Upcoming Fixtures
Nea SalamisErmis AradippouSaturday 15:00

Nea Salamis - Ermis Aradippou

Nea Salamis are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ermis Aradippou0 - 3Apollon Limassol5 days ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Apollon Limassol

Ermis Aradippou played Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 0-3.

Asil Lyssi0 - 4Ermis Aradippou8 days ago Full TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Ermis Aradippou

Asil Lyssi played Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-4.

AEK Larnaca2 - 2Ermis Aradippou11 days ago Full TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou

AEK Larnaca played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 0Enosis Paralimni17 days ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Enosis Paralimni

Ermis Aradippou played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ermis Aradippou3 - 0Asil Lyssi22 days ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Asil Lyssi

Ermis Aradippou played Asil Lyssi at the National Cup of Cyprus on January 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 3-0.

APOEL2 - 0Ermis Aradippoua month ago Full TimeFT

APOEL - Ermis Aradippou

APOEL played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 2-0.

Ermis Aradippou2 - 4Alki Oroklinia month ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini

Ermis Aradippou played Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 2-4.

AEL3 - 2Ermis Aradippoua month ago Full TimeFT

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AEL won 3-2.

Anorthosis2 - 1Ermis Aradippou2 months ago Full TimeFT

Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou

Anorthosis played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 2-1.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 1Doxa2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Doxa

Ermis Aradippou played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ermis Aradippou3 - 0Pafos2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Pafos

Ermis Aradippou played Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 3-0.

Omonia2 - 1Ermis Aradippou3 months ago Full TimeFT

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Omonia won 2-1.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 1Nea Salamis3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamis

Ermis Aradippou played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Nea Salamis won 0-1.

Apollon Limassol5 - 0Ermis Aradippou3 months ago Full TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Ermis Aradippou

Apollon Limassol played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 5-0.

Ermis Aradippou2 - 3Omonia3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - Omonia

Ermis Aradippou played Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on October 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Omonia won 2-3.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 3AEK Larnaca4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca

Ermis Aradippou played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AEK Larnaca won 1-3.

Enosis Paralimni2 - 0Ermis Aradippou4 months ago Full TimeFT

Enosis Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou

Enosis Paralimni played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enosis Paralimni won 2-0.

Ermis Aradippou0 - 1APOEL4 months ago Full TimeFT

Ermis Aradippou - APOEL

Ermis Aradippou played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 0-1.

Alki Oroklini0 - 2Ermis Aradippou5 months ago Full TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Ermis Aradippou

Alki Oroklini played Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ermis Aradippou won 0-2.

Anorthosis3 - 3Ermis Aradippou6 months ago Full TimeFT

Anorthosis - Ermis Aradippou

Anorthosis played Ermis Aradippou at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ermis Aradippou (also known as Ermis) is a football club from Cyprus competing in the 1. Division of Cyprus. ScoreBat covers all matches of Ermis Aradippou in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Ermis Aradippou roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Ermis Aradippou for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Ermis Aradippou goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Ermis Aradippou livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Ermis Aradippou, who will be playing Nea Salamis on Saturday in the 1. Division of Cyprus. You can watch Nea Salamis vs Ermis Aradippou live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HataysporIstanbul Basaksehir10:00

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan TehranOxin Alborz10:30

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Fajr SepasiArvand Khorramshahr10:30

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Gol GoharNavad Urmia10:30

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Rafsanjan10:30

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes KermanAluminium Arak10:30

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizShahin Bushehr10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtQashqai10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias21:00

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro21:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney WPerth Glory W08:30

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W are playing Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.