Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Monday, April 15
WildsonSilva de Melo Wildson (goal)24'
StefanelliNicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (goal)36'
SchildenfeldGordon Schildenfeld (goal)54'
DurisMichal Duris (pen)72'
KikeBoula Kike (goal)81'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Cyprus 1. Division, Relegation Group
3 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Anorthosis 3, Ermis Aradippou 2.
81 '
3 - 2
Boula Kike scores for Ermis Aradippou.
72 '
3 - 1
Michal Duris scores from the penalty spot for Anorthosis making the score 3 - 1.
54 '
2 - 1
Gordon Schildenfeld scores for Anorthosis.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
36 '
1 - 1
Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli scores for Anorthosis.
24 '
0 - 1
Silva de Melo Wildson scores for Ermis Aradippou.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
13
Ermis Aradippou have gone 13 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Anorthosis have gone 4 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Ermis Aradippou have conceded two or more goals in their previous 3 away matches.
Live Match Report

Anorthosis played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on April 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-2. Anorthosis are the leaders in the table with 41 points after 31 matches, while Ermis Aradippou are 6th with 13 points in 32 matches.

Silva de Melo Wildson scored the first goal on the 24th minute of the game followed by goals from Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli, Gordon Schildenfeld, Michal Duris and Boula Kike, who made the final score 3-2.

ScoreBat is covering Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Cyprus 1. Division, Relegation Group's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Cyprus 1. Division, Relegation Group in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/anorthosis-vs-ermis-aradippou-live-stream/

Anorthosis have played a draw with Doxa in their previous match, while Ermis Aradippou have lost to Pafos, Doxa, Enosis Paralimni and Alki Oroklini in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
March 3rd, 2019 - 1. Division, Relegation Group
February 23rd, 2019 - 1. Division
December 2nd, 2018 - 1. Division
August 1st, 2018 - Club Friendlies
February 18th, 2018 - 1. Division

Anorthosis and Ermis Aradippou have met 5 times in their recent history. Anorthosis won 3 times, 1 match ended in a draw while Ermis Aradippou won once.

Anorthosis have won 12 of their 31 matches in 1. Division, Relegation Group, drawing 11 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 42 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 38 - 1.23 per match. Ermis Aradippou have won 3 of their 32 matches in 1. Division, Relegation Group, drawing 4 and having 25 defeats this season. They have scored 29 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 65 - 2.03 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Anorthosis and Ermis Aradippou are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Silva de Melo Wildson, Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli, Gordon Schildenfeld, Michal Duris and Boula Kike as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Anorthosis or Ermis Aradippou score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Anorthosis and Ermis Aradippou include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Anorthosis vs Ermis Aradippou with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Cyprus 1. Division, Relegation Group are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Shkendija1 - 2Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Nomme Kalju

Shkendija played Nomme Kalju at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju won 1-2.

Saburtalo1 - 3Sherif77'

Saburtalo - Sherif

Saburtalo are playing Sherif at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sherif is winning 1-3.

HB Torshavn1 - 0HJK Helsinki49'

HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki

HB Torshavn are playing HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and HB Torshavn is winning 1-0.

Valletta FC1 - 0Dudelange46'

Valletta FC - Dudelange

Valletta FC are playing Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valletta FC is winning 1-0.

Crvena Zvezda1 - 0Suduva18'

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda are playing Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Crvena Zvezda is winning 1-0.

Feronikeli0 - 0TNS19'

Feronikeli - TNS

Feronikeli are playing TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Banants0 - 5CukarickiFull TimeFT

Banants - Cukaricki

Banants played Cukaricki at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cukaricki won 0-5.

KI Klaksvik0 - 0RiteriaiFull TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Riteriai

KI Klaksvik played Riteriai at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Titograd0 - 0CSKA Sofia34'

OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia

OFK Titograd are playing CSKA Sofia at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stenhousemuir0 - 0Dundee United35'

Stenhousemuir - Dundee United

Stenhousemuir are playing Dundee United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Alloa Athletic0 - 0Elgin City19'

Alloa Athletic - Elgin City

Alloa Athletic are playing Elgin City at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brechin City0 - 0Ross County19'

Brechin City - Ross County

Brechin City are playing Ross County at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cowdenbeath0 - 1Hearts15'

Cowdenbeath - Hearts

Cowdenbeath are playing Hearts at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Hearts is winning 0-1.

Falkirk1 - 0Stranraer19'

Falkirk - Stranraer

Falkirk are playing Stranraer at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Falkirk is winning 1-0.

Greenock Morton2 - 0Dumbarton21'

Greenock Morton - Dumbarton

Greenock Morton are playing Dumbarton at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Greenock Morton is winning 2-0.

Livingston0 - 0Ayr United21'

Livingston - Ayr United

Livingston are playing Ayr United at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montrose0 - 0St. Johnstone18'

Montrose - St. Johnstone

Montrose are playing St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Peterhead0 - 0Inverness C.T19'

Peterhead - Inverness C.T

Peterhead are playing Inverness C.T at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Queen of the South0 - 0Annan Athletic19'

Queen of the South - Annan Athletic

Queen of the South are playing Annan Athletic at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Queen's Park0 - 1Partick Thistle18'

Queen's Park - Partick Thistle

Queen's Park are playing Partick Thistle at the League Cup, Group Stage of Scotland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Partick Thistle is winning 0-1.

Vasteras2 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Vasteras - Jonkoping S.

Vasteras played Jonkoping S. at the Superettan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guangzou R F2 - 1Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Guangzou R F - Tianjin Teda

Guangzou R F played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 2-1.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 2Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye

Shanghai Shenhua played Henan Jianye at the Super League of China on July 16. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 3-2.

Guangzhou Evergrande4 - 1Dalian YifangFull TimeFT

Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Yifang

Guangzhou Evergrande played Dalian Yifang at the Super League of China on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guangzhou Evergrande won 4-1.

CoritibaSao Bento22:15

Coritiba - Sao Bento

Coritiba are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaAtletico GO00:30

Ponte Preta - Atletico GO

Ponte Preta are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaDeportivo Cali00:45

Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Deportivo Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on July 17. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadRoyal Pari00:30

Deportivo La Equidad - Royal Pari

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Royal Pari at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on July 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AEK1 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

AEK - Stal Stalowa Wola

AEK played Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Malaga-20 - 0ReadingFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Reading

Malaga-2 played Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Adelaide United3 - 1MetroStarsFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - MetroStars

Adelaide United played MetroStars at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Adelaide United won 3-1.

Penafiel2 - 2Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Penafiel - Santa Clara

Penafiel played Santa Clara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oleksandria0 - 2AELFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - AEL

Oleksandria played AEL at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AEL won 0-2.

Balkany0 - 1DesnaFull TimeFT

Balkany - Desna

Balkany played Desna at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 0-1.

Genclerbirligi1 - 1AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor

Genclerbirligi played Antalyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpik Donetsk1 - 2AvanhardFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Avanhard

Olimpik Donetsk played Avanhard at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avanhard won 1-2.

Carl Zeiss Jena4 - 2Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt

Carl Zeiss Jena played Germania Halberstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 4-2.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 3Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Chrobry Glogow played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 1-3.

Drava0 - 0NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Drava - Nyiregyhaza

Drava played Nyiregyhaza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Oss0 - 1RKCFull TimeFT

FC Oss - RKC

FC Oss played RKC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. RKC won 0-1.

Karpaty0 - 1Kolos KovalivkaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Kolos Kovalivka

Karpaty played Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-1.

Puskas2 - 0ZarkovoFull TimeFT

Puskas - Zarkovo

Puskas played Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Puskas won 2-0.

Roskilde4 - 0BronshojFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Bronshoj

Roskilde played Bronshoj at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Roskilde won 4-0.

Boulogne1 - 3QuevillyFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Quevilly

Boulogne played Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Quevilly won 1-3.

CaenParis FCCanceledCanc

Caen - Paris FC

Caen are playing Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

Guingamp2 - 1CholetFull TimeFT

Guingamp - Cholet

Guingamp played Cholet at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Guingamp won 2-1.

Innsbruck-20 - 7GenoaFull TimeFT

Innsbruck-2 - Genoa

Innsbruck-2 played Genoa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Genoa won 0-7.

KoprivnicaSiofokCanceledCanc

Koprivnica - Siofok

Koprivnica are playing Siofok at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

Maritimo0 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Maritimo - SC Farense

Maritimo played SC Farense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Metz2 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Metz - Charleroi

Metz played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metz won 2-1.

Pinkafeld0 - 9RapidFull TimeFT

Pinkafeld - Rapid

Pinkafeld played Rapid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapid won 0-9.

Troyes1 - 1NancyFull TimeFT

Troyes - Nancy

Troyes played Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Northeim1 - 4PaderbornFull TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Paderborn

Eintracht Northeim played Paderborn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Paderborn won 1-4.

Elversberg0 - 1Alemannia AachenFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen

Elversberg played Alemannia Aachen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 0-1.

Yverdon2 - 3GrenobleFull TimeFT

Yverdon - Grenoble

Yverdon played Grenoble at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grenoble won 2-3.

Aves2 - 0Recreio de AguedaFull TimeFT

Aves - Recreio de Agueda

Aves played Recreio de Agueda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aves won 2-0.

DrochtersenHolstein KielCanceledCanc

Drochtersen - Holstein Kiel

Drochtersen are playing Holstein Kiel at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

Groningen2 - 2EmmenFull TimeFT

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen played Emmen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heracles Almelo0 - 2ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Heracles Almelo - Excelsior

Heracles Almelo played Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Excelsior won 0-2.

Hvidovre2 - 0FremFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Frem

Hvidovre played Frem at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-0.

KriensChamNo Info YetNIY

Kriens - Cham

Kriens are playing Cham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

St. Pauli1 - 0Weiche Flensburg90 +1'

St. Pauli - Weiche Flensburg

St. Pauli are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Pauli is winning 1-0.

Straelen1 - 2VV VenloFull TimeFT

Straelen - VV Venlo

Straelen played VV Venlo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. VV Venlo won 1-2.

Uphusen0 - 6Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Uphusen - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Uphusen played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden won 0-6.

Zulte-Waregem1 - 1OostendeFull TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem - Oostende

Zulte-Waregem played Oostende at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Extremadura0 - 1Reading75'

Extremadura - Reading

Extremadura are playing Reading at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Reading is winning 0-1.

Koln-24 - 3Hurth82'

Koln-2 - Hurth

Koln-2 are playing Hurth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Koln-2 is winning 4-3.

Peralada0 - 3Espanyol73'

Peralada - Espanyol

Peralada are playing Espanyol at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Espanyol is winning 0-3.

Chorley0 - 0Preston NE48'

Chorley - Preston NE

Chorley are playing Preston NE at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Millwall1 - 1Braga48'

Millwall - Braga

Millwall are playing Braga at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Undy Athletic0 - 0Newport49'

Undy Athletic - Newport

Undy Athletic are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wimbledon0 - 2Bournemouth46'

Wimbledon - Bournemouth

Wimbledon are playing Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bournemouth is winning 0-2.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 3PSG42'

Dynamo Dresden - PSG

Dynamo Dresden are playing PSG at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. It's the first half and PSG is winning 0-3.

Boreham1 - 1QPR32'

Boreham - QPR

Boreham are playing QPR at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Carrick Rangers0 - 0Lisburn32'

Carrick Rangers - Lisburn

Carrick Rangers are playing Lisburn at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chester0 - 0Carlisle33'

Chester - Carlisle

Chester are playing Carlisle at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dungannon Swifts0 - 0Portadown17'

Dungannon Swifts - Portadown

Dungannon Swifts are playing Portadown at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 0Charlton Athletic34'

Ebbsfleet Utd - Charlton Athletic

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Charlton Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FarsleyRotherhamCanceledCanc

Farsley - Rotherham

Farsley are playing Rotherham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16.

Harrogate Town0 - 0Guiseley32'

Harrogate Town - Guiseley

Harrogate Town are playing Guiseley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LoughgallGlenavon18:30

Loughgall - Glenavon

Loughgall are playing Glenavon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 0Kuwait31'

Maidenhead Utd - Kuwait

Maidenhead Utd are playing Kuwait at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Maidenhead Utd is winning 1-0.

Matlock Town1 - 1Chesterfield33'

Matlock Town - Chesterfield

Matlock Town are playing Chesterfield at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Northampton0 - 1Sheffield Wed30'

Northampton - Sheffield Wed

Northampton are playing Sheffield Wed at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sheffield Wed is winning 0-1.

Olympiakos2 - 0Nott. Forest29'

Olympiakos - Nott. Forest

Olympiakos are playing Nott. Forest at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Olympiakos is winning 2-0.

Salisbury0 - 0Swindon Town15'

Salisbury - Swindon Town

Salisbury are playing Swindon Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United0 - 0Leicester City34'

Scunthorpe United - Leicester City

Scunthorpe United are playing Leicester City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Telford United0 - 1Solihull Moors33'

Telford United - Solihull Moors

Telford United are playing Solihull Moors at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Solihull Moors is winning 0-1.

Torquay2 - 1Plymouth26'

Torquay - Plymouth

Torquay are playing Plymouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Torquay is winning 2-1.

Wealdstone0 - 1Colchester32'

Wealdstone - Colchester

Wealdstone are playing Colchester at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Colchester is winning 0-1.

Weston-super-Mare0 - 1Exeter33'

Weston-super-Mare - Exeter

Weston-super-Mare are playing Exeter at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Exeter is winning 0-1.

Atherton Collieries1 - 0Altrincham20'

Atherton Collieries - Altrincham

Atherton Collieries are playing Altrincham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Atherton Collieries is winning 1-0.

Barnet0 - 2Crystal Palace18'

Barnet - Crystal Palace

Barnet are playing Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Crystal Palace is winning 0-2.

Barrow0 - 0Morecambe19'

Barrow - Morecambe

Barrow are playing Morecambe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basingstoke Town0 - 0Luton18'

Basingstoke Town - Luton

Basingstoke Town are playing Luton at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bath0 - 1Bristol Rovers21'

Bath - Bristol Rovers

Bath are playing Bristol Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Bristol Rovers is winning 0-1.

Bedford Town1 - 0Kettering16'

Bedford Town - Kettering

Bedford Town are playing Kettering at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Bedford Town is winning 1-0.

Biggleswade Town0 - 0St Albans21'

Biggleswade Town - St Albans

Biggleswade Town are playing St Albans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bognor Regis Town0 - 0Portsmouth16'

Bognor Regis Town - Portsmouth

Bognor Regis Town are playing Portsmouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brackley0 - 2Milton Keynes Dons17'

Brackley - Milton Keynes Dons

Brackley are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Milton Keynes Dons is winning 0-2.

Burton Albion0 - 0Sheffield Utd19'

Burton Albion - Sheffield Utd

Burton Albion are playing Sheffield Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Curzon Ashton0 - 0Crewe18'

Curzon Ashton - Crewe

Curzon Ashton are playing Crewe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dartford0 - 1Gillingham20'

Dartford - Gillingham

Dartford are playing Gillingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Gillingham is winning 0-1.

Dover0 - 0Maidstone Utd17'

Dover - Maidstone Utd

Dover are playing Maidstone Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dulwich Hamlet0 - 1Bromley19'

Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Bromley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Bromley is winning 0-1.

Eastleigh2 - 0Oxford United24'

Eastleigh - Oxford United

Eastleigh are playing Oxford United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Eastleigh is winning 2-0.

Fylde0 - 0Blackpool21'

Fylde - Blackpool

Fylde are playing Blackpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hampton and Richmond0 - 0Chesham United20'

Hampton and Richmond - Chesham United

Hampton and Richmond are playing Chesham United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lincoln United0 - 0Alfreton Town20'

Lincoln United - Alfreton Town

Lincoln United are playing Alfreton Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Longford0 - 0Warrenpoint Town12'

Longford - Warrenpoint Town

Longford are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stevenage1 - 0Peterborough United16'

Stevenage - Peterborough United

Stevenage are playing Peterborough United at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Stevenage is winning 1-0.

Tonbridge Angels0 - 0Sutton Utd18'

Tonbridge Angels - Sutton Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Sutton Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Woking0 - 1Wycombe Wanderers19'

Woking - Wycombe Wanderers

Woking are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Wycombe Wanderers is winning 0-1.

Yeovil Town0 - 2Swansea City20'

Yeovil Town - Swansea City

Yeovil Town are playing Swansea City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. It's the first half and Swansea City is winning 0-2.

PortoFulham19:30

Porto - Fulham

Porto are playing Fulham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FiorentinaGuadalajara01:00

Fiorentina - Guadalajara

Fiorentina are playing Guadalajara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Jose EarthquakesReal Valladolid02:15

San Jose Earthquakes - Real Valladolid

San Jose Earthquakes are playing Real Valladolid at the Club Friendlies of International on July 17. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

India1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

India - Syria

India played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Midtjylland-27 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Midtjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Midtjylland-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 7-1.

Keflavik0 - 2Magni49'

Keflavik - Magni

Keflavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Magni is winning 0-2.

Thor2 - 1Njardvik49'

Thor - Njardvik

Thor are playing Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Thor is winning 2-1.

FjolnirFram19:15

Fjolnir - Fram

Fjolnir are playing Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:15

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Throttur ReykjavikGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur O.Haukar19:15

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. are playing Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Breidablik W5 - 0IBV Vestmannaeyjar W46'

Breidablik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Breidablik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Breidablik W is winning 5-0.

KR Reykjavik WVikingur W19:15

KR Reykjavik W - Vikingur W

KR Reykjavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on July 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Arvoll0 - 5Sarpsborg-2Full TimeFT

Arvoll - Sarpsborg-2

Arvoll played Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarpsborg-2 won 0-5.

Olimp Khimki0 - 0Pskov-747Full TimeFT

Olimp Khimki - Pskov-747

Olimp Khimki played Pskov-747 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dolgiye Prudy5 - 0Zvezda S-PFull TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda S-P

Dolgiye Prudy played Zvezda S-P at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 5-0.

Znamia Truda1 - 2Luki-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Luki-Energia

Znamia Truda played Luki-Energia at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luki-Energia won 1-2.

FK Murom0 - 2Zenit-2Full TimeFT

FK Murom - Zenit-2

FK Murom played Zenit-2 at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zenit-2 won 0-2.

Leningradets2 - 2Rodina MoskvaFull TimeFT

Leningradets - Rodina Moskva

Leningradets played Rodina Moskva at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ural-22 - 0NostaFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 played Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ural-2 won 2-0.

Lada SOK0 - 1AkronFull TimeFT

Lada SOK - Akron

Lada SOK played Akron at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akron won 0-1.

Tyumen3 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Tyumen - KAMAZ

Tyumen played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 3-2.

Zvezda Perm1 - 1ChelyabinskFull TimeFT

Zvezda Perm - Chelyabinsk

Zvezda Perm played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lada1 - 0Volga UlyanovskFull TimeFT

Lada - Volga Ulyanovsk

Lada played Volga Ulyanovsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Zenit Izhevsk5 - 0Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa-2

Zenit Izhevsk played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 5-0.

FK Strogino2 - 1RyazanFull TimeFT

FK Strogino - Ryazan

FK Strogino played Ryazan at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Strogino won 2-1.

Ararat Moscow8 - 2SaturnFull TimeFT

Ararat Moscow - Saturn

Ararat Moscow played Saturn at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ararat Moscow won 8-2.

Rotor-20 - 1KalugaFull TimeFT

Rotor-2 - Kaluga

Rotor-2 played Kaluga at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kaluga won 0-1.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 2Khimki-2Full TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki-2

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Khimki-2 at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Khimki-2 won 1-2.

Sokol0 - 1Dynamo BrFull TimeFT

Sokol - Dynamo Br

Sokol played Dynamo Br at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo Br won 0-1.

Zorkiy0 - 4SalyutFull TimeFT

Zorkiy - Salyut

Zorkiy played Salyut at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salyut won 0-4.

Kvant Obninsk0 - 2Metallurg L.Full TimeFT

Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg L.

Kvant Obninsk played Metallurg L. at the PFL, Center of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Metallurg L. won 0-2.

Alania0 - 1Legion DynamoFull TimeFT

Alania - Legion Dynamo

Alania played Legion Dynamo at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Legion Dynamo won 0-1.

Dinamo Stavropol3 - 0Inter CherkesskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Stavropol - Inter Cherkessk

Dinamo Stavropol played Inter Cherkessk at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Stavropol won 3-0.

Makhachkala1 - 0Spartak VladikavkazFull TimeFT

Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz

Makhachkala played Spartak Vladikavkaz at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Makhachkala won 1-0.

Spartak Nalchik1 - 1AnzhiFull TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik played Anzhi at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Krasnodar-31 - 1Biolog-Novokub.Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-3 - Biolog-Novokub.

FK Krasnodar-3 played Biolog-Novokub. at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mashuk-KMV0 - 1Druzhba MaykopFull TimeFT

Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop

Mashuk-KMV played Druzhba Maykop at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Druzhba Maykop won 0-1.

Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 0UrozhayFull TimeFT

Volgar-Astrakhan - Urozhay

Volgar-Astrakhan played Urozhay at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Volgar-Astrakhan won 2-0.

Chernomorets0 - 1SKA RostovFull TimeFT

Chernomorets - SKA Rostov

Chernomorets played SKA Rostov at the PFL, Yug of Russia on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SKA Rostov won 0-1.

Norway U-19 W0 - 5Netherlands U-19 WFull TimeFT

Norway U-19 W - Netherlands U-19 W

Norway U-19 W played Netherlands U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Netherlands U-19 W won 0-5.

Spain U-19 W2 - 0Belgium U-19 WFull TimeFT

Spain U-19 W - Belgium U-19 W

Spain U-19 W played Belgium U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spain U-19 W won 2-0.

England U-19 W0 - 2Germany U-19 W33'

England U-19 W - Germany U-19 W

England U-19 W are playing Germany U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Germany U-19 W is winning 0-2.

Scotland U-19 W0 - 0France U-19 W33'

Scotland U-19 W - France U-19 W

Scotland U-19 W are playing France U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bashundhara Kings5 - 0Brothers UnionFull TimeFT

Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union

Bashundhara Kings played Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 5-0.

Muktijoddha SKC1 - 1ArambaghFull TimeFT

Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh

Muktijoddha SKC played Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nofel SC0 - 4Sheikh RusselFull TimeFT

Nofel SC - Sheikh Russel

Nofel SC played Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Russel won 0-4.

Rahmatgonj MFS3 - 2Team BJMCFull TimeFT

Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC

Rahmatgonj MFS played Team BJMC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rahmatgonj MFS won 3-2.

Mohammedan Dhaka4 - 0AbahaniFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka played Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mohammedan Dhaka won 4-0.

Persipura Jayapura1 - 0Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Madura United

Persipura Jayapura played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Persipura Jayapura won 1-0.

TIRA Persikabo5 - 3PersijaFull TimeFT

TIRA Persikabo - Persija

TIRA Persikabo played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. TIRA Persikabo won 5-3.

Arema4 - 1Badak LampungFull TimeFT

Arema - Badak Lampung

Arema played Badak Lampung at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arema won 4-1.

Persib2 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Persib - Kalteng Putra

Persib played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 2-0.

Johor Darul T0 - 1Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Petaling Jaya City

Johor Darul T played Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petaling Jaya City won 0-1.

Melaka Utd1 - 1PKNSFull TimeFT

Melaka Utd - PKNS

Melaka Utd played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh2 - 2SaigonFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

APRManiema UnionPostponedPst

APR - Maniema Union

APR are playing Maniema Union at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16.

Gor MahiaGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Gor Mahia - Green Eagles

Gor Mahia are playing Green Eagles at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16.

KCCA2 - 1Rayon SportsFull TimeFT

KCCA - Rayon Sports

KCCA played Rayon Sports at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. KCCA won 2-1.

TP Mazembe1 - 2AzamFull TimeFT

TP Mazembe - Azam

TP Mazembe played Azam at the CECAFA Club Cup, Playoffs of Africa on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azam won 1-2.

Gimnasia MendozaRiver Plate00:10

Gimnasia Mendoza - River Plate

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing River Plate at the National cup of Argentina on July 17. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Ponte Preta U-200 - 1Vasco U-20Half TimeHT

Ponte Preta U-20 - Vasco U-20

Ponte Preta U-20 are playing Vasco U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on July 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Vasco U-20 is winning 0-1.

Santiago MorningUniversidad Catolica20:00

Santiago Morning - Universidad Catolica

Santiago Morning are playing Universidad Catolica at the National cup of Chile on July 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza GuanoLDU-Quito20:30

Alianza Guano - LDU-Quito

Alianza Guano are playing LDU-Quito at the National cup of Ecuador on July 16. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.