Austria W-2 logo
Austria

Austria W-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Austria KlagenfurtAustria W-2Tomorrow 18:10

Austria Klagenfurt - Austria W-2

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 22. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Austria W-2Austria KlagenfurtNovember 29th 18:10

Austria W-2 - Austria Klagenfurt

Austria W-2 are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Latest Results
Austria W-24 - 1Kapfenberg13 days ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Kapfenberg

Austria W-2 played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Austria W-2 won 4-1.

Austria W-20 - 1Dornbirn19 days ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Dornbirn

Austria W-2 played Dornbirn at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dornbirn won 0-1.

Juniors OO2 - 4Austria W-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria W-2

Juniors OO played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-4.

Austria W-21 - 2Innsbrucka month ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Innsbruck

Austria W-2 played Innsbruck at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 18. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Innsbruck won 1-2.

Grazer AK2 - 3Austria W-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Austria W-2

Grazer AK played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-3.

Austria W-24 - 1Floridsdorfer AC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Floridsdorfer AC

Austria W-2 played Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria W-2 won 4-1.

Vorwarts Steyr0 - 0Austria W-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Austria W-2

Vorwarts Steyr played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Austria W-20 - 0Ried2 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Ried

Austria W-2 played Ried at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 13. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liefering2 - 1Austria W-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Austria W-2

Liefering played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Liefering won 2-1.

Austria W-22 - 3Lafnitz3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Lafnitz

Austria W-2 played Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Lafnitz won 2-3.

Blau-Weis Linz4 - 3Austria W-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria W-2

Blau-Weis Linz played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 4-3.

Austria W-20 - 2Austria Lustenau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Austria Lustenau

Austria W-2 played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria Lustenau won 0-2.

Amstetten3 - 2Austria W-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Amstetten - Austria W-2

Amstetten played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Amstetten won 3-2.

Austria W-21 - 5Horn4 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Horn

Austria W-2 played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 26. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Horn won 1-5.

Raca0 - 4Austria W-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Raca - Austria W-2

Raca played Austria W-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 0-4.

Austria W-22 - 1Manchester Utd U-234 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Manchester Utd U-23

Austria W-2 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-1.

Austria W-22 - 2Mauerwerk5 months ago Full TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Mauerwerk

Austria W-2 played Mauerwerk at the Club Friendlies of International on July 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vorwarts Steyr2 - 3Austria W-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Vorwarts Steyr - Austria W-2

Vorwarts Steyr played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-3.

Blau-Weis Linz0 - 5Austria W-26 months ago Full TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria W-2

Blau-Weis Linz played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 17. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Austria W-2 won 0-5.

Tirol2 - 1Austria W-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Tirol - Austria W-2

Tirol played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 3. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Tirol won 2-1.

Austria W-2 is a football club from Austria competing in the 2. Liga of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Austria W-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Austria W-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Austria W-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Austria W-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Austria W-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Austria W-2, who will be playing Austria Klagenfurt on Tomorrow in the 2. Liga of Austria. You can watch Austria Klagenfurt vs Austria W-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC. After that, Austria W-2 will play Austria Klagenfurt on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.