Zhetysu-2 logo
Kazakhstan

Zhetysu-2 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
BaykonurZhetysu-2June 1st 10:00

Baykonur - Zhetysu-2

Baykonur are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on June 1. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Akademiya Ontustik1 - 1Zhetysu-210 days ago Full TimeFT

Akademiya Ontustik - Zhetysu-2

Akademiya Ontustik played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zhetysu-21 - 1Kyzyl-Zhar15 days ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Kyzyl-Zhar

Zhetysu-2 played Kyzyl-Zhar at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altay Semey1 - 1Zhetysu-222 days ago Full TimeFT

Altay Semey - Zhetysu-2

Altay Semey played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zhetysu-21 - 1Aktobe Jasa month ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Aktobe Jas

Zhetysu-2 played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaspyi1 - 0Zhetysu-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Kaspyi - Zhetysu-2

Kaspyi played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 1-0.

Zhetysu-23 - 2Akzhayika month ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Akzhayik

Zhetysu-2 played Akzhayik at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on April 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-2.

Zhetysu-23 - 0Ekibastuz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Ekibastuz

Zhetysu-2 played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on November 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-0.

Baykonur2 - 3Zhetysu-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Baykonur - Zhetysu-2

Baykonur played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 2-3.

Zhetysu-23 - 1Bulat7 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Bulat

Zhetysu-2 played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-1.

Kaspyi1 - 0Zhetysu-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Kaspyi - Zhetysu-2

Kaspyi played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on October 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kaspyi won 1-0.

Zhetysu-21 - 0Okzhepes8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Okzhepes

Zhetysu-2 played Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 1-0.

Taraz0 - 1Zhetysu-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Taraz - Zhetysu-2

Taraz played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Zhetysu-20 - 2Kyran8 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Kyran

Zhetysu-2 played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyran won 0-2.

Altay Semey1 - 0Zhetysu-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Altay Semey - Zhetysu-2

Altay Semey played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Altay Semey won 1-0.

Zhetysu-21 - 0Aktobe Jas9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Aktobe Jas

Zhetysu-2 played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 1-0.

Zhetysu-23 - 0Maqtaaral9 months ago Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-0.

Kairat-20 - 1Zhetysu-29 months ago Full TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Zhetysu-2

Kairat-2 played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 0Zhetysu-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Okzhepes - Zhetysu-2

Okzhepes played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-0.

Ekibastuz0 - 0Zhetysu-210 months ago Full TimeFT

Ekibastuz - Zhetysu-2

Ekibastuz played Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zhetysu-2 is a football club from Kazakhstan competing in the 1 Division of Kazakhstan. ScoreBat covers all matches of Zhetysu-2 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Zhetysu-2 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Zhetysu-2 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Zhetysu-2 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Zhetysu-2 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Zhetysu-2, who will be playing Baykonur on June 1st in the 1 Division of Kazakhstan. You can watch Baykonur vs Zhetysu-2 live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
Frosinone0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Chievo

Frosinone played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bologna3 - 2NapoliFull TimeFT

Bologna - Napoli

Bologna played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Bologna won 3-2.

Barcelona1 - 2ValenciaFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Valencia

Barcelona played Valencia at the National cup of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Valencia won 1-2.

Hartberg3 - 1AdmiraFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Admira

Hartberg played Admira at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartberg won 3-1.

Innsbruck4 - 0MattersburgFull TimeFT

Innsbruck - Mattersburg

Innsbruck played Mattersburg at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Innsbruck won 4-0.

Rapid1 - 2AltachFull TimeFT

Rapid - Altach

Rapid played Altach at the Bundesliga, Relegation Round of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Altach won 1-2.

FC Minsk0 - 3GorodeyaFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Gorodeya

FC Minsk played Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Gorodeya won 0-3.

Slavia-Mozyr2 - 0Torpedo MinskFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Torpedo Minsk

Slavia-Mozyr played Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 2-0.

Dinamo Brest6 - 1NemanFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Neman

Dinamo Brest played Neman at the Premier League of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 6-1.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Rijeka

Slaven Koprivnica played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bohemians 19051 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 played Opava at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pribram3 - 2Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Pribram - Dukla Praha

Pribram played Dukla Praha at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pribram won 3-2.

Slovacko2 - 0KarvinaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Karvina

Slovacko played Karvina at the First League, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovacko won 2-0.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 3FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland

FC Kobenhavn played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 1-3.

Midtjylland1 - 2EsbjergFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - Esbjerg

Midtjylland played Esbjerg at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 1-2.

OB Odense0 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

OB Odense - Brondby

OB Odense played Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brondby won 0-2.

HIFK1 - 1Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

HIFK - Inter Turku

HIFK played Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RoPS1 - 1SJKFull TimeFT

RoPS - SJK

RoPS played SJK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Oulu0 - 1TPSFull TimeFT

AC Oulu - TPS

AC Oulu played TPS at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. TPS won 0-1.

Jaro1 - 3HakaFull TimeFT

Jaro - Haka

Jaro played Haka at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Haka won 1-3.

Kajaani1 - 2KTPFull TimeFT

Kajaani - KTP

Kajaani played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KTP won 1-2.

MuSa1 - 2MyPaFull TimeFT

MuSa - MyPa

MuSa played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MyPa won 1-2.

RB Leipzig0 - 3Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich

RB Leipzig played Bayern Munich at the National cup of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 0-3.

HK0 - 0GrindavikFull TimeFT

HK - Grindavik

HK played Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KA Akureyri2 - 0IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KA Akureyri played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. KA Akureyri won 2-0.

Vikingur R.0 - 1KR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Vikingur R. - KR Reykjavik

Vikingur R. played KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 0-1.

Benevento0 - 3CittadellaFull TimeFT

Benevento - Cittadella

Benevento played Cittadella at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cittadella won 0-3.

Spartaks1 - 0FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Spartaks - FS Metta LU

Spartaks played FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartaks won 1-0.

Tromsdalen2 - 3KFUM OsloFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo

Tromsdalen played KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-3.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 0Ham-KamFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Ham-Kam

Ullensaker Kisa played Ham-Kam at the 1. Division of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valerenga0 - 3LillestromFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga played Lillestrom at the Eliteserien of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lillestrom won 0-3.

Sporting2 - 2Porto5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Sporting - Porto

Sporting played Porto at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on May 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sporting won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Astra1 - 2Viitorul ConstantaAfter Extra TimeAET

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

Astra played Viitorul Constanta at the National Cup of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viitorul Constanta won 1-2 in the extra time.

Sibir0 - 0FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Sibir - FK Krasnodar-2

Sibir played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Armavir2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk

Armavir played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Armavir won 2-0.

Baltica1 - 1TyumenFull TimeFT

Baltica - Tyumen

Baltica played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fakel0 - 0TomFull TimeFT

Fakel - Tom

Fakel played Tom at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khimki2 - 1Luch-EnergiaFull TimeFT

Khimki - Luch-Energia

Khimki played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Nizhnyi Novgorod3 - 1MordoviaFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Mordovia

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Mordovia at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nizhnyi Novgorod won 3-1.

Rotor1 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Rotor - Chertanovo

Rotor played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-2.

Shinnik4 - 2AvangardFull TimeFT

Shinnik - Avangard

Shinnik played Avangard at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shinnik won 4-2.

Spartak-21 - 1SochiFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Sochi

Spartak-2 played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tambov2 - 1Zenit-2Full TimeFT

Tambov - Zenit-2

Tambov played Zenit-2 at the FNL of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tambov won 2-1.

Hearts1 - 2CelticFull TimeFT

Hearts - Celtic

Hearts played Celtic at the FA Cup of Scotland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-2.

Domzale2 - 1MariborFull TimeFT

Domzale - Maribor

Domzale played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Domzale won 2-1.

Aluminij1 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Olimpija

Aluminij played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Aluminij won 1-0.

Krsko3 - 2GoricaFull TimeFT

Krsko - Gorica

Krsko played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Krsko won 3-2.

Mura1 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Mura - Celje

Mura played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rudar Velenje2 - 2TriglavFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0CordobaFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba

Rayo Majadahonda played Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Osasuna2 - 0Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Osasuna - Las Palmas

Osasuna played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Osasuna won 2-0.

Sporting Gijon0 - 2AlbaceteFull TimeFT

Sporting Gijon - Albacete

Sporting Gijon played Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Albacete won 0-2.

Frej1 - 1VarbergFull TimeFT

Frej - Varberg

Frej played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halmstad3 - 0DegerforFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Degerfor

Halmstad played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmstad won 3-0.

Syrianska1 - 0BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Syrianska - Brommapojkarna

Syrianska played Brommapojkarna at the Superettan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syrianska won 1-0.

Jonkoping S.2 - 0BrageFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Brage

Jonkoping S. played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 2-0.

Hacken1 - 2GoteborgFull TimeFT

Hacken - Goteborg

Hacken played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-2.

Malmo FF5 - 0AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - AFC Eskilstuna

Malmo FF played AFC Eskilstuna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 5-0.

Helsingborg1 - 1FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Falkenberg

Helsingborg played Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Basel4 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Basel - Xamax

Basel played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Basel won 4-1.

Lugano3 - 3GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Lugano - Grasshoppers

Lugano played Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sion0 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Sion - Thun

Sion played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Thun won 0-1.

Young Boys4 - 0LuzernFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Luzern

Young Boys played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Young Boys won 4-0.

Zurich1 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Zurich - St. Gallen

Zurich played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Konyaspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Desna1 - 0Arsenal KyivFull TimeFT

Desna - Arsenal Kyiv

Desna played Arsenal Kyiv at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Desna won 1-0.

Karpaty3 - 3Olimpik DonetskFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk

Karpaty played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vorskla1 - 2ChornomoretsFull TimeFT

Vorskla - Chornomorets

Vorskla played Chornomorets at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chornomorets won 1-2.

Beijing Renhe2 - 1Tianjin TedaFull TimeFT

Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda

Beijing Renhe played Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Beijing Renhe won 2-1.

Hebei CFFC3 - 2Jiangsu SuningFull TimeFT

Hebei CFFC - Jiangsu Suning

Hebei CFFC played Jiangsu Suning at the Super League of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Hebei CFFC won 3-2.

Wuhan Zall2 - 1Tianjin TianhaiFull TimeFT

Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai

Wuhan Zall played Tianjin Tianhai at the Super League of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Wuhan Zall won 2-1.

Consadole Sapporo0 - 0Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka

Consadole Sapporo played Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-Pulse4 - 3Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

Shimizu S-Pulse played Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Shimizu S-Pulse won 4-3.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 0F.C.TokyoFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - F.C.Tokyo

Cerezo Osaka played F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-0.

Yokohama F. MarinosJubilo Iwata04:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Jubilo Iwata

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sagan TosuKashima Antlers05:00

Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers

Sagan Tosu are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsSanfrecce Hiroshima05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightMatsumoto Yamaga FC06:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeShonan Bellmare06:00

Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare

Vissel Kobe are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaKawasaki Frontale07:00

Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale

Oita Trinita are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 0Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 2-0.

V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 0Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis

V-Varen Nagasaki played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy1 - 1JEF United IchiharaFull TimeFT

Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichihara

Tokyo Verdy played JEF United Ichihara at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ventforet Kofu2 - 1Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 2-1.

Ehime FC0 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock

Ehime FC played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-1.

FC Ryukyu2 - 1Albirex NiigataFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata

FC Ryukyu played Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 2-1.

Kagoshima UnitedAvispa Fukuoka04:00

Kagoshima United - Avispa Fukuoka

Kagoshima United are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Zweigen Kanazawa

Montedio Yamagata are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tochigi SCFagiano Okayama05:00

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolOmiya Ardija06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on May 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers0 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul

Pohang Steelers played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gangwon FC0 - 1Jeju UnitedFull TimeFT

Gangwon FC - Jeju United

Gangwon FC played Jeju United at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jeju United won 0-1.

Seongnam1 - 4UlsanFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Ulsan

Seongnam played Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-4.

Suwon City2 - 0Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Suwon City - Daejeon Citizen

Suwon City played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Suwon City won 2-0.

Anyang2 - 1Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Anyang - Seoul E-Land

Anyang played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anyang won 2-1.

Asan MugunghwaGwangju Sangmu06:00

Asan Mugunghwa - Gwangju Sangmu

Asan Mugunghwa are playing Gwangju Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Tampines1 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Tampines - Geylang

Tampines played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on May 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warriors3 - 2Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Warriors - Hougang United

Warriors played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on May 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Warriors won 3-2.

Dinamo Samarkand2 - 2QizilqumFull TimeFT

Dinamo Samarkand - Qizilqum

Dinamo Samarkand played Qizilqum at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Surkhon2 - 1Kokand-1912Full TimeFT

Surkhon - Kokand-1912

Surkhon played Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Surkhon won 2-1.

Navbahor Namangan1 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Navbahor Namangan - Andijon FK

Navbahor Namangan played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 25. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metallurg Bekobod0 - 2BunyodkorFull TimeFT

Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor

Metallurg Bekobod played Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bunyodkor won 0-2.

AngolaEswatiniPostponedPst

Angola - Eswatini

Angola are playing Eswatini at the COSAFA Cup of Africa on May 25.

Eswatini2 - 2MauritiusFull TimeFT

Eswatini - Mauritius

Eswatini played Mauritius at the COSAFA Cup of Africa on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chicago Fire1 - 1New York CityFull TimeFT

Chicago Fire - New York City

Chicago Fire played New York City at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vancouver Whitecaps2 - 0Dallas42'

Vancouver Whitecaps - Dallas

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Dallas at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vancouver Whitecaps is winning 2-0.

FC Cincinnati0 - 0New York Red Bulls11'

FC Cincinnati - New York Red Bulls

FC Cincinnati are playing New York Red Bulls at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

New England Revolution0 - 0D.C. United12'

New England Revolution - D.C. United

New England Revolution are playing D.C. United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Philadelphia Union0 - 0Portland Timbers12'

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

Philadelphia Union are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo00:00

Minnesota United - Houston Dynamo

Minnesota United are playing Houston Dynamo at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew01:00

Colorado Rapids - Columbus Crew

Colorado Rapids are playing Columbus Crew at the Major League Soccer of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Botafogo0 - 1PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Botafogo - Palmeiras

Botafogo played Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-1.

Gremio1 - 0Atletico-MG90'

Gremio - Atletico-MG

Gremio are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gremio is winning 1-0.

Coritiba2 - 1CuiabaFull TimeFT

Coritiba - Cuiaba

Coritiba played Cuiaba at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coritiba won 2-1.

Ponte Preta4 - 2ParanaFull TimeFT

Ponte Preta - Parana

Ponte Preta played Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Ponte Preta won 4-2.

Sao Bento1 - 0OesteFull TimeFT

Sao Bento - Oeste

Sao Bento played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sao Bento won 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas2 - 1America MG88'

Brasil de Pelotas - America MG

Brasil de Pelotas are playing America MG at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brasil de Pelotas is winning 2-1.

Operario PR0 - 2Botafogo SP90 +2'

Operario PR - Botafogo SP

Operario PR are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Botafogo SP is winning 0-2.

Antofagasta1 - 1Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Antofagasta - Union La Calera

Antofagasta played Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colo Colo0 - 0Audax Italiano19'

Colo Colo - Audax Italiano

Colo Colo are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fuerza Amarilla1 - 1LDU-QuitoFull TimeFT

Fuerza Amarilla - LDU-Quito

Fuerza Amarilla played LDU-Quito at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

El Nacional1 - 1Dep. Macara77'

El Nacional - Dep. Macara

El Nacional are playing Dep. Macara at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 25. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo CuencaGuayaquil City00:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A of Ecuador on May 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sporting Cristal2 - 3MelgarFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Melgar

Sporting Cristal played Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 25. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Melgar won 2-3.

Inti Gas Ayacucho2 - 0UniversitarioFull TimeFT

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Universitario

Inti Gas Ayacucho played Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Inti Gas Ayacucho won 2-0.

Academia Cantolao2 - 1Univ. San Martin49'

Academia Cantolao - Univ. San Martin

Academia Cantolao are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 25. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. It's the second half and Academia Cantolao is winning 2-1.

Sport BoysAlianza Universidad01:00

Sport Boys - Alianza Universidad

Sport Boys are playing Alianza Universidad at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on May 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Defensor Sporting2 - 4FenixFull TimeFT

Defensor Sporting - Fenix

Defensor Sporting played Fenix at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fenix won 2-4.

Juventud4 - 1River Plate FCFull TimeFT

Juventud - River Plate FC

Juventud played River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Juventud won 4-1.

Rampla0 - 3Nacional M.Full TimeFT

Rampla - Nacional M.

Rampla played Nacional M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nacional M. won 0-3.

Portugal U-201 - 0Korea Republic U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

Portugal U-20 played Korea Republic U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 1-0.

France U-202 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

France U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. France U-20 won 2-0.

Panama U-201 - 1Mali U-20Full TimeFT

Panama U-20 - Mali U-20

Panama U-20 played Mali U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Argentina U-205 - 2South Africa U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - South Africa U-20

Argentina U-20 played South Africa U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-2.

England W2 - 0Denmark WFull TimeFT

England W - Denmark W

England W played Denmark W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. England W won 2-0.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 1LoriFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banants-21 - 2Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 1-2.

Pyunik-2Banants-3PostponedPst

Pyunik-2 - Banants-3

Pyunik-2 are playing Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on May 25.

Grazer AK1 - 1Wolfsberger AC-2Full TimeFT

Grazer AK - Wolfsberger AC-2

Grazer AK played Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reichenau3 - 1Anif-Salzburg-2Full TimeFT

Reichenau - Anif-Salzburg-2

Reichenau played Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reichenau won 3-1.

Grodig0 - 2HohenemsFull TimeFT

Grodig - Hohenems

Grodig played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hohenems won 0-2.

Wals-Grunau0 - 0KitzbuhelFull TimeFT

Wals-Grunau - Kitzbuhel

Wals-Grunau played Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altach-20 - 1St. JohannFull TimeFT

Altach-2 - St. Johann

Altach-2 played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Johann won 0-1.

Langenegg2 - 3Pinzgau SaalfeldenFull TimeFT

Langenegg - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Langenegg played Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pinzgau Saalfelden won 2-3.

Seekirchen1 - 1DornbirnFull TimeFT

Seekirchen - Dornbirn

Seekirchen played Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St. Polten-22 - 2ParndorfFull TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Parndorf

St. Polten-2 played Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Innsbruck W3 - 4Sturm WFull TimeFT

Innsbruck W - Sturm W

Innsbruck W played Sturm W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sturm W won 3-4.

BOTSOR W0 - 6Zorka WFull TimeFT

BOTSOR W - Zorka W

BOTSOR W played Zorka W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zorka W won 0-6.

Smolevichi-STI1 - 2SputnikFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Sputnik

Smolevichi-STI played Sputnik at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sputnik won 1-2.

Granit0 - 0VolnaFull TimeFT

Granit - Volna

Granit played Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slonim0 - 1BelshinaFull TimeFT

Slonim - Belshina

Slonim played Belshina at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Belshina won 0-1.

Khimik Svetlogorsk2 - 1OrshaFull TimeFT

Khimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha

Khimik Svetlogorsk played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Khimik Svetlogorsk won 2-1.

Naftan5 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Naftan - Smorgon

Naftan played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Naftan won 5-0.

Lokomotiv Gomel3 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Gomel - Krumkachy

Lokomotiv Gomel played Krumkachy at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Gomel won 3-1.

Baranovichi0 - 1LidaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Lida

Baranovichi played Lida at the 1. Division of Belarus on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lida won 0-1.

Deinze2 - 3Lierse KempenzonenFull TimeFT

Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen

Deinze played Lierse Kempenzonen at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lierse Kempenzonen won 2-3.

Virton2 - 2Thes SportFull TimeFT

Virton - Thes Sport

Virton played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division, Promotion Group of Belgium on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Celik Zenica1 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg

Celik Zenica played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Zvijezda0 - 0ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Zrinjski

FK Zvijezda played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gabela0 - 2SarajevoFull TimeFT

Gabela - Sarajevo

Gabela played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-2.

Mladost Doboj3 - 1Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Krupa na Vrbasu

Mladost Doboj played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 3-1.

Radnik1 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Radnik - Sloboda

Radnik played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnik won 1-0.

Sloga Doboj0 - 3ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Zeljeznicar

Sloga Doboj played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-3.

Bijelo Brdo2 - 0KustosijaFull TimeFT

Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija

Bijelo Brdo played Kustosija at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bijelo Brdo won 2-0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac0 - 1Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Osijek-2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Osijek-2 won 0-1.

Lucko0 - 2Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Lucko - Hajduk-2

Lucko played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajduk-2 won 0-2.

Medjimurje4 - 1ZadarFull TimeFT

Medjimurje - Zadar

Medjimurje played Zadar at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Medjimurje won 4-1.

Sesvete1 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

Sesvete - Varteks

Sesvete played Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sibenik2 - 2Dinamo Zagreb-2Full TimeFT

Sibenik - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Sibenik played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Solin1 - 0DugopoljeFull TimeFT

Solin - Dugopolje

Solin played Dugopolje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Solin won 1-0.

Chrudim1 - 2ZizkovFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Zizkov

Chrudim played Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zizkov won 1-2.

Hradec Kralove1 - 0TaborskoFull TimeFT

Hradec Kralove - Taborsko

Hradec Kralove played Taborsko at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 1-0.

Jihlava1 - 6BrnoFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Brno

Jihlava played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brno won 1-6.

Sokolov1 - 5Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Usti nad Labem

Sokolov played Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 1-5.

Trinec2 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

Trinec - Budejovice

Trinec played Budejovice at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Budejovice won 2-3.

Varnsdorf7 - 1ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Znojmo

Varnsdorf played Znojmo at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 7-1.

Vitkovice1 - 0PardubiceFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Pardubice

Vitkovice played Pardubice at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 1-0.

Vlasim0 - 1ProstejovFull TimeFT

Vlasim - Prostejov

Vlasim played Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Prostejov won 0-1.

Boleslav U-192 - 1Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Boleslav U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Boleslav U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav U-19 won 2-1.

Hradec Kralove U-193 - 2Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Pribram U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-19 won 3-2.

Karvina U-191 - 1Jihlava U-194-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Karvina U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Karvina U-19 played Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karvina U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Slovacko U-191 - 2Dukla Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dukla Praha U-19 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-191 - 0Zlin U-19Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-19 - Zlin U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 1-0.

Plzen U-211 - 4Olomouc U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Plzen U-21 played Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 1-4.

Uhersky Brod0 - 2Hodonin-SardiceFull TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Hodonin-Sardice

Uhersky Brod played Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Hodonin-Sardice won 0-2.

Frydek Mistek2 - 0Odra PetrkoviceFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Odra Petrkovice

Frydek Mistek played Odra Petrkovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 2-0.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 4LisenFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Lisen

Valasske Mezirici played Lisen at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lisen won 0-4.

Pisek3 - 1Sokol ZivaniceFull TimeFT

Pisek - Sokol Zivanice

Pisek played Sokol Zivanice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Pisek won 3-1.

Prevysov2 - 4Loko VltavinFull TimeFT

Prevysov - Loko Vltavin

Prevysov played Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Loko Vltavin won 2-4.

Slavoj Vysehrad2 - 0Usti nad OrliciFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Orlici

Slavoj Vysehrad played Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 2-0.

Dobrovice3 - 2DomazliceFull TimeFT

Dobrovice - Domazlice

Dobrovice played Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dobrovice won 3-2.

Slovan Velvary2 - 1BenesovFull TimeFT

Slovan Velvary - Benesov

Slovan Velvary played Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovan Velvary won 2-1.

Fredericia2 - 2HvidovreFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Hvidovre

Fredericia played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Helsingor1 - 2LyngbyFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Lyngby

Helsingor played Lyngby at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lyngby won 1-2.

Koge3 - 1RoskildeFull TimeFT

Koge - Roskilde

Koge played Roskilde at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Koge won 3-1.

Naestved1 - 1ThistedFull TimeFT

Naestved - Thisted

Naestved played Thisted at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silkeborg2 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Nykobing

Silkeborg played Nykobing at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Silkeborg won 2-0.

Viborg4 - 0Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Viborg - Fremad Amager

Viborg played Fremad Amager at the Division 1 of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Viborg won 4-0.

Aarhus Fremad1 - 3RingkobingFull TimeFT

Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing

Aarhus Fremad played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ringkobing won 1-3.

Vanlose IF1 - 2MiddelfartFull TimeFT

Vanlose IF - Middelfart

Vanlose IF played Middelfart at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Middelfart won 1-2.

Jammerbugt2 - 2HellerupFull TimeFT

Jammerbugt - Hellerup

Jammerbugt played Hellerup at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bronshoj0 - 2B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - B 93 Copenhagen

Bronshoj played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-2.

Kolding0 - 2BrabrandFull TimeFT

Kolding - Brabrand

Kolding played Brabrand at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brabrand won 0-2.

Hillerod2 - 2DalumFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Dalum

Hillerod played Dalum at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tarup-Paarup IF1 - 2OdderFull TimeFT

Tarup-Paarup IF - Odder

Tarup-Paarup IF played Odder at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Odder won 1-2.

Vejgaard1 - 0B 73 SlagelseFull TimeFT

Vejgaard - B 73 Slagelse

Vejgaard played B 73 Slagelse at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vejgaard won 1-0.

Frem1 - 2MarienlystFull TimeFT

Frem - Marienlyst

Frem played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Marienlyst won 1-2.

Sydvest1 - 2KjellerupFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Kjellerup

Sydvest played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kjellerup won 1-2.

OB Odense W3 - 0Neasby WFull TimeFT

OB Odense W - Neasby W

OB Odense W played Neasby W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. OB Odense W won 3-0.

Vildbjerg W2 - 3Farum WFull TimeFT

Vildbjerg W - Farum W

Vildbjerg W played Farum W at the Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women of Denmark on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Farum W won 2-3.

Newport0 - 1Tranmere RoversAfter Extra TimeAET

Newport - Tranmere Rovers

Newport played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two, Playoffs of England on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tranmere Rovers won 0-1 in the extra time.

Trans Narva2 - 1Nomme KaljuAfter Extra TimeAET

Trans Narva - Nomme Kalju

Trans Narva played Nomme Kalju at the National Cup of Estonia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trans Narva won 2-1 in the extra time.

Legion2 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Legion - Welco Tartu

Legion played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Legion won 2-1.

Tallinna Kalev-21 - 6Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Tarvas Rakvere

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 1-6.

ONS W0 - 2Myran WFull TimeFT

ONS W - Myran W

ONS W played Myran W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Myran W won 0-2.

Honka W2 - 0JyPK WFull TimeFT

Honka W - JyPK W

Honka W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Honka W won 2-0.

TiPS W1 - 2KuPS WFull TimeFT

TiPS W - KuPS W

TiPS W played KuPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KuPS W won 1-2.

Aland United W1 - 1Ilves WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - Ilves W

Aland United W played Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JIPPO0 - 0MPFull TimeFT

JIPPO - MP

JIPPO played MP at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

MiPK4 - 1JaPSFull TimeFT

MiPK - JaPS

MiPK played JaPS at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MiPK won 4-1.

VJS2 - 3PEPOFull TimeFT

VJS - PEPO

VJS played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PEPO won 2-3.

Viikingit2 - 2ReipasFull TimeFT

Viikingit - Reipas

Viikingit played Reipas at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Espoo1 - 0Honka-2Full TimeFT

FC Espoo - Honka-2

FC Espoo played Honka-2 at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Espoo won 1-0.

Ilves-21 - 2EPSFull TimeFT

Ilves-2 - EPS

Ilves-2 played EPS at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. EPS won 1-2.

KuFu-983 - 0VIFKFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - VIFK

KuFu-98 played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KuFu-98 won 3-0.

Consolat Marseille4 - 0PontarlierFull TimeFT

Consolat Marseille - Pontarlier

Consolat Marseille played Pontarlier at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Consolat Marseille won 4-0.

Frejus1 - 0Marseille EndoumeFull TimeFT

Frejus - Marseille Endoume

Frejus played Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Frejus won 1-0.

Grasse0 - 1HyeresFull TimeFT

Grasse - Hyeres

Grasse played Hyeres at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hyeres won 0-1.

Lyon-22 - 2Jura SudFull TimeFT

Lyon-2 - Jura Sud

Lyon-2 played Jura Sud at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Marseille-23 - 2Nice-2Full TimeFT

Marseille-2 - Nice-2

Marseille-2 played Nice-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marseille-2 won 3-2.

Martigues1 - 1AnnecyFull TimeFT

Martigues - Annecy

Martigues played Annecy at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Priest0 - 4Monaco-2Full TimeFT

Saint-Priest - Monaco-2

Saint-Priest played Monaco-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Monaco-2 won 0-4.

Toulon3 - 0ChasselayFull TimeFT

Toulon - Chasselay

Toulon played Chasselay at the National 2, Group A of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toulon won 3-0.

Bergerac4 - 1Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Bergerac - Nimes-2

Bergerac played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergerac won 4-1.

Bordeaux-21 - 2MoulinsFull TimeFT

Bordeaux-2 - Moulins

Bordeaux-2 played Moulins at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moulins won 1-2.

Colomiers1 - 1RomorantinFull TimeFT

Colomiers - Romorantin

Colomiers played Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Le Puy Auvergne2 - 0BloisFull TimeFT

Le Puy Auvergne - Blois

Le Puy Auvergne played Blois at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Le Puy Auvergne won 2-0.

Les Herbiers1 - 0Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais

Les Herbiers played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Les Herbiers won 1-0.

Saint-Etienne-21 - 0Stade MontoisFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne-2 - Stade Montois

Saint-Etienne-2 played Stade Montois at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne-2 won 1-0.

Sete1 - 1Andrezieux BoutheonFull TimeFT

Sete - Andrezieux Boutheon

Sete played Andrezieux Boutheon at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

St Pryve2 - 0TrelissacFull TimeFT

St Pryve - Trelissac

St Pryve played Trelissac at the National 2, Group B of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St Pryve won 2-0.

Boulogne-Billancourt0 - 1OisselFull TimeFT

Boulogne-Billancourt - Oissel

Boulogne-Billancourt played Oissel at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Oissel won 0-1.

Chartres3 - 0VitreFull TimeFT

Chartres - Vitre

Chartres played Vitre at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chartres won 3-0.

Furiani-Agliani6 - 2GranvilleFull TimeFT

Furiani-Agliani - Granville

Furiani-Agliani played Granville at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Furiani-Agliani won 6-2.

Nantes-21 - 0MantesFull TimeFT

Nantes-2 - Mantes

Nantes-2 played Mantes at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nantes-2 won 1-0.

Poissy1 - 1Lorient-2Full TimeFT

Poissy - Lorient-2

Poissy played Lorient-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Malo2 - 2Le Havre-2Full TimeFT

Saint-Malo - Le Havre-2

Saint-Malo played Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stade Briochin2 - 0PSG-2Full TimeFT

Stade Briochin - PSG-2

Stade Briochin played PSG-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 2-0.

Vannes1 - 4Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Vannes - Bastia-Borgo

Vannes played Bastia-Borgo at the National 2, Group C of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bastia-Borgo won 1-4.

Feignies0 - 3SchiltigheimFull TimeFT

Feignies - Schiltigheim

Feignies played Schiltigheim at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Schiltigheim won 0-3.

Fleury-Merogis5 - 4ArrasFull TimeFT

Fleury-Merogis - Arras

Fleury-Merogis played Arras at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fleury-Merogis won 5-4.

Haguenau0 - 2BobignyFull TimeFT

Haguenau - Bobigny

Haguenau played Bobigny at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bobigny won 0-2.

Iris Croix0 - 2Reims-2Full TimeFT

Iris Croix - Reims-2

Iris Croix played Reims-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims-2 won 0-2.

Lens-23 - 2Sainte GenevieveFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Sainte Genevieve

Lens-2 played Sainte Genevieve at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lens-2 won 3-2.

Lille-24 - 1CreteilFull TimeFT

Lille-2 - Creteil

Lille-2 played Creteil at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lille-2 won 4-1.

Sedan4 - 1BelfortFull TimeFT

Sedan - Belfort

Sedan played Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sedan won 4-1.

St. Maur Lusi2 - 0EpinalFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Epinal

St. Maur Lusi played Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Maur Lusi won 2-0.

Lohfelden2 - 2GinsheimFull TimeFT

Lohfelden - Ginsheim

Lohfelden played Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Buchonia Flieden1 - 3Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

Buchonia Flieden - Hessen Kassel

Buchonia Flieden played Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 1-3.

Eddersheim1 - 2Viktoria GriesheimFull TimeFT

Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim

Eddersheim played Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Griesheim won 1-2.

Ederbergland2 - 2RW HadamarFull TimeFT

Ederbergland - RW Hadamar

Ederbergland played RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Giesen2 - 2Bayern AlzenauFull TimeFT

Giesen - Bayern Alzenau

Giesen played Bayern Alzenau at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hunfelder SV3 - 3Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Hunfelder SV - Bad Vilbel

Hunfelder SV played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Neu-Isenburg0 - 3WaldgirmesFull TimeFT

Neu-Isenburg - Waldgirmes

Neu-Isenburg played Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldgirmes won 0-3.

Turk Gucu Friedberg3 - 1BaunatalFull TimeFT

Turk Gucu Friedberg - Baunatal

Turk Gucu Friedberg played Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Turk Gucu Friedberg won 3-1.

Pforzheim1 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Pforzheim - Reutlingen

Pforzheim played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Neckarsulmer SU0 - 4NottingenFull TimeFT

Neckarsulmer SU - Nottingen

Neckarsulmer SU played Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on May 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Nottingen won 0-4.

Honved1 - 2VidiFull TimeFT

Honved - Vidi

Honved played Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on May 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vidi won 1-2.

Magni1 - 1FramFull TimeFT

Magni - Fram

Magni played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kari Akranes1 - 4FjardabyggdFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Fjardabyggd

Kari Akranes played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 1-4.

Vestri0 - 2Throttur VogarFull TimeFT

Vestri - Throttur Vogar

Vestri played Throttur Vogar at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 0-2.

Volsungur2 - 0IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Volsungur - IR Reykjavik

Volsungur played IR Reykjavik at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volsungur won 2-0.

Longford3 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT

Longford - Athlone Town

Longford played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on May 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Longford won 3-1.

Bnei Yehuda1 - 2Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera

Bnei Yehuda played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Hadera won 1-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 4Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Tel Aviv won 0-4.

Maccabi Netanya1 - 2Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Netanya played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Cuneo0 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo played Lucchese at the Serie C1, play-out of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lucchese won 0-1.

Bisceglie4 - 3PaganeseFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Paganese

Bisceglie played Paganese at the Serie C1, play-out of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bisceglie won 4-3.

Inter U-190 - 1Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Palermo U-19 won 0-1.

Juventus U-194 - 0Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Juventus U-19 - Napoli U-19

Juventus U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 4-0.

Cagliari U-192 - 2Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Torino U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Empoli U-192 - 4Atalanta U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Atalanta U-19

Empoli U-19 played Atalanta U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atalanta U-19 won 2-4.

Fiorentina U-191 - 1Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Milan U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria U-196 - 1Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Chievo U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 6-1.

Sassuolo U-192 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 2-0.

Udinese U-191 - 3Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Udinese U-19 - Roma U-19

Udinese U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 1-3.

Auda2 - 2FK RezekneFull TimeFT

Auda - FK Rezekne

Auda played FK Rezekne at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Smiltene3 - 1New ProjectFull TimeFT

Smiltene - New Project

Smiltene played New Project at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Smiltene won 3-1.

Tukums4 - 0JDFS AlbertsFull TimeFT

Tukums - JDFS Alberts

Tukums played JDFS Alberts at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tukums won 4-0.

Dinamo Riga4 - 0BalvuFull TimeFT

Dinamo Riga - Balvu

Dinamo Riga played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dinamo Riga won 4-0.

Dinamo-Auto0 - 0ZimbruFull TimeFT

Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru

Dinamo-Auto played Zimbru at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Codru Lozova1 - 3SperantaFull TimeFT

Codru Lozova - Speranta

Codru Lozova played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Speranta won 1-3.

Buducnost0 - 2Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Sutjeska Niksic

Buducnost played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-2.

Grbalj Radanovici4 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar

Grbalj Radanovici played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Grbalj Radanovici won 4-0.

Iskra5 - 1Rudar PljevljaFull TimeFT

Iskra - Rudar Pljevlja

Iskra played Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iskra won 5-1.

OFK Titograd1 - 1OFK PetrovacFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac

OFK Titograd played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zeta3 - 2Lovcen CetinjeFull TimeFT

Zeta - Lovcen Cetinje

Zeta played Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zeta won 3-2.

RKC0 - 0Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

RKC - Go Ahead Eagles

RKC played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sparta Rotterdam1 - 2De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

Sparta Rotterdam played De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie Playoff of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. De Graafschap won 1-2.

Almere City-28 - 0BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Barendrecht

Almere City-2 played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Almere City-2 won 8-0.

Excelsior M.3 - 4Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Vitesse-2

Excelsior M. played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vitesse-2 won 3-4.

GVVV Veenendaal6 - 5Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Rijnsburgse Boys

GVVV Veenendaal played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 6-5.

HHC1 - 1SpakenburgFull TimeFT

HHC - Spakenburg

HHC played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IJsselmeervogels2 - 1AFCFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - AFC

IJsselmeervogels played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 2-1.

Koninklijke HFC4 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk

Koninklijke HFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 4-0.

Scheveningen4 - 2Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys

Scheveningen played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 4-2.

Sparta Rotterdam-21 - 2De Treffers/KegroFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - De Treffers/Kegro

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. De Treffers/Kegro won 1-2.

VVSB6 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

VVSB - Lienden

VVSB played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. VVSB won 6-2.

Brattvag3 - 2FredrikstadFull TimeFT

Brattvag - Fredrikstad

Brattvag played Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brattvag won 3-2.

Byasen1 - 1NardoFull TimeFT

Byasen - Nardo

Byasen played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elverum3 - 1Odd Grenland-2Full TimeFT

Elverum - Odd Grenland-2

Elverum played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elverum won 3-1.

Oppsal1 - 1SotraFull TimeFT

Oppsal - Sotra

Oppsal played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Asker0 - 4BaerumFull TimeFT

Asker - Baerum

Asker played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Baerum won 0-4.

Aalesund-22 - 5EidsvoldFull TimeFT

Aalesund-2 - Eidsvold

Aalesund-2 played Eidsvold at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eidsvold won 2-5.

Nordstrand1 - 1RommenFull TimeFT

Nordstrand - Rommen

Nordstrand played Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spjelkavik1 - 0TraeffFull TimeFT

Spjelkavik - Traeff

Spjelkavik played Traeff at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spjelkavik won 1-0.

Follo0 - 1Orn HortenFull TimeFT

Follo - Orn Horten

Follo played Orn Horten at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orn Horten won 0-1.

Frigg1 - 2SF GreiFull TimeFT

Frigg - SF Grei

Frigg played SF Grei at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SF Grei won 1-2.

IF Ready2 - 0HalsenFull TimeFT

IF Ready - Halsen

IF Ready played Halsen at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IF Ready won 2-0.

Norild3 - 4LynFull TimeFT

Norild - Lyn

Norild played Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lyn won 3-4.

Brodd2 - 6Viking-2Full TimeFT

Brodd - Viking-2

Brodd played Viking-2 at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viking-2 won 2-6.

Donn1 - 1Pors GrenlandFull TimeFT

Donn - Pors Grenland

Donn played Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flekkeroy3 - 0FlintFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Flint

Flekkeroy played Flint at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flekkeroy won 3-0.

Vindbjart3 - 3MandalskamerateneFull TimeFT

Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene

Vindbjart played Mandalskameratene at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Djerv2 - 1VestfossenFull TimeFT

Djerv - Vestfossen

Djerv played Vestfossen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Djerv won 2-1.

Fjora3 - 1Bergen NordFull TimeFT

Fjora - Bergen Nord

Fjora played Bergen Nord at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fjora won 3-1.

Os2 - 3Sogndal-2Full TimeFT

Os - Sogndal-2

Os played Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sogndal-2 won 2-3.

Vard-Haugesund2 - 0LyseklosterFull TimeFT

Vard-Haugesund - Lysekloster

Vard-Haugesund played Lysekloster at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 2-0.

Stord1 - 2FyllingsdalenFull TimeFT

Stord - Fyllingsdalen

Stord played Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fyllingsdalen won 1-2.

Ranheim-26 - 3Gjovik-LynFull TimeFT

Ranheim-2 - Gjovik-Lyn

Ranheim-2 played Gjovik-Lyn at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ranheim-2 won 6-3.

Tiller1 - 0VerdalFull TimeFT

Tiller - Verdal

Tiller played Verdal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tiller won 1-0.

Steinkjer1 - 1BrumunddalFull TimeFT

Steinkjer - Brumunddal

Steinkjer played Brumunddal at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nybergsund2 - 3KolstadFull TimeFT

Nybergsund - Kolstad

Nybergsund played Kolstad at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolstad won 2-3.

Orkla0 - 1StrindheimFull TimeFT

Orkla - Strindheim

Orkla played Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strindheim won 0-1.

Raufoss-21 - 4MelhusFull TimeFT

Raufoss-2 - Melhus

Raufoss-2 played Melhus at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Melhus won 1-4.

Melbo IL3 - 0FloyaFull TimeFT

Melbo IL - Floya

Melbo IL played Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Melbo IL won 3-0.

Junkeren5 - 0LeknesFull TimeFT

Junkeren - Leknes

Junkeren played Leknes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Junkeren won 5-0.

Tromso-22 - 1HarstadFull TimeFT

Tromso-2 - Harstad

Tromso-2 played Harstad at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tromso-2 won 2-1.

Kaya4 - 0Green ArchersFull TimeFT

Kaya - Green Archers

Kaya played Green Archers at the PFL of Philippines on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kaya won 4-0.

Ceres2 - 2StallionsFull TimeFT

Ceres - Stallions

Ceres played Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zaglebie L U-191 - 0Pogon Szczecin U-19Full TimeFT

Zaglebie L U-19 - Pogon Szczecin U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 played Pogon Szczecin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Zaglebie L U-19 won 1-0.

Jagiellonia U-193 - 0Motor Lublin U-19Full TimeFT

Jagiellonia U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 played Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Jagiellonia U-19 won 3-0.

Belchatow U-190 - 3Escola Varsovia U-19Full TimeFT

Belchatow U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Belchatow U-19 played Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Escola Varsovia U-19 won 0-3.

Arka Gdynia U-193 - 0Wisla Krakow U-19Full TimeFT

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 played Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arka Gdynia U-19 won 3-0.

Elana Torun U-190 - 1Legia U-19Full TimeFT

Elana Torun U-19 - Legia U-19

Elana Torun U-19 played Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Legia U-19 won 0-1.

UKS Lodz W2 - 2Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Gornik Leczna W

UKS Lodz W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sosnowiec W4 - 0Katowice WFull TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Katowice W

Sosnowiec W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 4-0.

ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 4MioveniFull TimeFT

ACS Poli Timisoara - Mioveni

ACS Poli Timisoara played Mioveni at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mioveni won 1-4.

Braila0 - 2Farul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Braila - Farul Constanta

Braila played Farul Constanta at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Farul Constanta won 0-2.

Metaloglobus3 - 0EnergeticianulFull TimeFT

Metaloglobus - Energeticianul

Metaloglobus played Energeticianul at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Metaloglobus won 3-0.

Pandurii1 - 0ASU Poli TimisoaraFull TimeFT

Pandurii - ASU Poli Timisoara

Pandurii played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Pandurii won 1-0.

Ripensia Timisoara1 - 1Daco-GeticaFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica

Ripensia Timisoara played Daco-Getica at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sportul Snagov1 - 0Aerostar BacauFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - Aerostar Bacau

Sportul Snagov played Aerostar Bacau at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-0.

Balotesti0 - 2Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Balotesti - Universitatea Cluj

Balotesti played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 0-2.

Chindia Targoviste4 - 1Luceafarul OradeaFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea

Chindia Targoviste played Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 4-1.

FK Krasnodar-D3 - 0Rubin-DFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-D - Rubin-D

FK Krasnodar-D played Rubin-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 3-0.

Dinamo-D1 - 0Arsenal-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Arsenal-D

Dinamo-D played Arsenal-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 1-0.

Lokomotiv-D6 - 1Ufa-DFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv-D - Ufa-D

Lokomotiv-D played Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 6-1.

Zenit-D4 - 2Yenisey-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Yenisey-D

Zenit-D played Yenisey-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 4-2.

Orenburg-D0 - 2Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Orenburg-D - Spartak-D

Orenburg-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Spartak-D won 0-2.

Anzhi-DUral-DPostponedPst

Anzhi-D - Ural-D

Anzhi-D are playing Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25.

CSKA-D3 - 0Kr. Sovetov-DFull TimeFT

CSKA-D - Kr. Sovetov-D

CSKA-D played Kr. Sovetov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 3-0.

Akhmat-D1 - 1Rostov-DFull TimeFT

Akhmat-D - Rostov-D

Akhmat-D played Rostov-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk

Zenit Irkutsk played Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Irtysh Omsk won 1-3.

Chita0 - 0Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

Chita - Dinamo Barnaul

Chita played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luki-Energia0 - 1FK MuromFull TimeFT

Luki-Energia - FK Murom

Luki-Energia played FK Murom at the PFL, Zapad of Russia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Murom won 0-1.

Komarno2 - 1Slavoj TrebisovFull TimeFT

Komarno - Slavoj Trebisov

Komarno played Slavoj Trebisov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Komarno won 2-1.

Lipany1 - 0Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Lipany - Inter Bratislava

Lipany played Inter Bratislava at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lipany won 1-0.

Lokomotiva Kosice2 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Partizan Bardejov

Lokomotiva Kosice played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Kosice won 2-1.

Poprad0 - 1Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFT

Poprad - Petrzalka akademia

Poprad played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 0-1.

Samorin0 - 3PohronieFull TimeFT

Samorin - Pohronie

Samorin played Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pohronie won 0-3.

Tatran Presov1 - 4Banska BystricaFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Banska Bystrica

Tatran Presov played Banska Bystrica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banska Bystrica won 1-4.

Zilina-20 - 2Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Zilina-2 - Liptovsky Mikulas

Zilina-2 played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-2.

Bilje3 - 1NK BrdaFull TimeFT

Bilje - NK Brda

Bilje played NK Brda at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on May 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bilje won 3-1.

Real Madrid-23 - 1FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Real Madrid-2 - FC Cartagena

Real Madrid-2 played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Madrid-2 won 3-1.

Badajoz0 - 1UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Badajoz - UD Logrones

Badajoz played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. UD Logrones won 0-1.

EDMF Churra0 - 0Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Gimnastica Segoviana

EDMF Churra played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cayon1 - 1SD LogronesFull TimeFT

Cayon - SD Logrones

Cayon played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Numancia-21 - 0LaredoFull TimeFT

Numancia-2 - Laredo

Numancia-2 played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Numancia-2 won 1-0.

Prat2 - 1CeutaFull TimeFT

Prat - Ceuta

Prat played Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Prat won 2-1.

San Ignacio0 - 0Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

San Ignacio - Marino de Luanco

San Ignacio played Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Moralo0 - 0HortaFull TimeFT

Moralo - Horta

Moralo played Horta at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lindome0 - 0EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Lindome - Eskilsminne

Lindome played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oskarshamns AIK5 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Lund

Oskarshamns AIK played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 5-1.

Assyriska Turabdin1 - 3LjungskileFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Ljungskile

Assyriska Turabdin played Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 1-3.

Atvidaberg1 - 2TvaakerFull TimeFT

Atvidaberg - Tvaaker

Atvidaberg played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tvaaker won 1-2.

Kristianstad3 - 2VarnamoFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Varnamo

Kristianstad played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kristianstad won 3-2.

Utsiktens1 - 0OddevoldFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Oddevold

Utsiktens played Oddevold at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 1-0.

Team Thoren4 - 2KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - Karlslunds

Team Thoren played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Team Thoren won 4-2.

Boden0 - 1Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Boden - Carlstad United

Boden played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 0-1.

Karlstad1 - 2GefleFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Gefle

Karlstad played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gefle won 1-2.

Sollentuna1 - 1ForwardFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Forward

Sollentuna played Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sylvia1 - 3AkropolisFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Akropolis

Sylvia played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Akropolis won 1-3.

Savedalen0 - 1IFK TidaholmFull TimeFT

Savedalen - IFK Tidaholm

Savedalen played IFK Tidaholm at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. IFK Tidaholm won 0-1.

Amal1 - 0GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Amal - Grebbestads

Amal played Grebbestads at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Amal won 1-0.

Nordvarmland2 - 3Orebro SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Nordvarmland - Orebro Syrianska

Nordvarmland played Orebro Syrianska at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orebro Syrianska won 2-3.

Uddevalla0 - 0VargardaFull TimeFT

Uddevalla - Vargarda

Uddevalla played Vargarda at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Karlberg2 - 1KungsangenFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Kungsangen

Karlberg played Kungsangen at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 2-1.

Skiljebo2 - 3LidingoFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Lidingo

Skiljebo played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lidingo won 2-3.

Hudiksvall1 - 1StocksundFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - Stocksund

Hudiksvall played Stocksund at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taby2 - 1KvarnsvedenFull TimeFT

Taby - Kvarnsveden

Taby played Kvarnsveden at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taby won 2-1.

Anundsjo0 - 3SkellefteaFull TimeFT

Anundsjo - Skelleftea

Anundsjo played Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 0-3.

Gottne0 - 0Friska ViljorFull TimeFT

Gottne - Friska Viljor

Gottne played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IFK Umea2 - 0PiteaFull TimeFT

IFK Umea - Pitea

IFK Umea played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Umea won 2-0.

Ytterhogdals IK3 - 0IFK TimraFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Timra

Ytterhogdals IK played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 3-0.

Sandviks1 - 1LuleaFull TimeFT

Sandviks - Lulea

Sandviks played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taftea0 - 2IFK OstersundFull TimeFT

Taftea - IFK Ostersund

Taftea played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IFK Ostersund won 0-2.

Motala0 - 3Stockholm InternazionaleFull TimeFT

Motala - Stockholm Internazionale

Motala played Stockholm Internazionale at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stockholm Internazionale won 0-3.

Tyreso1 - 0Aspudden-TellusFull TimeFT

Tyreso - Aspudden-Tellus

Tyreso played Aspudden-Tellus at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tyreso won 1-0.

Arameiska-Syrianska0 - 0Assyriska IFFull TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Assyriska IF

Arameiska-Syrianska played Assyriska IF at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IFK Malmo4 - 3OnsalaFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Onsala

IFK Malmo played Onsala at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-3.

Olympic BK4 - 2Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Olympic BK - Prespa Birlik

Olympic BK played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olympic BK won 4-2.

Angelholm3 - 2Assyriska BKFull TimeFT

Angelholm - Assyriska BK

Angelholm played Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Angelholm won 3-2.

Eslov2 - 3StafsingeFull TimeFT

Eslov - Stafsinge

Eslov played Stafsinge at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stafsinge won 2-3.

Vinbergs1 - 3RosengardFull TimeFT

Vinbergs - Rosengard

Vinbergs played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rosengard won 1-3.

Almeboda Linneryd1 - 3DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Almeboda Linneryd - Dalstorps

Almeboda Linneryd played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalstorps won 1-3.

Bromolla0 - 1NassjoFull TimeFT

Bromolla - Nassjo

Bromolla played Nassjo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nassjo won 0-1.

Rappe3 - 2Hassleholms IFFull TimeFT

Rappe - Hassleholms IF

Rappe played Hassleholms IF at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rappe won 3-2.

Nosaby1 - 0OsterlenFull TimeFT

Nosaby - Osterlen

Nosaby played Osterlen at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nosaby won 1-0.

Basel-26 - 0MunsingenFull TimeFT

Basel-2 - Munsingen

Basel-2 played Munsingen at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Basel-2 won 6-0.

Bruhl3 - 2Stade NyonnaisFull TimeFT

Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais

Bruhl played Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bruhl won 3-2.

Cham1 - 1Zurich-2Full TimeFT

Cham - Zurich-2

Cham played Zurich-2 at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koniz1 - 4YverdonFull TimeFT

Koniz - Yverdon

Koniz played Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yverdon won 1-4.

La Chaux-de-Fonds0 - 3BavoisFull TimeFT

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Bavois

La Chaux-de-Fonds played Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bavois won 0-3.

Sion-20 - 3BellinzonaFull TimeFT

Sion-2 - Bellinzona

Sion-2 played Bellinzona at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bellinzona won 0-3.

Wohlen2 - 0BreitenrainFull TimeFT

Wohlen - Breitenrain

Wohlen played Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wohlen won 2-0.

YF Juventus2 - 4Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

YF Juventus - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

YF Juventus played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 2-4.

Servette Chenois W0 - 1Grasshoppers WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Grasshoppers W

Servette Chenois W played Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grasshoppers W won 0-1.

Yverdon W1 - 1Luzern WFull TimeFT

Yverdon W - Luzern W

Yverdon W played Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on May 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenerbahce U-212 - 0Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 2-0.

Konyaspor U-216 - 2Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Konyaspor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Konyaspor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on May 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Konyaspor U-21 won 6-2.

Mykolaiv0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Dnipro-1

Mykolaiv played Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

Avanhard1 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Metallist

Avanhard played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Avanhard won 1-0.

Hirnyk-Sport0 - 0VolynFull TimeFT

Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn

Hirnyk-Sport played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kolos Kovalivka3 - 2Obolon-BrovarFull TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka - Obolon-Brovar

Kolos Kovalivka played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 3-2.

Rukh Vynnyky10 - 1FC SumyFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - FC Sumy

Rukh Vynnyky played FC Sumy at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 10-1.

Zorya U-211 - 1Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Zorya U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Zorya U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shakhtar U-212 - 0Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 2-0.

Dynamo K U-217 - 1Arsenal Kyiv U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Arsenal Kyiv U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Arsenal Kyiv U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 7-1.

Desna U-211 - 3Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Desna U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-3.

Karpaty U-213 - 2Lviv U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Lviv U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 3-2.

Angkor Tiger FC4 - 2Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

Angkor Tiger FC - Police Commissary

Angkor Tiger FC played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Angkor Tiger FC won 4-2.

Boueng Ket FC3 - 2Asia Euro UnitedFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Asia Euro United

Boueng Ket FC played Asia Euro United at the C-League of Cambodia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 3-2.

National Defense1 - 0VisakhaFull TimeFT

National Defense - Visakha

National Defense played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. National Defense won 1-0.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring2 - 0Liaoning KaixinFull TimeFT

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Kaixin

Heilongjiang Lava Spring played Liaoning Kaixin at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Heilongjiang Lava Spring won 2-0.

Beijing BSU2 - 2Zhejiang GreentownFull TimeFT

Beijing BSU - Zhejiang Greentown

Beijing BSU played Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Guangdong Southern Tigers1 - 1ShijiazhuangFull TimeFT

Guangdong Southern Tigers - Shijiazhuang

Guangdong Southern Tigers played Shijiazhuang at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guizhou Zhicheng0 - 0Shaanxi ChanganFull TimeFT

Guizhou Zhicheng - Shaanxi Changan

Guizhou Zhicheng played Shaanxi Changan at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shanghai Shenxin0 - 1Xinjiang TianshanFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan

Shanghai Shenxin played Xinjiang Tianshan at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Xinjiang Tianshan won 0-1.

Nantong Zhiyun1 - 0SichuanFull TimeFT

Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan

Nantong Zhiyun played Sichuan at the League 1 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Nantong Zhiyun won 1-0.

Guangxi Baoyun0 - 1Fujian TianxinFull TimeFT

Guangxi Baoyun - Fujian Tianxin

Guangxi Baoyun played Fujian Tianxin at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Fujian Tianxin won 0-1.

Inner Mongolia1 - 1Jiangsu YanchengFull TimeFT

Inner Mongolia - Jiangsu Yancheng

Inner Mongolia played Jiangsu Yancheng at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qingdao Jonoon3 - 1Yanbian BeiguoFull TimeFT

Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian Beiguo

Qingdao Jonoon played Yanbian Beiguo at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Qingdao Jonoon won 3-1.

Shenzhen Pengcheng0 - 2Chengdu QianbaoFull TimeFT

Shenzhen Pengcheng - Chengdu Qianbao

Shenzhen Pengcheng played Chengdu Qianbao at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Chengdu Qianbao won 0-2.

Sichuan Jiuniu2 - 1Wuhan Three TownsFull TimeFT

Sichuan Jiuniu - Wuhan Three Towns

Sichuan Jiuniu played Wuhan Three Towns at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sichuan Jiuniu won 2-1.

Taizhou Yuanda7 - 0Xian Daxing ChongdeFull TimeFT

Taizhou Yuanda - Xian Daxing Chongde

Taizhou Yuanda played Xian Daxing Chongde at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Taizhou Yuanda won 7-0.

Yinchuan Helanshan2 - 3Hebei EliteFull TimeFT

Yinchuan Helanshan - Hebei Elite

Yinchuan Helanshan played Hebei Elite at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Hebei Elite won 2-3.

Jilin Baijia0 - 2Zibo SundayFull TimeFT

Jilin Baijia - Zibo Sunday

Jilin Baijia played Zibo Sunday at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Zibo Sunday won 0-2.

Shenyang Urban FC3 - 1Dalian ChanjoyFull TimeFT

Shenyang Urban FC - Dalian Chanjoy

Shenyang Urban FC played Dalian Chanjoy at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Shenyang Urban FC won 3-1.

Hubei Chufeng Heli1 - 0Nanjing ShayeFull TimeFT

Hubei Chufeng Heli - Nanjing Shaye

Hubei Chufeng Heli played Nanjing Shaye at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Hubei Chufeng Heli won 1-0.

Jiangxi Liansheng3 - 1Hangzhou WuyueFull TimeFT

Jiangxi Liansheng - Hangzhou Wuyue

Jiangxi Liansheng played Hangzhou Wuyue at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jiangxi Liansheng won 3-1.

Suzhou Dongwu2 - 0Yunnan KunluFull TimeFT

Suzhou Dongwu - Yunnan Kunlu

Suzhou Dongwu played Yunnan Kunlu at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Suzhou Dongwu won 2-0.

Zhejiang Yiteng2 - 0LhasaFull TimeFT

Zhejiang Yiteng - Lhasa

Zhejiang Yiteng played Lhasa at the League 2 of China on May 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Zhejiang Yiteng won 2-0.

Kitchee2 - 0Southern DistrictFull TimeFT

Kitchee - Southern District

Kitchee played Southern District at the FA cup of Hong Kong on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Kitchee won 2-0.

PSS Sleman1 - 1Semen PadangFull TimeFT

PSS Sleman - Semen Padang

PSS Sleman played Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bulat1 - 0Aktobe JasFull TimeFT

Bulat - Aktobe Jas

Bulat played Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bulat won 1-0.

Zhetysu-23 - 1KyranFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Kyran

Zhetysu-2 played Kyran at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-1.

Cheonan City0 - 0Daejeon KorailFull TimeFT

Cheonan City - Daejeon Korail

Cheonan City played Daejeon Korail at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimhae1 - 1Busan KyotongFull TimeFT

Gimhae - Busan Kyotong

Gimhae played Busan Kyotong at the National League cup of Korea Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FK Kara Balta0 - 3Alay OshFull TimeFT

FK Kara Balta - Alay Osh

FK Kara Balta played Alay Osh at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alay Osh won 0-3.

Akademia-Lider2 - 3Dordoi BishkekFull TimeFT

Akademia-Lider - Dordoi Bishkek

Akademia-Lider played Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dordoi Bishkek won 2-3.

PKNS3 - 0Petaling Jaya CityFull TimeFT

PKNS - Petaling Jaya City

PKNS played Petaling Jaya City at the Super League of Malaysia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. PKNS won 3-0.

PahangFelda UnitedPostponedPst

Pahang - Felda United

Pahang are playing Felda United at the Super League of Malaysia on May 25.

Perak2 - 3Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

Perak - Melaka Utd

Perak played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 2-3.

Pulau Pinang0 - 0SabahFull TimeFT

Pulau Pinang - Sabah

Pulau Pinang played Sabah at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sarawak1 - 1Darul Takzim-2Full TimeFT

Sarawak - Darul Takzim-2

Sarawak played Darul Takzim-2 at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terengganu-22 - 2Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

Terengganu-2 - Kelantan FC

Terengganu-2 played Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on May 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jaish2 - 1TaliyaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Taliya

Jaish played Taliya at the National cup of Syria on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Jaish won 2-1.

Karama1 - 0TeshrinFull TimeFT

Karama - Teshrin

Karama played Teshrin at the National cup of Syria on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Karama won 1-0.

Nakhon Ratchasima1 - 1Thai PortFull TimeFT

Nakhon Ratchasima - Thai Port

Nakhon Ratchasima played Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on May 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trat3 - 1Chiangrai UnitedFull TimeFT

Trat - Chiangrai United

Trat played Chiangrai United at the League 1 of Thailand on May 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trat won 3-1.

Chiangmai1 - 0PrachuapFull TimeFT

Chiangmai - Prachuap

Chiangmai played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chiangmai won 1-0.

Sukhothai2 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Sukhothai - Chainat

Sukhothai played Chainat at the League 1 of Thailand on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sukhothai won 2-0.

Suphanburi0 - 0PTT RayongFull TimeFT

Suphanburi - PTT Rayong

Suphanburi played PTT Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Energetik Mary2 - 1AhalFull TimeFT

Energetik Mary - Ahal

Energetik Mary played Ahal at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Energetik Mary won 2-1.

Sagadam2 - 1Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Sagadam - Altyn Asyr

Sagadam played Altyn Asyr at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 25. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Sagadam won 2-1.

Kopetdag Asgabat1 - 0BalkanFull TimeFT

Kopetdag Asgabat - Balkan

Kopetdag Asgabat played Balkan at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on May 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kopetdag Asgabat won 1-0.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 3Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Fujairah

Al Shabab Dubai played Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Fujairah won 1-3.

Dibba Al Fujairah3 - 3Banni YasFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Banni Yas

Dibba Al Fujairah played Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Emirates1 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al Sharjah

Emirates played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-2.

Da Nang2 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Da Nang played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-1.

Sanna Khanh Hoa3 - 2Quang NamFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanna Khanh Hoa won 3-2.

Ho Chi Minh City2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Ho Chi Minh City - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Ho Chi Minh City played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ho Chi Minh City won 2-1.

JACASVOPostponedPst

JAC - ASVO

JAC are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on May 25.

JS PobASPACPostponedPst

JS Pob - ASPAC

JS Pob are playing ASPAC at the Championat National of Benin on May 25.

SoleilBemberekePostponedPst

Soleil - Bembereke

Soleil are playing Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on May 25.

Tshakhuma TM2 - 1Royal EaglesFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Royal Eagles

Tshakhuma TM played Royal Eagles at the Premier League. Relegation playoff of South Africa on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tshakhuma TM won 2-1.

Kabwe0 - 1Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Kabwe - Red Arrows FC

Kabwe played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 0-1.

Mufulira0 - 0Green Buffaloes FCFull TimeFT

Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC

Mufulira played Green Buffaloes FC at the Super League of Zambia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nakambala Leopards1 - 1Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Lusaka Dynamos

Nakambala Leopards played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ZESCO United3 - 0Kitwe UnitedFull TimeFT

ZESCO United - Kitwe United

ZESCO United played Kitwe United at the Super League of Zambia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 3-0.

Zanaco2 - 1Prison LeopardsFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Prison Leopards

Zanaco played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on May 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-1.

VorkutaKingsman22:00

Vorkuta - Kingsman

Vorkuta are playing Kingsman at the CSL of Canada on May 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Hamilton CityWaterloo22:30

Hamilton City - Waterloo

Hamilton City are playing Waterloo at the CSL of Canada on May 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Brantford GalaxySerbian White Eagles00:30

Brantford Galaxy - Serbian White Eagles

Brantford Galaxy are playing Serbian White Eagles at the CSL of Canada on May 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

York90 - 0Forge90 +1'

York9 - Forge

York9 are playing Forge at the Premier League of Canada on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cavalry2 - 0HFX Wanderers51'

Cavalry - HFX Wanderers

Cavalry are playing HFX Wanderers at the Premier League of Canada on May 25. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cavalry is winning 2-0.

Barcelona Atletico1 - 1Atlantico FCFull TimeFT

Barcelona Atletico - Atlantico FC

Barcelona Atletico played Atlantico FC at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CibaoVega Real22:00

Cibao - Vega Real

Cibao are playing Vega Real at the LDF, Apertura of Dominican Republic on May 25. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotaguaPostponedPst

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on May 25.

San Francisco FCTauro FC01:00

San Francisco FC - Tauro FC

San Francisco FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Playoffs of Panama on May 26. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sky Blue W0 - 1Portland Thorns W85'

Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W

Sky Blue W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portland Thorns W is winning 0-1.

Utah Royals WOrlando Pride W00:00

Utah Royals W - Orlando Pride W

Utah Royals W are playing Orlando Pride W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Hartford Athletic0 - 1Ottawa Fury FC43'

Hartford Athletic - Ottawa Fury FC

Hartford Athletic are playing Ottawa Fury FC at the USL Championship of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ottawa Fury FC is winning 0-1.

Indy Eleven0 - 0Nashville42'

Indy Eleven - Nashville

Indy Eleven are playing Nashville at the USL Championship of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds0 - 0Charlotte Independence41'

Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence

Pittsburgh Riverhounds are playing Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Charleston Battery0 - 0Atlanta United-214'

Charleston Battery - Atlanta United-2

Charleston Battery are playing Atlanta United-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tampa Bay0 - 0Swope Park Rangers14'

Tampa Bay - Swope Park Rangers

Tampa Bay are playing Swope Park Rangers at the USL Championship of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Austin BoldNew Mexico United00:30

Austin Bold - New Mexico United

Austin Bold are playing New Mexico United at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OKC EnergyColorado Springs00:30

OKC Energy - Colorado Springs

OKC Energy are playing Colorado Springs at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rio Grande ValleySan Antonio FC00:30

Rio Grande Valley - San Antonio FC

Rio Grande Valley are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Los Angeles Galaxy-2Orange County02:00

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 - Orange County

Los Angeles Galaxy-2 are playing Orange County at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2El Paso Locomotive02:00

Portland Timbers-2 - El Paso Locomotive

Portland Timbers-2 are playing El Paso Locomotive at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Real MonarchsPhoenix Rising02:00

Real Monarchs - Phoenix Rising

Real Monarchs are playing Phoenix Rising at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Vegas LightsTulsa Roughnecks02:30

Las Vegas Lights - Tulsa Roughnecks

Las Vegas Lights are playing Tulsa Roughnecks at the USL Championship of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Chattanooga0 - 0Greenville44'

Chattanooga - Greenville

Chattanooga are playing Greenville at the USL League One of Usa on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TormentaLansing00:00

Tormenta - Lansing

Tormenta are playing Lansing at the USL League One of Usa on May 26. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sarmiento2 - 0Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Independiente Rivadavia

Sarmiento played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffs of Argentina on May 25. The match kicked off 19:35 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Colegiales0 - 1San TelmoFull TimeFT

Colegiales - San Telmo

Colegiales played San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 25. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. San Telmo won 0-1.

Sarmiento2 - 0Independiente RivadaviaFull TimeFT

Sarmiento - Independiente Rivadavia

Sarmiento played Independiente Rivadavia at the Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs of Argentina on May 25. The match kicked off 19:35 UTC. Sarmiento won 2-0.

Tucuman0 - 1TigreFull TimeFT

Tucuman - Tigre

Tucuman played Tigre at the Copa de la Superliga of Argentina on May 25. The match kicked off 21:45 UTC. Tigre won 0-1.

Confianca1 - 1NauticoFull TimeFT

Confianca - Nautico

Confianca played Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

EC Sao Jose1 - 1JuventudeFull TimeFT

EC Sao Jose - Juventude

EC Sao Jose played Juventude at the Serie C of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Cruz1 - 1ABC Natal78'

Santa Cruz - ABC Natal

Santa Cruz are playing ABC Natal at the Serie C of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Portuguesa RJ2 - 0SobradinhoFull TimeFT

Portuguesa RJ - Sobradinho

Portuguesa RJ played Sobradinho at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Portuguesa RJ won 2-0.

Bahia de Feira1 - 2America RNFull TimeFT

Bahia de Feira - America RN

Bahia de Feira played America RN at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America RN won 1-2.

Floresta3 - 1Bragantino PAFull TimeFT

Floresta - Bragantino PA

Floresta played Bragantino PA at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Floresta won 3-1.

Juazeirense1 - 0AparecidenseFull TimeFT

Juazeirense - Aparecidense

Juazeirense played Aparecidense at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juazeirense won 1-0.

Sao Raimundo RR6 - 1Rio BrancoFull TimeFT

Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Branco

Sao Raimundo RR played Rio Branco at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Sao Raimundo RR won 6-1.

Serra0 - 0URTFull TimeFT

Serra - URT

Serra played URT at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ferroviaria0 - 1MaringaFull TimeFT

Ferroviaria - Maringa

Ferroviaria played Maringa at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Maringa won 0-1.

Joinville1 - 0Avenida SCFull TimeFT

Joinville - Avenida SC

Joinville played Avenida SC at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Joinville won 1-0.

Caldense0 - 0Vitoria ES90 +3'

Caldense - Vitoria ES

Caldense are playing Vitoria ES at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coruripe AL0 - 1Fluminense de Feira90 +3'

Coruripe AL - Fluminense de Feira

Coruripe AL are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fluminense de Feira is winning 0-1.

Sinop1 - 1Palmas90 +4'

Sinop - Palmas

Sinop are playing Palmas at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Fast Clube1 - 1Barcelona RO45 +1'

Fast Clube - Barcelona RO

Fast Clube are playing Barcelona RO at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Real Ariquemes0 - 0Manaus19'

Real Ariquemes - Manaus

Real Ariquemes are playing Manaus at the Serie D of Brasil on May 25. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Melipilla2 - 0Puerto MFull TimeFT

Melipilla - Puerto M

Melipilla played Puerto M at the Primera B of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Melipilla won 2-0.

Cobreloa0 - 0MagallanesFull TimeFT

Cobreloa - Magallanes

Cobreloa played Magallanes at the Primera B of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Serena2 - 0Rangers Talca90 +2'

La Serena - Rangers Talca

La Serena are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and La Serena is winning 2-0.

San Luis de Quillota0 - 2BarnacheaHalf TimeHT

San Luis de Quillota - Barnachea

San Luis de Quillota are playing Barnachea at the Primera B of Chile on May 25. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's half time and Barnachea is winning 0-2.

CopiapoU. San Felipe02:00

Copiapo - U. San Felipe

Copiapo are playing U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on May 26. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Millonarios1 - 0Pasto89'

Millonarios - Pasto

Millonarios are playing Pasto at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 25. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and Millonarios is winning 1-0.

Cortulua2 - 0BarranquillaFull TimeFT

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua played Barranquilla at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cortulua won 2-0.

Real Cartagena4 - 1LeonesFull TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Leones

Real Cartagena played Leones at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Cartagena won 4-1.

Zulia3 - 2CaracasFull TimeFT

Zulia - Caracas

Zulia played Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 25. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Zulia won 3-2.

AraguaEstudiantes de MeridaPostponedPst

Aragua - Estudiantes de Merida

Aragua are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on May 25.

Acacia Ridge2 - 1CabooltureFull TimeFT

Acacia Ridge - Caboolture

Acacia Ridge played Caboolture at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Acacia Ridge won 2-1.

Bayside United3 - 4Brisbane KnightsFull TimeFT

Bayside United - Brisbane Knights

Bayside United played Brisbane Knights at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brisbane Knights won 3-4.

Toowong4 - 4The GapFull TimeFT

Toowong - The Gap

Toowong played The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Green Gully Cavaliers2 - 4Altona MagicFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Altona Magic

Green Gully Cavaliers played Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Altona Magic won 2-4.

Avondale Heights0 - 0Dandenong CityFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Dandenong City

Avondale Heights played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hume City3 - 0Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Hume City - Dandenong Thunder

Hume City played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hume City won 3-0.

South MelbourneBentleigh Greens06:00

South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens

South Melbourne are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 2Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Campbelltown City won 0-2.

Adelaide United U-211 - 3Adelaide RaidersFull TimeFT

Adelaide United U-21 - Adelaide Raiders

Adelaide United U-21 played Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Adelaide Raiders won 1-3.

Croydon Kings2 - 0Adelaide CityFull TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide City

Croydon Kings played Adelaide City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Croydon Kings won 2-0.

MetroStars4 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

MetroStars - Para Hills

MetroStars played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. MetroStars won 4-1.

West Adelaide1 - 1Adelaide CometsFull TimeFT

West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

West Adelaide played Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Armadale2 - 3Sorrento FCFull TimeFT

Armadale - Sorrento FC

Armadale played Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Sorrento FC won 2-3.

Balcatta1 - 0ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Balcatta - ECU Joondalup

Balcatta played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Balcatta won 1-0.

Bayswater City1 - 0Perth Glory-2Full TimeFT

Bayswater City - Perth Glory-2

Bayswater City played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Floreat Athena1 - 2Stirling LionsFull TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions

Floreat Athena played Stirling Lions at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Stirling Lions won 1-2.

Inglewood United3 - 0Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Rockingham City

Inglewood United played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 3-0.

Perth2 - 1Cockburn CityFull TimeFT

Perth - Cockburn City

Perth played Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Perth won 2-1.

Sutherland Sharks3 - 0Sydney OlympicFull TimeFT

Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic

Sutherland Sharks played Sydney Olympic at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sutherland Sharks won 3-0.

Marconi Stallions2 - 4APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Marconi Stallions - APIA Tigers

Marconi Stallions played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-4.

Mt Druitt Town1 - 4Blacktown CityFull TimeFT

Mt Druitt Town - Blacktown City

Mt Druitt Town played Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Blacktown City won 1-4.

Sydney-21 - 0Hakoah Sydney CityFull TimeFT

Sydney-2 - Hakoah Sydney City

Sydney-2 played Hakoah Sydney City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sydney-2 won 1-0.

Manly United FCWolves FC05:00

Manly United FC - Wolves FC

Manly United FC are playing Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Rockdale City SunsSydney United05:00

Rockdale City Suns - Sydney United

Rockdale City Suns are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Charlestown CityBroadmeadow Magic04:30

Charlestown City - Broadmeadow Magic

Charlestown City are playing Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Edgeworth EaglesLambton Jaffas04:30

Edgeworth Eagles - Lambton Jaffas

Edgeworth Eagles are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicValentine04:30

Hamilton Olympic - Valentine

Hamilton Olympic are playing Valentine at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Lake MacquarieWeston Bears04:30

Lake Macquarie - Weston Bears

Lake Macquarie are playing Weston Bears at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets-2Maitland04:30

Newcastle Jets-2 - Maitland

Newcastle Jets-2 are playing Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gungahlin5 - 1Riverina RhinosFull TimeFT

Gungahlin - Riverina Rhinos

Gungahlin played Riverina Rhinos at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Gungahlin won 5-1.

Tuggeranong United3 - 0Belconnen UnitedFull TimeFT

Tuggeranong United - Belconnen United

Tuggeranong United played Belconnen United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 25. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Tuggeranong United won 3-0.

CanberraCooma Tigers05:00

Canberra - Cooma Tigers

Canberra are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Canberra OlympicWoden Weston05:00

Canberra Olympic - Woden Weston

Canberra Olympic are playing Woden Weston at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on May 26. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-182 - 1Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-18 - Thailand U-19

Korea Republic U-18 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on May 25. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-18 won 2-1.