Ullensaker Kisa-2 vs Bodo-Glimt-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Sunday, August 25
Norway 3. Division, Group 6
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Ullensaker Kisa-2 0, Bodo-Glimt-2 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Ullensaker Kisa-2 have gone 8 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
7
Ullensaker Kisa-2 have gone 7 consecutive home matches without a draw.
6
Bodo-Glimt-2 have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Ullensaker Kisa-2 played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Ullensaker Kisa-2 are 9th in the table with 34 points after 25 matches, while Bodo-Glimt-2 are 6th with 43 points in 25 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Ullensaker Kisa-2 vs Bodo-Glimt-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Norway 3. Division, Group 6's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Ullensaker Kisa-2 vs Bodo-Glimt-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 6 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bodoglimt2-vs-ullensaker-kisa2-live-stream/

Ullensaker Kisa-2 have lost to Skjervoy in their previous match, while Bodo-Glimt-2 have won Leknes, Harstad and Gjellerasen in their previous 3 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 22nd, 2019 - 3. Division, Group 6

Ullensaker Kisa-2 and Bodo-Glimt-2 have met once in their recent history. Bodo-Glimt-2 won that match.

Ullensaker Kisa-2 have won 10 of their 25 matches in 3. Division, Group 6, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 49 goals - 1.96 per match, conceding 59 - 2.36 per match. Bodo-Glimt-2 have won 13 of their 25 matches in 3. Division, Group 6, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 60 goals - 2.40 per match, conceding 48 - 1.92 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Ullensaker Kisa-2 and Bodo-Glimt-2 are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Ullensaker Kisa-2 or Bodo-Glimt-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Ullensaker Kisa-2 and Bodo-Glimt-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Ullensaker Kisa-2 vs Bodo-Glimt-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Norway 3. Division, Group 6 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Napoli4 - 0GenkFull TimeFT

Napoli - Genk

Napoli played Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Napoli won 4-0.

Salzburg0 - 2LiverpoolFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Liverpool

Salzburg played Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha

Borussia Dortmund played Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-1.

Inter Milan1 - 2BarcelonaFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Barcelona

Inter Milan played Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Barcelona won 1-2.

Benfica3 - 0ZenitFull TimeFT

Benfica - Zenit

Benfica played Zenit at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Benfica won 3-0.

Lyon2 - 2RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Lyon - RB Leipzig

Lyon played RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ajax0 - 1ValenciaFull TimeFT

Ajax - Valencia

Ajax played Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valencia won 0-1.

Chelsea2 - 1LilleFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Lille

Chelsea played Lille at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Chelsea won 2-1.

Bristol City1 - 2MillwallFull TimeFT

Bristol City - Millwall

Bristol City played Millwall at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Millwall won 1-2.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield

Charlton Athletic played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Huddersfield won 0-1.

Leeds2 - 0Hull CityFull TimeFT

Leeds - Hull City

Leeds played Hull City at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Leeds won 2-0.

Nottingham Forest1 - 1MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Preston NE2 - 1FulhamFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Fulham

Preston NE played Fulham at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Preston NE won 2-1.

Stoke City3 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Luton

Stoke City played Luton at the Championship of England on December 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Stoke City won 3-0.

Carlisle1 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle played Forest Green at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Carlisle won 1-0.

Crewe3 - 1EastleighFull TimeFT

Crewe - Eastleigh

Crewe played Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crewe won 3-1.

Hartlepool1 - 0ExeterAfter Extra TimeAET

Hartlepool - Exeter

Hartlepool played Exeter at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hartlepool won 1-0 in the extra time.

Ipswich Town1 - 2CoventryFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Coventry

Ipswich Town played Coventry at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Coventry won 1-2.

Accrington Stanley2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Bolton

Accrington Stanley played Bolton at the EFL Trophy of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 2-0.

Sepsi4 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 4-0.

Ayr United1 - 1ArbroathFull TimeFT

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United played Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Greenock Morton1 - 2Dundee UnitedFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Dundee United

Greenock Morton played Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dundee United won 1-2.

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan0 - 2Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Dhafra won 0-2.

Ittihad Kalba6 - 2AjmanFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Ajman

Ittihad Kalba played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 6-2.

Al Sharjah0 - 0Bani YasFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Bani Yas

Al Sharjah played Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anderlecht W2 - 0Gent WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 2-0.

OB Odense-23 - 1Horsens-2Full TimeFT

OB Odense-2 - Horsens-2

OB Odense-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OB Odense-2 won 3-1.

Chesterfield1 - 2Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Yeovil Town

Chesterfield played Yeovil Town at the National League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Yeovil Town won 1-2.

Fylde0 - 0Sutton UtdFull TimeFT

Fylde - Sutton Utd

Fylde played Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HemelWeymouthPostponedPst

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 10.

Maidstone Utd0 - 0ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd played Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wealdstone2 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough

Wealdstone played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 2-0.

AltrinchamBlyth SpartansPostponedPst

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 10.

Boston UnitedBrackleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 10.

Guiseley1 - 2KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Kidderminster won 1-2.

Gosport Borough4 - 4Dorchester TownFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town

Gosport Borough played Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Poole TownSalisburyPostponedPst

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Truro CityMerthyr TPostponedPst

Truro City - Merthyr T

Truro City are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Weston-super-MareHartley WintneyPostponedPst

Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney

Weston-super-Mare are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10.

Barnsley U-230 - 1Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 0-1.

AlvechurchCoalville TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Hednesford TownNuneatonPostponedPst

Hednesford Town - Nuneaton

Hednesford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Redditch UnitedStratford TownPostponedPst

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

Tamworth1 - 2Needham MarketFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Needham Market won 1-2.

Derby County U-233 - 1Southampton U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Derby County U-23 won 3-1.

Glacis United1 - 3Lions GibraltarFull TimeFT

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

Glacis United played Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 10. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Lions Gibraltar won 1-3.

Chievo U-191 - 2Cremonese U-19Full TimeFT

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 played Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 10. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Cremonese U-19 won 1-2.

Glenavon1 - 0Carrick RangersFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon played Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 10. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 1-0.

Rio Ave U-230 - 2Academica U-23Full TimeFT

Rio Ave U-23 - Academica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 played Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 0-2.

La Fiorita5 - 0CosmosFull TimeFT

La Fiorita - Cosmos

La Fiorita played Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. La Fiorita won 5-0.

Libertas1 - 2Folgore-FalcianoFull TimeFT

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas played Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Folgore-Falciano won 1-2.

Dunfermline U-201 - 6Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 1-6.

Napoli U-190 - 0Genk U-19Full TimeFT

Napoli U-19 - Genk U-19

Napoli U-19 played Genk U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ajax U-191 - 1Valencia U-19Full TimeFT

Ajax U-19 - Valencia U-19

Ajax U-19 played Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea U-191 - 1Lille U-19Full TimeFT

Chelsea U-19 - Lille U-19

Chelsea U-19 played Lille U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salzburg U-192 - 3Liverpool U-19Full TimeFT

Salzburg U-19 - Liverpool U-19

Salzburg U-19 played Liverpool U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-19 won 2-3.

Lyon U-191 - 0RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Lyon U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Lyon U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyon U-19 won 1-0.

Benfica U-191 - 0Zenit U-19Full TimeFT

Benfica U-19 - Zenit U-19

Benfica U-19 played Zenit U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Benfica U-19 won 1-0.

Borussia D. U-195 - 1Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Borussia D. U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Borussia D. U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 5-1.

Inter U-192 - 0Barcelona U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Barcelona U-19

Inter U-19 played Barcelona U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 2-0.

Myanmar U-232 - 2Cambodia U-23Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-23 - Cambodia U-23

Myanmar U-23 played Cambodia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Indonesia U-230 - 3Vietnam U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Vietnam U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vietnam U-23 won 0-3.

Minerva Punjab3 - 1Chennai CityFull TimeFT

Minerva Punjab - Chennai City

Minerva Punjab played Chennai City at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Minerva Punjab won 3-1.

NEROCA1 - 4East Bengal ClubFull TimeFT

NEROCA - East Bengal Club

NEROCA played East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. East Bengal Club won 1-4.

Shahin Bushehr1 - 1Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Shahin Bushehr played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Masjed Soleyman2 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Naft Masjed Soleyman won 2-1.

Persepolis2 - 1Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Gol Gohar

Persepolis played Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Persepolis won 2-1.

Al Quadisiya Khobar2 - 0HottainFull TimeFT

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Hottain

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 2-0.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Najran SC

Al-Kawkab played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ain FC1 - 1Al ThuqbahFull TimeFT

Al Ain FC - Al Thuqbah

Al Ain FC played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jeel0 - 2Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Baten

Al Jeel played Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Baten won 0-2.

Al Mojzel1 - 3OhodFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Ohod

Al Mojzel played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Ohod won 1-3.

JS KabylieMC OranPostponedPst

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 10.

Morupule1 - 1TaficFull TimeFT

Morupule - Tafic

Morupule played Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BDF XIPolice XIPostponedPst

BDF XI - Police XI

BDF XI are playing Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10.

Extension Gunners1 - 3Orapa UnitedFull TimeFT

Extension Gunners - Orapa United

Extension Gunners played Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orapa United won 1-3.

Bukavu Dawa1 - 0FC SimbaFull TimeFT

Bukavu Dawa - FC Simba

Bukavu Dawa played FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bukavu Dawa won 1-0.

El Gounah1 - 4ENPPI CairoFull TimeFT

El Gounah - ENPPI Cairo

El Gounah played ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 1-4.

El Entag El Harby1 - 1SmouhaFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

El Entag El Harby played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sofapaka2 - 1Kisumu All StarsFull TimeFT

Sofapaka - Kisumu All Stars

Sofapaka played Kisumu All Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 2-1.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 3Ajax Cape TownFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Ajax Cape Town

Pretoria Univ. played Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-3.

Al Ahli Khartoum0 - 2Alamal AtbaraFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Khartoum - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahli Khartoum played Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Alamal Atbara won 0-2.