Upcoming Fixtures
Juniors OOFloridsdorfer ACSaturday 13:30

Juniors OO - Floridsdorfer AC

Juniors OO are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACJuniors OONovember 29th 18:10

Floridsdorfer AC - Juniors OO

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 29. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Latest Results
Mattersburg4 - 2Juniors OO7 days ago Full TimeFT

Mattersburg - Juniors OO

Mattersburg played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on November 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 4-2.

Horn1 - 3Juniors OO12 days ago Full TimeFT

Horn - Juniors OO

Horn played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 8. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-3.

Liefering0 - 4Juniors OO19 days ago Full TimeFT

Liefering - Juniors OO

Liefering played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on November 1. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 0-4.

Juniors OO2 - 4Austria W-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria W-2

Juniors OO played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 26. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 2-4.

Dornbirn2 - 2Juniors OOa month ago Full TimeFT

Dornbirn - Juniors OO

Dornbirn played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juniors OO0 - 2Austria Klagenfurt2 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria Klagenfurt

Juniors OO played Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on October 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria Klagenfurt won 0-2.

Amstetten1 - 2Juniors OO2 months ago Full TimeFT

Amstetten - Juniors OO

Amstetten played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 27. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-2.

Gleisdorf3 - 0Juniors OO2 months ago Full TimeFT

Gleisdorf - Juniors OO

Gleisdorf played Juniors OO at the National cup of Austria on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gleisdorf won 3-0.

Ried3 - 1Juniors OO2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ried - Juniors OO

Ried played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 20. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Ried won 3-1.

Juniors OO0 - 5Blau-Weis Linz2 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Blau-Weis Linz

Juniors OO played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 0-5.

St. Polten1 - 0Juniors OO3 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten - Juniors OO

St. Polten played Juniors OO at the Club Friendlies of International on September 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Polten won 1-0.

Grazer AK2 - 1Juniors OO3 months ago Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Juniors OO

Grazer AK played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 30. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Grazer AK won 2-1.

Juniors OO8 - 5Austria Lustenau3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Austria Lustenau

Juniors OO played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 23. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 8-5.

Innsbruck2 - 1Juniors OO3 months ago Full TimeFT

Innsbruck - Juniors OO

Innsbruck played Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 16. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Innsbruck won 2-1.

Juniors OO1 - 0Kapfenberg3 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Kapfenberg

Juniors OO played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 9. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 1-0.

Juniors OO3 - 1Vorwarts Steyr4 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Vorwarts Steyr

Juniors OO played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on August 2. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 3-1.

Juniors OORapid-24 months ago CanceledCanc

Juniors OO - Rapid-2

Juniors OO are playing Rapid-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 19.

Juniors OO3 - 3Admira-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Admira-2

Juniors OO played Admira-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Juniors OO1 - 5Amstetten6 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Amstetten

Juniors OO played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 29. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Amstetten won 1-5.

Juniors OO4 - 1Vorwarts Steyr6 months ago Full TimeFT

Juniors OO - Vorwarts Steyr

Juniors OO played Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on May 17. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 4-1.

Juniors OO is a football club from Austria competing in the 2. Liga of Austria. ScoreBat covers all matches of Juniors OO in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Juniors OO roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Juniors OO for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Juniors OO goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Juniors OO livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Juniors OO, who will be playing Floridsdorfer AC on Saturday in the 2. Liga of Austria. You can watch Juniors OO vs Floridsdorfer AC live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC. After that, Juniors OO will play Floridsdorfer AC on November 29th.

Matchday Live
AntwerpGent19:30

Antwerp - Gent

Antwerp are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoLondrina22:15

Sao Bento - Londrina

Sao Bento are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on November 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasAtletico GO00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Atletico GO

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on November 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico ProgresoCerro Largo19:30

Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo

Atletico Progreso are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WanderersDanubio22:00

Wanderers - Danubio

Wanderers are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Defensor SportingNacional M.23:30

Defensor Sporting - Nacional M.

Defensor Sporting are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on November 21. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuatemalaAntiqua and Barbuda19:00

Guatemala - Antiqua and Barbuda

Guatemala are playing Antiqua and Barbuda at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West ArmeniaAni11:00

West Armenia - Ani

West Armenia are playing Ani at the First division of Armenia on November 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KapazQaradag Lokbatan10:30

Kapaz - Qaradag Lokbatan

Kapaz are playing Qaradag Lokbatan at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Kesla-2Zira-210:30

Kesla-2 - Zira-2

Kesla-2 are playing Zira-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MOIKSabail-210:30

MOIK - Sabail-2

MOIK are playing Sabail-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sumgayit-2Zaqatala10:30

Sumgayit-2 - Zaqatala

Sumgayit-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on November 21. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fremad AmagerKoge18:00

Fremad Amager - Koge

Fremad Amager are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Colchester U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Colchester U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LynxFC Manchester United19:30

Lynx - FC Manchester United

Lynx are playing FC Manchester United at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NotoddenAsane18:00

Notodden - Asane

Notodden are playing Asane at the 1. Division, Relegation of Norway on November 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cova Piedade U-23Portimonense U-2315:00

Cova Piedade U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tambov-DLokomotiv-D10:00

Tambov-D - Lokomotiv-D

Tambov-D are playing Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Lviv U-2113:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Lviv U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Semen PadangKalteng Putra12:00

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

Semen Padang are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gol GoharMachine Sazi12:00

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

Gol Gohar are playing Machine Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pars Jam BushehrPaykan14:15

Pars Jam Bushehr - Paykan

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 21. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

HottainAl Baten15:15

Hottain - Al Baten

Hottain are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 21. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BandariLeopards12:00

Bandari - Leopards

Bandari are playing Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksUlinzi Stars12:00

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Ulinzi Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

TuskerWestern Stima12:00

Tusker - Western Stima

Tusker are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaHomeboyz13:00

Gor Mahia - Homeboyz

Gor Mahia are playing Homeboyz at the Premier League of Kenya on November 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gasogi UnitedMusanze14:00

Gasogi United - Musanze

Gasogi United are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on November 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AguilaAlianza21:00

Aguila - Alianza

Aguila are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on November 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Llaneros de GuanareDeportivo Lara20:00

Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Lara

Llaneros de Guanare are playing Deportivo Lara at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W08:30

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 21. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WNewcastle Jets W06:00

Western Sydney W - Newcastle Jets W

Western Sydney W are playing Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 22. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.