Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:10 on Friday, March 15
MeisterNicolas Meister (goal)43'
TuncerFirat Tuncer (og)45'
RaguzMarko Raguz (goal)51'
RaguzMarko Raguz (goal)56'
RonivaldoRonivaldo (goal)76'
RonivaldoRonivaldo (goal)83'
RonivaldoRonivaldo (goal)84'
Austria 2. Liga
4 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Juniors OO - Austria Lustenau on your website!
Ball Possession
36% - 64%
Shots On Target
6 - 6
Total Attempts
10 - 9
Saves
4
3
Corners
2
15
Fouls
12
13
Offsides
4
0
Juniors OO
Austria Lustenau
1
Tobias
Lawal
4
David
Bumberger
29
Michael
Lageder
2
Olivier
N'Zi
30
Fabian
Benko
5
Nemanja
Celic
55
Dogan
Erdogan
9
Valentin
Grubeck
7
Nicolas
Meister
10
Marko
Raguz
17
Philipp
Schmiedl

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Juniors OO 4, Austria Lustenau 2.
87 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Elvir Huskic replaces Dogan Erdogan
85 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Alexander Burgstaller replaces Fabian Benko
84 '
4 - 3
Ronivaldo scores for Austria Lustenau.
83 '
4 - 2
Ronivaldo scores for Austria Lustenau.
77 '
Substitution for Juniors OO. Andy Reyes replaces Marko Raguz
76 '
4 - 1
Ronivaldo scores for Austria Lustenau.
56 '
Substitution for Austria Lustenau. Maximilian Waack replaces Alexander Ranacher
56 '
4 - 0
Marko Raguz scores for Juniors OO.
55 '
Substitution for Austria Lustenau. Marcel Canadi replaces Sandro Djuric
51 '
3 - 0
Marko Raguz scores for Juniors OO.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
45 '
2 - 0
Firat Tuncer scores into his own net.
43 '
1 - 0
Nicolas Meister scores for Juniors OO.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
12
Juniors OO haven't played a draw in their previous 12 matches.
5
Austria Lustenau have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Austria Lustenau have gone 3 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Juniors OO played Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 15. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Juniors OO won 4-2. Juniors OO are 8th in the table with 26 points after 19 matches, while Austria Lustenau are 6th with 27 points in 19 matches.

Nicolas Meister scored the first goal on the 43rd minute of the game followed by goals from Firat Tuncer, Marko Raguz and Ronivaldo.

ScoreBat was covering Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Austria 2. Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Austria 2. Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/austria-lustenau-vs-juniors-oo-live-stream/

Juniors OO kicked off the game with Tobias Lawal, David Bumberger, Michael Lageder, Olivier N'Zi, Fabian Benko who got substituted by Alexander Burgstaller on the 85th minute, Nemanja Celic, Dogan Erdogan who got substituted by Elvir Huskic on the 87th minute, Valentin Grubeck, Nicolas Meister, Marko Raguz who got substituted by Andy Reyes on the 77th minute and Philipp Schmiedl as starters, with Nino Bresnig, Alexander Burgstaller, Leon Ilic, Teo Brkic, Elvir Huskic, Marcel Monsberger and Andy Reyes on the bench.

Austria Lustenau's starting eleven were Kevin Kunz, Pius Dorn, David Otter, William Rodrigues, Firat Tuncer, Sandro Djuric who got substituted by Marcel Canadi on the 55th minute, Dragan Marceta, Alexander Ranacher who got substituted by Maximilian Waack on the 56th minute, Daniel Tiefenbach, Amoy Brown and Ronivaldo, with Nicolas Mohr, Timo Friedrich, Nicolai Bosch, Marcel Canadi, Maximilian Waack, Lucas Barbosa and Gabryel on the bench.

Juniors OO have won Floridsdorfer AC and Lafnitz in their previous 2 matches, while Austria Lustenau have won Horn in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 18th, 2018 - 2. Liga

Juniors OO and Austria Lustenau have met once in their recent history. Austria Lustenau won that match.

Juniors OO have won 8 of their 19 matches in 2. Liga, drawing 2 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 1.53 per match, conceding 34 - 1.79 per match. Austria Lustenau have won 7 of their 19 matches in 2. Liga, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 31 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Juniors OO and Austria Lustenau are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nicolas Meister, Firat Tuncer, Marko Raguz and Ronivaldo as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Juniors OO or Austria Lustenau score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Juniors OO and Austria Lustenau include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Juniors OO vs Austria Lustenau with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Austria 2. Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0Syria30'

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-190 - 3Norway U-1962'

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Norway U-19 is winning 0-3.

Hungary U-190 - 2Germany U-1961'

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-19 is winning 0-2.

Belgium U-191 - 0Ukraine U-1916'

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Belgium U-19 is winning 1-0.

Czech Republic U-190 - 0Greece U-192'

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Denmark U-190 - 0England U-191'

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Israel U-190 - 1France U-1916'

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-1915'

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-191 - 0Azerbaijan U-1915'

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Romania U-19 is winning 1-0.

Russia U-190 - 0Ireland U-1917'

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-1915'

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor1 - 1Altyn Asyr57'

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor are playing Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Dynamo Br0 - 1Saturn63'

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br are playing Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Saturn is winning 0-1.

Al Nasr1 - 0Arsenal38'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Al Nasr is winning 1-0.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 3Midtjylland-271'

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Midtjylland-2 is winning 0-3.

Hobro-21 - 2Vendsyssel-258'

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 are playing Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vendsyssel-2 is winning 1-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-2367'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 3-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 0Lokomotiva Kosice15'

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain55'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar0 - 0Al MojzelHalf TimeHT

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Jeel1 - 0Al-Washm3'

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel is winning 1-0.

AS Slimane0 - 1EGS Gafsa57'

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and EGS Gafsa is winning 0-1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 0Monastir59'

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ben Guerdane is winning 1-0.

Msaken0 - 0Stade Gabesien54'

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

US Bou Salem0 - 0Kairouanaise57'

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-210 - 0FYR Macedonia U-2115'

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-2118'

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 0Belarus U-2116'

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-2116'

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-2114'

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-21Montenegro U-2114:30

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.