Zlin vs Zlate Moravce Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Saturday, January 12
GajicGajic (goal)62'
AeleznikAeleznik (goal)83'
International Club Friendlies
2 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Zlin - Zlate Moravce on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Zlin 2, Zlate Moravce 0.
83 '
2 - 0
Aeleznik scores for Zlin.
62 '
1 - 0
Gajic scores for Zlin.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Zlate Moravce have conceded a goal in their previous 10 away matches.
8
Zlin have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
5
Zlate Moravce have gone 5 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Zlin played Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on January 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zlin won 2-0.

Gajic scored the first goal on the 62nd minute of the game followed by goals from Aeleznik, who made the final score 2-0.

ScoreBat was covering Zlin vs Zlate Moravce in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Zlin vs Zlate Moravce live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all International Club Friendlies in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/zlate-moravce-vs-zlin-live-stream/

Zlin have lost to Teplice, Plzen and Jablonec in their previous 3 matches, while Zlate Moravce have lost to Nitra and Zemplin Michalovce in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
July 14th, 2018 - Club Friendlies
January 24th, 2018 - Club Friendlies
June 28th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
January 24th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
July 1st, 2015 - Club Friendlies

Zlin and Zlate Moravce have met 5 times in their recent history. Zlin won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Zlate Moravce also won twice.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Zlin and Zlate Moravce are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Gajic and Aeleznik as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Zlin or Zlate Moravce score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Zlin and Zlate Moravce include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Zlin vs Zlate Moravce with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of International Club Friendlies are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Eskilsminne3 - 0VarbergFull TimeFT

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne played Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilsminne won 3-0.

Ranheim2 - 1LevangerFull TimeFT

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim played Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ranheim won 2-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio0 - 0Lens35'

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Regensburg0 - 0Greuther Furth50'

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hansa1 - 1Hallescher FCFull TimeFT

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa played Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aris5 - 0ApollonFull TimeFT

Aris - Apollon

Aris played Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 5-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Voluntari2 - 1FC Botosani90 +3'

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Voluntari is winning 2-1.

Numancia0 - 0Malaga20'

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali Diaz1 - 0Sportivo San Lorenzo18'

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Generali Diaz is winning 1-0.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 3Gent U-2184'

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gent U-21 is winning 1-3.

Standard U-212 - 1Cercle Brugge U-2189'

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard U-21 is winning 2-1.

Charleroi U-214 - 1Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Charleroi U-21 won 4-1.

Mouscron U-212 - 2Eupen U-2190 +1'

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Sint-Truiden U-212 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-2190 +2'

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sint-Truiden U-21 is winning 2-1.

Waasland U-210 - 2Kortrijk U-2190 +1'

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kortrijk U-21 is winning 0-2.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield Town1 - 0Lincoln City32'

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Mansfield Town is winning 1-0.

Waldhof Mannheim3 - 1Steinbach48'

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Waldhof Mannheim is winning 3-1.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nazareth Illit won 1-2.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 0-2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 0-1.

Pordenone1 - 0Monza32'

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Pordenone is winning 1-0.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-21 - 3Helmond Sport-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 played Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Helmond Sport-2 won 1-3.

Go Ahead Eagles-21 - 2Excelsior-2Full TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 played Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Excelsior-2 won 1-2.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fenix A0 - 0Talleres Remedios62'

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sacachispas0 - 0Comunicaciones63'

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Miguel0 - 0Flandria61'

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Telmo1 - 0Atlanta CA60'

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and San Telmo is winning 1-0.

Urquiza1 - 0CA Acassuso62'

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Urquiza is winning 1-0.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.