Zaglebie L vs Lechia Gdansk Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:30 on Friday, March 2
Full Time
Match ends. Zaglebie L 0, Lechia Gdansk 0.
79 '
Sasa Balic is shown the yellow card.
77 '
Substitution for Zaglebie L. Mateusz Matras replaces Filip Starzynski
75 '
Substitution for Lechia Gdansk. Grzegorz Wojtkowiak replaces Pawel Stolarski
70 '
Substitution for Lechia Gdansk. Milos Krasic replaces Filip Mladenovic
70 '
Substitution for Zaglebie L. Arkadiusz Wozniak replaces Jakub Tosik
69 '
Adam Matuszczyk is shown the yellow card.
68 '
Substitution for Zaglebie L. Lukasz Moneta replaces Kamil Mazek
65 '
Substitution for Lechia Gdansk. Simeon Slavchev replaces Ariel Borysiuk
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
42 '
Kamil Mazek is shown the yellow card.
34 '
Adam Chrzanowski is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Zaglebie L
Lechia Gdansk
30
Hladun
3
Balic
33
Guldan
2
Kopacz
44
Czerwinski
24
Tosik
25
Matuszczyk
6
Mazek
19
Jagiello
18
Starzynski
26
Mares
4-2-3-1
30
Dominik HladunDominik Hladun
Goalkeeper
3
Sasa BalicSasa Balic
Defender 
33
Lubomir GuldanLubomir Guldan
Defender
2
Bartosz KopaczBartosz Kopacz
Defender
44
Alan CzerwinskiAlan Czerwinski
Defender
24
Jakub TosikJakub Tosik
70'
Defender 
25
Adam MatuszczykAdam Matuszczyk
Midfielder 
6
Kamil MazekKamil Mazek
68'
Midfielder 
19
Filip JagielloFilip Jagiello
Midfielder
18
Filip StarzynskiFilip Starzynski
77'
Midfielder 
26
Jakub MaresJakub Mares
Forward

Substitutes
Ball Possession
47% - 53%
Shots On Target
2 - 1
Total Attempts
6 - 6
Saves
1
2
Corners
6
3
Fouls
10
13
Offsides
5
2
Yellow Cards
3
1
Zaglebie L: Kamil Mazek 42', Adam Matuszczyk 69', Sasa Balic 79'
Lechia Gdansk: Adam Chrzanowski 34'
4
Lechia Gdansk have gone 4 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Zaglebie L's last 3 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Zaglebie L played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Zaglebie L are 7th in the table with 43 points after 30 matches, while Lechia Gdansk are 12th with 31 points in 30 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Zaglebie L vs Lechia Gdansk in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Poland Ekstraklasa's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Zaglebie L vs Lechia Gdansk live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Poland Ekstraklasa in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Zaglebie L kicked off the game with Dominik Hladun, Sasa Balic, Lubomir Guldan, Bartosz Kopacz, Alan Czerwinski, Jakub Tosik who got substituted by Arkadiusz Wozniak on the 70th minute, Adam Matuszczyk, Kamil Mazek who got substituted by Lukasz Moneta on the 68th minute, Filip Jagiello, Filip Starzynski who got substituted by Mateusz Matras on the 77th minute and Jakub Mares as starters, with Konrad Forenc, Aleksandar Todorovski, Lukasz Janoszka, Mateusz Matras, Lukasz Moneta, Pawel Zyra and Arkadiusz Wozniak on the bench.

Lechia Gdansk's starting eleven were Dusan Kuciak, Adam Chrzanowski, Gerson, Joao Nunes, Filip Mladenovic who got substituted by Milos Krasic on the 70th minute, Ariel Borysiuk who got substituted by Simeon Slavchev on the 65th minute, Flavio Paixao, Daniel Lukasik, Pawel Stolarski who got substituted by Grzegorz Wojtkowiak on the 75th minute, Slawomir Peszko and Marco Paixao, with Oliver Zelenika, Steven Vitoria, Grzegorz Wojtkowiak, Lukas Haraslin, Milos Krasic, Simeon Slavchev and Grzegorz Kuswik on the bench.

Zaglebie L have won Sandecja Nowy Sacz in their previous match, while Lechia Gdansk have played a draw with LKS Nieciecza in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 30th, 2017 - Ekstraklasa
April 2nd, 2017 - Ekstraklasa
October 15th, 2016 - Ekstraklasa
April 16th, 2016 - Orange Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
March 1st, 2016 - Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie L and Lechia Gdansk have met 5 times in their recent history. Zaglebie L won once while Lechia Gdansk won 4 times.

Zaglebie L have won 10 of their 30 matches in Ekstraklasa, drawing 13 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 33 - 1.10 per match. Lechia Gdansk have won 7 of their 30 matches in Ekstraklasa, drawing 10 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 51 - 1.70 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Adam Chrzanowski, Kamil Mazek, Adam Matuszczyk and Sasa Balic were the ones to receive it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Poland Ekstraklasa are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Costa Rica0 - 1SerbiaFull TimeFT

Costa Rica - Serbia

Costa Rica played Serbia at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia won 0-1.

Brazil1 - 1SwitzerlandFull TimeFT

Brazil - Switzerland

Brazil played Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Germany0 - 1MexicoFull TimeFT

Germany - Mexico

Germany played Mexico at the Group F of World Cup on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mexico won 0-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk4 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Luch Minsk

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Luch Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 4-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFT

Torpedo-BelAZ - Dnepr Mogilev

Torpedo-BelAZ played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Neman2 - 3BATEFull TimeFT

Neman - BATE

Neman played BATE at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 2-3.

Baranovichi0 - 1OrshaFull TimeFT

Baranovichi - Orsha

Baranovichi played Orsha at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orsha won 0-1.

Belshina2 - 0Khimik SvetlogorskFull TimeFT

Belshina - Khimik Svetlogorsk

Belshina played Khimik Svetlogorsk at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-0.

Energetik-BGU2 - 1SlonimFull TimeFT

Energetik-BGU - Slonim

Energetik-BGU played Slonim at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Energetik-BGU won 2-1.

Granit0 - 0SmorgonFull TimeFT

Granit - Smorgon

Granit played Smorgon at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lida3 - 0CistFull TimeFT

Lida - Cist

Lida played Cist at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lida won 3-0.

Naftan0 - 1Slavia-MozyrFull TimeFT

Naftan - Slavia-Mozyr

Naftan played Slavia-Mozyr at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 0-1.

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh1 - 1Lokomotiv GomelFull TimeFT

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh - Lokomotiv Gomel

YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh played Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka W4 - 2ONS WFull TimeFT

Honka W - ONS W

Honka W played ONS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Honka W won 4-2.

Ilves W2 - 3HJK Helsinki WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - HJK Helsinki W

Ilves W played HJK Helsinki W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki W won 2-3.

Aland United W2 - 0TiPS WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - TiPS W

Aland United W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aland United W won 2-0.

MiPK1 - 1JIPPOFull TimeFT

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK played JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Honka-22 - 3MuSaFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - MuSa

Honka-2 played MuSa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. MuSa won 2-3.

JBK1 - 2JS HerculesFull TimeFT

JBK - JS Hercules

JBK played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 1-2.

OLS1 - 1KuFu-98Full TimeFT

OLS - KuFu-98

OLS played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PK-372 - 2SJK-2Full TimeFT

PK-37 - SJK-2

PK-37 played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sioni1 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Sioni - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Sioni played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sioni won 1-0.

Saburtalo1 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dinamo Tb.

Saburtalo played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-0.

Kupiskis0 - 6PanevezysFull TimeFT

Kupiskis - Panevezys

Kupiskis played Panevezys at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Panevezys won 0-6.

Pakruojis2 - 0Stumbras-2Full TimeFT

Pakruojis - Stumbras-2

Pakruojis played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pakruojis won 2-0.

Zalgiris-21 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Trakai-2

Zalgiris-2 played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai-2 won 1-2.

Ham-Kam1 - 3SogndalFull TimeFT

Ham-Kam - Sogndal

Ham-Kam played Sogndal at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sogndal won 1-3.

Asane1 - 5Ullensaker KisaFull TimeFT

Asane - Ullensaker Kisa

Asane played Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 1-5.

Floro3 - 2JervFull TimeFT

Floro - Jerv

Floro played Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Floro won 3-2.

Levanger0 - 4MjondalenFull TimeFT

Levanger - Mjondalen

Levanger played Mjondalen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mjondalen won 0-4.

Notodden1 - 2KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Notodden - Kongsvinger

Notodden played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 1-2.

Sandnes Ulf1 - 2AalesundFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund

Sandnes Ulf played Aalesund at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 1-2.

Strommen1 - 3TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Strommen - Tromsdalen

Strommen played Tromsdalen at the 1. Division of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tromsdalen won 1-3.

Alta0 - 2BaerumFull TimeFT

Alta - Baerum

Alta played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Baerum won 0-2.

Mjolner1 - 1ElverumFull TimeFT

Mjolner - Elverum

Mjolner played Elverum at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moss3 - 1Stabek-2Full TimeFT

Moss - Stabek-2

Moss played Stabek-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Moss won 3-1.

Odd Grenland-23 - 2Fram LarvikFull TimeFT

Odd Grenland-2 - Fram Larvik

Odd Grenland-2 played Fram Larvik at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd Grenland-2 won 3-2.

Fredrikstad6 - 0NybergsundFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Nybergsund

Fredrikstad played Nybergsund at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 6-0.

Honefoss1 - 2RaufossFull TimeFT

Honefoss - Raufoss

Honefoss played Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-2.

Flekkeroy1 - 5BrattvagFull TimeFT

Flekkeroy - Brattvag

Flekkeroy played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Brattvag won 1-5.

Skeid1 - 1HoddFull TimeFT

Skeid - Hodd

Skeid played Hodd at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arendal1 - 1BryneFull TimeFT

Arendal - Bryne

Arendal played Bryne at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nardo0 - 1EgersundFull TimeFT

Nardo - Egersund

Nardo played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Egersund won 0-1.

Extremadura1 - 0FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Extremadura - FC Cartagena

Extremadura played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Promotion Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Extremadura won 1-0.

Ejea1 - 1Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Ejea - Cadiz-2

Ejea played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino1 - 1CompostelaFull TimeFT

Salmantino - Compostela

Salmantino played Compostela at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Socuellamos1 - 0Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Unionstas de Salamanca

Socuellamos played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-0.

UD Ibiza1 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Levante-2

UD Ibiza played Levante-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 1-0.

Villarrobledo CP3 - 6Almeria-2Full TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Almeria-2

Villarrobledo CP played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Almeria-2 won 3-6.

UD San Fernando0 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Durango

UD San Fernando played Durango at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Durango won 0-1.

Portugalete1 - 1CastellonFull TimeFT

Portugalete - Castellon

Portugalete played Castellon at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orihuela CF2 - 1LangreoFull TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Langreo

Orihuela CF played Langreo at the Tercera Division, Playoff of Spain on June 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-1.

Jonkoping S.1 - 3FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Falkenberg

Jonkoping S. played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-3.

Halmstad2 - 1AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Halmstad - AFC Eskilstuna

Halmstad played AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Halmstad won 2-1.

Limhamn W2 - 0Kalmar WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Kalmar W

Limhamn W played Kalmar W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Limhamn W won 2-0.

Vittsjo W0 - 1Hammarby WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Hammarby W

Vittsjo W played Hammarby W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hammarby W won 0-1.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 3Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Goteborg W

Eskilstuna United W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 1-3.

Kristianstad4 - 3KarlskronaFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Karlskrona

Kristianstad played Karlskrona at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kristianstad won 4-3.

Ljungskile2 - 0GrebbestadsFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - Grebbestads

Ljungskile played Grebbestads at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 2-0.

Akropolis3 - 2RynningeFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Rynninge

Akropolis played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akropolis won 3-2.

Sandviken0 - 3Carlstad UnitedFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Carlstad United

Sandviken played Carlstad United at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Carlstad United won 0-3.

Skelleftea2 - 2AssyriskaFull TimeFT

Skelleftea - Assyriska

Skelleftea played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC

Fagiano Okayama played Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gifu0 - 1Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Gifu - Machida Zelvia

Gifu played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on June 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 0-1.

Astana3 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Astana - Irtish

Astana played Irtish at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Astana won 3-0.

Akzhayik1 - 2KairatFull TimeFT

Akzhayik - Kairat

Akzhayik played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat won 1-2.

Atyrau0 - 2TobolFull TimeFT

Atyrau - Tobol

Atyrau played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tobol won 0-2.

Kaisar0 - 0ZhetysuFull TimeFT

Kaisar - Zhetysu

Kaisar played Zhetysu at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aktobe3 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Aktobe - Ordabasy

Aktobe played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aktobe won 3-1.

Balestier Khalsa0 - 1Hougang UnitedFull TimeFT

Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United

Balestier Khalsa played Hougang United at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hougang United won 0-1.

Home United2 - 1GeylangFull TimeFT

Home United - Geylang

Home United played Geylang at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Home United won 2-1.

Tampines2 - 3WarriorsFull TimeFT

Tampines - Warriors

Tampines played Warriors at the Premier League of Singapore on June 17. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Warriors won 2-3.

Pattaya United0 - 0PrachuapFull TimeFT

Pattaya United - Prachuap

Pattaya United played Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ubon UMT2 - 2Nakhon RatchasimaFull TimeFT

Ubon UMT - Nakhon Ratchasima

Ubon UMT played Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bangkok Glass0 - 1NavyFull TimeFT

Bangkok Glass - Navy

Bangkok Glass played Navy at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Navy won 0-1.

Muang Thong United3 - 1Air Force UnitedFull TimeFT

Muang Thong United - Air Force United

Muang Thong United played Air Force United at the League 1 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Muang Thong United won 3-1.

Nong Bua Pitchaya2 - 2ChiangmaiFull TimeFT

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chiangmai

Nong Bua Pitchaya played Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Udon Thani2 - 1Ang ThongFull TimeFT

Udon Thani - Ang Thong

Udon Thani played Ang Thong at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Udon Thani won 2-1.

Samut Songkhram4 - 2KrabiFull TimeFT

Samut Songkhram - Krabi

Samut Songkhram played Krabi at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Samut Songkhram won 4-2.

Sisaket2 - 0LampangFull TimeFT

Sisaket - Lampang

Sisaket played Lampang at the League 2 of Thailand on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sisaket won 2-0.

Binh Duong1 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Binh Duong played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-2.

Da Nang2 - 1Hoang Anh Gia LaiFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Da Nang played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Da Nang won 2-1.

Hai Phong2 - 0Ho Chi Minh CityFull TimeFT

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hai Phong won 2-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa2 - 2Quang NamFull TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nam Dinh1 - 1Than Quang NinhFull TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Than Quang Ninh

Nam Dinh played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saigon5 - 2HP Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Saigon - HP Ha Noi

Saigon played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saigon won 5-2.

Deportivo Iquiue3 - 1San MarcosFull TimeFT

Deportivo Iquiue - San Marcos

Deportivo Iquiue played San Marcos at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Deportivo Iquiue won 3-1.

Huachipato2 - 0Rangers TalcaFull TimeFT

Huachipato - Rangers Talca

Huachipato played Rangers Talca at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huachipato won 2-0.

Magallanes1 - 1Union La CaleraFull TimeFT

Magallanes - Union La Calera

Magallanes played Union La Calera at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colchagua0 - 0OHigginsFull TimeFT

Colchagua - OHiggins

Colchagua played OHiggins at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Universidad Catolica0 - 2CobreloaFull TimeFT

Universidad Catolica - Cobreloa

Universidad Catolica played Cobreloa at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Cobreloa won 0-2.

San Luis de Quillota0 - 1BarnacheaFull TimeFT

San Luis de Quillota - Barnachea

San Luis de Quillota played Barnachea at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Barnachea won 0-1.

Audax Italiano3 - 1Coquimbo UnidoFull TimeFT

Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido

Audax Italiano played Coquimbo Unido at the National cup of Chile on June 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Audax Italiano won 3-1.

El Nacional2 - 2Barcelona GuayaquilFull TimeFT

El Nacional - Barcelona Guayaquil

El Nacional played Barcelona Guayaquil at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Emelec2 - 3Universidad Catolica QuitoFull TimeFT

Emelec - Universidad Catolica Quito

Emelec played Universidad Catolica Quito at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 17. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Universidad Catolica Quito won 2-3.

Mount Gravatt1 - 0Univ. QueenslandFull TimeFT

Mount Gravatt - Univ. Queensland

Mount Gravatt played Univ. Queensland at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Mount Gravatt won 1-0.

Sunshine Coast Wanderers0 - 0Brisbane WolvesFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Brisbane Wolves

Sunshine Coast Wanderers played Brisbane Wolves at the Queensland State League of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidelberg United5 - 2Dandenong ThunderFull TimeFT

Heidelberg United - Dandenong Thunder

Heidelberg United played Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Heidelberg United won 5-2.

Olympic FC0 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Olympic FC - Moreton Bay United

Olympic FC played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 1Sunshine Coast FireFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Sunshine Coast Fire

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Sunshine Coast Fire at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inglewood United1 - 0Bayswater CityFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Bayswater City

Inglewood United played Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Inglewood United won 1-0.

Blacktown City1 - 2APIA TigersFull TimeFT

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City played APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. APIA Tigers won 1-2.

Wolves FC2 - 1Sutherland SharksFull TimeFT

Wolves FC - Sutherland Sharks

Wolves FC played Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Wolves FC won 2-1.

Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Bonnyrigg White EaglesFull TimeFT

Rockdale City Suns - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Rockdale City Suns played Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on June 17. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg White Eagles won 2-4.

Norway U-182 - 1Japan U-18Full TimeFT

Norway U-18 - Japan U-18

Norway U-18 played Japan U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 2-1.

Portugal U-182 - 1Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Portugal U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Portugal U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Portugal U-18 won 2-1.