Al Najoom vs Al-Khaleej Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:30 on Wednesday, September 11
Saudi Arabia Division 1
1 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Al Najoom - Al-Khaleej on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Al Najoom 1, Al-Khaleej 2.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
9
Al-Khaleej have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 9 away matches.
3
Al-Khaleej are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Al Najoom played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 1-2. Al Najoom are 17th in the table with 3 points after 5 matches, while Al-Khaleej are 3rd with 8 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Al Najoom vs Al-Khaleej in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Saudi arabia Division 1's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Al Najoom vs Al-Khaleej live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Saudi arabia Division 1 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-najoom-vs-alkhaleej-live-stream/

Al Najoom have lost to Al Shoalah in their previous match, while Al-Khaleej have won Al Jabalain in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
March 13th, 2019 - Division 1
October 23rd, 2018 - Division 1
February 6th, 2018 - Division 1
October 10th, 2017 - Division 1

Al Najoom and Al-Khaleej have met 4 times in their recent history. Those matches ended in a draw.

Al Najoom have won 0 of their 5 matches in Division 1, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 9 - 1.80 per match. Al-Khaleej have won 2 of their 4 matches in Division 1, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 3 - 0.75 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Najoom and Al-Khaleej are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Najoom or Al-Khaleej score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Najoom and Al-Khaleej include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Najoom vs Al-Khaleej with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Saudi arabia Division 1 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
APOEL3 - 4DudelangeFull TimeFT

APOEL - Dudelange

APOEL played Dudelange at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Dudelange won 3-4.

Qarabag0 - 3SevillaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Sevilla

Qarabag played Sevilla at the Group A of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Sevilla won 0-3.

Dynamo K.1 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Malmo FF

Dynamo K. played Malmo FF at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-0.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Lugano

FC Kobenhavn played Lugano at the Group B of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Basel5 - 0FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Basel - FK Krasnodar

Basel played FK Krasnodar at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Basel won 5-0.

Getafe1 - 0TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Getafe - Trabzonspor

Getafe played Trabzonspor at the Group C of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

LASK Linz1 - 0RosenborgFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Rosenborg

LASK Linz played Rosenborg at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. LASK Linz won 1-0.

PSV3 - 2SportingFull TimeFT

PSV - Sporting

PSV played Sporting at the Group D of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. PSV won 3-2.

Cluj2 - 1LazioFull TimeFT

Cluj - Lazio

Cluj played Lazio at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Cluj won 2-1.

Rennais1 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Rennais - Celtic

Rennais played Celtic at the Group E of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Frankfurt0 - 3ArsenalFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Arsenal

Eintracht Frankfurt played Arsenal at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Arsenal won 0-3.

Standard2 - 0GuimaraesFull TimeFT

Standard - Guimaraes

Standard played Guimaraes at the Group F of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Standard won 2-0.

Porto2 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Porto - Young Boys

Porto played Young Boys at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Porto won 2-1.

Rangers1 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Rangers - Feyenoord

Rangers played Feyenoord at the Group G of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rangers won 1-0.

Espanyol1 - 1FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Ferencvaros

Espanyol played Ferencvaros at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ludogorets5 - 1CSKAFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - CSKA

Ludogorets played CSKA at the Group H of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 5-1.

Gent3 - 2Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Gent - Saint-Etienne

Gent played Saint-Etienne at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent won 3-2.

Wolfsburg3 - 1OleksandriaFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Oleksandria

Wolfsburg played Oleksandria at the Group I of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wolfsburg won 3-1.

Borussia Monchengladbach0 - 4Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Wolfsberger AC

Borussia Monchengladbach played Wolfsberger AC at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Wolfsberger AC won 0-4.

Roma4 - 0Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir

Roma played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Group J of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roma won 4-0.

Slovan4 - 2BesiktasFull TimeFT

Slovan - Besiktas

Slovan played Besiktas at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slovan won 4-2.

Wolves0 - 1BragaFull TimeFT

Wolves - Braga

Wolves played Braga at the Group K of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Braga won 0-1.

Manchester United1 - 0AstanaFull TimeFT

Manchester United - Astana

Manchester United played Astana at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Manchester United won 1-0.

Partizan2 - 2AZFull TimeFT

Partizan - AZ

Partizan played AZ at the Group L of Europa League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haka1 - 2TPSFull TimeFT

Haka - TPS

Haka played TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. TPS won 1-2.

Olimpija0 - 1Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija played Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 0-1.

Elche1 - 1TenerifeFull TimeFT

Elche - Tenerife

Elche played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oviedo1 - 1ExtremaduraFull TimeFT

Oviedo - Extremadura

Oviedo played Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Las Palmas0 - 0Sporting Gijon62'

Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon

Las Palmas are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha played Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 2-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Al Ahli SC

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Al Ahli SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Gharrafa Club Doha won 3-1.

Dhamk1 - 1Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Dhafra

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 2-0.

Hatta Dubai0 - 3Al Shabab Al AhliFull TimeFT

Hatta Dubai - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Hatta Dubai played Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 0-3.

Al Sharjah2 - 0Al Khaleej Khor FakkanFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Sharjah played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Al Sharjah won 2-0.

Bani Yas2 - 2AjmanFull TimeFT

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on September 19. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brasil de PelotasFigueirense00:30

Brasil de Pelotas - Figueirense

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ColonAtletico-MG00:30

Colon - Atletico-MG

Colon are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boston River2 - 2Cerro M.Full TimeFT

Boston River - Cerro M.

Boston River played Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Danubio0 - 1Plaza ColoniaFull TimeFT

Danubio - Plaza Colonia

Danubio played Plaza Colonia at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Plaza Colonia won 0-1.

Liverpool P.1 - 1FenixFull TimeFT

Liverpool P. - Fenix

Liverpool P. played Fenix at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WanderersNacional M.23:00

Wanderers - Nacional M.

Wanderers are playing Nacional M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Agsu0 - 3Neftci Baku-2Full TimeFT

Agsu - Neftci Baku-2

Agsu played Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Neftci Baku-2 won 0-3.

Sumgayit-20 - 0MOIKFull TimeFT

Sumgayit-2 - MOIK

Sumgayit-2 played MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turan Tovuz2 - 0KapazFull TimeFT

Turan Tovuz - Kapaz

Turan Tovuz played Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Turan Tovuz won 2-0.

Vejle2 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

Vejle - Roskilde

Vejle played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vejle won 2-0.

Viborg1 - 1VendsysselFull TimeFT

Viborg - Vendsyssel

Viborg played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kolding B0 - 5OdderFull TimeFT

Kolding B - Odder

Kolding B played Odder at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on September 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odder won 0-5.

Legion1 - 2Flora-2Full TimeFT

Legion - Flora-2

Legion played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Flora-2 won 1-2.

Vaprus Parnu0 - 1ElvaFull TimeFT

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 0-1.

Tammeka Tartu-22 - 0K-Jarve JK JarveFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Tammeka Tartu-2 played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 2-0.

Levadia-26 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Tallinna Kalev-2

Levadia-2 played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Levadia-2 won 6-1.

Welco Tartu4 - 0Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Tarvas Rakvere

Welco Tartu played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Welco Tartu won 4-0.

Swansea City U-231 - 1PSV U-23Full TimeFT

Swansea City U-23 - PSV U-23

Swansea City U-23 played PSV U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PEPO8 - 1SudetFull TimeFT

PEPO - Sudet

PEPO played Sudet at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on September 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PEPO won 8-1.

Lincoln9 - 0College 1975Full TimeFT

Lincoln - College 1975

Lincoln played College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Lincoln won 9-0.

Boca Juniors Gibraltar1 - 3LynxFull TimeFT

Boca Juniors Gibraltar - Lynx

Boca Juniors Gibraltar played Lynx at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lynx won 1-3.

Hapoel Acre2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Acre played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 2-1.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil0 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 0-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon1 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-0.

Kafr Qasim0 - 0Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva3 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 3-0.

Vushtrria2 - 2Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Vushtrria - Drenica Skenderaj

Vushtrria played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dukagjini0 - 1FerizajFull TimeFT

Dukagjini - Ferizaj

Dukagjini played Ferizaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ferizaj won 0-1.

Feronikeli2 - 1Flamurtari FCFull TimeFT

Feronikeli - Flamurtari FC

Feronikeli played Flamurtari FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Feronikeli won 2-1.

Vardeneset3 - 1MadlaFull TimeFT

Vardeneset - Madla

Vardeneset played Madla at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vardeneset won 3-1.

Belenenses U-230 - 0Braga U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Braga U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Braga U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leixoes U-231 - 2Sporting U-23Full TimeFT

Leixoes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Leixoes U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 1-2.

Ufa-D1 - 2Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Ufa-D - Spartak-D

Ufa-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 1-2.

Torpedo Izhevsk W1 - 4Lokomotiv WFull TimeFT

Torpedo Izhevsk W - Lokomotiv W

Torpedo Izhevsk W played Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv W won 1-4.

Yenisey W0 - 1Kubanochka WFull TimeFT

Yenisey W - Kubanochka W

Yenisey W played Kubanochka W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kubanochka W won 0-1.

Ryazan W1 - 0Zvezda WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Zvezda W

Ryazan W played Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ryazan W won 1-0.

Binissalem1 - 0LlosetenseFull TimeFT

Binissalem - Llosetense

Binissalem played Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Binissalem won 1-0.

Panaderia Pulido1 - 1UD San Fernando63'

Panaderia Pulido - UD San Fernando

Panaderia Pulido are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Calasancio2 - 1VillegasFull TimeFT

Calasancio - Villegas

Calasancio played Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Calasancio won 2-1.

La Solana1 - 3ManchegoFull TimeFT

La Solana - Manchego

La Solana played Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Manchego won 1-3.

Socuellamos0 - 0FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - FC Guadalajara

Socuellamos played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on September 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Romania U-17 W4 - 4Turkey U-17 WFull TimeFT

Romania U-17 W - Turkey U-17 W

Romania U-17 W played Turkey U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Switzerland U-17 W12 - 0Moldova U-17 WFull TimeFT

Switzerland U-17 W - Moldova U-17 W

Switzerland U-17 W played Moldova U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Switzerland U-17 W won 12-0.

Dnipro U-212 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Dnipro U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Dnipro U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guam U-161 - 4Hong Kong U-16Full TimeFT

Guam U-16 - Hong Kong U-16

Guam U-16 played Hong Kong U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hong Kong U-16 won 1-4.

Singapore U-161 - 6Korea DPR U-16Full TimeFT

Singapore U-16 - Korea DPR U-16

Singapore U-16 played Korea DPR U-16 at the AFC U-16 Championship, Qualification of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-16 won 1-6.

China U-16 W0 - 4Korea DPR U-16 WFull TimeFT

China U-16 W - Korea DPR U-16 W

China U-16 W played Korea DPR U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-16 W won 0-4.

Vietnam U-16 W0 - 3Korea Republic U-16 WFull TimeFT

Vietnam U-16 W - Korea Republic U-16 W

Vietnam U-16 W played Korea Republic U-16 W at the AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on September 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-16 W won 0-3.

Peerless2 - 0BhawaniporeFull TimeFT

Peerless - Bhawanipore

Peerless played Bhawanipore at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Peerless won 2-0.

Mohun Bagan AC2 - 3MohammedanFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Mohammedan

Mohun Bagan AC played Mohammedan at the Calcutta Premier Division A of India on September 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Mohammedan won 2-3.

PSS Sleman1 - 1Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Persipura Jayapura

PSS Sleman played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija0 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Bali United

Persija played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-1.

Badak Lampung2 - 1Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Kalteng Putra

Badak Lampung played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Badak Lampung won 2-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 0TIRA PersikaboFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - TIRA Persikabo

PSM Makassar played TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 2-0.

Persik Kediri2 - 0Persiba BalikpapanFull TimeFT

Persik Kediri - Persiba Balikpapan

Persik Kediri played Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on September 19. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persik Kediri won 2-0.

Al Minaa Basra1 - 0ZakhoFull TimeFT

Al Minaa Basra - Zakho

Al Minaa Basra played Zakho at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 1-0.

Al Simawa0 - 0Al ZawraaFull TimeFT

Al Simawa - Al Zawraa

Al Simawa played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Erbil0 - 0Naft Al-JanoobFull TimeFT

Erbil - Naft Al-Janoob

Erbil played Naft Al-Janoob at the Super League of Iraq on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gumi W0 - 1Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Boeun Sangmu W

Gumi W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boeun Sangmu W won 0-1.

Gyeongju W6 - 0Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Changnyeong W

Gyeongju W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 6-0.

Hwacheon KSPO W5 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Seoul Amazones W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hwacheon KSPO W won 5-1.

Incheon Red Angels W3 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Suwon W

Incheon Red Angels W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 3-1.

Nilandhoo3 - 2FoakaidhooFull TimeFT

Nilandhoo - Foakaidhoo

Nilandhoo played Foakaidhoo at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nilandhoo won 3-2.

Green StreetsVictoryPostponedPst

Green Streets - Victory

Green Streets are playing Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on September 19.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh0 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - TT Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played TT Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on September 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 0-1.

San-PedroSOL FCPostponedPst

San-Pedro - SOL FC

San-Pedro are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on September 19.

FC Renaissance0 - 3Motema PembeForfeitFrf

FC Renaissance - Motema Pembe

FC Renaissance played Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on September 19. FC Renaissance was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Motema Pembe won 0-3.

ChemelilGor MahiaPostponedPst

Chemelil - Gor Mahia

Chemelil are playing Gor Mahia at the Premier League of Kenya on September 19.

AS Bamako0 - 0DuguwolofilaFull TimeFT

AS Bamako - Duguwolofila

AS Bamako played Duguwolofila at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Performance2 - 2MamahiraFull TimeFT

Performance - Mamahira

Performance played Mamahira at the Premier League of Mali on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CS Cartagines0 - 0Jicaral81'

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Perez ZeledonDeportivo Saprissa02:00

Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa

Perez Zeledon are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Platense FCCD Olimpia01:15

Platense FC - CD Olimpia

Platense FC are playing CD Olimpia at the Apertura of Honduras on September 20. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

DoradosCafetaleros02:00

Dorados - Cafetaleros

Dorados are playing Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Atlas W3 - 0Toluca WFull TimeFT

Atlas W - Toluca W

Atlas W played Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atlas W won 3-0.

Necaxa W0 - 0Puebla W19'

Necaxa W - Puebla W

Necaxa W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Veracruz WSantos Laguna W22:00

Veracruz W - Santos Laguna W

Veracruz W are playing Santos Laguna W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WLeon W23:00

America W - Leon W

America W are playing Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Pachuca WTigres W00:00

Pachuca W - Tigres W

Pachuca W are playing Tigres W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico San Luis WMonterrey W01:00

Atletico San Luis W - Monterrey W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juarez WPumas W01:00

Juarez W - Pumas W

Juarez W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WQueretaro W02:00

Guadalajara W - Queretaro W

Guadalajara W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on September 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Estudiantes San Luis0 - 0Barracas Central52'

Estudiantes San Luis - Barracas Central

Estudiantes San Luis are playing Barracas Central at the National cup of Argentina on September 19. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gimnasia JujuyQuilmes00:10

Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Fluminense U-201 - 0America MG U-20Full TimeFT

Fluminense U-20 - America MG U-20

Fluminense U-20 played America MG U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fluminense U-20 won 1-0.

Bahia U-20Ponte Preta U-2022:00

Bahia U-20 - Ponte Preta U-20

Bahia U-20 are playing Ponte Preta U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

FC Bogota2 - 0Boca Juniors Cali64'

FC Bogota - Boca Juniors Cali

FC Bogota are playing Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and FC Bogota is winning 2-0.

Llaneros2 - 0Orsomarso61'

Llaneros - Orsomarso

Llaneros are playing Orsomarso at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Llaneros is winning 2-0.

Deportes QuindioDepor FC00:00

Deportes Quindio - Depor FC

Deportes Quindio are playing Depor FC at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes PereiraLeones00:30

Deportes Pereira - Leones

Deportes Pereira are playing Leones at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CortuluaReal Cartagena01:00

Cortulua - Real Cartagena

Cortulua are playing Real Cartagena at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on September 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AtyraSol de America22:45

Atyra - Sol de America

Atyra are playing Sol de America at the National cup of Paraguay on September 19. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Cyprus U-171 - 0Armenia U-17Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-17 - Armenia U-17

Cyprus U-17 played Armenia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cyprus U-17 won 1-0.