Upcoming Fixtures
Bodo-Glimt-2SkanlandSaturday 14:00

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Skanland

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Skanland at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Bodo-Glimt-22 - 1Lillestrom-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Lillestrom-2

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Lillestrom-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 2-1.

Junkeren2 - 3Bodo-Glimt-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Junkeren - Bodo-Glimt-2

Junkeren played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 2-3.

Bodo-Glimt-20 - 3Honefoss10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Honefoss

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Honefoss at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Honefoss won 0-3.

Melbo IL3 - 0Bodo-Glimt-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Melbo IL - Bodo-Glimt-2

Melbo IL played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on October 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Melbo IL won 3-0.

Bodo-Glimt-21 - 1Finnsnes10 months ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Finnsnes

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Skjetten2 - 5Bodo-Glimt-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Skjetten - Bodo-Glimt-2

Skjetten played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 2-5.

Bodo-Glimt-21 - 2Floyaa year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Floya

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floya won 1-2.

Skjervoy3 - 6Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Skjervoy - Bodo-Glimt-2

Skjervoy played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 3-6.

Bodo-Glimt-28 - 2Tromso-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Tromso-2

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Tromso-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 8-2.

Ullensaker Kisa-20 - 0Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2

Ullensaker Kisa-2 played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bodo-Glimt-26 - 0Leknesa year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Leknes

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Leknes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 6-0.

Harstad2 - 3Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Harstad - Bodo-Glimt-2

Harstad played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 2-3.

Bodo-Glimt-24 - 2Gjellerasena year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Gjellerasen

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Gjellerasen at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 4-2.

Finnsnes2 - 0Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Finnsnes - Bodo-Glimt-2

Finnsnes played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 31. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Finnsnes won 2-0.

Floya7 - 1Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Floya - Bodo-Glimt-2

Floya played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Floya won 7-1.

Bodo-Glimt-24 - 1Ullensaker Kisa-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 4-1.

Tromso-21 - 1Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Tromso-2 - Bodo-Glimt-2

Tromso-2 played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bodo-Glimt-22 - 1Melbo ILa year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Melbo IL

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bodo-Glimt-2 won 2-1.

Gjellerasen2 - 1Bodo-Glimt-2a year ago Full TimeFT

Gjellerasen - Bodo-Glimt-2

Gjellerasen played Bodo-Glimt-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on June 7. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Gjellerasen won 2-1.

Bodo-Glimt-21 - 2Skjervoya year ago Full TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Skjervoy

Bodo-Glimt-2 played Skjervoy at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skjervoy won 1-2.

Bodo-Glimt-2 is a football club from Norway competing in the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway. ScoreBat covers all matches of Bodo-Glimt-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Bodo-Glimt-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Bodo-Glimt-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Bodo-Glimt-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Bodo-Glimt-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Bodo-Glimt-2, who will be playing Skanland on Saturday in the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway. You can watch Bodo-Glimt-2 vs Skanland live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BrentfordFulham18:45

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the Championship, Playoffs of England on August 4. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KA AkureyriHKPostponedPst

KA Akureyri - HK

KA Akureyri are playing HK at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

BreidablikStjarnanPostponedPst

Breidablik - Stjarnan

Breidablik are playing Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

FylkirVikingur R.PostponedPst

Fylkir - Vikingur R.

Fylkir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4.

Finn HarpsShelbourne16:45

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps are playing Shelbourne at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversWaterfordPostponedPst

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

Sligo Rovers are playing Waterford at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 4.

ChievoEmpoli19:00

Chievo - Empoli

Chievo are playing Empoli at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LillestromSogndal17:00

Lillestrom - Sogndal

Lillestrom are playing Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shenzhen FC1 - 2Guangzhou Evergrande76'

Shenzhen FC - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shenzhen FC are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Guangzhou Evergrande are winning 1-2.

Jiangsu SuningDalian Yifang12:00

Jiangsu Suning - Dalian Yifang

Jiangsu Suning are playing Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on August 4. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Al FatehAl Feiha16:00

Al Fateh - Al Feiha

Al Fateh are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Ittihad Jeddah16:15

Abha - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Abha are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahDhamk16:25

Al Raed Buraidah - Dhamk

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:25 UTC.

Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAl Taawon17:45

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah - Al Taawon

Al Faysaly Al Majmaah are playing Al Taawon at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Ahli JeddahAl Hazm Rass18:15

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Hazm Rass

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Western Sydney1 - 3Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on August 4. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-3.

Club BruggePetange13:30

Club Brugge - Petange

Club Brugge are playing Petange at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaZFC Meuselwitz14:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Kfar Saba14:30

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Chrudim15:00

Bohemians 1905 - Chrudim

Bohemians 1905 are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaFerencvaros15:00

Tabor Sezana - Ferencvaros

Tabor Sezana are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Admira PrahaBenatky nad Jizerou15:30

Admira Praha - Benatky nad Jizerou

Admira Praha are playing Benatky nad Jizerou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

StrugaVardar Forino15:30

Struga - Vardar Forino

Struga are playing Vardar Forino at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BischofshofenVarnsdorf16:00

Bischofshofen - Varnsdorf

Bischofshofen are playing Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DijonStrasbourgCanceledCanc

Dijon - Strasbourg

Dijon are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

EpinalNancy16:00

Epinal - Nancy

Epinal are playing Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

First ViennaStripfing16:00

First Vienna - Stripfing

First Vienna are playing Stripfing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NasbyB 191316:00

Nasby - B 1913

Nasby are playing B 1913 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NimesRodez Aveyron16:00

Nimes - Rodez Aveyron

Nimes are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RennesLorient16:00

Rennes - Lorient

Rennes are playing Lorient at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarienlystTarup-Paarup IF16:15

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup IF

Marienlyst are playing Tarup-Paarup IF at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

LuneburgerLubeck16:30

Luneburger - Lubeck

Luneburger are playing Lubeck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SVG GottingenHessen Kassel16:30

SVG Gottingen - Hessen Kassel

SVG Gottingen are playing Hessen Kassel at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZbuzanySokol Hostoun16:30

Zbuzany - Sokol Hostoun

Zbuzany are playing Sokol Hostoun at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonHauts Lyonnais17:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Hauts Lyonnais

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Hauts Lyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MannsworthWiener Viktoria17:00

Mannsworth - Wiener Viktoria

Mannsworth are playing Wiener Viktoria at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisOmonia17:00

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint OmerDunkerque17:00

Saint Omer - Dunkerque

Saint Omer are playing Dunkerque at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ToulouseBordeaux17:00

Toulouse - Bordeaux

Toulouse are playing Bordeaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VersaillesRed Star17:00

Versailles - Red Star

Versailles are playing Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WestlandiaScheveningen17:30

Westlandia - Scheveningen

Westlandia are playing Scheveningen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

DOVOKozakken Boys18:00

DOVO - Kozakken Boys

DOVO are playing Kozakken Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

De TreffersNEC18:00

De Treffers - NEC

De Treffers are playing NEC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HHC HardenbergHZVV18:00

HHC Hardenberg - HZVV

HHC Hardenberg are playing HZVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisseNoordwijk18:00

Lisse - Noordwijk

Lisse are playing Noordwijk at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StaphorstHarkemase Boys18:00

Staphorst - Harkemase Boys

Staphorst are playing Harkemase Boys at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TelstarOostzaanCanceledCanc

Telstar - Oostzaan

Telstar are playing Oostzaan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4.

DEMKoninklijke HFC18:15

DEM - Koninklijke HFC

DEM are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 4. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

FCVJyvaskyla15:30

FCV - Jyvaskyla

FCV are playing Jyvaskyla at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VIFKJBK15:30

VIFK - JBK

VIFK are playing JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Shevardeni 1906Zugdidi13:30

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 are playing Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RustaviShukura16:00

Rustavi - Shukura

Rustavi are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TenteKrimulda15:00

Tente - Krimulda

Tente are playing Krimulda at the National cup of Latvia on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DainavaRiteriai16:00

Dainava - Riteriai

Dainava are playing Riteriai at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hegelmann LitauenPanevezys16:00

Hegelmann Litauen - Panevezys

Hegelmann Litauen are playing Panevezys at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisSuduva16:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Suduva

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Suduva at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZalgirisKauno Zalgiris16:00

Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris

Zalgiris are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Codru LozovaSperanta15:00

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KristianstadTorns17:00

Kristianstad - Torns

Kristianstad are playing Torns at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosengardLandskrona17:00

Rosengard - Landskrona

Rosengard are playing Landskrona at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StenungsundTrollhattan17:00

Stenungsund - Trollhattan

Stenungsund are playing Trollhattan at the National cup of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RappeAsarum17:00

Rappe - Asarum

Rappe are playing Asarum at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on August 4. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Shamal16:15

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Shamal

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al MuaidarMesaimeer SC16:15

Al Muaidar - Mesaimeer SC

Al Muaidar are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on August 4. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Shabab AlordonAl-Faysali15:00

Shabab Alordon - Al-Faysali

Shabab Alordon are playing Al-Faysali at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al AqabaMaan17:30

Al Aqaba - Maan

Al Aqaba are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on August 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BahiaCeara00:30

Bahia - Ceara

Bahia are playing Ceara at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl-Khaleej16:00

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al-Khaleej

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bragantino PAGuarani23:00

Bragantino PA - Guarani

Bragantino PA are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Frei PaulistanoConfianca23:15

Frei Paulistano - Confianca

Frei Paulistano are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CampinenseSousa23:15

Campinense - Sousa

Campinense are playing Sousa at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

CordinoSao Jose MA18:30

Cordino - Sao Jose MA

Cordino are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MAPinheiro18:30

Imperatriz MA - Pinheiro

Imperatriz MA are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Juventude MASampaio Correa18:30

Juventude MA - Sampaio Correa

Juventude MA are playing Sampaio Correa at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAMaranhao18:30

Moto Club MA - Maranhao

Moto Club MA are playing Maranhao at the Maranhense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CastanhalIndependente PA21:00

Castanhal - Independente PA

Castanhal are playing Independente PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ItupirangaPaysandu23:30

Itupiranga - Paysandu

Itupiranga are playing Paysandu at the Paraense of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.