Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 17:00 on Saturday, February 16
AltmanOmri Altman (goal)16'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Highlights
Alternative Highlights
1-0 Altman 16'
Highlights
Greece Super League
1 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis on your website!
Shots On Target
5 - 3
Total Attempts
11 - 7
Fouls
13 - 18
Corners
0
2
Offsides
5
5
Saves
3
4
Yellow Cards
2
3
Panathinaikos: Ioannis Bouzoukis 37', Ergys Kace 86'
Asteras Tripolis: Marc Fernandez Gracia 35', Franco Bellocq 60', Valentinos Vlachos 78'
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
1
Dioudis
12
Chatzitheodoridis
24
Mavromatis
4
Kolovetsios
2
Johansson
26
Kace
21
Kourbelis
11
Chatzigiovanis
7
Altman
18
Bouzoukis
9
Macheda
4-2-3-1
1
Sokratis
Dioudis
12
Ilias
Chatzitheodoridis
24
Theofanis
Mavromatis
4
Dimitrios
Kolovetsios
2
Mattias
Johansson
26
Ergys
Kace
21
Dimitrios
Kourbelis
11
Anastasios
Chatzigiovanis
7
Omri
Altman
18
Ioannis
Bouzoukis
9
Federico
Macheda

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Panathinaikos 1, Asteras Tripolis 0.
86 '
Ergys Kace is shown the yellow card.
83 '
Substitution for Asteras Tripolis. Anastasios Douvikas replaces Marc Fernandez Gracia
82 '
Substitution for Panathinaikos. Achilleas Poungouras replaces Anastasios Chatzigiovanis
78 '
Valentinos Vlachos is shown the yellow card.
74 '
Substitution for Asteras Tripolis. Kosmas Tsilianidis replaces Giannis Kotsiras
72 '
Substitution for Panathinaikos. Christos Donis replaces Dimitrios Kourbelis
61 '
Substitution for Asteras Tripolis. Christos Aravidis replaces Mixalis Manias
61 '
Substitution for Panathinaikos. Anthony Mounier replaces Omri Altman
60 '
Franco Bellocq is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
37 '
Ioannis Bouzoukis is shown the yellow card.
35 '
Marc Fernandez Gracia is shown the yellow card.
16 '
1 - 0
Omri Altman scores for Panathinaikos.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
14
Asteras Tripolis haven't played a draw in their previous 14 matches.
10
Panathinaikos haven't lost in their previous 10 home matches.
6
Panathinaikos's last 6 matches had under 2.5 goals.
Live Match Report

Panathinaikos played Asteras Tripolis at the Super League of Greece on February 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 1-0. Panathinaikos are 6th in the table with 37 points after 21 matches, while Asteras Tripolis are 12th with 21 points in 21 matches.

Omri Altman scored the first and only goal on the 16th minute of the game.

ScoreBat was covering Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Greece Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Greece Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/asteras-tripolis-vs-panathinaikos-live-stream/

Panathinaikos kicked off the game with Sokratis Dioudis, Ilias Chatzitheodoridis, Theofanis Mavromatis, Dimitrios Kolovetsios, Mattias Johansson, Ergys Kace, Dimitrios Kourbelis who got substituted by Christos Donis on the 72nd minute, Anastasios Chatzigiovanis who got substituted by Achilleas Poungouras on the 82nd minute, Omri Altman who got substituted by Anthony Mounier on the 61st minute, Ioannis Bouzoukis and Federico Macheda as starters, with Vasilios Xenopoulos, Evangelos Oikonomou, Achilleas Poungouras, Christos Donis, Paschalis Staikos, Anthony Mounier and Nikos Vergos on the bench.

Asteras Tripolis's starting eleven were Nikos Papadopoulos, Valentinos Vlachos, Kostas Triantafyllopoulos, Patricio Matricardi, Georgios Kyriakopoulos, Franco Bellocq, Jose Luis Valiente, Giannis Kotsiras who got substituted by Kosmas Tsilianidis on the 74th minute, Marc Fernandez Gracia who got substituted by Anastasios Douvikas on the 83rd minute, Mixalis Manias who got substituted by Christos Aravidis on the 61st minute and Nikolaos Kaltsas, with Georgios Athanasiadis, Angel Martinez, Martin Rolle, Christos Aravidis, Giannis Bastianos, Anastasios Douvikas and Kosmas Tsilianidis on the bench.

Panathinaikos have lost to Giannina in their previous match, while Asteras Tripolis have lost to Aris in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
October 6th, 2018 - Super League
March 10th, 2018 - Super League
November 4th, 2017 - Super League
March 1st, 2017 - National Cup
February 18th, 2017 - Super League

Panathinaikos and Asteras Tripolis have met 5 times in their recent history. Panathinaikos won twice, 2 matches ended in a draw while Asteras Tripolis won once.

Panathinaikos have won 10 of their 21 matches in Super League, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 28 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 17 - 0.81 per match. Asteras Tripolis have won 6 of their 21 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 26 - 1.24 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. Marc Fernandez Gracia, Ioannis Bouzoukis, Franco Bellocq, Valentinos Vlachos and Ergys Kace were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Panathinaikos and Asteras Tripolis are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by Omri Altman as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Panathinaikos or Asteras Tripolis score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Panathinaikos and Asteras Tripolis include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Greece Super League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1Botev74'

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija2 - 0Borac BL27'

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Olimpija is winning 2-0.

Zorya1 - 1Dinamo Tb.76'

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Karpaty28'

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo0 - 0Ordabasy29'

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Orenburg0 - 1Spartak26'

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Spartak is winning 0-1.

Zenit-20 - 0Okzhepes24'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi14:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RubinTobol15:30

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost4 - 0Mornar76'

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buducnost is winning 4-0.

Iskra2 - 2OFK Titograd77'

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 1Sutjeska Niksic77'

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

OFK Petrovac2 - 2Grbalj Radanovici78'

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Rudar Pljevlja0 - 1Zeta75'

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Zeta is winning 0-1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 0Twente-276'

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Heracles Almelo-2 is winning 1-0.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-204 - 0Hamilton U-2054'

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dundee United U-20 is winning 4-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-2030'

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 0Lokomotiv U-1975'

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dinamo Zagreb U-19 is winning 1-0.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee Hail86'

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Mojzel is winning 2-1.

Al-Washm0 - 3Al-Kawkab82'

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Kawkab is winning 0-3.

Al Orubah0 - 0Hajer66'

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El Gounah0 - 0Pyramids31'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.