Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Jawiya Live Score and Live Stream

10:30, Tuesday, February 23
Copy
Embed Al Kahrabaa - Al Quwa Jawiya
Iraq Super League
0 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Al Kahrabaa 0, Al Quwa Jawiya 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
13
Al Quwa Jawiya have gone 13 consecutive matches without a defeat.
8
Al Quwa Jawiya's last 8 away matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Al Kahrabaa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on February 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1. Al Kahrabaa are 15th in the table with 21 points after 21 matches, while Al Quwa Jawiya are the leaders with 47 points in 21 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Jawiya in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Jawiya live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Iraq Super League, Al Kahrabaa or Al Quwa Jawiya whenever available. We cover all matches of Iraq Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-kahrabaa-vs-al-quwa-jawiya-live-stream/.

Iraq Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Al Kahrabaa have lost to Al Talaba in their previous match, while Al Quwa Jawiya have won Al Hudod, Al Minaa Basra, Al Talaba and Naft in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 25th, 2020 - Super League
March 8th, 2020 - Super League
October 21st, 2019 - Super League

Al Kahrabaa and Al Quwa Jawiya have met 3 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Al Quwa Jawiya won twice.

Al Kahrabaa have won 4 of their 21 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 19 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 22 - 1.05 per match. Al Quwa Jawiya have won 14 of their 21 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.62 per match, conceding 12 - 0.57 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Kahrabaa and Al Quwa Jawiya are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Kahrabaa or Al Quwa Jawiya score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Kahrabaa and Al Quwa Jawiya include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Kahrabaa vs Al Quwa Jawiya with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Iraq Super League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City - Wolves

Manchester City are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lazio - Torino

Lazio - Torino

Lazio are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus - Spezia

Juventus are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City - Derby County

Cardiff City are playing Derby County at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry - Middlesbrough

Coventry are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield - Birmingham

Huddersfield are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall - Preston NE

Millwall are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest - Luton

Nottingham Forest are playing Luton at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading - Blackburn

Reading - Blackburn

Reading are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ararat-Armenia - Urartu

Ararat-Armenia - Urartu

Ararat-Armenia are playing Urartu at the Premier League of Armenia on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

Horn are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen - Hradec Kralove

Plzen are playing Hradec Kralove at the National cup of Czech Republic on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham - Milton Keynes Dons

Gillingham are playing Milton Keynes Dons at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wigan - Charlton Athletic

Wigan - Charlton Athletic

Wigan are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town

Accrington Stanley are playing Ipswich Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackpool - Crewe

Blackpool - Crewe

Blackpool are playing Crewe at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers

Burton Albion - Bristol Rovers

Burton Albion are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth

Doncaster Rovers - Portsmouth

Doncaster Rovers are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City - Rochdale

Hull City - Rochdale

Hull City are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town

Lincoln City - Fleetwood Town

Lincoln City are playing Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Northampton - Plymouth

Northampton - Plymouth

Northampton are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oxford United - Peterborough United

Oxford United - Peterborough United

Oxford United are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shrewsbury - Wimbledon

Shrewsbury - Wimbledon

Shrewsbury are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland - Swindon Town

Sunderland are playing Swindon Town at the League One of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Morecambe - Crawley Town

Morecambe - Crawley Town

Morecambe are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barrow - Harrogate Town

Barrow - Harrogate Town

Barrow are playing Harrogate Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bradford - Mansfield Town

Bradford - Mansfield Town

Bradford are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United are playing Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cheltenham Town - Southend United

Cheltenham Town - Southend United

Cheltenham Town are playing Southend United at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester - Carlisle

Colchester - Carlisle

Colchester are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter - Walsall

Exeter - Walsall

Exeter are playing Walsall at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Grimsby - Leyton Orient

Grimsby - Leyton Orient

Grimsby are playing Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oldham Athletic - Bolton

Oldham Athletic - Bolton

Oldham Athletic are playing Bolton at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City - Port Vale

Salford City are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stevenage - Forest Green

Stevenage - Forest Green

Stevenage are playing Forest Green at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tranmere Rovers - Newport

Tranmere Rovers - Newport

Tranmere Rovers are playing Newport at the League Two of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajaccio - Rodez Aveyron

Ajaccio - Rodez Aveyron

Ajaccio are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Amiens - Auxerre

Amiens - Auxerre

Amiens are playing Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Chambly - Troyes

Chambly - Troyes

Chambly are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guingamp - Clermont

Guingamp - Clermont

Guingamp are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le Havre - Grenoble

Le Havre - Grenoble

Le Havre are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nancy - Caen

Nancy - Caen

Nancy are playing Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Niort - Sochaux

Niort - Sochaux

Niort are playing Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris FC - Dunkerque

Paris FC - Dunkerque

Paris FC are playing Dunkerque at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pau - Chateauroux

Pau - Chateauroux

Pau are playing Chateauroux at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valenciennes - Toulouse

Valenciennes - Toulouse

Valenciennes are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 2 of France on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Regensburg - Werder Bremen

Regensburg - Werder Bremen

Regensburg are playing Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on March 2.

Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg

Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg

Viktoria Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Varda - Puskas

Varda - Puskas

Varda are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Honved - MTK

Honved - MTK

Honved are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros - Diosgyor

Ferencvaros are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Frosinone - Monza

Frosinone - Monza

Frosinone are playing Monza at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ascoli - Pisa

Ascoli - Pisa

Ascoli are playing Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia - Cosenza

Brescia are playing Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chievo - Pordenone

Chievo - Pordenone

Chievo are playing Pordenone at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cittadella - Pescara

Cittadella - Pescara

Cittadella are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lecce - Virtus Entella

Lecce - Virtus Entella

Lecce are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reggina - Empoli

Reggina - Empoli

Reggina are playing Empoli at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Salernitana - Spal

Salernitana - Spal

Salernitana are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vicenza - Cremonese

Vicenza - Cremonese

Vicenza are playing Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NEC - Den Bosch

NEC - Den Bosch

NEC are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 2. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the National Cup of Netherlands on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. - Arka Gdynia

Puszcza N. are playing Arka Gdynia at the National cup of Poland on March 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Lech - Rakow

Lech - Rakow

Lech are playing Rakow at the National cup of Poland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste - Universitatea Craiova

Chindia Targoviste are playing Universitatea Craiova at the National Cup of Romania on March 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dundee - Inverness C.T

Dundee - Inverness C.T

Dundee are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Partizan - Vojvodina

Partizan - Vojvodina

Partizan are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aarau - Thun

Aarau - Thun

Aarau are playing Thun at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Xamax - Chiasso

Xamax - Chiasso

Xamax are playing Chiasso at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen - Kriens

Schaffhausen are playing Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers

Stade Lausanne Ouchy are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Wil - Winterthur

Wil - Winterthur

Wil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Winterthur - Wil

Winterthur - Wil

Winterthur are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on March 2.

B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

B.B. Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown - Penybont

Newtown are playing Penybont at the Premier League of Wales on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns

Stellenbosch - Mamelodi Sundowns

Stellenbosch are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2.

TTM - Kaiser Chiefs

TTM - Kaiser Chiefs

TTM are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2.

AmaZulu Durban - SuperSport United

AmaZulu Durban - SuperSport United

AmaZulu Durban are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Celtic

Orlando Pirates are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows

TS Galaxy - Moroka Swallows

TS Galaxy are playing Moroka Swallows at the Premier League of South Africa on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlas - Atletico San Luis

Atlas - Atletico San Luis

Atlas are playing Atletico San Luis at the Clausura of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Tigres - Toluca

Tigres - Toluca

Tigres are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Leon - Puebla

Leon - Puebla

Leon are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela

Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Rafaela

Talleres Cordoba are playing Atletico Rafaela at the National cup of Argentina on March 2. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de Caseros

Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes de Caseros

Defensa y Justicia are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the National cup of Argentina on March 3. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Nacional - Alianza Petrolera

Atletico Nacional are playing Alianza Petrolera at the Apertura of Colombia on March 3. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Liverpool P.

Universidad Catolica Quito - Liverpool P.

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Liverpool P. at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on March 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico Progreso - Dep. Maldonado

Atletico Progreso - Dep. Maldonado

Atletico Progreso are playing Dep. Maldonado at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 2. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney - Melbourne City

Western Sydney are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:05 UTC. It's the first half and Melbourne City are winning 0-1.

Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners

Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners

Perth Glory are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 2. The match will kick off 10:20 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on March 3. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2 - Ararat-2

Pyunik-2 - Ararat-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg - Allerheiligen

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 2.

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 - Hall

Innsbruck-2 are playing Hall at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sabail - Kesla

Sabail - Kesla

Sabail are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag - Gabala

Qarabag are playing Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on March 2. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

BATE are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Supercup of Belarus on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

CSKA Sofia are playing Cherno More at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar - Arda Kardzhali

Etar are playing Arda Kardzhali at the National Cup of Bulgaria on March 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Brno U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Brno U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on March 2.

Altrincham - Woking

Altrincham - Woking

Altrincham are playing Woking at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax - Hartlepool

Halifax are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge

Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge

Solihull Moors are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sutton Utd - Bromley

Sutton Utd - Bromley

Sutton Utd are playing Bromley at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barnet - Yeovil Town

Barnet - Yeovil Town

Barnet are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Chesterfield - Eastleigh

Chesterfield - Eastleigh

Chesterfield are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd - Dover

Maidenhead Utd are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 2.

Notts County - Kings Lynn Town

Notts County - Kings Lynn Town

Notts County are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wealdstone - Boreham

Wealdstone - Boreham

Wealdstone are playing Boreham at the National League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on March 2.

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dartford

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dartford

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on March 2.

Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville

Hungerford Town are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League South of England on March 2.

Oxford City - Concord Rangers

Oxford City - Concord Rangers

Oxford City are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on March 2.

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone Utd

Tonbridge Angels are playing Maidstone Utd at the National League South of England on March 2.

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town - Hereford

Alfreton Town are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on March 2.

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United - Spennymoor Town

Boston United are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on March 2.

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde - Brackley

Fylde are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 2.

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 2.

Southport - Darlington

Southport - Darlington

Southport are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on March 2.

York City - Gloucester City

York City - Gloucester City

York City are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on March 2.

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United - Hayes and Yeading

Chesham United are playing Hayes and Yeading at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town - Taunton Town

Dorchester Town are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals

Metropolitan Police - Walton Casuals

Metropolitan Police are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

Weston-super-Mare - Salisbury

Weston-super-Mare are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town - Truro City

Wimborne Town are playing Truro City at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Yate Town - Hartley Wintney

Yate Town - Hartley Wintney

Yate Town are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 2.

Bognor Regis Town - Horsham

Bognor Regis Town - Horsham

Bognor Regis Town are playing Horsham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Brightlingsea Regent - Bowers Pitsea

Brightlingsea Regent - Bowers Pitsea

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Bowers Pitsea at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Cheshunt - Potters Bar Town

Cheshunt - Potters Bar Town

Cheshunt are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals - Merstham

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Enfield Town - Bishops Stortford

Enfield Town - Bishops Stortford

Enfield Town are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Hornchurch - Margate

Hornchurch - Margate

Hornchurch are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead - Haringey Borough

Leatherhead are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Wingate and Finchley - Kingstonian

Wingate and Finchley - Kingstonian

Wingate and Finchley are playing Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Worthing - Lewes

Worthing - Lewes

Worthing are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on March 2.

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

QPR U-23 - Watford U-23

QPR U-23 - Watford U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barnsley U-23 - Coventry U-23

Barnsley U-23 - Coventry U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23 - Swansea U-23

Millwall U-23 - Swansea U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Bromsgrove - Rushall Olympic

Bromsgrove - Rushall Olympic

Bromsgrove are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Hednesford Town - Banbury United

Hednesford Town - Banbury United

Hednesford Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

Leiston - Biggleswade Town

Leiston are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton - Stourbridge

Nuneaton are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town

Peterborough Sports - Lowestoft Town

Peterborough Sports are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Redditch United - Coalville Town

Redditch United - Coalville Town

Redditch United are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Royston Town - Needham Market

Royston Town - Needham Market

Royston Town are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

St Ives Town - Kings Langley

St Ives Town - Kings Langley

St Ives Town are playing Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Stratford Town - Alvechurch

Stratford Town - Alvechurch

Stratford Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 2.

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura - WIT Georgia

Chikhura are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra - Merani Martvili

Gagra are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on March 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg - Kickers Offenbach

Homburg are playing Kickers Offenbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Europa FC - College 1975

Europa FC - College 1975

Europa FC are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on March 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Hadera - Bnei Yehuda

Hapoel Hadera are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Jerusalem FC are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon are playing Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar Tel Aviv

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Raanana at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Daburiyya Osama - Tzeirey Taibe

Daburiyya Osama - Tzeirey Taibe

Daburiyya Osama are playing Tzeirey Taibe at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Yavne are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Perugia - Sambenedettese

Perugia - Sambenedettese

Perugia are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pro Sesto - Pro Patria

Pro Sesto - Pro Patria

Pro Sesto are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Potenza - Turris Neapolis

Potenza - Turris Neapolis

Potenza are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 2. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Trapani - Teramo

Trapani - Teramo

Trapani are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 2.

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gzira United are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara FC

Ghajnsielem - Birkirkara FC

Ghajnsielem are playing Birkirkara FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions - St. Andrews

Naxxar Lions are playing St. Andrews at the FA Trophy of Malta on March 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W - Zwolle W

VV Alkmaar W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on March 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Glentoran FC - Linfield FC

Glentoran FC - Linfield FC

Glentoran FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC - Portadown

Coleraine FC are playing Portadown at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Larne FC - Crusaders FC

Larne FC - Crusaders FC

Larne FC are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 2. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Helsingborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Helsingborg U-21 - Malmo U-21

Helsingborg U-21 are playing Malmo U-21 at the U-21 League, Sodra of Sweden on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Concordia Chiajna - U Craiova 1948

Concordia Chiajna - U Craiova 1948

Concordia Chiajna are playing U Craiova 1948 at the Liga 2 of Romania on March 2. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ufa U-20 played FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on March 2. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mohammedan Dhaka - Muktijoddha SKC

Mohammedan Dhaka - Muktijoddha SKC

Mohammedan Dhaka are playing Muktijoddha SKC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 2. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Mollasani

Arman Gohar - Esteghlal Mollasani

Arman Gohar are playing Esteghlal Mollasani at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran

Rayka Babol - Baderan Tehran

Rayka Babol are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Havadar - Mes Kerman

Havadar - Mes Kerman

Havadar are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Malavan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Malavan - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Malavan are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Astara

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Astara

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahrdari Astara at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Qashqai - Chooka Talesh

Qashqai - Chooka Talesh

Qashqai are playing Chooka Talesh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Navad Urmia

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi

Shahin Bushehr - Fajr Sepasi

Shahin Bushehr are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on March 2. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamonds

Shonan Bellmare are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 2. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita - Vissel Kobe

Oita Trinita are playing Vissel Kobe at the J-League Cup of Japan on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shakhter Karaganda - Astana

Shakhter Karaganda - Astana

Shakhter Karaganda are playing Astana at the Supercup of Kazakhstan on March 2. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Dhufar - Al-Seeb

Dhufar - Al-Seeb

Dhufar are playing Al-Seeb at the Sultan Cup of Oman on March 2. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al Suwaiq - Al Ittehad

Al Suwaiq - Al Ittehad

Al Suwaiq are playing Al Ittehad at the Sultan Cup of Oman on March 2. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Markez Balata - Jabal Al Mukaber

Markez Balata - Jabal Al Mukaber

Markez Balata are playing Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Amari - Shabab Alsamu

Shabab Al Amari are playing Shabab Alsamu at the West Bank League of Palestine on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Duhail - Al Shamal

Al Duhail - Al Shamal

Al Duhail are playing Al Shamal at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 2. The match will kick off 13:50 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Rayyan SC

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on March 2. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-Khaleej - Al Adalh

Al-Khaleej - Al Adalh

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 2. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

USFAS Bamako - Yeelen Olympique

USFAS Bamako - Yeelen Olympique

USFAS Bamako are playing Yeelen Olympique at the Premier League of Mali on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Buriram United - Trat

Buriram United - Trat

Buriram United are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on March 2. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Muang Thong United - Police Tero

Muang Thong United - Police Tero

Muang Thong United are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr

Ittihad Kalba are playing Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on March 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on March 2. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

El Gounah - Smouha

El Gounah - Smouha

El Gounah are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Mokawloon

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said - Pyramids

Al Masry Port Said are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on March 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema - Etheopia Bunna

Wolkite Ketema are playing Etheopia Bunna at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. It's the second half and Etheopia Bunna are winning 0-1.

Sidama Bunna - Bahardar

Sidama Bunna - Bahardar

Sidama Bunna are playing Bahardar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel - Brikama United

Gamtel are playing Brikama United at the GFA League of Gambia on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nairobi City Stars - Mathare United

Nairobi City Stars - Mathare United

Nairobi City Stars are playing Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on March 2. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Khenifra are playing MAT Tetouan at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RSB Berkane - MAS Fes

RSB Berkane - MAS Fes

RSB Berkane are playing MAS Fes at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem - WAC Casablanca

Rapide Oued Zem are playing WAC Casablanca at the National Cup of Morocco on March 2.

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta - Hay Al Arab

Al Shorta are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum - Al Ahly Merowe

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Ahly Merowe at the Premier League of Sudan on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane - Ben Guerdane

AS Slimane are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Busonga United - KCCA

Busonga United - KCCA

Busonga United are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kyetume - SC Villa

Kyetume - SC Villa

Kyetume are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Airtel Kitara - Express

Airtel Kitara - Express

Airtel Kitara are playing Express at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Onduparaka - BUL

Onduparaka - BUL

Onduparaka are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UPDF - URA

UPDF - URA

UPDF are playing URA at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wakiso Giants - Myda

Wakiso Giants - Myda

Wakiso Giants are playing Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines - Jicaral

CS Cartagines are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 3. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas - Cancun

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Cancun at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 2.

Correcaminos - Dorados

Correcaminos - Dorados

Correcaminos are playing Dorados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 2. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on March 3. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Mirassol - Novorizontino

Mirassol - Novorizontino

Mirassol are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Parana - Londrina

Parana - Londrina

Parana are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on March 3.

Atletico Gloriense - Dorense

Atletico Gloriense - Dorense

Atletico Gloriense are playing Dorense at the Sergipano of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE - Moto Club MA

IAPE are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RB Brasil - Taubate

RB Brasil - Taubate

RB Brasil are playing Taubate at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 2. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Flamengo - Nova Iguacu

Flamengo - Nova Iguacu

Flamengo are playing Nova Iguacu at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on March 3. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.