Akademiya Ontustik vs Zhetysu-2 Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 11:00 on Thursday, May 16
BatyrkhanovBatyrkhanov (goal)8'
YermurzayevYermurzayev (goal)65'
Kazakhstan 1 Division
1 : 1
FT
Copy
All videos of Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu-2 on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Akademiya Ontustik 1, Zhetysu-2 1.
65 '
1 - 1
Yermurzayev scores for Akademiya Ontustik.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
8 '
0 - 1
Batyrkhanov scores for Zhetysu-2.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
5
Zhetysu-2 have gone 5 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
4
Akademiya Ontustik have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Akademiya Ontustik played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Akademiya Ontustik are 4th in the table with 13 points after 7 matches, while Zhetysu-2 are 9th with 7 points in 7 matches.

Batyrkhanov scored the first goal on the 8th minute of the game followed by goals from Yermurzayev, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat is covering Akademiya Ontustik vs Zhetysu-2 in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Kazakhstan 1 Division's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Akademiya Ontustik vs Zhetysu-2 live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Kazakhstan 1 Division in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/akademiya-ontustik-vs-zhetysu2-live-stream/

Akademiya Ontustik have lost to Altay Semey and Kaspyi in their previous 2 matches, while Zhetysu-2 have played a draw with Kyzyl-Zhar, Altay Semey and Aktobe Jas in their previous 3 matches.

Akademiya Ontustik have won 4 of their 7 matches in 1 Division, drawing 1 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match. Zhetysu-2 have won 1 of their 7 matches in 1 Division, drawing 4 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 9 - 1.29 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Akademiya Ontustik and Zhetysu-2 are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Batyrkhanov and Yermurzayev as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Akademiya Ontustik or Zhetysu-2 score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Akademiya Ontustik and Zhetysu-2 include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Akademiya Ontustik vs Zhetysu-2 with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Kazakhstan 1 Division are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Botev0 - 2LudogoretsHalf TimeHT

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Ludogorets is winning 0-2.

Levski0 - 0CSKA SofiaHalf TimeHT

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paris FCLens18:45

Paris FC - Lens

Paris FC are playing Lens at the Ligue 2, Playoffs of France on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK Jelgava0 - 1Spartaks19'

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Spartaks is winning 0-1.

FS Metta LU0 - 1Liepaja20'

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Liepaja is winning 0-1.

Atlantas1 - 0PalangaHalf TimeHT

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Atlantas is winning 1-0.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hermannstadt0 - 0FC Botosani18'

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chornomorets3 - 1Karpaty90 +4'

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chornomorets is winning 3-1.

Desna0 - 1Vorskla89'

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vorskla is winning 0-1.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors0 - 0Buriram UnitedFull TimeFT

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors played Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shanghai SIPG5 - 0UlsanFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 5-0.

Sydney FC0 - 4Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC played Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 0-4.

Urawa Red Diamonds3 - 0Beijing GuoanFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds played Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent3 - 2Al Rayyan SC90 +1'

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tashkent is winning 3-2.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemAtletico Madrid16:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Atletico Madrid at the Club Friendlies of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-20 - 3Banants-2Full TimeFT

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 played Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Banants-2 won 0-3.

Banants-30 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pyunik-20 - 2Junior SevanFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 played Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Junior Sevan won 0-2.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Vejle-2PostponedPst

Midtjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on May 21.

Reipas0 - 1MiPK20'

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and MiPK is winning 0-1.

Guria1 - 2KolkhetiFull TimeFT

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria played Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kolkheti won 1-2.

Shukura0 - 3MeraniFull TimeFT

Shukura - Merani

Shukura played Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Merani won 0-3.

Zugdidi1 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow W4 - 1Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 4-1.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Karagumruk2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karagumruk won 2-0.

Sariyer0 - 0SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shakhtar U-211 - 1Dynamo K U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vorskla U-212 - 0Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 2-0.

Arsenal Kyiv U-213 - 4Zorya U-21Full TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 played Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya U-21 won 3-4.

Mariupol U-213 - 0Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 3-0.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMC1 - 1Abahani ChittagongFull TimeFT

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC played Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bali United1 - 0BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bali United won 1-0.

Persebaya Surabaya1 - 1Kalteng Putra90 +1'

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ain Mlila1 - 0Paradou45 +2'

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ain Mlila is winning 1-0.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Croatia U-181 - 1Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Croatia U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Croatia U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-181 - 2Spain U-18Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-18 - Spain U-18

Ukraine U-18 played Spain U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spain U-18 won 1-2.

Russia U-181 - 0Mexico U-18Half TimeHT

Russia U-18 - Mexico U-18

Russia U-18 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Russia U-18 is winning 1-0.

Slovakia U-18England U-1816:00

Slovakia U-18 - England U-18

Slovakia U-18 are playing England U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.