CD Don Benito vs Recreativo Huelva Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Sunday, January 13
0 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of CD Don Benito - Recreativo Huelva on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. CD Don Benito 0, Recreativo Huelva 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Recreativo Huelva have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
6
Recreativo Huelva haven't played a draw in their previous 6 away matches.
3
CD Don Benito have gone 3 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

CD Don Benito played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 0-2. CD Don Benito are 18th in the table with 17 points after 20 matches, while Recreativo Huelva are 5th with 34 points in 20 matches.

ScoreBat was covering CD Don Benito vs Recreativo Huelva in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Segunda B, Group 4's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch CD Don Benito vs Recreativo Huelva live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 4 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/cd-don-benito-vs-recreativo-huelva-live-stream/

CD Don Benito have won Granada-2 in their previous match, while Recreativo Huelva have won Villanovense and Granada-2 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 26th, 2018 - Segunda B, Group 4

CD Don Benito and Recreativo Huelva have met once in their recent history. Recreativo Huelva won that match.

CD Don Benito have won 4 of their 20 matches in Segunda B, Group 4, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 15 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 25 - 1.25 per match. Recreativo Huelva have won 10 of their 20 matches in Segunda B, Group 4, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 17 - 0.85 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between CD Don Benito and Recreativo Huelva are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when CD Don Benito or Recreativo Huelva score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between CD Don Benito and Recreativo Huelva include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from CD Don Benito vs Recreativo Huelva with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Segunda B, Group 4 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Almeria-2Talavera CF10:30

Almeria-2 - Talavera CF

Almeria-2 are playing Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sevilla-2El Ejido10:30

Sevilla-2 - El Ejido

Sevilla-2 are playing El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico SanluquenoUD Ibiza11:00

Atletico Sanluqueno - UD Ibiza

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JumillaLinense11:00

Jumilla - Linense

Jumilla are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Malaga-2Marbella11:00

Malaga-2 - Marbella

Malaga-2 are playing Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MelillaSan Fernando11:00

Melilla - San Fernando

Melilla are playing San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM MurciaGranada-211:00

UCAM Murcia - Granada-2

UCAM Murcia are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCD Don Benito16:00

FC Cartagena - CD Don Benito

FC Cartagena are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaBadajoz16:00

Recreativo Huelva - Badajoz

Recreativo Huelva are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseMurcia16:00

Villanovense - Murcia

Villanovense are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HuddersfieldManchester City13:30

Huddersfield - Manchester City

Huddersfield are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FulhamTottenham Hotspur16:00

Fulham - Tottenham Hotspur

Fulham are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real BetisGirona11:00

Real Betis - Girona

Real Betis are playing Girona at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

VillarrealAthletic Bilbao15:15

Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao

Villarreal are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LevanteReal Valladolid17:30

Levante - Real Valladolid

Levante are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Sociedad17:30

Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BarcelonaLeganes19:45

Barcelona - Leganes

Barcelona are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NurnbergHertha Berlin14:30

Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin

Nurnberg are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SchalkeWolfsburg17:00

Schalke - Wolfsburg

Schalke are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrosinoneAtalanta11:30

Frosinone - Atalanta

Frosinone are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FiorentinaSampdoria14:00

Fiorentina - Sampdoria

Fiorentina are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpalBologna14:00

Spal - Bologna

Spal are playing Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CagliariEmpoli17:00

Cagliari - Empoli

Cagliari are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapoliLazio19:30

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RennaisMontpellier14:00

Rennais - Montpellier

Rennais are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AngersNantes16:00

Angers - Nantes

Angers are playing Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CaenMarseille16:00

Caen - Marseille

Caen are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BordeauxDijon18:00

Bordeaux - Dijon

Bordeaux are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saint-EtienneLyon20:00

Saint-Etienne - Lyon

Saint-Etienne are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JordanVietnam11:00

Jordan - Vietnam

Jordan are playing Vietnam at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ThailandChina PR14:00

Thailand - China PR

Thailand are playing China PR at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IranOman17:00

Iran - Oman

Iran are playing Oman at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IINAC11:15

Willem II - NAC

Willem II are playing NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

De GraafschapFortuna13:30

De Graafschap - Fortuna

De Graafschap are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EmmenPSV13:30

Emmen - PSV

Emmen are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen15:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AvesSetubal15:00

Aves - Setubal

Aves are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BoavistaPortimonense17:30

Boavista - Portimonense

Boavista are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rio AveFeirense20:00

Rio Ave - Feirense

Rio Ave are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Club BruggeCharleroi13:30

Club Brugge - Charleroi

Club Brugge are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GentAnderlecht17:00

Gent - Anderlecht

Gent are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MouscronOostende19:00

Mouscron - Oostende

Mouscron are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OFIPanaitolikos13:00

OFI - Panaitolikos

OFI are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LarisaAris15:15

Larisa - Aris

Larisa are playing Aris at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

XanthiAtromitos17:00

Xanthi - Atromitos

Xanthi are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AEKAsteras Tripolis17:30

AEK - Asteras Tripolis

AEK are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CosenzaAscoli Picchio14:00

Cosenza - Ascoli Picchio

Cosenza are playing Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PadovaVerona14:00

Padova - Verona

Padova are playing Verona at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PescaraCremonese20:00

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OsasunaMallorca11:00

Osasuna - Mallorca

Osasuna are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonAD Alcorcon15:00

Sporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon

Sporting Gijon are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlbacete17:00

Deportivo - Albacete

Deportivo are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TenerifeGimnastic17:00

Tenerife - Gimnastic

Tenerife are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraOviedo19:00

Extremadura - Oviedo

Extremadura are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlanyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor13:00

Alanyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Alanyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrabzonsporIstanbul Basaksehir16:00

Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Trabzonspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HataysporGenclerbirligi10:30

Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi

Hatayspor are playing Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UmraniyesporAltay10:30

Umraniyespor - Altay

Umraniyespor are playing Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporGiresunspor13:00

Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AltinorduBalikesirspor16:00

Altinordu - Balikesirspor

Altinordu are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Polokwane CityBidvest Wits13:30

Polokwane City - Bidvest Wits

Polokwane City are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedBloemfontein Celtic13:30

SuperSport United - Bloemfontein Celtic

SuperSport United are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PumasAtlas18:00

Pumas - Atlas

Pumas are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lobos BUAPNecaxa22:00

Lobos BUAP - Necaxa

Lobos BUAP are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GuadalajaraToluca00:30

Guadalajara - Toluca

Guadalajara are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LeonTijuana02:00

Leon - Tijuana

Leon are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on January 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San LorenzoHuracan21:00

San Lorenzo - Huracan

San Lorenzo are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseOud-Heverlee15:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Oud-Heverlee

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstSporting Chatalet14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Sporting Chatalet

Eendracht Aalst are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomGeel14:00

Rupel Boom - Geel

Rupel Boom are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AELAPOEL14:00

AEL - APOEL

AEL are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Alki OrokliniPafos15:00

Alki Oroklini - Pafos

Alki Oroklini are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnorthosisEnosis Paralimni16:00

Anorthosis - Enosis Paralimni

Anorthosis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lamia U-20Panathinaikos U-2012:00

Lamia U-20 - Panathinaikos U-20

Lamia U-20 are playing Panathinaikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Larisa U-20Aris U-2012:00

Larisa U-20 - Aris U-20

Larisa U-20 are playing Aris U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Xanthi U-20Atromitos U-2012:00

Xanthi U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Xanthi U-20 are playing Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Katamon17:30

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ArzachenaVirtus Entella13:30

Arzachena - Virtus Entella

Arzachena are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Carrarese13:30

Juventus-2 - Carrarese

Juventus-2 are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PontederaPiacenza13:30

Pontedera - Piacenza

Pontedera are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro PatriaOlbia13:30

Pro Patria - Olbia

Pro Patria are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaAlessandria13:30

Pro Piacenza - Alessandria

Pro Piacenza are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliArezzo13:30

Pro Vercelli - Arezzo

Pro Vercelli are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LucchesePistoiese17:30

Lucchese - Pistoiese

Lucchese are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonopoliPotenza13:30

Monopoli - Potenza

Monopoli are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCatania13:30

Siracusa - Catania

Siracusa are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrapaniVibonese Calcio13:30

Trapani - Vibonese Calcio

Trapani are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ViterbeseJuve Stabia13:30

Viterbese - Juve Stabia

Viterbese are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BisceglieReggina15:30

Bisceglie - Reggina

Bisceglie are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CatanzaroRende15:30

Catanzaro - Rende

Catanzaro are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FrancavillaCavese15:30

Francavilla - Cavese

Francavilla are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MateraSicula Leonzio15:30

Matera - Sicula Leonzio

Matera are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CasertanaRieti17:30

Casertana - Rieti

Casertana are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Palermo U-19Inter U-1909:00

Palermo U-19 - Inter U-19

Palermo U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1909:00

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Qormi FCBalzan13:00

Qormi FC - Balzan

Qormi FC are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCValletta FC15:00

Hibernians FC - Valletta FC

Hibernians FC are playing Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swieqi UnitedSan Gwann12:00

Swieqi United - San Gwann

Swieqi United are playing San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lija AthleticNaxxar Lions13:00

Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions

Lija Athletic are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsMqabba FC14:15

Vittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Gudja UnitedPembroke Athleta15:15

Gudja United - Pembroke Athleta

Gudja United are playing Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

FC MarsaSirens16:30

FC Marsa - Sirens

FC Marsa are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCDe Treffers/Kegro13:00

Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers/Kegro

Koninklijke HFC are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Almere City-2AFC13:30

Almere City-2 - AFC

Almere City-2 are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2Vitesse-213:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Vitesse-2

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LeixoesBenfica-211:15

Leixoes - Benfica-2

Leixoes are playing Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Academico ViseuSp. Covilha15:00

Academico Viseu - Sp. Covilha

Academico Viseu are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AroucaPenafiel15:00

Arouca - Penafiel

Arouca are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD MafraVarzim15:00

CD Mafra - Varzim

CD Mafra are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AcademicaOliveirense17:00

Academica - Oliveirense

Academica are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HeartsLivingston14:30

Hearts - Livingston

Hearts are playing Livingston at the FA Cup of Scotland on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FuenlabradaGuijuelo11:00

Fuenlabrada - Guijuelo

Fuenlabrada are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Internacional FCSS Reyes11:00

Internacional FC - SS Reyes

Internacional FC are playing SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union AdarveBurgos11:00

Union Adarve - Burgos

Union Adarve are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaLas Palmas-211:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Las Palmas-2

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valladolid-2Coruxo11:00

Valladolid-2 - Coruxo

Valladolid-2 are playing Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Celta-2Deportivo-215:00

Celta-2 - Deportivo-2

Celta-2 are playing Deportivo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NavalcarneroBouzas15:30

Navalcarnero - Bouzas

Navalcarnero are playing Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaPontevedra16:00

Cultural Leonesa - Pontevedra

Cultural Leonesa are playing Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PonferradinaSalmantino16:00

Ponferradina - Salmantino

Ponferradina are playing Salmantino at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Madrid-2Atletico Madrid-218:00

Real Madrid-2 - Atletico Madrid-2

Real Madrid-2 are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LangreoOviedo-211:00

Langreo - Oviedo-2

Langreo are playing Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BarakaldoUD Logrones16:00

Barakaldo - UD Logrones

Barakaldo are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CalahorraLeioa16:00

Calahorra - Leioa

Calahorra are playing Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderMirandes16:00

Racing Santander - Mirandes

Racing Santander are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDTudelano16:00

Vitoria CD - Tudelano

Vitoria CD are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoAtletico Baleares10:30

Alcoyano - Atletico Baleares

Alcoyano are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EjeaBarcelona-211:00

Ejea - Barcelona-2

Ejea are playing Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Levante-2Cornella11:00

Levante-2 - Cornella

Levante-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlotPeralada15:30

Olot - Peralada

Olot are playing Peralada at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BadalonaEbro16:00

Badalona - Ebro

Badalona are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lleida EsportiuEspanyol-216:00

Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol-2

Lleida Esportiu are playing Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SabadellConquense16:00

Sabadell - Conquense

Sabadell are playing Conquense at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CastellonOntinyent CF16:15

Castellon - Ontinyent CF

Castellon are playing Ontinyent CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

PolvorinCompostela11:15

Polvorin - Compostela

Polvorin are playing Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Silva SDAlondras11:15

Silva SD - Alondras

Silva SD are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

BoiroArenteiro15:30

Boiro - Arenteiro

Boiro are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD OurenseRibadumia15:30

UD Ourense - Ribadumia

UD Ourense are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Porrino IndustrialVillalbes RC15:45

Porrino Industrial - Villalbes RC

Porrino Industrial are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

ArosaOurense CF16:00

Arosa - Ourense CF

Arosa are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoLaracha16:00

Barco - Laracha

Barco are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChocoBergantinos16:00

Choco - Bergantinos

Choco are playing Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolSomozas16:00

Ferrol - Somozas

Ferrol are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoCeltiga16:30

Paiosaco - Celtiga

Paiosaco are playing Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CovadongaCaudal11:00

Covadonga - Caudal

Covadonga are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LealtadCondal11:00

Lealtad - Condal

Lealtad are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Universidad OviedoReal Aviles11:00

Universidad Oviedo - Real Aviles

Universidad Oviedo are playing Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LEntreguLa Madalena11:15

LEntregu - La Madalena

LEntregu are playing La Madalena at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Gijon IndustrialTuilla11:30

Gijon Industrial - Tuilla

Gijon Industrial are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

San ClaudioSan Martin EI14:45

San Claudio - San Martin EI

San Claudio are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

LlanesLlanera15:15

Llanes - Llanera

Llanes are playing Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Marino de LuancoMosconia16:00

Marino de Luanco - Mosconia

Marino de Luanco are playing Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Siete VillasRinconeda Polanco10:45

Siete Villas - Rinconeda Polanco

Siete Villas are playing Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

TorinaRacing Santander-214:45

Torina - Racing Santander-2

Torina are playing Racing Santander-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

CayonRevilla15:00

Cayon - Revilla

Cayon are playing Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Textil EscudoEscobedo16:00

Textil Escudo - Escobedo

Textil Escudo are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TropezonVimenor16:00

Tropezon - Vimenor

Tropezon are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SanturtziBalmaseda10:15

Santurtzi - Balmaseda

Santurtzi are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

San IgnacioSestao11:00

San Ignacio - Sestao

San Ignacio are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AmurrioDeusto15:30

Amurrio - Deusto

Amurrio are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Club BermeoLagun Onak16:00

Club Bermeo - Lagun Onak

Club Bermeo are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GramaPobla Mafumet10:45

Grama - Pobla Mafumet

Grama are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

FigueresMartinenc11:00

Figueres - Martinenc

Figueres are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GranollersSants11:00

Granollers - Sants

Granollers are playing Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PratCE Europa11:00

Prat - CE Europa

Prat are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San CristobalHorta11:00

San Cristobal - Horta

San Cristobal are playing Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SantboiaSant Andreu11:00

Santboia - Sant Andreu

Santboia are playing Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Reus Deportiu-2Cerdanyola del Valles16:00

Reus Deportiu-2 - Cerdanyola del Valles

Reus Deportiu-2 are playing Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TerrassaSantfeliuenc16:00

Terrassa - Santfeliuenc

Terrassa are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NoveldaAlzira15:30

Novelda - Alzira

Novelda are playing Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Orihuela CFOlimpic de Xativa16:00

Orihuela CF - Olimpic de Xativa

Orihuela CF are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SillaRayo Ibense16:00

Silla - Rayo Ibense

Silla are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EldenseTorre Levante16:30

Eldense - Torre Levante

Eldense are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

La NuciaPaiporta16:30

La Nucia - Paiporta

La Nucia are playing Paiporta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Alcorcon-2Alcala10:30

Alcorcon-2 - Alcala

Alcorcon-2 are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atletico de PintoLas Rozas10:30

Atletico de Pinto - Las Rozas

Atletico de Pinto are playing Las Rozas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2Trival Valderas10:30

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Trival Valderas

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tres CantosParla10:30

Tres Cantos - Parla

Tres Cantos are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

VicalvaroAlcobendas Sport10:30

Vicalvaro - Alcobendas Sport

Vicalvaro are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Villaverde BoetticherGetafe-210:30

Villaverde Boetticher - Getafe-2

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CanillasSan Fernardo de Henares11:00

Canillas - San Fernardo de Henares

Canillas are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MostolesLeganes-211:00

Mostoles - Leganes-2

Mostoles are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pozuelo AlarconCarabanchel11:00

Pozuelo Alarcon - Carabanchel

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San Agustin de GuadalixSanta Ana11:00

San Agustin de Guadalix - Santa Ana

San Agustin de Guadalix are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BriviescaBupolsa14:45

Briviesca - Bupolsa

Briviesca are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaAtletico Tordesillas15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Atletico Tordesillas

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sporting UxamaLa Virgen del Camino15:15

Sporting Uxama - La Virgen del Camino

Sporting Uxama are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Atletico AstorgaUD Santa Marta15:30

Atletico Astorga - UD Santa Marta

Atletico Astorga are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La BanezaGimnastica Segoviana15:30

La Baneza - Gimnastica Segoviana

La Baneza are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La GranjaBurgos Promesas15:30

La Granja - Burgos Promesas

La Granja are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaAlmazan16:00

Arandina - Almazan

Arandina are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoBembibre16:00

Cristo Atletico - Bembibre

Cristo Atletico are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaZamora16:00

Real Avila - Zamora

Real Avila are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinHuetor Tajar11:00

Alhaurin - Huetor Tajar

Alhaurin are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LojaAlhaurino11:00

Loja - Alhaurino

Loja are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Polideportivo AlmeriaTorreperogil11:00

Polideportivo Almeria - Torreperogil

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD San PedroVelez CF11:00

UD San Pedro - Velez CF

UD San Pedro are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AntequeraMartos16:00

Antequera - Martos

Antequera are playing Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilMancha Real16:00

Motril - Mancha Real

Motril are playing Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

El PaloCiudad de Torredonjimeno16:30

El Palo - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

El Palo are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Linares DeportivoGuadix16:30

Linares Deportivo - Guadix

Linares Deportivo are playing Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Huetor VegaRiver Melilla17:00

Huetor Vega - River Melilla

Huetor Vega are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real JaenRincon17:00

Real Jaen - Rincon

Real Jaen are playing Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cordoba-2Sevilla-310:30

Cordoba-2 - Sevilla-3

Cordoba-2 are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Coria CFEcija11:00

Coria CF - Ecija

Coria CF are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GuadalcacinSan Roque De Lepe11:00

Guadalcacin - San Roque De Lepe

Guadalcacin are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Betis-2Cadiz-215:00

Betis-2 - Cadiz-2

Betis-2 are playing Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LebrijanaCabecense15:30

Lebrijana - Cabecense

Lebrijana are playing Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlgecirasUtrera16:00

Algeciras - Utrera

Algeciras are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaGerena16:00

Ciudad de Lucena - Gerena

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Puente GenilLos Barrios16:00

Puente Genil - Los Barrios

Puente Genil are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoArcos16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Arcos

Xerez Deportivo are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FormenteraSantanyi11:00

Formentera - Santanyi

Formentera are playing Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ibiza Islas PitiusasMallorca-211:00

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca-2

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

San RafaelFerriolense11:00

San Rafael - Ferriolense

San Rafael are playing Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SollerLlosetense15:30

Soller - Llosetense

Soller are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MurenseAlcudia16:00

Murense - Alcudia

Murense are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BuzanadaVilla de Santa Brigida12:00

Buzanada - Villa de Santa Brigida

Buzanada are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

El CotilloMensajero12:00

El Cotillo - Mensajero

El Cotillo are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LanzaroteUD San Fernando12:00

Lanzarote - UD San Fernando

Lanzarote are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TeniscaLa Cuadra12:00

Tenisca - La Cuadra

Tenisca are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Murcia-2Atletico Pulpileno10:00

Murcia-2 - Atletico Pulpileno

Murcia-2 are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MinervaEspinardo10:30

Minerva - Espinardo

Minerva are playing Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AlgarCartagena-211:00

Algar - Cartagena-2

Algar are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

La UnionCieza11:00

La Union - Cieza

La Union are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LorcaMar Menor11:00

Lorca - Mar Menor

Lorca are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaOlimpico Totana15:30

Ciudad de Murcia - Olimpico Totana

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MulenoHuercal-Overa15:30

Muleno - Huercal-Overa

Muleno are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2EDMF Churra15:30

UCAM Murcia-2 - EDMF Churra

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasLorca Deportiva16:00

Aguilas - Lorca Deportiva

Aguilas are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Los GarresYeclano16:00

Los Garres - Yeclano

Los Garres are playing Yeclano at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MazarronDeportivo Minera16:00

Mazarron - Deportivo Minera

Mazarron are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AzuagaCastuera11:00

Azuaga - Castuera

Azuaga are playing Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CacerenoJerez11:00

Cacereno - Jerez

Cacereno are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MontijoLlerenense11:00

Montijo - Llerenense

Montijo are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlivenzaPueblonuevo11:00

Olivenza - Pueblonuevo

Olivenza are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PlasenciaArroyo11:00

Plasencia - Arroyo

Plasencia are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdiviaMoralo15:15

Valdivia - Moralo

Valdivia are playing Moralo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CD CoriaDiocesano15:30

CD Coria - Diocesano

CD Coria are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

RCP ValverdenoCalamonte15:30

RCP Valverdeno - Calamonte

RCP Valverdeno are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AceuchalExtremadura-216:00

Aceuchal - Extremadura-2

Aceuchal are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Merida ADValdelacalzada16:00

Merida AD - Valdelacalzada

Merida AD are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CirboneroCortes15:15

Cirbonero - Cortes

Cirbonero are playing Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AgoncilloCD Alfaro11:00

Agoncillo - CD Alfaro

Agoncillo are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

River EbroRapid de Murillo15:00

River Ebro - Rapid de Murillo

River Ebro are playing Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AutolAnguiano15:30

Autol - Anguiano

Autol are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CalasancioArnedo15:30

Calasancio - Arnedo

Calasancio are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PradejonVarea15:30

Pradejon - Varea

Pradejon are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaBerceo16:00

La Calzada - Berceo

La Calzada are playing Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NaxaraHaro16:00

Naxara - Haro

Naxara are playing Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SD LogronesVianes16:00

SD Logrones - Vianes

SD Logrones are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-2La Almunia10:30

Zaragoza-2 - La Almunia

Zaragoza-2 are playing La Almunia at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

CasetasIllueca11:00

Casetas - Illueca

Casetas are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

RobresSabinanigo14:30

Robres - Sabinanigo

Robres are playing Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

San Lorenzo UDUtebo14:30

San Lorenzo UD - Utebo

San Lorenzo UD are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Atletico MonzonBorja15:00

Atletico Monzon - Borja

Atletico Monzon are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BelchiteSan Juan de Mozarrifar15:00

Belchite - San Juan de Mozarrifar

Belchite are playing San Juan de Mozarrifar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BreaAlmudevar15:00

Brea - Almudevar

Brea are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarinenaCalamocha15:00

Sarinena - Calamocha

Sarinena are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFTarazona15:00

Villanueva CF - Tarazona

Villanueva CF are playing Tarazona at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BinefarTamarite15:30

Binefar - Tamarite

Binefar are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Albacete-2Socuellamos11:00

Albacete-2 - Socuellamos

Albacete-2 are playing Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraVillacanas11:00

FC Guadalajara - Villacanas

FC Guadalajara are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico IbanesMadridejos15:00

Atletico Ibanes - Madridejos

Atletico Ibanes are playing Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La SolanaMarchamalo15:30

La Solana - Marchamalo

La Solana are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Quintanar del ReyCalvo Sotelo15:30

Quintanar del Rey - Calvo Sotelo

Quintanar del Rey are playing Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villarrobledo CPMora15:30

Villarrobledo CP - Mora

Villarrobledo CP are playing Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La RodaVillarrubia16:00

La Roda - Villarrubia

La Roda are playing Villarrubia at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManchegoAzuqueca16:00

Manchego - Azuqueca

Manchego are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ToledoAlmagro FC16:00

Toledo - Almagro FC

Toledo are playing Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

OfsporDuzcespor10:00

Ofspor - Duzcespor

Ofspor are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

OsmaniyesporPazarspor10:00

Osmaniyespor - Pazarspor

Osmaniyespor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

AlibeykoysporSultanbeyli10:30

Alibeykoyspor - Sultanbeyli

Alibeykoyspor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

EroksporAdiyamanspor10:30

Erokspor - Adiyamanspor

Erokspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KarsiyakaBelediye Vanspor10:30

Karsiyaka - Belediye Vanspor

Karsiyaka are playing Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KemersporElaziz Belediyespor10:30

Kemerspor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Kemerspor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KirsehirsporYeni Orduspor10:30

Kirsehirspor - Yeni Orduspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KizilcaboluksporBergama Belediye10:30

Kizilcabolukspor - Bergama Belediye

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Artvin HopasporKorfez Spor10:00

Artvin Hopaspor - Korfez Spor

Artvin Hopaspor are playing Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karakopru BelediyesporBatman Petrolspor10:00

Karakopru Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor

Karakopru Belediyespor are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporErbaaspor10:30

Ergene Velimespor - Erbaaspor

Ergene Velimespor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GebzesporSile Yildizspor10:30

Gebzespor - Sile Yildizspor

Gebzespor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporErzin Belediyespor10:30

Kozan Belediyespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Nevsehir BelediyeYomraspor10:30

Nevsehir Belediye - Yomraspor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tire 1922Tepecik Belediye10:30

Tire 1922 - Tepecik Belediye

Tire 1922 are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Anagold 24 ErzincansporBucaspor10:00

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Bucaspor

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Fatsa BelediyesporKocaelispor10:00

Fatsa Belediyespor - Kocaelispor

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PayasCizrespor10:00

Payas - Cizrespor

Payas are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ankara AdliyesporKaracabey Birlikspor10:30

Ankara Adliyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Ankara Adliyespor are playing Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

GolcuksporDiyarbekirspor10:30

Golcukspor - Diyarbekirspor

Golcukspor are playing Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MuglasporCorum Belediyespor10:30

Muglaspor - Corum Belediyespor

Muglaspor are playing Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KahramanmarassporBandirmaspor10:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Bandirmaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporPendikspor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Pendikspor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirklarelisporEtimesgut10:30

Kirklarelispor - Etimesgut

Kirklarelispor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TokatsporDarica Genclerbirligi10:30

Tokatspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Tokatspor are playing Darica Genclerbirligi at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TuzlasporAnadolu Selcuk10:30

Tuzlaspor - Anadolu Selcuk

Tuzlaspor are playing Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporManisa BBSK10:30

Zonguldak Komurspor - Manisa BBSK

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

AmedSamsunspor10:00

Amed - Samsunspor

Amed are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporBayrampasa10:00

Gumushanespor - Bayrampasa

Gumushanespor are playing Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

InegolsporNigde Belediyespor10:30

Inegolspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Inegolspor are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ManisasporSariyer10:30

Manisaspor - Sariyer

Manisaspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sancaktepe BelediyeKastamonuspor10:30

Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor

Sancaktepe Belediye are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

UsaksporHacettepe10:30

Usakspor - Hacettepe

Usakspor are playing Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

SakaryasporKeciorengucu13:30

Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu

Sakaryaspor are playing Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alanyaspor U-21Sivasspor U-2109:00

Alanyaspor U-21 - Sivasspor U-21

Alanyaspor U-21 are playing Sivasspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Trabzonspor U-21Istanbul Basaksehir U-2109:00

Trabzonspor U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Trabzonspor U-21 are playing Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Umraniyespor U-21Altay U-2107:00

Umraniyespor U-21 - Altay U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 are playing Altay U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Altinordu U-21Balikesirspor U-2109:00

Altinordu U-21 - Balikesirspor U-21

Altinordu U-21 are playing Balikesirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Elazigspor U-21Adanaspor U-2109:00

Elazigspor U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Elazigspor U-21 are playing Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor U-21Giresunspor U-2109:00

Eskisehirspor U-21 - Giresunspor U-21

Eskisehirspor U-21 are playing Giresunspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hatayspor U-21Genclerbirligi U-2109:00

Hatayspor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Hatayspor U-21 are playing Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hoi KingSouthern District06:30

Hoi King - Southern District

Hoi King are playing Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 20. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

KitcheeHK Warriors09:30

Kitchee - HK Warriors

Kitchee are playing HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on January 20. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Sidi KacemMAS Fes14:00

Sidi Kacem - MAS Fes

Sidi Kacem are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Perez ZeledonGrecia19:30

Perez Zeledon - Grecia

Perez Zeledon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Universidad de Costa RicaCS Cartagines21:00

Universidad de Costa Rica - CS Cartagines

Universidad de Costa Rica are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LimonCS Herediano21:05

Limon - CS Herediano

Limon are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaGuadalupe21:55

Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 21:55 UTC.

Santos DgAD Carmelita23:00

Santos Dg - AD Carmelita

Santos Dg are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AlianzaMunicipal Limeno21:15

Alianza - Municipal Limeno

Alianza are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Deportivo SanarateGuastatoya17:00

Deportivo Sanarate - Guastatoya

Deportivo Sanarate are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCDeportivo Petapa17:30

Antigua GFC - Deportivo Petapa

Antigua GFC are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalacatecoDeportivo Chiantla18:00

Malacateco - Deportivo Chiantla

Malacateco are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Real de MinasMotagua21:00

Real de Minas - Motagua

Real de Minas are playing Motagua at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Platense FCMarathon22:00

Platense FC - Marathon

Platense FC are playing Marathon at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaHonduras Progreso23:00

CD Olimpia - Honduras Progreso

CD Olimpia are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura of Honduras on January 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Universidad GUAEM Potros18:00

Universidad G - UAEM Potros

Universidad G are playing UAEM Potros at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersBlooming19:00

Club Destroyers - Blooming

Club Destroyers are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseNacional Potosi21:15

San Jose - Nacional Potosi

San Jose are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannBolivar21:15

Wilstermann - Bolivar

Wilstermann are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 20. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroRoyal Pari23:30

Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari

Oriente Petrolero are playing Royal Pari at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Botafogo SPSao Bento13:00

Botafogo SP - Sao Bento

Botafogo SP are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CorinthiansSao Caetano19:00

Corinthians - Sao Caetano

Corinthians are playing Sao Caetano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB BrasilPalmeiras21:00

RB Brasil - Palmeiras

RB Brasil are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Novo HamburgoGremio19:00

Novo Hamburgo - Gremio

Novo Hamburgo are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PelotasJuventude19:00

Pelotas - Juventude

Pelotas are playing Juventude at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AimoreEC Sao Jose20:00

Aimore - EC Sao Jose

Aimore are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sao LuizInternacional21:00

Sao Luiz - Internacional

Sao Luiz are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

CaldenseAmerica MG13:00

Caldense - America MG

Caldense are playing America MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TupiTombense13:00

Tupi - Tombense

Tupi are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Villa Nova MGTupynambas13:00

Villa Nova MG - Tupynambas

Villa Nova MG are playing Tupynambas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGBoa19:00

Atletico-MG - Boa

Atletico-MG are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CAP PatrocinenseURT19:00

CAP Patrocinense - URT

CAP Patrocinense are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense de FeiraBahia19:00

Fluminense de Feira - Bahia

Fluminense de Feira are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JequieJacobina19:00

Jequie - Jacobina

Jequie are playing Jacobina at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JuazeirenseAlagoinhas19:00

Juazeirense - Alagoinhas

Juazeirense are playing Alagoinhas at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CascavelTCW19:00

Cascavel - TCW

Cascavel are playing TCW at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cianorte PRLondrina19:00

Cianorte PR - Londrina

Cianorte PR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Foz do IguacuCoritiba19:00

Foz do Iguacu - Coritiba

Foz do Iguacu are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MaringaRio Branco PR19:00

Maringa - Rio Branco PR

Maringa are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ParanaOperario PR19:00

Parana - Operario PR

Parana are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AfogadosPetrolina19:00

Afogados - Petrolina

Afogados are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SalgueiroAcademica Vitoria19:00

Salgueiro - Academica Vitoria

Salgueiro are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Santa CruzAmerica PE19:00

Santa Cruz - America PE

Santa Cruz are playing America PE at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FigueirenseAtletico Tubarao19:00

Figueirense - Atletico Tubarao

Figueirense are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAvai Florianopolis19:00

Joinville - Avai Florianopolis

Joinville are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marcilio DiasCriciuma19:00

Marcilio Dias - Criciuma

Marcilio Dias are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MetropolitanoChapecoense21:00

Metropolitano - Chapecoense

Metropolitano are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

IporaItumbiaraPostponedPst

Ipora - Itumbiara

Ipora are playing Itumbiara at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 20.

Novo Horizonte GOCRAC18:30

Novo Horizonte GO - CRAC

Novo Horizonte GO are playing CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Atletico GOGoianesia19:00

Atletico GO - Goianesia

Atletico GO are playing Goianesia at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoianiaGoias19:00

Goiania - Goias

Goiania are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAnapolina19:00

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolina

Gremio Anapolis are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CordinoMaranhao17:30

Cordino - Maranhao

Cordino are playing Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaSao Jose MA18:00

Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA

Sampaio Correa are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASAMurici17:00

ASA - Murici

ASA are playing Murici at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CRBCoruripe AL17:00

CRB - Coruripe AL

CRB are playing Coruripe AL at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeCSA17:00

Dimensao Saude - CSA

Dimensao Saude are playing CSA at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JacyobaCEO17:00

Jacyoba - CEO

Jacyoba are playing CEO at the Alagoano of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AraguaiaMixto17:00

Araguaia - Mixto

Araguaia are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CuiabaLuverdense EC18:00

Cuiaba - Luverdense EC

Cuiaba are playing Luverdense EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SinopJuara20:00

Sinop - Juara

Sinop are playing Juara at the Matogrossense of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortuguesaAmericano18:30

Portuguesa - Americano

Portuguesa are playing Americano at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

FlamengoBangu19:00

Flamengo - Bangu

Flamengo are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CabofrienseBotafogo21:00

Cabofriense - Botafogo

Cabofriense are playing Botafogo at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boavista SCResende22:00

Boavista SC - Resende

Boavista SC are playing Resende at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 20. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Melbourne VictoryWellington Phoenix06:00

Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

Melbourne Victory are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar FC08:00

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on January 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Melbourne City WNewcastle Jets W08:30

Melbourne City W - Newcastle Jets W

Melbourne City W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 20. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.