorkiOshmyany12:00

Gorki - Oshmyany

Gorki are playing Oshmyany at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Novaya PripyatVolna12:00

Novaya Pripyat - Volna

Novaya Pripyat are playing Volna at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BaranovichiSmorgon13:00

Baranovichi - Smorgon

Baranovichi are playing Smorgon at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Energetik-BGUOstrovets13:00

Energetik-BGU - Ostrovets

Energetik-BGU are playing Ostrovets at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrononMikashevichi13:00

Kronon - Mikashevichi

Kronon are playing Mikashevichi at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SMIavtotransSlonim13:00

SMIavtotrans - Slonim

SMIavtotrans are playing Slonim at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StroitelOrsha13:00

Stroitel - Orsha

Stroitel are playing Orsha at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BGUGomel14:00

BGU - Gomel

BGU are playing Gomel at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

StanlesArsenal Dzyarzhynsk14:30

Stanles - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk

Stanles are playing Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Pershi RegionLokomotiv Gomel15:00

Pershi Region - Lokomotiv Gomel

Pershi Region are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak Sh.Naftan15:00

Spartak Sh. - Naftan

Spartak Sh. are playing Naftan at the National Cup of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dunav RuseArda Kardzhali14:00

Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali

Dunav Ruse are playing Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BotevBotev Vratsa15:45

Botev - Botev Vratsa

Botev are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaCSKA Sofia18:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaNK Gorica16:55

Slaven Koprivnica - NK Gorica

Slaven Koprivnica are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 6. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

VarteksDinamo Zagreb19:05

Varteks - Dinamo Zagreb

Varteks are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 6. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

ZlinPribram14:00

Zlin - Pribram

Zlin are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LiberecBoleslav16:00

Liberec - Boleslav

Liberec are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Sparta Praha18:00

Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha

Bohemians 1905 are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ProstejovSokolov15:00

Prostejov - Sokolov

Prostejov are playing Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemVarnsdorf15:00

Usti nad Labem - Varnsdorf

Usti nad Labem are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZizkovLisen15:00

Zizkov - Lisen

Zizkov are playing Lisen at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Levadia TTallinna Kalev10:00

Levadia T - Tallinna Kalev

Levadia T are playing Tallinna Kalev at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LegionTrans Narva13:00

Legion - Trans Narva

Legion are playing Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Tb.PostponedPst

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

Dila GoriSaburtaloPostponedPst

Dila Gori - Saburtalo

Dila Gori are playing Saburtalo at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

MeraniTelaviPostponedPst

Merani - Telavi

Merani are playing Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

SamtrediaDinamo BatumiPostponedPst

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 6.

Arminia BielefeldNurnberg11:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RegensburgDarmstadt11:00

Regensburg - Darmstadt

Regensburg are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Wehen WiesbadenDynamo Dresden11:00

Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

1860 MunchenWurzburger Kickers12:00

1860 Munchen - Wurzburger Kickers

1860 Munchen are playing Wurzburger Kickers at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DuisburgChemnitzer12:00

Duisburg - Chemnitzer

Duisburg are playing Chemnitzer at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eintracht BraunschweigBayern-212:00

Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern-2

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MeppenHansa12:00

Meppen - Hansa

Meppen are playing Hansa at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimViktoria Koln12:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Koln

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Viktoria Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ZwickauHallescher FC12:00

Zwickau - Hallescher FC

Zwickau are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ArisOFI18:30

Aris - OFI

Aris are playing OFI at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on June 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MezokovesdPaks14:55

Mezokovesd - Paks

Mezokovesd are playing Paks at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

FehervarVarda17:00

Fehervar - Varda

Fehervar are playing Varda at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UjpestHonved19:05

Ujpest - Honved

Ujpest are playing Honved at the NB I of Hungary on June 6. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Sligo RoversSt Patricks23:15

Sligo Rovers - St Patricks

Sligo Rovers are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 6. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Shamrock-2Bray14:00

Shamrock-2 - Bray

Shamrock-2 are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kauno ZalgirisZalgiris10:00

Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris

Kauno Zalgiris are playing Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PanevezysSuduva14:00

Panevezys - Suduva

Panevezys are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Viking FKStart16:00

Viking FK - Start

Viking FK are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SK BrannMolde18:00

SK Brann - Molde

SK Brann are playing Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JagielloniaWisla Plock13:00

Jagiellonia - Wisla Plock

Jagiellonia are playing Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LLech15:30

Zaglebie L - Lech

Zaglebie L are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pogon SzczecinCracovia18:00

Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia

Pogon Szczecin are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo BChindia Targoviste18:00

Dinamo B - Chindia Targoviste

Dinamo B are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SepsiHermannstadt18:00

Sepsi - Hermannstadt

Sepsi are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaCSMS Iasi18:00

Viitorul Constanta - CSMS Iasi

Viitorul Constanta are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VoluntariAcademica Clinceni18:00

Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

Voluntari are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JavorVojvodina12:00

Javor - Vojvodina

Javor are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaPartizan14:30

Spartak Subotica - Partizan

Spartak Subotica are playing Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik Surdulica17:00

Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CukarickiIndjija19:00

Cukaricki - Indjija

Cukaricki are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaOlimpija16:00

Tabor Sezana - Olimpija

Tabor Sezana are playing Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DesnaShakhtar DPostponedPst

Desna - Shakhtar D

Desna are playing Shakhtar D at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6.

Shakhtar DDesna14:00

Shakhtar D - Desna

Shakhtar D are playing Desna at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ZoryaKolos Kovalivka14:00

Zorya - Kolos Kovalivka

Zorya are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Premier League, Championship Round of Ukraine on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC RyukyuEhime FCPostponedPst

FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC

FC Ryukyu are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 6.

FC SeoulJeonbuk Motors07:30

FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors

FC Seoul are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Busan I ParkSangju Sangmu10:00

Busan I Park - Sangju Sangmu

Busan I Park are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang SteelersUlsan10:00

Pohang Steelers - Ulsan

Pohang Steelers are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ErzeniKorabi Peshkopi15:00

Erzeni - Korabi Peshkopi

Erzeni are playing Korabi Peshkopi at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KastriotiBeselidhja15:00

Kastrioti - Beselidhja

Kastrioti are playing Beselidhja at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LushnjaBesa15:00

Lushnja - Besa

Lushnja are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PogradeciApolonia15:00

Pogradeci - Apolonia

Pogradeci are playing Apolonia at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo TiranaBurreli15:00

Dinamo Tirana - Burreli

Dinamo Tirana are playing Burreli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iliria Fushe KrujeElbasani15:00

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Elbasani

Iliria Fushe Kruje are playing Elbasani at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShenkolliDevoli15:00

Shenkolli - Devoli

Shenkolli are playing Devoli at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Turbina CerrikOriku15:00

Turbina Cerrik - Oriku

Turbina Cerrik are playing Oriku at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Veleciku KoplikEgnatia R15:00

Veleciku Koplik - Egnatia R

Veleciku Koplik are playing Egnatia R at the Division 1, Relegation Round of Albania on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtDornbirner SV16:00

SAK Klagenfurt - Dornbirner SV

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Dornbirner SV at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchwazPinzgau Saalfelden16:00

Schwaz - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Schwaz are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WorglHohenems16:00

Worgl - Hohenems

Worgl are playing Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LangeneggRothis16:00

Langenegg - Rothis

Langenegg are playing Rothis at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LauterachBregenz16:00

Lauterach - Bregenz

Lauterach are playing Bregenz at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RW RankweilAltach-216:00

RW Rankweil - Altach-2

RW Rankweil are playing Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WolfurtAustria Lustenau-216:00

Wolfurt - Austria Lustenau-2

Wolfurt are playing Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg Eliteliga of Austria on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitebsk-2BATE-210:30

Vitebsk-2 - BATE-2

Vitebsk-2 are playing BATE-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2Energetik-BGU-211:00

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Energetik-BGU-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 are playing Energetik-BGU-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belshina-2Dinamo Minsk-212:00

Belshina-2 - Dinamo Minsk-2

Belshina-2 are playing Dinamo Minsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RoskildeFremad Amager11:00

Roskilde - Fremad Amager

Roskilde are playing Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HvidovreNykobing13:30

Hvidovre - Nykobing

Hvidovre are playing Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brondby WKolding W12:00

Brondby W - Kolding W

Brondby W are playing Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Farum WFortuna Hjorring W12:00

Farum W - Fortuna Hjorring W

Farum W are playing Fortuna Hjorring W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VSK Aarhus WThisted W12:00

VSK Aarhus W - Thisted W

VSK Aarhus W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 93 WOB Odense W12:00

B 93 W - OB Odense W

B 93 W are playing OB Odense W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSF WAalborg W12:00

BSF W - Aalborg W

BSF W are playing Aalborg W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vildbjerg WKoge W12:00

Vildbjerg W - Koge W

Vildbjerg W are playing Koge W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BSFKoge Nord12:00

BSF - Koge Nord

BSF are playing Koge Nord at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HerlevAllerod12:00

Herlev - Allerod

Herlev are playing Allerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KFUM RoskildeSkjold Birkerod12:00

KFUM Roskilde - Skjold Birkerod

KFUM Roskilde are playing Skjold Birkerod at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LSFFremad Valby12:00

LSF - Fremad Valby

LSF are playing Fremad Valby at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TarnbyTaastrup12:00

Tarnby - Taastrup

Tarnby are playing Taastrup at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AvedoreGreve12:00

Avedore - Greve

Avedore are playing Greve at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B 1908AB Tarnby12:00

B 1908 - AB Tarnby

B 1908 are playing AB Tarnby at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GVIFrederikssund12:00

GVI - Frederikssund

GVI are playing Frederikssund at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IshojKFUMs BK12:00

Ishoj - KFUMs BK

Ishoj are playing KFUMs BK at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KarlslundeBK Union12:00

Karlslunde - BK Union

Karlslunde are playing BK Union at the Denmark Series, Group 2 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Herning FremadKolding B12:00

Herning Fremad - Kolding B

Herning Fremad are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MarienlystOtterup12:00

Marienlyst - Otterup

Marienlyst are playing Otterup at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OdderOKS12:00

Odder - OKS

Odder are playing OKS at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SfB-OureTarup-Paarup IF12:00

SfB-Oure - Tarup-Paarup IF

SfB-Oure are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VardeHedensted12:00

Varde - Hedensted

Varde are playing Hedensted at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DjurslandKFUM Silkeborg12:00

Djursland - KFUM Silkeborg

Djursland are playing KFUM Silkeborg at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KjellerupSaeby IF Skjold12:00

Kjellerup - Saeby IF Skjold

Kjellerup are playing Saeby IF Skjold at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LysengHolstebro12:00

Lyseng - Holstebro

Lyseng are playing Holstebro at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NorresundbyVRI12:00

Norresundby - VRI

Norresundby are playing VRI at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VibyAarhus Fremad-212:00

Viby - Aarhus Fremad-2

Viby are playing Aarhus Fremad-2 at the Denmark Series, Group 4 of Denmark on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tulevik WSaku Sporting W11:00

Tulevik W - Saku Sporting W

Tulevik W are playing Saku Sporting W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vaprus WLootus W11:00

Vaprus W - Lootus W

Vaprus W are playing Lootus W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Flora WNomme Kalju W15:00

Flora W - Nomme Kalju W

Flora W are playing Nomme Kalju W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev WTammeka W15:00

Tallinna Kalev W - Tammeka W

Tallinna Kalev W are playing Tammeka W at the Meistriliiga - Women of Estonia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TBHB Torshavn14:00

TB - HB Torshavn

TB are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WFrankfurt W11:00

Wolfsburg W - Frankfurt W

Wolfsburg W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BSC SudLok Stendal12:00

BSC Sud - Lok Stendal

BSC Sud are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Greifswalder FCHertha Zehlendorf12:00

Greifswalder FC - Hertha Zehlendorf

Greifswalder FC are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hansa-2Neustrelitz12:00

Hansa-2 - Neustrelitz

Hansa-2 are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PampowTennis Borussia12:00

Pampow - Tennis Borussia

Pampow are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StaakenLudwigsfelde12:00

Staaken - Ludwigsfelde

Staaken are playing Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StrausbergCFC Hertha12:00

Strausberg - CFC Hertha

Strausberg are playing CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tasmania BerlinVictoria Seelow12:00

Tasmania Berlin - Victoria Seelow

Tasmania Berlin are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torgelower SV GreifBlau-Weiss 90 Berlin12:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrimmaWacker Nordhausen-212:00

Grimma - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Grimma are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalEilenburg12:00

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Eilenburg

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KrieschowLuckenwalde12:00

Krieschow - Luckenwalde

Krieschow are playing Luckenwalde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MartinrodaInternacional Leipzig12:00

Martinroda - Internacional Leipzig

Martinroda are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MerseburgEinheit Rudolstadt12:00

Merseburg - Einheit Rudolstadt

Merseburg are playing Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PlauenCarl Zeiss Jena-212:00

Plauen - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Plauen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Union SandersdorfOberlausitz12:00

Union Sandersdorf - Oberlausitz

Union Sandersdorf are playing Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VfL HalleAskania Bernburg12:00

VfL Halle - Askania Bernburg

VfL Halle are playing Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PanioniosVolos NFC16:15

Panionios - Volos NFC

Panionios are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1, Relegation Group of Greece on June 6. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

HaukarEllidi13:00

Haukar - Ellidi

Haukar are playing Ellidi at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hviti RiddarinnKFS13:00

Hviti Riddarinn - KFS

Hviti Riddarinn are playing KFS at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KVKari Akranes13:00

KV - Kari Akranes

KV are playing Kari Akranes at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VaengirsKH13:00

Vaengirs - KH

Vaengirs are playing KH at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlftanesFram14:00

Alftanes - Fram

Alftanes are playing Fram at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dalvik ReynirFjallabyggd14:00

Dalvik Reynir - Fjallabyggd

Dalvik Reynir are playing Fjallabyggd at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HotturSindri14:00

Hottur - Sindri

Hottur are playing Sindri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IsafjordurVestri14:00

Isafjordur - Vestri

Isafjordur are playing Vestri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KriaHamar14:00

Kria - Hamar

Kria are playing Hamar at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MidasKM Reykjavik14:00

Midas - KM Reykjavik

Midas are playing KM Reykjavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkallagrimurYmir14:00

Skallagrimur - Ymir

Skallagrimur are playing Ymir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Throttur VogarAegir Thorlakshofn14:00

Throttur Vogar - Aegir Thorlakshofn

Throttur Vogar are playing Aegir Thorlakshofn at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VatnaliljurAfturelding14:00

Vatnaliljur - Afturelding

Vatnaliljur are playing Afturelding at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KFG GardabaerKB Breidholt16:00

KFG Gardabaer - KB Breidholt

KFG Gardabaer are playing KB Breidholt at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikAlafoss18:00

Throttur Reykjavik - Alafoss

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Alafoss at the National Cup of Iceland on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Hadera17:00

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaAshdod17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ashdod

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Raanana17:15

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 6. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Drita FCFlamurtari FC14:00

Drita FC - Flamurtari FC

Drita FC are playing Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FeronikeliVushtrria14:00

Feronikeli - Vushtrria

Feronikeli are playing Vushtrria at the Superliga of Kosovo on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenBFA12:00

Hegelmann Litauen - BFA

Hegelmann Litauen are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DainavaAtmosfera13:00

Dainava - Atmosfera

Dainava are playing Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MinijaJonava14:00

Minija - Jonava

Minija are playing Jonava at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lech-2Pogon Siedlce10:00

Lech-2 - Pogon Siedlce

Lech-2 are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LegionoviaElana Torun14:00

Legionovia - Elana Torun

Legionovia are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gornik LecznaStal Stalowa Wola15:40

Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gornik Leczna are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-18Escola Varsovia U-1810:00

Arka Gdynia U-18 - Escola Varsovia U-18

Arka Gdynia U-18 are playing Escola Varsovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gwarek Zabrze U-18Slask U-1810:00

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 - Slask U-18

Gwarek Zabrze U-18 are playing Slask U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hutnik Krakow U-18Pogon Szczecin U-1810:00

Hutnik Krakow U-18 - Pogon Szczecin U-18

Hutnik Krakow U-18 are playing Pogon Szczecin U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lech U-18Korona U-1810:00

Lech U-18 - Korona U-18

Lech U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lechia Gdansk U-18Legia U-1810:00

Lechia Gdansk U-18 - Legia U-18

Lechia Gdansk U-18 are playing Legia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SMS Lodz U-18Cracovia U-1810:00

SMS Lodz U-18 - Cracovia U-18

SMS Lodz U-18 are playing Cracovia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Wisla Krakow U-18Jagiellonia U-1810:00

Wisla Krakow U-18 - Jagiellonia U-18

Wisla Krakow U-18 are playing Jagiellonia U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-18Gornik Zabrze U-1810:00

Zaglebie L U-18 - Gornik Zabrze U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Baltyk KoszalinBaltyk Gdynia16:00

Baltyk Koszalin - Baltyk Gdynia

Baltyk Koszalin are playing Baltyk Gdynia at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik KoninSwit Skolwin16:00

Gornik Konin - Swit Skolwin

Gornik Konin are playing Swit Skolwin at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Grom Nowy StawNielba Wagrowiec16:00

Grom Nowy Staw - Nielba Wagrowiec

Grom Nowy Staw are playing Nielba Wagrowiec at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gwardia KoszalinChemik Police16:00

Gwardia Koszalin - Chemik Police

Gwardia Koszalin are playing Chemik Police at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Jarota JarocinPolonia Sroda16:00

Jarota Jarocin - Polonia Sroda

Jarota Jarocin are playing Polonia Sroda at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KaliszRadunia Stezyca16:00

Kalisz - Radunia Stezyca

Kalisz are playing Radunia Stezyca at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kotwica KolobrzegPogon Szczecin-216:00

Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Pogon Szczecin-2

Kotwica Kolobrzeg are playing Pogon Szczecin-2 at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mieszko GnieznoUnia Janikowo16:00

Mieszko Gniezno - Unia Janikowo

Mieszko Gniezno are playing Unia Janikowo at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Starograd GdanskiSokol Kleczew16:00

Starograd Gdanski - Sokol Kleczew

Starograd Gdanski are playing Sokol Kleczew at the III Liga, Group 2 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gac OlawaRuch Zdzieszowice15:00

Gac Olawa - Ruch Zdzieszowice

Gac Olawa are playing Ruch Zdzieszowice at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-2Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory15:00

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

Gornik Zabrze-2 are playing Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MKS KluczborkMiedz Legnica-215:00

MKS Kluczbork - Miedz Legnica-2

MKS Kluczbork are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pawlowice SlaskieZielona Gora15:00

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zielona Gora

Pawlowice Slaskie are playing Zielona Gora at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Piast ZmigrodSlask-215:00

Piast Zmigrod - Slask-2

Piast Zmigrod are playing Slask-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rekord Bielsko BialaROW Rybnik15:00

Rekord Bielsko Biala - ROW Rybnik

Rekord Bielsko Biala are playing ROW Rybnik at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SlezaStal Brzeg15:00

Sleza - Stal Brzeg

Sleza are playing Stal Brzeg at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Starowice DolneRuch Chorzow15:00

Starowice Dolne - Ruch Chorzow

Starowice Dolne are playing Ruch Chorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L-2Polonia Bytom15:00

Zaglebie L-2 - Polonia Bytom

Zaglebie L-2 are playing Polonia Bytom at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Avia SwidnikHutnik Krakow15:00

Avia Swidnik - Hutnik Krakow

Avia Swidnik are playing Hutnik Krakow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Motor LublinKSZO Ostrowiec15:00

Motor Lublin - KSZO Ostrowiec

Motor Lublin are playing KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiWisloka Debica15:00

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Wisloka Debica

Orleta Radzyn Podlaski are playing Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stal KrasnikHetman Zamosc15:00

Stal Krasnik - Hetman Zamosc

Stal Krasnik are playing Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jutrzenka GiebultowChelmianka Chelm15:30

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Chelmianka Chelm

Jutrzenka Giebultow are playing Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Podhale Nowy TargKorona-215:30

Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona-2

Podhale Nowy Targ are playing Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Podlasie Biala PodlaskaWisla Pulawy15:30

Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Pulawy

Podlasie Biala Podlaska are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wisla SandomierzSokol Sieniawa15:30

Wisla Sandomierz - Sokol Sieniawa

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Sokol Sieniawa at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wolczanka W. PelkiskaSiarka Tarnobrzeg15:30

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Wolczanka W. Pelkiska are playing Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Backa PalankaNovi Pazar15:30

Backa Palanka - Novi Pazar

Backa Palanka are playing Novi Pazar at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo VranjeZemun15:30

Dinamo Vranje - Zemun

Dinamo Vranje are playing Zemun at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kabel Novi SadRadnicki Pirot15:30

Kabel Novi Sad - Radnicki Pirot

Kabel Novi Sad are playing Radnicki Pirot at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SindelicKolubara15:30

Sindelic - Kolubara

Sindelic are playing Kolubara at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CadcaZarnovica15:30

Cadca - Zarnovica

Cadca are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv ZvolenNovohrad Lucenec15:30

Lokomotiv Zvolen - Novohrad Lucenec

Lokomotiv Zvolen are playing Novohrad Lucenec at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RakytovceBanik Kalinovo15:30

Rakytovce - Banik Kalinovo

Rakytovce are playing Banik Kalinovo at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Rimavska SobotaLiptovsky Stiavnica15:30

Rimavska Sobota - Liptovsky Stiavnica

Rimavska Sobota are playing Liptovsky Stiavnica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LipanyMladost Kalsa15:00

Lipany - Mladost Kalsa

Lipany are playing Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on June 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SkovdeOskarshamns AIKPostponedPst

Skovde - Oskarshamns AIK

Skovde are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6.

UtsiktensMotalaPostponedPst

Utsiktens - Motala

Utsiktens are playing Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 6.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNPSMCE08:00

Gyeongju KHNP - SMCE

Gyeongju KHNP are playing SMCE at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Ansan GreenersSiheung Citizen10:00

Ansan Greeners - Siheung Citizen

Ansan Greeners are playing Siheung Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Asan MugunghwaJeonju Citizen10:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Jeonju Citizen

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Jeonju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Daejeon CitizenChuncheon10:00

Daejeon Citizen - Chuncheon

Daejeon Citizen are playing Chuncheon at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GangneungCheongju10:00

Gangneung - Cheongju

Gangneung are playing Cheongju at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GimhaeCheonan City10:00

Gimhae - Cheonan City

Gimhae are playing Cheonan City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FCMokpo City10:00

Gyeongnam FC - Mokpo City

Gyeongnam FC are playing Mokpo City at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ulsan CitizenBucheon 199510:00

Ulsan Citizen - Bucheon 1995

Ulsan Citizen are playing Bucheon 1995 at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul E-LandChangwon11:00

Seoul E-Land - Changwon

Seoul E-Land are playing Changwon at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AshkhabadAltyn Asyr10:00

Ashkhabad - Altyn Asyr

Ashkhabad are playing Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang NamThanh Hoa10:00

Quang Nam - Thanh Hoa

Quang Nam are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Song Lam Nghe An VinhDa Nang10:00

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang NinhHong Linh Ha Tinh11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh

Than Quang Ninh are playing Hong Linh Ha Tinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HP Ha NoiHoang Anh Gia Lai12:00

HP Ha Noi - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

HP Ha Noi are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Binh DinhDak Lak09:30

Binh Dinh - Dak Lak

Binh Dinh are playing Dak Lak at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 6. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Aduana StarsLiberty Professionals16:00

Aduana Stars - Liberty Professionals

Aduana Stars are playing Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ashanti GoldAsante Kotoko16:00

Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko

Ashanti Gold are playing Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bechem UnitedHearts of Oak16:00

Bechem United - Hearts of Oak

Bechem United are playing Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elmina SharksMedeama SC16:00

Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC

Elmina Sharks are playing Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC DreamsWAFA16:00

FC Dreams - WAFA

FC Dreams are playing WAFA at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Great OlympicsLegon Cities16:00

Great Olympics - Legon Cities

Great Olympics are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inter AlliesBerekum Chelsea16:00

Inter Allies - Berekum Chelsea

Inter Allies are playing Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KarelaEbusua Dwarfs16:00

Karela - Ebusua Dwarfs

Karela are playing Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

King FaisalEleven Wonders16:00

King Faisal - Eleven Wonders

King Faisal are playing Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on June 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LimonCS Cartagines21:00

Limon - CS Cartagines

Limon are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 6. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaGrecia02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 7. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Loudoun UnitedCharleston Battery22:30

Loudoun United - Charleston Battery

Loudoun United are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Indy ElevenBirmingham Legion23:00

Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion

Indy Eleven are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

North CarolinaHartford Athletic23:00

North Carolina - Hartford Athletic

North Carolina are playing Hartford Athletic at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tampa BayAtlanta United-223:30

Tampa Bay - Atlanta United-2

Tampa Bay are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Colorado SpringsSacramento Republic00:00

Colorado Springs - Sacramento Republic

Colorado Springs are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisCharlotte Independence00:00

St. Louis - Charlotte Independence

St. Louis are playing Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Memphis 901Philadelphia Union-200:30

Memphis 901 - Philadelphia Union-2

Memphis 901 are playing Philadelphia Union-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

San Antonio FCLos Angeles Galaxy-200:30

San Antonio FC - Los Angeles Galaxy-2

San Antonio FC are playing Los Angeles Galaxy-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Orange CountyAustin Bold02:00

Orange County - Austin Bold

Orange County are playing Austin Bold at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalTulsa Roughnecks02:00

San Diego Loyal - Tulsa Roughnecks

San Diego Loyal are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Phoenix RisingEl Paso Locomotive02:30

Phoenix Rising - El Paso Locomotive

Phoenix Rising are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Reno 1868Rio Grande Valley02:30

Reno 1868 - Rio Grande Valley

Reno 1868 are playing Rio Grande Valley at the USL Championship of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Richmond KickersForward Madison22:30

Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison

Richmond Kickers are playing Forward Madison at the USL League One of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ChattanoogaUnion Omaha23:00

Chattanooga - Union Omaha

Chattanooga are playing Union Omaha at the USL League One of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Inter Miami-2Tucson23:30

Inter Miami-2 - Tucson

Inter Miami-2 are playing Tucson at the USL League One of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

TormentaGreenville00:00

Tormenta - Greenville

Tormenta are playing Greenville at the USL League One of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

North TexasToronto-200:30

North Texas - Toronto-2

North Texas are playing Toronto-2 at the USL League One of Usa on June 7. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.