Alvechurch vs Kings Langley Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:45 on Tuesday, January 14
Copy
Embed all videos of Alvechurch - Kings Langley
Live
England NL Premier, Southern Central
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
10
Kings Langley haven't played a draw in their previous 10 away matches.
9
Alvechurch haven't played a draw in their previous 9 matches.
Live Match Report

Alvechurch are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on January 14. Alvechurch are 20th in the table with 16 points after 22 matches, while Kings Langley are 14th with 34 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Alvechurch vs Kings Langley in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England NL Premier, Southern Central's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Alvechurch vs Kings Langley live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/alvechurch-vs-kings-langley-live-stream/

Alvechurch have lost to Barwell in their previous match, while Kings Langley have played a draw with Peterborough Sports in their previous match.

Alvechurch have won 4 of their 22 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 42 - 1.91 per match. Kings Langley have won 10 of their 24 matches in NL Premier, Southern Central, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 38 - 1.58 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Alvechurch and Kings Langley are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Alvechurch or Kings Langley score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Alvechurch and Kings Langley include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Alvechurch vs Kings Langley with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England NL Premier, Southern Central are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
WolvesLiverpool20:00

Wolves - Liverpool

Wolves are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

EbroLeganes18:00

Ebro - Leganes

Ebro are playing Leganes at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MirandesCelta Vigo18:00

Mirandes - Celta Vigo

Mirandes are playing Celta Vigo at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BadajozEibar20:00

Badajoz - Eibar

Badajoz are playing Eibar at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaAtletico Madrid20:00

Cultural Leonesa - Atletico Madrid

Cultural Leonesa are playing Atletico Madrid at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoReal Betis20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis

Rayo Vallecano are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AntwerpKortrijk19:45

Antwerp - Kortrijk

Antwerp are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tranmere RoversWatford19:45

Tranmere Rovers - Watford

Tranmere Rovers are playing Watford at the FA Cup of England on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Asteras TripolisPanionios15:15

Asteras Tripolis - Panionios

Asteras Tripolis are playing Panionios at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaPAOK17:00

Lamia - PAOK

Lamia are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ArisXanthi17:30

Aris - Xanthi

Aris are playing Xanthi at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsGo Ahead Eagles17:30

IJsselmeervogels - Go Ahead Eagles

IJsselmeervogels are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

NACPSV19:45

NAC - PSV

NAC are playing PSV at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Yeni MalatyasporDemir Grup Sivasspor11:00

Yeni Malatyaspor - Demir Grup Sivasspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Demir Grup Sivasspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

DenizlisporTrabzonspor14:00

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

Denizlispor are playing Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GalatasarayRizespor17:30

Galatasaray - Rizespor

Galatasaray are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Ahli SC13:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Rayyan SC15:40

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Rayyan SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Stars League of Qatar on January 23. The match will kick off 15:40 UTC.

Al FatehDhamk14:55

Al Fateh - Dhamk

Al Fateh are playing Dhamk at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Ahli Jeddah17:10

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on January 23. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Ain14:30

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Ain

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Ain at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiIttihad Kalba14:30

Al Wasl Dubai - Ittihad Kalba

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AjmanAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi17:00

Ajman - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Ajman are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Al NasrBani Yas17:00

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

Al Nasr are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiWilstermann00:00

Nacional Potosi - Wilstermann

Nacional Potosi are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaIndep. Medellin00:45

Deportes Tolima - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Tolima are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on January 24. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixNewcastle Jets06:15

Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

Wellington Phoenix are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on January 24. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Surkhon0 - 1BuxoroFull TimeFT

Surkhon - Buxoro

Surkhon played Buxoro at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Buxoro won 0-1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0KaisarFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Kaisar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Kaisar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 1-0.

ChertanovoVoluntari08:00

Chertanovo - Voluntari

Chertanovo are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Angkor Tiger FC0 - 1Petaling Jaya City73'

Angkor Tiger FC - Petaling Jaya City

Angkor Tiger FC are playing Petaling Jaya City at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Petaling Jaya City is winning 0-1.

Adelaide City1 - 0Cumberland UnitedHalf TimeHT

Adelaide City - Cumberland United

Adelaide City are playing Cumberland United at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's half time and Adelaide City is winning 1-0.

Modbury Jets1 - 2Adelaide Comets42'

Modbury Jets - Adelaide Comets

Modbury Jets are playing Adelaide Comets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Adelaide Comets is winning 1-2.

St George WillawongTaringa Rovers09:30

St George Willawong - Taringa Rovers

St George Willawong are playing Taringa Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

HermannstadtOsijek10:00

Hermannstadt - Osijek

Hermannstadt are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Linense0 - 0Krasnodar-228'

Linense - Krasnodar-2

Linense are playing Krasnodar-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Plzen0 - 0Zizkov29'

Plzen - Zizkov

Plzen are playing Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slavoj Vysehrad0 - 0Zarkovo32'

Slavoj Vysehrad - Zarkovo

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Zarkovo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Thai PortNakhon Ratchasima11:00

Thai Port - Nakhon Ratchasima

Thai Port are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GeylangYoung Lions11:30

Geylang - Young Lions

Geylang are playing Young Lions at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

SbikhaHammam Sousse11:30

Sbikha - Hammam Sousse

Sbikha are playing Hammam Sousse at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BorecBregalnica12:00

Borec - Bregalnica

Borec are playing Bregalnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RegensburgBlau-Weis Linz12:00

Regensburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Regensburg are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Politehnica IasiMladost Lucani12:30

Politehnica Iasi - Mladost Lucani

Politehnica Iasi are playing Mladost Lucani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Academica ClinceniKaspyi13:00

Academica Clinceni - Kaspyi

Academica Clinceni are playing Kaspyi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BG Pathum UnitedPrachuap13:00

BG Pathum United - Prachuap

BG Pathum United are playing Prachuap at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreSKA Khabarovsk13:00

Cherno More - SKA Khabarovsk

Cherno More are playing SKA Khabarovsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chindia TargovisteRotor13:00

Chindia Targoviste - Rotor

Chindia Targoviste are playing Rotor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JihlavaPodbrezova13:00

Jihlava - Podbrezova

Jihlava are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kuala LumpurSarawak13:00

Kuala Lumpur - Sarawak

Kuala Lumpur are playing Sarawak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LvivMinai13:00

Lviv - Minai

Lviv are playing Minai at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri SembilanMelaka Utd13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Melaka Utd

Negeri Sembilan are playing Melaka Utd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OlimpijaDinamo Zagreb-213:00

Olimpija - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Olimpija are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PlzenSokolov13:00

Plzen - Sokolov

Plzen are playing Sokolov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteLabunishta13:00

Renova Dzepciste - Labunishta

Renova Dzepciste are playing Labunishta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961NK Gorica13:30

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 are playing NK Gorica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Arsenal TSepsi14:00

Arsenal T - Sepsi

Arsenal T are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AstraKolos Kovalivka14:00

Astra - Kolos Kovalivka

Astra are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Vardar14:00

Dynamo K. - Vardar

Dynamo K. are playing Vardar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MarsaGafsa14:00

Marsa - Gafsa

Marsa are playing Gafsa at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalCarlos Manucci14:00

Sporting Cristal - Carlos Manucci

Sporting Cristal are playing Carlos Manucci at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VozdovacShakhter Karaganda14:00

Vozdovac - Shakhter Karaganda

Vozdovac are playing Shakhter Karaganda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zaglebie LUniversitatea Craiova14:00

Zaglebie L - Universitatea Craiova

Zaglebie L are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasShonan Bellmare15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Shonan Bellmare

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Shonan Bellmare at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsijekLokomotiv15:00

Osijek - Lokomotiv

Osijek are playing Lokomotiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaFS Metta LU15:00

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva are playing FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceTrutnov17:00

Sokol Zivanice - Trutnov

Sokol Zivanice are playing Trutnov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LubeckHamburg17:30

Lubeck - Hamburg

Lubeck are playing Hamburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BurghausenRied18:00

Burghausen - Ried

Burghausen are playing Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsDonau Linz18:00

Hertha Wels - Donau Linz

Hertha Wels are playing Donau Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HoganasHogaborg18:15

Hoganas - Hogaborg

Hoganas are playing Hogaborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

MonheimBW Friesdorf18:45

Monheim - BW Friesdorf

Monheim are playing BW Friesdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DroghedaSligo Rovers19:30

Drogheda - Sligo Rovers

Drogheda are playing Sligo Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sport BoysPenarol01:00

Sport Boys - Penarol

Sport Boys are playing Penarol at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Southampton U-18Swansea U-1813:00

Southampton U-18 - Swansea U-18

Southampton U-18 are playing Swansea U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BeziersDunkerque19:00

Beziers - Dunkerque

Beziers are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

College 1975Europa Point19:30

College 1975 - Europa Point

College 1975 are playing Europa Point at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NjardvikAfturelding18:45

Njardvik - Afturelding

Njardvik are playing Afturelding at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GubbioTriestina17:00

Gubbio - Triestina

Gubbio are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiacenzaArzignano Valchiampo19:45

Piacenza - Arzignano Valchiampo

Piacenza are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 23. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BurundiBangladesh11:00

Burundi - Bangladesh

Burundi are playing Bangladesh at the Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Playoffs of Asia on January 23. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NEROCA0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

NEROCA - Mohun Bagan AC

NEROCA played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Chennaiyin FCJamshedpur14:00

Chennaiyin FC - Jamshedpur

Chennaiyin FC are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SahilAl Tadhamon13:30

Al Sahil - Al Tadhamon

Al Sahil are playing Al Tadhamon at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al SalmiyahAl Shabab16:00

Al Salmiyah - Al Shabab

Al Salmiyah are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League of Kuwait on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NauticoRiver22:30

Nautico - River

Nautico are playing River at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

ParadouCS Constantine16:00

Paradou - CS Constantine

Paradou are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalGrau20:00

Deportivo Binacional - Grau

Deportivo Binacional are playing Grau at the Supercup of Peru on January 23. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerOCS Safi18:00

Ittihad Tanger - OCS Safi

Ittihad Tanger are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MwaduiSimba13:00

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on January 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgJicaral00:00

Santos Dg - Jicaral

Santos Dg are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FASSanta Tecla21:00

FAS - Santa Tecla

FAS are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AguilaJuventud Independiente21:15

Aguila - Juventud Independiente

Aguila are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 23. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Universidad GAlebrijes Oaxaca02:30

Universidad G - Alebrijes Oaxaca

Universidad G are playing Alebrijes Oaxaca at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on January 24. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Club CipollettiFerro Carril Oeste00:30

Club Cipolletti - Ferro Carril Oeste

Club Cipolletti are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the National cup of Argentina on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FerroviariaMirassol19:30

Ferroviaria - Mirassol

Ferroviaria are playing Mirassol at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ponte PretaSanto Andre22:00

Ponte Preta - Santo Andre

Ponte Preta are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

SantosBragantino22:15

Santos - Bragantino

Santos are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansBotafogo SP00:30

Corinthians - Botafogo SP

Corinthians are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AimoreBrasil de Pelotas19:00

Aimore - Brasil de Pelotas

Aimore are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EC Sao JoseEsportivo23:00

EC Sao Jose - Esportivo

EC Sao Jose are playing Esportivo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JuventudeInternacional00:30

Juventude - Internacional

Juventude are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRParana22:30

Cascavel CR - Parana

Cascavel CR are playing Parana at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

CoritibaRio Branco PR23:00

Coritiba - Rio Branco PR

Coritiba are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

JoinvilleAtletico Tubarao22:00

Joinville - Atletico Tubarao

Joinville are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FigueirenseJuventus SC00:00

Figueirense - Juventus SC

Figueirense are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense23:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Gremio AnapolisAtletico GO23:30

Gremio Anapolis - Atletico GO

Gremio Anapolis are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Santa Cruz NatalGlobo18:00

Santa Cruz Natal - Globo

Santa Cruz Natal are playing Globo at the Potiguar of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CampinenseSport PB23:15

Campinense - Sport PB

Campinense are playing Sport PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ResendeBangu19:00

Resende - Bangu

Resende are playing Bangu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FluminensePortuguesa RJ23:00

Fluminense - Portuguesa RJ

Fluminense are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

La SerenaDeportes Temuco23:00

La Serena - Deportes Temuco

La Serena are playing Deportes Temuco at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W2 - 4Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets W - Perth Glory W

Newcastle Jets W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 2-4.

Tajikistan U-171 - 1Georgia U-1774'

Tajikistan U-17 - Georgia U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Iceland U-17Israel U-1711:10

Iceland U-17 - Israel U-17

Iceland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match will kick off 11:10 UTC.

Uzbekistan U-17Finland U-1713:20

Uzbekistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Uzbekistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:30

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.