Aswan FC vs Ghazl Al Mehalla Live Score and Live Stream

KasabKhaled Kasab (goal)78'
Al AshriMohamed Al Ashri (goal)87'
12:30, Thursday, January 14
Copy
Embed Aswan FC - Ghazl Al Mehalla
Egypt Premier League
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Aswan FC 1, Ghazl Al Mehalla 1.
87'
1 - 1
Mohamed Al Ashri scores for Aswan FC.
78'
0 - 1
Khaled Kasab scores for Ghazl Al Mehalla.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
15
Aswan FC have gone 15 consecutive matches without a draw.
10
Ghazl Al Mehalla have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
6
Aswan FC have conceded a goal in their previous 6 home matches.
Live Match Report

Aswan FC played Ghazl Al Mehalla at the Premier League of Egypt on January 14. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Aswan FC are 13th in the table with 7 points after 7 matches, while Ghazl Al Mehalla are 12th with 7 points in 7 matches.

Khaled Kasab scored the first goal on the 78th minute of the game followed by a goal from Mohamed Al Ashri, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat is covering Aswan FC vs Ghazl Al Mehalla in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Aswan FC vs Ghazl Al Mehalla live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Egypt Premier League, Aswan FC or Ghazl Al Mehalla whenever available. We cover all matches of Egypt Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/aswan-fc-vs-ghazl-al-mehalla-live-stream/.

Egypt Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Aswan FC have lost to Misr El-Maqasha, Ismaily SC, El Gounah and Al Masry Port Said in their previous 4 matches, while Ghazl Al Mehalla have played a draw with El Gounah in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 8th, 2016 - Premier League
November 8th, 2015 - Premier League

Aswan FC and Ghazl Al Mehalla have met twice in their recent history. Aswan FC won once, 1 match ended in a draw.

Aswan FC have won 2 of their 7 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 4 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match. Ghazl Al Mehalla have won 1 of their 7 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 0.71 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Aswan FC and Ghazl Al Mehalla are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Khaled Kasab and Mohamed Al Ashri as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Aswan FC or Ghazl Al Mehalla score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Aswan FC and Ghazl Al Mehalla include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Aswan FC vs Ghazl Al Mehalla with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Egypt Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Sheffield United1 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Tottenham Hotspur

Sheffield United played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-3.

Liverpool0 - 0Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manchester City4 - 0Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Crystal Palace

Manchester City played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on January 17. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Manchester City won 4-0.

Bayern Munich2 - 1SC FreiburgFull TimeFT

Bayern Munich - SC Freiburg

Bayern Munich played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt3 - 1SchalkeFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke

Eintracht Frankfurt played Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 3-1.

Napoli6 - 0FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Napoli - Fiorentina

Napoli played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Napoli won 6-0.

Crotone4 - 1BeneventoFull TimeFT

Crotone - Benevento

Crotone played Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crotone won 4-1.

Sassuolo1 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Parma

Sassuolo played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atalanta0 - 0GenoaFull TimeFT

Atalanta - Genoa

Atalanta played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Inter Milan2 - 0JuventusFull TimeFT

Inter Milan - Juventus

Inter Milan played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Inter Milan won 2-0.

Brest1 - 2RennesFull TimeFT

Brest - Rennes

Brest played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rennes won 1-2.

LorientDijonPostponedPst

Lorient - Dijon

Lorient are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17.

Nantes1 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Nantes - Lens

Nantes played Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nice0 - 3BordeauxFull TimeFT

Nice - Bordeaux

Nice played Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bordeaux won 0-3.

Strasbourg1 - 0Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Saint-Etienne

Strasbourg played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-0.

Lille2 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Lille - Reims

Lille played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Lyon0 - 1MetzFull TimeFT

Lyon - Metz

Lyon played Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Metz won 0-1.

Espanyol0 - 2OsasunaFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Osasuna

Espanyol played Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Osasuna won 0-2.

Malaga1 - 2Granada CFFull TimeFT

Malaga - Granada CF

Malaga played Granada CF at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granada CF won 1-2.

Navalcarnero3 - 1EibarFull TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Eibar

Navalcarnero played Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Navalcarnero won 3-1.

Sporting Gijon0 - 2Real BetisFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Real Betis

Sporting Gijon played Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Real Betis won 0-2.

AD Alcorcon0 - 2ValenciaFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Valencia

AD Alcorcon played Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valencia won 0-2.

Tenerife0 - 1VillarrealFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Villarreal

Tenerife played Villarreal at the National cup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Villarreal won 0-1.

Barcelona2 - 3Athletic BilbaoAfter Extra TimeAET

Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao

Barcelona played Athletic Bilbao at the Supercup of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Athletic Bilbao won 2-3 in the extra time.

RKC1 - 1Willem IIFull TimeFT

RKC - Willem II

RKC played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Groningen2 - 2TwenteFull TimeFT

Groningen - Twente

Groningen played Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VV Venlo1 - 1HeerenveenFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Heerenveen

VV Venlo played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ajax1 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Ajax - Feyenoord

Ajax played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Ajax won 1-0.

Motherwell1 - 1RangersFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Rangers

Motherwell played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional0 - 1MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Nacional - Moreirense

Nacional played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Moreirense won 0-1.

Santa Clara1 - 2FamalicaoFull TimeFT

Santa Clara - Famalicao

Santa Clara played Famalicao at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Famalicao won 1-2.

GuimaraesSC FarensePostponedPst

Guimaraes - SC Farense

Guimaraes are playing SC Farense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 17.

Gil Vicente0 - 1MaritimoFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente - Maritimo

Gil Vicente played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Maritimo won 0-1.

Wolfsberger AC0 - 0SturmFull TimeFT

Wolfsberger AC - Sturm

Wolfsberger AC played Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gent0 - 1AntwerpFull TimeFT

Gent - Antwerp

Gent played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Antwerp won 0-1.

Cercle Brugge0 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Standard

Cercle Brugge played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Standard won 0-1.

Beerschot-Wilrijk0 - 3Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Club Brugge

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 17. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-3.

Sint-Truiden3 - 1Oud-HeverleeFull TimeFT

Sint-Truiden - Oud-Heverlee

Sint-Truiden played Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 17. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sint-Truiden won 3-1.

AEP Paphos2 - 3APOELFull TimeFT

AEP Paphos - APOEL

AEP Paphos played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-3.

Apollon Limassol2 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicosia

Apollon Limassol played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 2-1.

Pardubice0 - 2BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Budejovice

Pardubice played Budejovice at the First League of Czech Republic on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice won 0-2.

Pribram0 - 0PlzenFull TimeFT

Pribram - Plzen

Pribram played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ostrava0 - 0Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Sparta Praha

Ostrava played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidenheim3 - 0DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Heidenheim - Darmstadt

Heidenheim played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-0.

Holstein Kiel2 - 3KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher

Holstein Kiel played Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karlsruher won 2-3.

Regensburg3 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Sandhausen

Regensburg played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Regensburg won 3-1.

Uerdingen1 - 1Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Waldhof Mannheim

Uerdingen played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Duisburg1 - 0MeppenFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Meppen

Duisburg played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 1-0.

Olympiakos1 - 0GianninaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Giannina

Olympiakos played Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos won 1-0.

OFI0 - 3PAOKFull TimeFT

OFI - PAOK

OFI played PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. PAOK won 0-3.

Volos NFC1 - 1LamiaFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Lamia

Volos NFC played Lamia at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris0 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Aris - Panathinaikos

Aris played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Panathinaikos won 0-1.

AEK2 - 1AtromitosFull TimeFT

AEK - Atromitos

AEK played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. AEK won 2-1.

Pescara0 - 2CremoneseFull TimeFT

Pescara - Cremonese

Pescara played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cremonese won 0-2.

Empoli5 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Empoli - Salernitana

Empoli played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Empoli won 5-0.

Santa Lucia1 - 1Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Zejtun Corinthians

Santa Lucia played Zejtun Corinthians at the Premier Division of Malta on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NEC0 - 0Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

NEC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

NEC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Feirense2 - 0Porto-2Full TimeFT

Feirense - Porto-2

Feirense played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Feirense won 2-0.

Academico Viseu1 - 2OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Academico Viseu - Oliveirense

Academico Viseu played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Oliveirense won 1-2.

Arouca0 - 0CD MafraFull TimeFT

Arouca - CD Mafra

Arouca played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Varzim0 - 1Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Varzim - Casa Pia

Varzim played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Casa Pia won 0-1.

Arges1 - 1Gaz Metan MediasFull TimeFT

Arges - Gaz Metan Medias

Arges played Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepsi0 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Cluj

Sepsi played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 17. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cluj won 0-1.

Academica Clinceni0 - 0HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Academica Clinceni - Hermannstadt

Academica Clinceni played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sion1 - 1LuganoFull TimeFT

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Denizlispor0 - 2HataysporFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Hatayspor

Denizlispor played Hatayspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-2.

Yeni Malatyaspor4 - 1RizesporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Rizespor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 4-1.

Besiktas2 - 0GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Galatasaray

Besiktas played Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 2-0.

Libya0 - 0NigerFull TimeFT

Libya - Niger

Libya played Niger at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

DR Congo1 - 0CongoFull TimeFT

DR Congo - Congo

DR Congo played Congo at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. DR Congo won 1-0.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Maritzburg United

AmaZulu Durban played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Black Leopards Venda2 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - Orlando Pirates

Black Leopards Venda played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 2-0.

Chippa UnitedTS GalaxyPostponedPst

Chippa United - TS Galaxy

Chippa United are playing TS Galaxy at the Premier League of South Africa on January 17.

Pumas3 - 0MazatlanFull TimeFT

Pumas - Mazatlan

Pumas played Mazatlan at the Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas won 3-0.

Santos LagunaTigres01:06

Santos Laguna - Tigres

Santos Laguna are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

QueretaroAtlas03:06

Queretaro - Atlas

Queretaro are playing Atlas at the Clausura of Mexico on January 18. The match will kick off 03:06 UTC.

Atletico-PR1 - 1Sao PauloFull TimeFT

Atletico-PR - Sao Paulo

Atletico-PR played Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos2 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT

Santos - Botafogo

Santos played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Santos won 2-1.

Atletico-MG3 - 0Atletico GO75'

Atletico-MG - Atletico GO

Atletico-MG are playing Atletico GO at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico-MG are winning 3-0.

CearaRB Bragantino23:30

Ceara - RB Bragantino

Ceara are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

InternacionalFortaleza23:30

Internacional - Fortaleza

Internacional are playing Fortaleza at the Serie A of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Ponte Preta2 - 0NauticoFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta - Nautico

Ponte Preta played Nautico at the Serie B of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ponte Preta won 2-0.

Vitoria0 - 0ChapecoenseFull TimeFT

Vitoria - Chapecoense

Vitoria played Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Colo Colo0 - 0Universidad de Chile84'

Colo Colo - Universidad de Chile

Colo Colo are playing Universidad de Chile at the Primera Division of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pasto2 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Pasto - Deportivo La Equidad

Pasto played Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico NacionalIndependiente Santa Fe23:05

Atletico Nacional - Independiente Santa Fe

Atletico Nacional are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo CaliCD Jaguares01:10

Deportivo Cali - CD Jaguares

Deportivo Cali are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on January 18. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Atletico Progreso0 - 0Montevideo CityFull TimeFT

Atletico Progreso - Montevideo City

Atletico Progreso played Montevideo City at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fenix1 - 1River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Fenix - River Plate FC

Fenix played River Plate FC at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nacional M.1 - 0Rentistas17'

Nacional M. - Rentistas

Nacional M. are playing Rentistas at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 17. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the first half and Nacional M. are winning 1-0.

Defensor SportingWanderers00:45

Defensor Sporting - Wanderers

Defensor Sporting are playing Wanderers at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 18. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Newcastle Jets1 - 2MacarthurFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Macarthur

Newcastle Jets played Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Macarthur won 1-2.

Lommel UnitedMechelenCanceledCanc

Lommel United - Mechelen

Lommel United are playing Mechelen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Vejle3 - 1Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

Vejle - Aarhus Fremad

Vejle played Aarhus Fremad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vejle won 3-1.

Gomel2 - 1BelshinaFull TimeFT

Gomel - Belshina

Gomel played Belshina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gomel won 2-1.

Zaglebie L1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Partizan

Zaglebie L played Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Napredak0 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Napredak - Stal Mielec

Napredak played Stal Mielec at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-1.

Opatija1 - 3Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Opatija - Backa Palanka

Opatija played Backa Palanka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Backa Palanka won 1-3.

Slaven Koprivnica4 - 3CibaliaFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Cibalia

Slaven Koprivnica played Cibalia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 4-3.

ZurichWinterthurPostponedPst

Zurich - Winterthur

Zurich are playing Winterthur at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

Arsenal T0 - 0Backa TopolaFull TimeFT

Arsenal T - Backa Topola

Arsenal T played Backa Topola at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Baltica2 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Baltica - Cukaricki

Baltica played Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baltica won 2-0.

Dinamo0 - 2LechFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Lech

Dinamo played Lech at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lech won 0-2.

Jagiellonia3 - 0Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Radnicki Nis

Jagiellonia played Radnicki Nis at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 3-0.

KriensLuzernPostponedPst

Kriens - Luzern

Kriens are playing Luzern at the Club Friendlies of International on January 17.

UE Engordany1 - 1Atletic EscaldesFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Atletic Escaldes

UE Engordany played Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UE Santa Julia1 - 1Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manchester City W7 - 0Aston Villa WFull TimeFT

Manchester City W - Aston Villa W

Manchester City W played Aston Villa W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City W won 7-0.

Everton W4 - 0Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Bristol Academy W

Everton W played Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Everton W won 4-0.

Birmingham W0 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Birmingham W - Brighton W

Birmingham W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading W1 - 1Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Arsenal W

Reading W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chelsea W2 - 1Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Manchester Utd W

Chelsea W played Manchester Utd W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-1.

West Ham W0 - 1Tottenham WFull TimeFT

West Ham W - Tottenham W

West Ham W played Tottenham W at the Super League - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 0-1.

Blackburn WLewes WPostponedPst

Blackburn W - Lewes W

Blackburn W are playing Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on January 17.

Crystal Palace W0 - 1Durham WFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace W - Durham W

Crystal Palace W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Durham W won 0-1.

Liverpool W1 - 2Leicester City WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Leicester City W

Liverpool W played Leicester City W at the Championship - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City W won 1-2.

London Bees W0 - 0Millwall WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Millwall W

London Bees W played Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sheffield United W3 - 0Coventry WFull TimeFT

Sheffield United W - Coventry W

Sheffield United W played Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 3-0.

Borussia D-22 - 1Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - Alemannia Aachen

Borussia D-2 played Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borussia D-2 won 2-1.

St Joseph'sEuropa FCPostponedPst

St Joseph's - Europa FC

St Joseph's are playing Europa FC at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 17.

LynxMons CalpePostponedPst

Lynx - Mons Calpe

Lynx are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on January 17.

Vikingur O.0 - 2IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Vikingur O. played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 0-2.

Ergotelis0 - 1IonikosFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - Ionikos

Ergotelis played Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ionikos won 0-1.

Apollon Larissa1 - 1XanthiFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Xanthi

Apollon Larissa played Xanthi at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia3 - 2Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Perugia - Feralpi Salo

Perugia played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia won 3-2.

Sambenedettese0 - 1Calcio PadovaFull TimeFT

Sambenedettese - Calcio Padova

Sambenedettese played Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Calcio Padova won 0-1.

Sudtirol1 - 0Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Sudtirol - Vis Pesaro

Sudtirol played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 1-0.

Carpi4 - 2RavennaFull TimeFT

Carpi - Ravenna

Carpi played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Carpi won 4-2.

Modena0 - 1Virtus VeronaFull TimeFT

Modena - Virtus Verona

Modena played Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Virtus Verona won 0-1.

Juventus-21 - 1PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Piacenza

Juventus-2 played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olbia3 - 2GrossetoFull TimeFT

Olbia - Grosseto

Olbia played Grosseto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Olbia won 3-2.

AlbinoLeffe0 - 0LeccoFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Lecco

AlbinoLeffe played Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Como1 - 0NovaraFull TimeFT

Como - Novara

Como played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Como won 1-0.

Pergolettese2 - 0PontederaFull TimeFT

Pergolettese - Pontedera

Pergolettese played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pergolettese won 2-0.

Pro Sesto1 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Pro Sesto - Livorno

Pro Sesto played Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pro Vercelli3 - 1CarrareseFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Carrarese

Pro Vercelli played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 3-1.

Palermo1 - 2Virtus FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Virtus Francavilla

Palermo played Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Virtus Francavilla won 1-2.

Catania2 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Catania - Foggia

Catania played Foggia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Catania won 2-1.

Monopoli1 - 1CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Monopoli - Catanzaro

Monopoli played Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TrapaniPotenzaPostponedPst

Trapani - Potenza

Trapani are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17.

Bisceglie0 - 1BariFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Bari

Bisceglie played Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bari won 0-1.

Juve Stabia0 - 3TernanaFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Ternana

Juve Stabia played Ternana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ternana won 0-3.

Paganese1 - 3CasertanaFull TimeFT

Paganese - Casertana

Paganese played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Casertana won 1-3.

Viterbese1 - 0TeramoFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Teramo

Viterbese played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viterbese won 1-0.

Lecce U-19Virtus Entella U-1910:00

Lecce U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Lecce U-19 are playing Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Inter W0 - 3Juventus WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Juventus W

Inter W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Juventus W won 0-3.

Fiorentina W3 - 1San Marino Academy WFull TimeFT

Fiorentina W - San Marino Academy W

Fiorentina W played San Marino Academy W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina W won 3-1.

Roma W3 - 2Napoli WFull TimeFT

Roma W - Napoli W

Roma W played Napoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Roma W won 3-2.

Citta di Varese0 - 1GozzanoFull TimeFT

Citta di Varese - Gozzano

Citta di Varese played Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gozzano won 0-1.

Folgore Caratese1 - 0CasaleFull TimeFT

Folgore Caratese - Casale

Folgore Caratese played Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Folgore Caratese won 1-0.

HSL Derthona1 - 2CastellanzeseFull TimeFT

HSL Derthona - Castellanzese

HSL Derthona played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 1-2.

P.D.H.A.E.1 - 0LavagneseFull TimeFT

P.D.H.A.E. - Lavagnese

P.D.H.A.E. played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. P.D.H.A.E. won 1-0.

SC Caronnese5 - 3LegnanoFull TimeFT

SC Caronnese - Legnano

SC Caronnese played Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SC Caronnese won 5-3.

Imperia1 - 1SanremeseFull TimeFT

Imperia - Sanremese

Imperia played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Breno3 - 1Villa ValleFull TimeFT

Breno - Villa Valle

Breno played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Breno won 3-1.

Caravaggio0 - 3CalvinaFull TimeFT

Caravaggio - Calvina

Caravaggio played Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 0-3.

Nibionnoggiono2 - 2FanfullaFull TimeFT

Nibionnoggiono - Fanfulla

Nibionnoggiono played Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ponte San Pietro1 - 2Ciserano-BergamoFull TimeFT

Ponte San Pietro - Ciserano-Bergamo

Ponte San Pietro played Ciserano-Bergamo at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ciserano-Bergamo won 1-2.

Real Calepina2 - 4SeregnoFull TimeFT

Real Calepina - Seregno

Real Calepina played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seregno won 2-4.

Sona1 - 1ScanzorosciateFull TimeFT

Sona - Scanzorosciate

Sona played Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tritium1 - 2BrusaportoFull TimeFT

Tritium - Brusaporto

Tritium played Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brusaporto won 1-2.

Vis Nova Giussano2 - 4USD CasateseFull TimeFT

Vis Nova Giussano - USD Casatese

Vis Nova Giussano played USD Casatese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. USD Casatese won 2-4.

Adriese0 - 1Union FeltreFull TimeFT

Adriese - Union Feltre

Adriese played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Feltre won 0-1.

Caldiero TermeClodiensePostponedPst

Caldiero Terme - Clodiense

Caldiero Terme are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 17.

CampodarsegoEstePostponedPst

Campodarsego - Este

Campodarsego are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 17.

Cartigliano1 - 1BellunoFull TimeFT

Cartigliano - Belluno

Cartigliano played Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Manzanese4 - 4San Giorgio-SedicoFull TimeFT

Manzanese - San Giorgio-Sedico

Manzanese played San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Correggese4 - 0CorticellaFull TimeFT

Correggese - Corticella

Correggese played Corticella at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Correggese won 4-0.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano0 - 1AglianeseFull TimeFT

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Aglianese

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano played Aglianese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aglianese won 0-1.

Lentigione1 - 1ForliFull TimeFT

Lentigione - Forli

Lentigione played Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mezzolara1 - 2G.S. BagnoleseFull TimeFT

Mezzolara - G.S. Bagnolese

Mezzolara played G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. G.S. Bagnolese won 1-2.

Pro Livorno2 - 1PratoFull TimeFT

Pro Livorno - Prato

Pro Livorno played Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Livorno won 2-1.

Progresso1 - 4FiorenzuolaFull TimeFT

Progresso - Fiorenzuola

Progresso played Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorenzuola won 1-4.

Real Forte Querceta0 - 0SeravezzaFull TimeFT

Real Forte Querceta - Seravezza

Real Forte Querceta played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

RiminiSammauresePostponedPst

Rimini - Sammaurese

Rimini are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17.

Sasso Marconi1 - 3MarignaneseFull TimeFT

Sasso Marconi - Marignanese

Sasso Marconi played Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Marignanese won 1-3.

Cannara2 - 1SangiovanneseFull TimeFT

Cannara - Sangiovannese

Cannara played Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cannara won 2-1.

Gavorrano1 - 1Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Gavorrano - Ostia Mare

Gavorrano played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lornano Badesse1 - 0FlaminiaFull TimeFT

Lornano Badesse - Flaminia

Lornano Badesse played Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lornano Badesse won 1-0.

Montevarchi Calcio2 - 1PianeseFull TimeFT

Montevarchi Calcio - Pianese

Montevarchi Calcio played Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 2-1.

Scandicci0 - 0GrassinaFull TimeFT

Scandicci - Grassina

Scandicci played Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting Trestina1 - 0UC SinalungheseFull TimeFT

Sporting Trestina - UC Sinalunghese

Sporting Trestina played UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sporting Trestina won 1-0.

TrastevereFolignoPostponedPst

Trastevere - Foligno

Trastevere are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

CannaraMontevarchi CalcioPostponedPst

Cannara - Montevarchi Calcio

Cannara are playing Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

FlaminiaUC SinalunghesePostponedPst

Flaminia - UC Sinalunghese

Flaminia are playing UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

GrassinaTrasteverePostponedPst

Grassina - Trastevere

Grassina are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

Ostia MareSienaPostponedPst

Ostia Mare - Siena

Ostia Mare are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

SangiovanneseFolignoPostponedPst

Sangiovannese - Foligno

Sangiovannese are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

ScandicciGavorranoPostponedPst

Scandicci - Gavorrano

Scandicci are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

Tiferno LerchiPianesePostponedPst

Tiferno Lerchi - Pianese

Tiferno Lerchi are playing Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 17.

Cynthialbalonga1 - 0San NicoloFull TimeFT

Cynthialbalonga - San Nicolo

Cynthialbalonga played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cynthialbalonga won 1-0.

Giulianova0 - 1ApriliaFull TimeFT

Giulianova - Aprilia

Giulianova played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aprilia won 0-1.

Pineto1 - 1Atletico Terme FiuggiFull TimeFT

Pineto - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Pineto played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Recanatese1 - 1CastelfidardoFull TimeFT

Recanatese - Castelfidardo

Recanatese played Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rieti3 - 0Olympia AgnoneseFull TimeFT

Rieti - Olympia Agnonese

Rieti played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rieti won 3-0.

TolentinoCampobassoPostponedPst

Tolentino - Campobasso

Tolentino are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17.

VastogirardiMatesePostponedPst

Vastogirardi - Matese

Vastogirardi are playing Matese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 17.

Giugliano2 - 1Sassari TorresFull TimeFT

Giugliano - Sassari Torres

Giugliano played Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Giugliano won 2-1.

Afragolese1 - 5Vis ArtenaFull TimeFT

Afragolese - Vis Artena

Afragolese played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vis Artena won 1-5.

Arzachena1 - 1CarboniaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Carbonia

Arzachena played Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cassino1 - 1SavoiaFull TimeFT

Cassino - Savoia

Cassino played Savoia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gladiator1 - 1Nola 1925Full TimeFT

Gladiator - Nola 1925

Gladiator played Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Insieme FormiaNocerinaPostponedPst

Insieme Formia - Nocerina

Insieme Formia are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17.

Latte Dolce0 - 1Lanusei CalcioFull TimeFT

Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio

Latte Dolce played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 0-1.

MuraveraNuova MonterosiPostponedPst

Muravera - Nuova Monterosi

Muravera are playing Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17.

Nuova Florida2 - 2LatinaFull TimeFT

Nuova Florida - Latina

Nuova Florida played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AZ PicernoSorrentoPostponedPst

AZ Picerno - Sorrento

AZ Picerno are playing Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17.

Altamura2 - 0Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Altamura - Citta di Fasano

Altamura played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altamura won 2-0.

Audace Cerignola4 - 0BrindisiFull TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Brindisi

Audace Cerignola played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 4-0.

BitontoPuteolanaPostponedPst

Bitonto - Puteolana

Bitonto are playing Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17.

Fidelis Andria0 - 0Nardo CalcioFull TimeFT

Fidelis Andria - Nardo Calcio

Fidelis Andria played Nardo Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Francavilla0 - 1Real AversaFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Real Aversa

Francavilla played Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Aversa won 0-1.

Lavello2 - 2CasaranoFull TimeFT

Lavello - Casarano

Lavello played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molfetta Calcio1 - 0GravinaFull TimeFT

Molfetta Calcio - Gravina

Molfetta Calcio played Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Molfetta Calcio won 1-0.

PorticiTarantoPostponedPst

Portici - Taranto

Portici are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 17.

AcirealeFC MessinaPostponedPst

Acireale - FC Messina

Acireale are playing FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17.

BiancavillaRoccellaPostponedPst

Biancavilla - Roccella

Biancavilla are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17.

CittanoveseCastrovillariPostponedPst

Cittanovese - Castrovillari

Cittanovese are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17.

Licata0 - 0TroinaFull TimeFT

Licata - Troina

Licata played Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marina di Ragusa0 - 0PaternoFull TimeFT

Marina di Ragusa - Paterno

Marina di Ragusa played Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Messina2 - 0San LucaFull TimeFT

Messina - San Luca

Messina played San Luca at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 2-0.

RendeSanta Maria CilentoPostponedPst

Rende - Santa Maria Cilento

Rende are playing Santa Maria Cilento at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17.

RotondaGelbisonPostponedPst

Rotonda - Gelbison

Rotonda are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17.

S. Agata1 - 6DattiloFull TimeFT

S. Agata - Dattilo

S. Agata played Dattilo at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dattilo won 1-6.

DifferdangeFola EschPostponedPst

Differdange - Fola Esch

Differdange are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

DudelangeWiltz 71PostponedPst

Dudelange - Wiltz 71

Dudelange are playing Wiltz 71 at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

EtzellaMondorf-les-BainsPostponedPst

Etzella - Mondorf-les-Bains

Etzella are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

FC Racing UnionPetangePostponedPst

FC Racing Union - Petange

FC Racing Union are playing Petange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

HostertRosportPostponedPst

Hostert - Rosport

Hostert are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

RodangeSwift HesperangePostponedPst

Rodange - Swift Hesperange

Rodange are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

UNA StrassenHamm BenficaPostponedPst

UNA Strassen - Hamm Benfica

UNA Strassen are playing Hamm Benfica at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on January 17.

Pieta Hotspurs3 - 3Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Pembroke Athleta

Pieta Hotspurs played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mqabba FC0 - 0Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Mqabba FC - Zebbug Rangers

Mqabba FC played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Naxxar Lions2 - 0Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Qormi FC

Naxxar Lions played Qormi FC at the Division 1 of Malta on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 2-0.

Vittoriosa Stars2 - 2FC MarsaFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - FC Marsa

Vittoriosa Stars played FC Marsa at the Division 1 of Malta on January 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aguia FC Vimioso0 - 5VidagoFull TimeFT

Aguia FC Vimioso - Vidago

Aguia FC Vimioso played Vidago at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vidago won 0-5.

Braganca0 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Braganca - Braga-2

Braganca played Braga-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga-2 won 0-1.

CerveiraMirandelaPostponedPst

Cerveira - Mirandela

Cerveira are playing Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17.

Maria da Fonte1 - 0MerelinenseFull TimeFT

Maria da Fonte - Merelinense

Maria da Fonte played Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maria da Fonte won 1-0.

Montalegre2 - 1Pedras SalgadasFull TimeFT

Montalegre - Pedras Salgadas

Montalegre played Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Montalegre won 2-1.

VilaverdenseVianensePostponedPst

Vilaverdense - Vianense

Vilaverdense are playing Vianense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on January 17.

AvesBercoCanceledCanc

Aves - Berco

Aves are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 17.

Brito0 - 0Rio Ave-2Full TimeFT

Brito - Rio Ave-2

Brito played Rio Ave-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sao Martinho2 - 1TirsenseFull TimeFT

Sao Martinho - Tirsense

Sao Martinho played Tirsense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sao Martinho won 2-1.

CamachaFafeCanceledCanc

Camacha - Fafe

Camacha are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on January 17.

Salgueiros1 - 3GondomarFull TimeFT

Salgueiros - Gondomar

Salgueiros played Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Gondomar won 1-3.

Amarante4 - 0Pedras RubrasFull TimeFT

Amarante - Pedras Rubras

Amarante played Pedras Rubras at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amarante won 4-0.

ParedesCamara de LobosPostponedPst

Paredes - Camara de Lobos

Paredes are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 17.

Vila RealUniao MadeiraPostponedPst

Vila Real - Uniao Madeira

Vila Real are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 17.

Maritimo-2Coimbroes16:00

Maritimo-2 - Coimbroes

Maritimo-2 are playing Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Agueda1 - 0Vila CortezFull TimeFT

Agueda - Vila Cortez

Agueda played Vila Cortez at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Agueda won 1-0.

CanelasBeira MarPostponedPst

Canelas - Beira Mar

Canelas are playing Beira Mar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 17.

Lusitano FCVLusitano LourosaPostponedPst

Lusitano FCV - Lusitano Lourosa

Lusitano FCV are playing Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 17.

Sanjoanense0 - 0Sao Joao VerFull TimeFT

Sanjoanense - Sao Joao Ver

Sanjoanense played Sao Joao Ver at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valadares GaiaCastro DairePostponedPst

Valadares Gaia - Castro Daire

Valadares Gaia are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on January 17.

Benfica e Castelo Branco1 - 1AlcainsFull TimeFT

Benfica e Castelo Branco - Alcains

Benfica e Castelo Branco played Alcains at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carapinheirense0 - 1LeiriaFull TimeFT

Carapinheirense - Leiria

Carapinheirense played Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiria won 0-1.

GRAP0 - 4MarinhenseFull TimeFT

GRAP - Marinhense

GRAP played Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marinhense won 0-4.

MortaguaSertanense15:00

Mortagua - Sertanense

Mortagua are playing Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OleirosCondeixa15:00

Oleiros - Condeixa

Oleiros are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oliv. HospitalVitoria Sernache15:00

Oliv. Hospital - Vitoria Sernache

Oliv. Hospital are playing Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sacavenense1 - 11 DezembroFull TimeFT

Sacavenense - 1 Dezembro

Sacavenense played 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FatimaCaldas SCCanceledCanc

Fatima - Caldas SC

Fatima are playing Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on January 17.

Loures2 - 3TorreenseFull TimeFT

Loures - Torreense

Loures played Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torreense won 2-3.

Lourinhanense0 - 4AlvercaFull TimeFT

Lourinhanense - Alverca

Lourinhanense played Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 0-4.

Sintrense2 - 0Pero PinheiroFull TimeFT

Sintrense - Pero Pinheiro

Sintrense played Pero Pinheiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sintrense won 2-0.

Belenenses-20 - 2Oriental DragonFull TimeFT

Belenenses-2 - Oriental Dragon

Belenenses-2 played Oriental Dragon at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental Dragon won 0-2.

Estrela Amadora2 - 1FontinhasFull TimeFT

Estrela Amadora - Fontinhas

Estrela Amadora played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 2-1.

Sporting-23 - 2OrientalFull TimeFT

Sporting-2 - Oriental

Sporting-2 played Oriental at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting-2 won 3-2.

Aljustrelense1 - 1Juventude EvoraFull TimeFT

Aljustrelense - Juventude Evora

Aljustrelense played Juventude Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AmoraLagosPostponedPst

Amora - Lagos

Amora are playing Lagos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 17.

ArmacenensesOlhanenseCanceledCanc

Armacenenses - Olhanense

Armacenenses are playing Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 17.

Setubal2 - 1MouraFull TimeFT

Setubal - Moura

Setubal played Moura at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 2-1.

Maritimo W0 - 2Braga WFull TimeFT

Maritimo W - Braga W

Maritimo W played Braga W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Braga W won 0-2.

Clube Condeixa W1 - 2Albergaria WFull TimeFT

Clube Condeixa W - Albergaria W

Clube Condeixa W played Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albergaria W won 1-2.

SL Benfica W7 - 0Torreense WFull TimeFT

SL Benfica W - Torreense W

SL Benfica W played Torreense W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 7-0.

Amora WA-dos-Francos WPostponedPst

Amora W - A-dos-Francos W

Amora W are playing A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17.

Boavista WOvarense WPostponedPst

Boavista W - Ovarense W

Boavista W are playing Ovarense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17.

Estoril W1 - 0CF Benfica WFull TimeFT

Estoril W - CF Benfica W

Estoril W played CF Benfica W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 1-0.

Fiaes W0 - 0Valadares Gaia WFull TimeFT

Fiaes W - Valadares Gaia W

Fiaes W played Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gil Vicente W3 - 1Cadima WFull TimeFT

Gil Vicente W - Cadima W

Gil Vicente W played Cadima W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gil Vicente W won 3-1.

Ouriense W1 - 0Damaiense WFull TimeFT

Ouriense W - Damaiense W

Ouriense W played Damaiense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ouriense W won 1-0.

Celta-2GuijueloPostponedPst

Celta-2 - Guijuelo

Celta-2 are playing Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Covadonga2 - 0LealtadFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Lealtad

Covadonga played Lealtad at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Covadonga won 2-0.

BurgosValladolid-2PostponedPst

Burgos - Valladolid-2

Burgos are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Salamanca0 - 0DeportivoFull TimeFT

Salamanca - Deportivo

Salamanca played Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Langreo2 - 2Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Langreo - Oviedo-2

Langreo played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zamora2 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Zamora - Coruxo

Zamora played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zamora won 2-0.

Pontevedra0 - 1FerrolFull TimeFT

Pontevedra - Ferrol

Pontevedra played Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ferrol won 0-1.

EjeaTudelanoPostponedPst

Ejea - Tudelano

Ejea are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 17.

Calahorra1 - 0Haro DeportivoFull TimeFT

Calahorra - Haro Deportivo

Calahorra played Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calahorra won 1-0.

Osasuna-23 - 1TarazonaFull TimeFT

Osasuna-2 - Tarazona

Osasuna-2 played Tarazona at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Osasuna-2 won 3-1.

Izarra0 - 4MutilveraFull TimeFT

Izarra - Mutilvera

Izarra played Mutilvera at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mutilvera won 0-4.

SD Logrones3 - 0EbroFull TimeFT

SD Logrones - Ebro

SD Logrones played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 3-0.

Orihuela CFLa NuciaPostponedPst

Orihuela CF - La Nucia

Orihuela CF are playing La Nucia at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17.

Gimnastic3 - 1Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Gimnastic - Barcelona-2

Gimnastic played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 3-1.

Hercules0 - 0AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Hercules - Alcoyano

Hercules played Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Prat0 - 0Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Prat - Espanyol-2

Prat played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD Ibiza1 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Levante-2

UD Ibiza played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 1-0.

Valencia-22 - 3AtzenetaFull TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Atzeneta

Valencia-2 played Atzeneta at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atzeneta won 2-3.

Olot2 - 2CornellaFull TimeFT

Olot - Cornella

Olot played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Andorra CF2 - 0LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Andorra CF - Llagostera

Andorra CF played Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Andorra CF won 2-0.

Hospitalet0 - 2BadalonaFull TimeFT

Hospitalet - Badalona

Hospitalet played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Badalona won 0-2.

Granada-20 - 1MurciaFull TimeFT

Granada-2 - Murcia

Granada-2 played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia won 0-1.

Las Palmas-2Cadiz-2PostponedPst

Las Palmas-2 - Cadiz-2

Las Palmas-2 are playing Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17.

Lorca Deportiva0 - 1CordobaFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Cordoba

Lorca Deportiva played Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cordoba won 0-1.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 1-0.

San Fernando1 - 0TamaraceiteFull TimeFT

San Fernando - Tamaraceite

San Fernando played Tamaraceite at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Fernando won 1-0.

UCAM Murcia2 - 3Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - Sevilla-2

UCAM Murcia played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-3.

Marbella0 - 0AlgecirasFull TimeFT

Marbella - Algeciras

Marbella played Algeciras at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeclano1 - 1Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Linares Deportivo

Yeclano played Linares Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Betis-21 - 0El EjidoFull TimeFT

Betis-2 - El Ejido

Betis-2 played El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Betis-2 won 1-0.

Madrid W4 - 0Santa Teresa WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Santa Teresa W

Madrid W played Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Madrid W won 4-0.

Somozas5 - 1Agrupacion EstudiantilFull TimeFT

Somozas - Agrupacion Estudiantil

Somozas played Agrupacion Estudiantil at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Somozas won 5-1.

ViveiroFisterraPostponedPst

Viveiro - Fisterra

Viveiro are playing Fisterra at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Ourense CFArenteiroPostponedPst

Ourense CF - Arenteiro

Ourense CF are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Silva SD2 - 1BergantinosFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Bergantinos

Silva SD played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Silva SD won 2-1.

Alondras1 - 2BarcoFull TimeFT

Alondras - Barco

Alondras played Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Barco won 1-2.

Arzua2 - 0PontesFull TimeFT

Arzua - Pontes

Arzua played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arzua won 2-0.

Atios0 - 0BouzasFull TimeFT

Atios - Bouzas

Atios played Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polvorin2 - 0Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Polvorin - Villalbes RC

Polvorin played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Polvorin won 2-0.

ArosaUD OurensePostponedPst

Arosa - UD Ourense

Arosa are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Choco3 - 1RibadumiaFull TimeFT

Choco - Ribadumia

Choco played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Choco won 3-1.

Estradense0 - 0PontellasFull TimeFT

Estradense - Pontellas

Estradense played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PaiosacoDeportivo-2PostponedPst

Paiosaco - Deportivo-2

Paiosaco are playing Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on January 17.

Navarro2 - 0Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Navarro - Real Aviles

Navarro played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Navarro won 2-0.

Real Titanico1 - 3CondalFull TimeFT

Real Titanico - Condal

Real Titanico played Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Condal won 1-3.

SieroLlanesPostponedPst

Siero - Llanes

Siero are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17.

Urraca0 - 0ValdesotoFull TimeFT

Urraca - Valdesoto

Urraca played Valdesoto at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mosconia0 - 1PravianoFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Praviano

Mosconia played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Praviano won 0-1.

Aviles Stadium0 - 1CearesFull TimeFT

Aviles Stadium - Ceares

Aviles Stadium played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ceares won 0-1.

Colunga1 - 2EntreguFull TimeFT

Colunga - Entregu

Colunga played Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Entregu won 1-2.

CaudalLenensePostponedPst

Caudal - Lenense

Caudal are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on January 17.

Rinconeda Polanco2 - 2Atletico AlbericiaFull TimeFT

Rinconeda Polanco - Atletico Albericia

Rinconeda Polanco played Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Siete Villas1 - 1CayonFull TimeFT

Siete Villas - Cayon

Siete Villas played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Racing Santander-2BezanaPostponedPst

Racing Santander-2 - Bezana

Racing Santander-2 are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17.

Torina0 - 3VimenorFull TimeFT

Torina - Vimenor

Torina played Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vimenor won 0-3.

Torrelavega3 - 0BarredaFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Barreda

Torrelavega played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torrelavega won 3-0.

Tropezon1 - 0Cultural GuarnizoFull TimeFT

Tropezon - Cultural Guarnizo

Tropezon played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tropezon won 1-0.

Basconia0 - 0UrdulizFull TimeFT

Basconia - Urduliz

Basconia played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Ignacio0 - 2Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Vitoria CD

San Ignacio played Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vitoria CD won 0-2.

Beasain3 - 0UrgatziFull TimeFT

Beasain - Urgatzi

Beasain played Urgatzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beasain won 3-0.

Grama0 - 3Cerdanyola del VallesFull TimeFT

Grama - Cerdanyola del Valles

Grama played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 0-3.

Banyoles0 - 0HortaFull TimeFT

Banyoles - Horta

Banyoles played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Castelldefels1 - 1ManresaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Manresa

Castelldefels played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Girona-20 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Girona-2 - Figueres

Girona-2 played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Figueres won 0-1.

San Cristobal1 - 1Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Pobla Mafumet

San Cristobal played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu0 - 2Vilassar de MarFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Vilassar de Mar

Sant Andreu played Vilassar de Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vilassar de Mar won 0-2.

Peralada0 - 1SantsFull TimeFT

Peralada - Sants

Peralada played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sants won 0-1.

IgualadaMontanesaPostponedPst

Igualada - Montanesa

Igualada are playing Montanesa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17.

Terrassa2 - 0VallsFull TimeFT

Terrassa - Valls

Terrassa played Valls at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Terrassa won 2-0.

VillajoyosaBeniganimPostponedPst

Villajoyosa - Beniganim

Villajoyosa are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 17.

PaternaSillaPostponedPst

Paterna - Silla

Paterna are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 17.

Roda FCVillarreal-3PostponedPst

Roda FC - Villarreal-3

Roda FC are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 17.

SaguntinoAceroPostponedPst

Saguntino - Acero

Saguntino are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on January 17.

ComplutensePozuelo AlarconPostponedPst

Complutense - Pozuelo Alarcon

Complutense are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

Alcorcon-2El AlamoPostponedPst

Alcorcon-2 - El Alamo

Alcorcon-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

MoratalazRayo Vallecano-2PostponedPst

Moratalaz - Rayo Vallecano-2

Moratalaz are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

MostolesLeganes-2PostponedPst

Mostoles - Leganes-2

Mostoles are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

Real AranjuezMostoles CFPostponedPst

Real Aranjuez - Mostoles CF

Real Aranjuez are playing Mostoles CF at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

TorrejonRSD AlcalaPostponedPst

Torrejon - RSD Alcala

Torrejon are playing RSD Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 17.

Bembibre0 - 2Becerril CamposFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Becerril Campos

Bembibre played Becerril Campos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Becerril Campos won 0-2.

UD Santa Marta1 - 0PenarandaFull TimeFT

UD Santa Marta - Penaranda

UD Santa Marta played Penaranda at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UD Santa Marta won 1-0.

Huetor Vega2 - 1Huetor TajarFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Huetor Tajar

Huetor Vega played Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 2-1.

Juventud Torremolinos1 - 0Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Malaga-2

Juventud Torremolinos played Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 1-0.

Maracena0 - 1Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Maracena - Polideportivo Almeria

Maracena played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polideportivo Almeria won 0-1.

Real JaenLojaPostponedPst

Real Jaen - Loja

Real Jaen are playing Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17.

Mancha Real0 - 1Almeria-2Full TimeFT

Mancha Real - Almeria-2

Mancha Real played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Almeria-2 won 0-1.

Castilleja0 - 1PozoblancoFull TimeFT

Castilleja - Pozoblanco

Castilleja played Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pozoblanco won 0-1.

Coria CFLa PalmaPostponedPst

Coria CF - La Palma

Coria CF are playing La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 17.

Sevilla-31 - 0Ciudad de LucenaFull TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Ciudad de Lucena

Sevilla-3 played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 1-0.

Cordoba-24 - 2GerenaFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Gerena

Cordoba-2 played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 4-2.

San Roque De LepePuente GenilPostponedPst

San Roque De Lepe - Puente Genil

San Roque De Lepe are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on January 17.

Formentera3 - 1EsporlesFull TimeFT

Formentera - Esporles

Formentera played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Formentera won 3-1.

Portmany0 - 3Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Portmany - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Portmany played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 0-3.

Soller0 - 1CollerenseFull TimeFT

Soller - Collerense

Soller played Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Collerense won 0-1.

Atletico TacoronteVeraPostponedPst

Atletico Tacoronte - Vera

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Vera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 17.

Atletico VictoriaSanta UrsulaPostponedPst

Atletico Victoria - Santa Ursula

Atletico Victoria are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 17.

La Cuadra2 - 1Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal

La Cuadra played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 2-1.

TeniscaMensajeroPostponedPst

Tenisca - Mensajero

Tenisca are playing Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 17.

LanzaroteGuiaPostponedPst

Lanzarote - Guia

Lanzarote are playing Guia at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on January 17.

MinervaOlimpico TotanaPostponedPst

Minerva - Olimpico Totana

Minerva are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

Aguilas10 - 0Plus UltraFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Plus Ultra

Aguilas played Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aguilas won 10-0.

Deportivo Minera3 - 2Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - Huercal-Overa

Deportivo Minera played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 3-2.

El Palmar0 - 0Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

El Palmar - Atletico Pulpileno

El Palmar played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Los GarresEDMF ChurraPostponedPst

Los Garres - EDMF Churra

Los Garres are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

Racing MurciaCartagena-2PostponedPst

Racing Murcia - Cartagena-2

Racing Murcia are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

UCAM Murcia-2BullensePostponedPst

UCAM Murcia-2 - Bullense

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Bullense at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

Mazarron2 - 3CartagenaFull TimeFT

Mazarron - Cartagena

Mazarron played Cartagena at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cartagena won 2-3.

MulenoLa UnionPostponedPst

Muleno - La Union

Muleno are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

LorcaMar MenorPostponedPst

Lorca - Mar Menor

Lorca are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 17.

Extremadura-24 - 1ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Extremadura-2 - Valdivia

Extremadura-2 played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 4-1.

Aceuchal1 - 0CampanarioFull TimeFT

Aceuchal - Campanario

Aceuchal played Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Aceuchal won 1-0.

AzuagaOlivenzaPostponedPst

Azuaga - Olivenza

Azuaga are playing Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17.

Cacereno2 - 0Fuente de CantosFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Fuente de Cantos

Cacereno played Fuente de Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 2-0.

CalamonteChinatoPostponedPst

Calamonte - Chinato

Calamonte are playing Chinato at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17.

Montijo0 - 0PlasenciaFull TimeFT

Montijo - Plasencia

Montijo played Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TrujilloArroyoPostponedPst

Trujillo - Arroyo

Trujillo are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17.

RCP Valverdeno2 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Llerenense

RCP Valverdeno played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. RCP Valverdeno won 2-0.

Jerez2 - 0MiajadasFull TimeFT

Jerez - Miajadas

Jerez played Miajadas at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jerez won 2-0.

Moralo0 - 0CD CoriaFull TimeFT

Moralo - CD Coria

Moralo played CD Coria at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cirbonero1 - 0ArdoiFull TimeFT

Cirbonero - Ardoi

Cirbonero played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cirbonero won 1-0.

Murchante2 - 2CortesFull TimeFT

Murchante - Cortes

Murchante played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fontellas1 - 0BidezarraFull TimeFT

Fontellas - Bidezarra

Fontellas played Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fontellas won 1-0.

Pena Azagresa3 - 1LourdesFull TimeFT

Pena Azagresa - Lourdes

Pena Azagresa played Lourdes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Azagresa won 3-1.

River Ega2 - 4CorellanoFull TimeFT

River Ega - Corellano

River Ega played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Corellano won 2-4.

LourdesPena AzagresaPostponedPst

Lourdes - Pena Azagresa

Lourdes are playing Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on January 17.

Comillas0 - 0La CalzadaFull TimeFT

Comillas - La Calzada

Comillas played La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Agoncillo3 - 0VillegasFull TimeFT

Agoncillo - Villegas

Agoncillo played Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Agoncillo won 3-0.

Berceo0 - 2ArnedoFull TimeFT

Berceo - Arnedo

Berceo played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arnedo won 0-2.

Vianes0 - 1VareaFull TimeFT

Vianes - Varea

Vianes played Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 0-1.

Anguiano1 - 0OyonesaFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Oyonesa

Anguiano played Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Anguiano won 1-0.

CasalarreinaLogrones-2PostponedPst

Casalarreina - Logrones-2

Casalarreina are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17.

Alberite1 - 2Racing RiojaFull TimeFT

Alberite - Racing Rioja

Alberite played Racing Rioja at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Racing Rioja won 1-2.

Calasancio1 - 2Callahorra-2Full TimeFT

Calasancio - Callahorra-2

Calasancio played Callahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Callahorra-2 won 1-2.

Tedeon1 - 4NaxaraFull TimeFT

Tedeon - Naxara

Tedeon played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naxara won 1-4.

Epila1 - 1AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Epila - Almudevar

Epila played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binefar0 - 0BelchiteFull TimeFT

Binefar - Belchite

Binefar played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calamocha2 - 1SabinanigoFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Sabinanigo

Calamocha played Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Calamocha won 2-1.

Cuarte Industrial1 - 1BreaFull TimeFT

Cuarte Industrial - Brea

Cuarte Industrial played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IlluecaFragaPostponedPst

Illueca - Fraga

Illueca are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17.

ValdefierroZaragoza-2PostponedPst

Valdefierro - Zaragoza-2

Valdefierro are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17.

Robres1 - 1UteboFull TimeFT

Robres - Utebo

Robres played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carinena0 - 2TamariteFull TimeFT

Carinena - Tamarite

Carinena played Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tamarite won 0-2.

Villanueva CF0 - 2BarbastroFull TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Barbastro

Villanueva CF played Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barbastro won 0-2.

TeruelAtletico MonzonPostponedPst

Teruel - Atletico Monzon

Teruel are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17.

Sarinena1 - 5BorjaFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Borja

Sarinena played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borja won 1-5.

Manchego1 - 0ManzanaresFull TimeFT

Manchego - Manzanares

Manchego played Manzanares at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchego won 1-0.

VillacanasMarchamaloPostponedPst

Villacanas - Marchamalo

Villacanas are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17.

Almagro FC0 - 2Albacete-2Full TimeFT

Almagro FC - Albacete-2

Almagro FC played Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 0-2.

PedronerasAzuquecaPostponedPst

Pedroneras - Azuqueca

Pedroneras are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17.

MadridejosConquensePostponedPst

Madridejos - Conquense

Madridejos are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17.

La SolanaHuracan BalazotePostponedPst

La Solana - Huracan Balazote

La Solana are playing Huracan Balazote at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 17.

Badajoz4 - 0SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Socuellamos

Badajoz played Socuellamos at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 4-0.

Poblense1 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Poblense - Atletico Madrid-2

Poblense played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo MajadahondaGetafe-2PostponedPst

Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe-2

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Getafe-2 at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17.

Talavera CF0 - 1Merida ADFull TimeFT

Talavera CF - Merida AD

Talavera CF played Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Merida AD won 0-1.

VillarrobledoMelillaPostponedPst

Villarrobledo - Melilla

Villarrobledo are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17.

ExtremaduraDon BenitoPostponedPst

Extremadura - Don Benito

Extremadura are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17.

Villanovense1 - 1VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Villanovense - Villarrubia

Villanovense played Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kozan Belediyespor0 - 0SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Silivrispor

Kozan Belediyespor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 3CorumsporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Corumspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Corumspor won 2-3.

Sanliurfaspor1 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Kocaelispor

Sanliurfaspor played Kocaelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferroviario Beira3 - 1Costa do SolFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Beira - Costa do Sol

Ferroviario Beira played Costa do Sol at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ferroviario Beira won 3-1.

Ferroviario Maputo0 - 0SongoFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Maputo - Songo

Ferroviario Maputo played Songo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferroviario Nampula1 - 2Black Bulls MaputoFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Nampula - Black Bulls Maputo

Ferroviario Nampula played Black Bulls Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Black Bulls Maputo won 1-2.

Incomati Xinavane3 - 0Textafrica ChimoioFull TimeFT

Incomati Xinavane - Textafrica Chimoio

Incomati Xinavane played Textafrica Chimoio at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Incomati Xinavane won 3-0.

LD Maputo1 - 2Ferroviario de LichingaFull TimeFT

LD Maputo - Ferroviario de Lichinga

LD Maputo played Ferroviario de Lichinga at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ferroviario de Lichinga won 1-2.

Matchedje de Mocuba2 - 2Desportivo MaputoFull TimeFT

Matchedje de Mocuba - Desportivo Maputo

Matchedje de Mocuba played Desportivo Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mohammedan Dhaka3 - 0ArambaghFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Arambagh

Mohammedan Dhaka played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 3-0.

Jamshedpur1 - 2NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Jamshedpur - NorthEast United

Jamshedpur played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on January 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. NorthEast United won 1-2.

Goa1 - 1Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

Goa - Mohun Bagan AC

Goa played Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Naft Al-Basra0 - 3Al NajafFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf

Naft Al-Basra played Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Al Najaf won 0-3.

Al Hudod0 - 0Al KarkhFull TimeFT

Al Hudod - Al Karkh

Al Hudod played Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Quwa Jawiya3 - 0ErbilFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Erbil

Al Quwa Jawiya played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-0.

Naft Al-Wasat0 - 2Al ZawraaFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Zawraa

Naft Al-Wasat played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Zawraa won 0-2.

Al Talaba0 - 1Al-ShortaFull TimeFT

Al Talaba - Al-Shorta

Al Talaba played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al-Shorta won 0-1.

Al-Nahda0 - 1DhufarFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Dhufar

Al-Nahda played Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on January 17. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dhufar won 0-1.

Al Ittehad2 - 1Al Nasr SalalahFull TimeFT

Al Ittehad - Al Nasr Salalah

Al Ittehad played Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Ittehad won 2-1.

Al Suwaiq1 - 0SahamFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Saham

Al Suwaiq played Saham at the Premier League of Oman on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Suwaiq won 1-0.

Customs UnitedSisaketPostponedPst

Customs United - Sisaket

Customs United are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on January 17.

AyutthayaKasetsartPostponedPst

Ayutthaya - Kasetsart

Ayutthaya are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on January 17.

ChainatUthai ThaniPostponedPst

Chainat - Uthai Thani

Chainat are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on January 17.

Da Nang1 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Ho Chi Minh City

Da Nang played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on January 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 1-0.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh1 - 2Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Than Quang Ninh

Hong Linh Ha Tinh played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on January 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Than Quang Ninh won 1-2.

Saigon1 - 0Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Saigon - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Saigon played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on January 17. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Saigon won 1-0.

Santa Rita FC2 - 1Petro de LuandaFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Petro de Luanda

Santa Rita FC played Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Santa Rita FC won 2-1.

Wiliete1 - 0Recreativo da CaalaFull TimeFT

Wiliete - Recreativo da Caala

Wiliete played Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wiliete won 1-0.

Flambeau du Centre1 - 0BumamuruFull TimeFT

Flambeau du Centre - Bumamuru

Flambeau du Centre played Bumamuru at the Primus League of Burundi on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Flambeau du Centre won 1-0.

Olympic Star0 - 1Royal de MuramvyaFull TimeFT

Olympic Star - Royal de Muramvya

Olympic Star played Royal de Muramvya at the Primus League of Burundi on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Royal de Muramvya won 0-1.

VitalO0 - 1DynamikFull TimeFT

VitalO - Dynamik

VitalO played Dynamik at the Primus League of Burundi on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamik won 0-1.

El Entag El Harby1 - 1SmouhaFull TimeFT

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

El Entag El Harby played Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

National Bank of Egypt0 - 0Al Ahly CairoFull TimeFT

National Bank of Egypt - Al Ahly Cairo

National Bank of Egypt played Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hadiya Hosaena0 - 1Fasil KetemaFull TimeFT

Hadiya Hosaena - Fasil Ketema

Hadiya Hosaena played Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Fasil Ketema won 0-1.

Adama Kenema0 - 1Wolkite KetemaFull TimeFT

Adama Kenema - Wolkite Ketema

Adama Kenema played Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolkite Ketema won 0-1.

Aduana Stars2 - 1Legon CitiesFull TimeFT

Aduana Stars - Legon Cities

Aduana Stars played Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aduana Stars won 2-1.

Ashanti Gold0 - 0Medeama SCFull TimeFT

Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC

Ashanti Gold played Medeama SC at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bechem United1 - 1FC DreamsFull TimeFT

Bechem United - FC Dreams

Bechem United played FC Dreams at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karela4 - 1Berekum ChelseaFull TimeFT

Karela - Berekum Chelsea

Karela played Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karela won 4-1.

King Faisal1 - 1Elmina SharksFull TimeFT

King Faisal - Elmina Sharks

King Faisal played Elmina Sharks at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAFA1 - 1Asante KotokoFull TimeFT

WAFA - Asante Kotoko

WAFA played Asante Kotoko at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hearts of Oak2 - 0Eleven WondersFull TimeFT

Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders

Hearts of Oak played Eleven Wonders at the Premier League of Ghana on January 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hearts of Oak won 2-0.

235654546Banjul UtdPostponedPst

235654546 - Banjul Utd

235654546 are playing Banjul Utd at the GFA League of Gambia on January 17.

Brikama United1 - 1WallidanFull TimeFT

Brikama United - Wallidan

Brikama United played Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gambia Ports1 - 1Banjul UtdFull TimeFT

Gambia Ports - Banjul Utd

Gambia Ports played Banjul Utd at the GFA League of Gambia on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gamtel1 - 3BK MilanFull TimeFT

Gamtel - BK Milan

Gamtel played BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. BK Milan won 1-3.

Bidco United1 - 2WazitoFull TimeFT

Bidco United - Wazito

Bidco United played Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wazito won 1-2.

HomeboyzPosta RangersPostponedPst

Homeboyz - Posta Rangers

Homeboyz are playing Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on January 17.

Leopards2 - 1KCBFull TimeFT

Leopards - KCB

Leopards played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leopards won 2-1.

Vihiga United0 - 1Posta RangersFull TimeFT

Vihiga United - Posta Rangers

Vihiga United played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on January 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Posta Rangers won 0-1.

Blue Eagles0 - 0Red LionsFull TimeFT

Blue Eagles - Red Lions

Blue Eagles played Red Lions at the Super League of Malawi on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chitipa UnitedMAFCOPostponedPst

Chitipa United - MAFCO

Chitipa United are playing MAFCO at the Super League of Malawi on January 17.

Chitipa United3 - 2Moyale BarracksFull TimeFT

Chitipa United - Moyale Barracks

Chitipa United played Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chitipa United won 3-2.

Mighty Wanderers0 - 0Mighty TigersFull TimeFT

Mighty Wanderers - Mighty Tigers

Mighty Wanderers played Mighty Tigers at the Super League of Malawi on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TN Stars1 - 3Kamuzu BarracksFull TimeFT

TN Stars - Kamuzu Barracks

TN Stars played Kamuzu Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on January 17. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kamuzu Barracks won 1-3.

Union de Touarga1 - 3Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Union de Touarga - Chabab Atlas

Union de Touarga played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 1-3.

Widad Temara0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Chabab Ben Guerir

Widad Temara played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAF Fes0 - 0Stade MarocainFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - Stade Marocain

WAF Fes played Stade Marocain at the Botola 2 of Morocco on January 17. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Enyimba2 - 1Kano PillarsFull TimeFT

Enyimba - Kano Pillars

Enyimba played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enyimba won 2-1.

Ifeanyi Ubah1 - 1Abia WarriorsFull TimeFT

Ifeanyi Ubah - Abia Warriors

Ifeanyi Ubah played Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jigawa Golden Stars0 - 0KwaraFull TimeFT

Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara

Jigawa Golden Stars played Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lobi Stars2 - 1Akwa StarletsFull TimeFT

Lobi Stars - Akwa Starlets

Lobi Stars played Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 2-1.

MFM FC1 - 1Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

MFM FC - Enugu Rangers

MFM FC played Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nasarawa1 - 0Katsina UnitedFull TimeFT

Nasarawa - Katsina United

Nasarawa played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nasarawa won 1-0.

Plateau United3 - 0Adamawa UnitedFull TimeFT

Plateau United - Adamawa United

Plateau United played Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Plateau United won 3-0.

Rivers United3 - 1HeartlandFull TimeFT

Rivers United - Heartland

Rivers United played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rivers United won 3-1.

Sunshine Stars1 - 0Warri WolvesFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves

Sunshine Stars played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 1-0.

ASEC Ndiambour1 - 1CNEPS ExcellenceFull TimeFT

ASEC Ndiambour - CNEPS Excellence

ASEC Ndiambour played CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goree1 - 1Casa SportFull TimeFT

Goree - Casa Sport

Goree played Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stade de Mbour3 - 2PikineFull TimeFT

Stade de Mbour - Pikine

Stade de Mbour played Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade de Mbour won 3-2.

Pretoria Callies0 - 0Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Pretoria Callies - Polokwane City

Pretoria Callies played Polokwane City at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 1UthongathiFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Uthongathi

Pretoria Univ. played Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Richards Bay0 - 0TS SportingFull TimeFT

Richards Bay - TS Sporting

Richards Bay played TS Sporting at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BizertinSfaxienPostponedPst

Bizertin - Sfaxien

Bizertin are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 17.

Etoile du SahelRejichePostponedPst

Etoile du Sahel - Rejiche

Etoile du Sahel are playing Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 17.

MetlaouiTataouinePostponedPst

Metlaoui - Tataouine

Metlaoui are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 17.

MonastirOlympique BejaPostponedPst

Monastir - Olympique Beja

Monastir are playing Olympique Beja at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 17.

EsperanceStade TunisPostponedPst

Esperance - Stade Tunis

Esperance are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 17.

Green Eagles1 - 1Young Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Green Eagles - Young Green Eagles

Green Eagles played Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nkana1 - 2ZESCO UnitedFull TimeFT

Nkana - ZESCO United

Nkana played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 1-2.

CS Cartagines2 - 1GuadalupeFull TimeFT

CS Cartagines - Guadalupe

CS Cartagines played Guadalupe at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CS Cartagines won 2-1.

Grecia1 - 1Sporting San Jose90 +4'

Grecia - Sporting San Jose

Grecia are playing Sporting San Jose at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Santos Dg2 - 0Perez Zeledon90'

Santos Dg - Perez Zeledon

Santos Dg are playing Perez Zeledon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santos Dg are winning 2-0.

San CarlosCS Herediano00:00

San Carlos - CS Herediano

San Carlos are playing CS Herediano at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno1 - 2JocoroFull TimeFT

Municipal Limeno - Jocoro

Municipal Limeno played Jocoro at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Jocoro won 1-2.

Alianza3 - 111 Deportivo90'

Alianza - 11 Deportivo

Alianza are playing 11 Deportivo at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alianza are winning 3-1.

FAS2 - 2Sonsonate88'

FAS - Sonsonate

FAS are playing Sonsonate at the Final Stages of El Salvador on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

CSD ComunicacionesAntigua GFC00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on January 18. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Marathon0 - 1CD OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Marathon - CD Olimpia

Marathon played CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on January 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CD Olimpia won 0-1.

Leones Negros UdeGTlaxcala23:00

Leones Negros UdeG - Tlaxcala

Leones Negros UdeG are playing Tlaxcala at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Puebla W0 - 3Pumas WFull TimeFT

Puebla W - Pumas W

Puebla W played Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on January 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pumas W won 0-3.

Central Cordoba0 - 2ItuzaingoFull TimeFT

Central Cordoba - Ituzaingo

Central Cordoba played Ituzaingo at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Ituzaingo won 0-2.

Club Lujan2 - 1El PorvenirFull TimeFT

Club Lujan - El Porvenir

Club Lujan played El Porvenir at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Club Lujan won 2-1.

Ferrocarril Midland2 - 2ExcursionistasFull TimeFT

Ferrocarril Midland - Excursionistas

Ferrocarril Midland played Excursionistas at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Leandro Niceforo Alem2 - 4Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

Leandro Niceforo Alem - Deportivo Espanol

Leandro Niceforo Alem played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Deportivo Espanol won 2-4.

San Martin Burzaco2 - 0BerazateguiFull TimeFT

San Martin Burzaco - Berazategui

San Martin Burzaco played Berazategui at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. San Martin Burzaco won 2-0.

Victoriano Arenas0 - 2Sportivo ItalianoFull TimeFT

Victoriano Arenas - Sportivo Italiano

Victoriano Arenas played Sportivo Italiano at the Primera C, Relegation round of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Sportivo Italiano won 0-2.

BanfieldBoca Juniors01:10

Banfield - Boca Juniors

Banfield are playing Boca Juniors at the Superliga, Playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Atletico Atlanta2 - 2San Martin TucumanFull TimeFT

Atletico Atlanta - San Martin Tucuman

Atletico Atlanta played San Martin Tucuman at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Defensores Belgrano2 - 0InstitutoFull TimeFT

Defensores Belgrano - Instituto

Defensores Belgrano played Instituto at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 2-0.

Deportivo Moron2 - 1Villa DalmineFull TimeFT

Deportivo Moron - Villa Dalmine

Deportivo Moron played Villa Dalmine at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Deportivo Moron won 2-1.

Gimnasia Mendoza1 - 4Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT

Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste

Gimnasia Mendoza played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. Ferro Carril Oeste won 1-4.

Estudiantes de Caseros0 - 1Barracas Central39'

Estudiantes de Caseros - Barracas Central

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Barracas Central at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. It's the first half and Barracas Central are winning 0-1.

Tigre1 - 0San Martin SJ23'

Tigre - San Martin SJ

Tigre are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 22:10 UTC. It's the first half and Tigre are winning 1-0.

Deportivo RiestraTemperley23:00

Deportivo Riestra - Temperley

Deportivo Riestra are playing Temperley at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AgropecuarioQuilmes00:20

Agropecuario - Quilmes

Agropecuario are playing Quilmes at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 18. The match will kick off 00:20 UTC.

Douglas Haig2 - 1Def. de PronunciamientoFull TimeFT

Douglas Haig - Def. de Pronunciamiento

Douglas Haig played Def. de Pronunciamiento at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Douglas Haig won 2-1.

Deportivo Maipu1 - 0Deportivo CamionerosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Maipu - Deportivo Camioneros

Deportivo Maipu played Deportivo Camioneros at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Maipu won 1-0.

Central Norte3 - 3Sportivo Belgrano89'

Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano

Central Norte are playing Sportivo Belgrano at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Juventud Unida0 - 0Deportivo Madryn44'

Juventud Unida - Deportivo Madryn

Juventud Unida are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chaco For EverSansinena23:00

Chaco For Ever - Sansinena

Chaco For Ever are playing Sansinena at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlimpoSportivo Las Parejas23:00

Olimpo - Sportivo Las Parejas

Olimpo are playing Sportivo Las Parejas at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sarmiento ResistenciaHuracan Las Heras23:00

Sarmiento Resistencia - Huracan Las Heras

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Atletico-PR U-2023:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Atletico-PR U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Atletico-PR U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on January 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Mirassol4 - 0AltosFull TimeFT

Mirassol - Altos

Mirassol played Altos at the Serie D, Playoffs of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Mirassol won 4-0.

Ituano0 - 1Vila Nova86'

Ituano - Vila Nova

Ituano are playing Vila Nova at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vila Nova are winning 0-1.

Santa Cruz3 - 1Brusque86'

Santa Cruz - Brusque

Santa Cruz are playing Brusque at the Serie C, Second stage of Brasil on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Cruz are winning 3-1.

Barnachea7 - 1Rangers TalcaFull TimeFT

Barnachea - Rangers Talca

Barnachea played Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnachea won 7-1.

Copiapo1 - 0San Luis de QuillotaFull TimeFT

Copiapo - San Luis de Quillota

Copiapo played San Luis de Quillota at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Copiapo won 1-0.

Deportes Santa Cruz3 - 2Deportes ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Valdivia

Deportes Santa Cruz played Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Deportes Santa Cruz won 3-2.

Deportes Temuco1 - 0CobreloaFull TimeFT

Deportes Temuco - Cobreloa

Deportes Temuco played Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Deportes Temuco won 1-0.

Puerto M1 - 0MagallanesFull TimeFT

Puerto M - Magallanes

Puerto M played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Puerto M won 1-0.

San Marcos0 - 0NublenseFull TimeFT

San Marcos - Nublense

San Marcos played Nublense at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

U. San Felipe1 - 1MelipillaFull TimeFT

U. San Felipe - Melipilla

U. San Felipe played Melipilla at the Primera B of Chile on January 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boca Juniors Cali1 - 1Depor FCFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors Cali - Depor FC

Boca Juniors Cali played Depor FC at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportes Quindio1 - 2Valledupar88'

Deportes Quindio - Valledupar

Deportes Quindio are playing Valledupar at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on January 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valledupar are winning 1-2.

Melbourne Victory W2 - 3Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory W - Melbourne City W

Melbourne Victory W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Melbourne City W won 2-3.

Newcastle Jets W1 - 1Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Brisbane Roar W

Newcastle Jets W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 17. The match kicked off 07:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.