Austria W-2 vs Juniors OO Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:10 on Friday, September 14
AcquahReuben Acquah (goal)22'
CvetkoChristopher Cvetko (2yc)52'
SarkariaManprit Sarkaria (goal)70'
SarkariaManprit Sarkaria (goal)81'
2 : 1
FT
Yellow Cards
0
5
Juniors OO: Andres Andrade 27', Christopher Cvetko 30', Christopher Cvetko 52', Michael Lageder 55', Marko Raguz 65'
Austria W-2
Juniors OO
99
Mirko
Kos
19
Silvio
Apollonio
4
Stefan
Jonovic
24
Marko
Pejic
3
Lukas
Prokop
15
Esad
Bejic
6
David
Cancola
17
Anour
El Moukhantir
8
Florian
Hainka
96
Manprit
Sarkaria
10
Toni
Vastic

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Austria W-2 2, Juniors OO 1.
84 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Andy Reyes replaces Elvir Huskic
82 '
Substitution for Austria W-2. Muhammed Okunakol replaces Silvio Apollonio
81 '
2 - 1
Manprit Sarkaria scores for Austria W-2.
79 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Marcel Monsberger replaces Valentin Grubeck
76 '
Substitution for Austria W-2. Abdelahim Randy Njoya Montie replaces Toni Vastic
70 '
1 - 1
Manprit Sarkaria scores for Austria W-2.
65 '
Marko Raguz is shown the yellow card.
57 '
Substitution for Austria W-2. Jukic Aleksandar replaces Florian Hainka
55 '
Michael Lageder is shown the yellow card.
52 '
Second Yellow
Christopher Cvetko is shown the second yellow.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
41 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Alexander Burgstaller replaces Reuben Acquah
30 '
Christopher Cvetko is shown the yellow card.
27 '
Andres Andrade is shown the yellow card.
22 '
0 - 1
Reuben Acquah scores for Juniors OO.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
9
Juniors OO have conceded a goal in their previous 9 matches.
5
Austria W-2's last 5 home matches had 3 or more goals.
4
Juniors OO have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Austria W-2 played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 14. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-1. Austria W-2 are 12th in the table with 15 points after 14 matches, while Juniors OO are 11th with 17 points in 14 matches.

Reuben Acquah scored the first goal on the 22nd minute of the game followed by goals from Manprit Sarkaria, who made the final score 2-1.

ScoreBat was covering Austria W-2 vs Juniors OO in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria 2. Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Austria W-2 vs Juniors OO live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria 2. Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/austria-w2-vs-juniors-oo-live-stream/

Austria W-2 kicked off the game with Mirko Kos, Silvio Apollonio who got substituted by Muhammed Okunakol on the 82nd minute, Stefan Jonovic, Marko Pejic, Lukas Prokop, Esad Bejic, David Cancola, Anour El Moukhantir, Florian Hainka who got substituted by Jukic Aleksandar on the 57th minute, Manprit Sarkaria and Toni Vastic who got substituted by Abdelahim Randy Njoya Montie on the 76th minute as starters, with Dominik Krischke, Leo Maros, Muhammed Okunakol, Marco Stark, Jukic Aleksandar, Abdelahim Randy Njoya Montie and Lucas Ribeiro on the bench.

Juniors OO's starting eleven were Tobias Lawal, Andres Andrade, David Bumberger, Michael Lageder, Reuben Acquah who got substituted by Alexander Burgstaller on the 41st minute, Christopher Cvetko, Elvir Huskic who got substituted by Andy Reyes on the 84th minute, Valentin Grubeck who got substituted by Marcel Monsberger on the 79th minute, Nicolas Meister, Marko Raguz and Philipp Schmiedl, with Indir Duna, Thomas Turner, Alexander Burgstaller, Leon Ilic, Marcel Monsberger, Marcel Pointner and Andy Reyes on the bench.

Austria W-2 have won Austria Klagenfurt in their previous match, while Juniors OO have lost to Wiener Neustadt in their previous match.

Austria W-2 have won 4 of their 14 matches in 2. Liga, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 17 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 30 - 2.14 per match. Juniors OO have won 5 of their 14 matches in 2. Liga, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 21 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 27 - 1.93 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Andres Andrade, Christopher Cvetko, Michael Lageder and Marko Raguz were the ones to receive it.

Austria W-2 Juniors OO Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Austria W-2 and Juniors OO are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Reuben Acquah and Manprit Sarkaria as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Austria W-2 or Juniors OO score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Austria W-2 and Juniors OO include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Austria W-2 vs Juniors OO with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria 2. Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
NetherlandsFrance19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaUkraine19:45

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia are playing Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesDenmark19:45

Wales - Denmark

Wales are playing Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusBulgaria19:45

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus are playing Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SloveniaNorway19:45

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarArmenia19:45

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinFYR Macedonia19:45

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein are playing FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanVenezuela10:30

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesBolivia14:25

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

OmanSyria15:00

Oman - Syria

Oman are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaYemen16:30

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia are playing Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BrazilUruguay20:00

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las PalmasGranada CF20:00

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas are playing Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MoroccoCameroon19:00

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

South SudanBurundi13:00

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan are playing Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EgyptTunisia16:00

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Admira-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Leobendorf18:00

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 are playing Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. Polten-2Schwechat18:00

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 are playing Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EbreichsdorfMannsdorf18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf are playing Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MauerwerkTraiskirchen18:30

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener SKBruck-Leitha18:30

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Oud-HeverleeUnion Saint-Gilloise19:30

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee are playing Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Genk WGent W19:00

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Standard WAnderlecht W19:00

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Birmingham U-2313:00

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sheffield Wed U-23Barnsley U-2319:00

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfHavelse18:00

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHamburger-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlWiedenbruck18:00

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl are playing Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Alemannia AachenViktoria Koln18:30

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen are playing Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SeligenportenAnsbach17:30

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wurzburger Kickers-2Sand17:30

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Concordia HamburgBuchholz18:00

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OsdorfRugenbergen18:30

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgHEBC18:30

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg are playing HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeTeutonia Hamburg19:00

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Habenhauser FVSchwachhausen17:30

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV are playing Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SVBorgfeld18:00

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandBlumenthaler SV18:30

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EilenburgPlauen18:00

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrunninghausenSchermbeck19:00

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen are playing Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pescara U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WZwolle W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WTwente W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WHeerenveen W18:30

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WAjax W18:30

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Japan U-17 WSouth Africa U-17 W17:00

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W are playing South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Finland U-17 WGhana U-17 W19:00

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Mexico U-17 WBrazil U-17 W20:00

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W are playing Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-17 WNew Zealand U-17 W22:00

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

PodbrezovaSpartak Trnava14:00

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova are playing Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-19Latvia U-1909:00

Montenegro U-19 - Latvia U-19

Montenegro U-19 are playing Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Cyprus U-1909:00

Russia U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarPersija08:30

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSMadura United08:30

PSMS - Madura United

PSMS are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Persela LamonganArema11:30

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan are playing Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Herafio AleppoAl Sahel14:00

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HottinKarama14:00

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JaishNawaeir14:00

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MajdTeshrin14:00

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

TaliyaJabala14:00

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WahdaIttihad14:00

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WathbahShorta14:00

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ParadouCABB Arreridj15:00

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou are playing CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ES SetifHussein Dey17:00

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif are playing Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JSM BejaiaES Mostaganem15:00

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia are playing ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FUS RabatChabab Rif Hoceima11:00

FUS Rabat - Chabab Rif Hoceima

FUS Rabat are playing Chabab Rif Hoceima at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCK Khouribga11:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCK Khouribga

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KACM MarrakechFAR Rabat11:00

KACM Marrakech - FAR Rabat

KACM Marrakech are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaMAT Tetouan11:00

MCO Oujda - MAT Tetouan

MCO Oujda are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca11:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued ZemDHJ El Jadida11:00

Rapide Oued Zem - DHJ El Jadida

Rapide Oued Zem are playing DHJ El Jadida at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WAC CasablancaHUSA Agadir11:00

WAC Casablanca - HUSA Agadir

WAC Casablanca are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaRSB Berkane11:00

Youssoufia - RSB Berkane

Youssoufia are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on November 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Deportivo PetapaCSD Comunicaciones02:00

Deportivo Petapa - CSD Comunicaciones

Deportivo Petapa are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.