Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 10:00 on Tuesday, June 30
(goal)54'
(goal)61'
Highlights
Copy
Embed Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh
Goals and Highlights
Vietnam V-League
2 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
46% - 54%
Shots On Target
3 - 2
Total Attempts
6 - 7
Corners
4
2
Yellow Cards
3
1
Thanh Hoa: 9', 34', 58'
Than Quang Ninh: 69'
Full Time
Match ends. Thanh Hoa 2, Than Quang Ninh 0.
69'
Than Quang Ninh's player is shown the yellow card.
61'
2 - 0
Goal for Thanh Hoa.
58'
Thanh Hoa's player is shown the yellow card.
54'
1 - 0
Goal for Thanh Hoa.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
34'
Thanh Hoa's player is shown the yellow card.
9'
Thanh Hoa's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
3
Thanh Hoa haven't lost in their previous 3 matches.
3
Thanh Hoa's last 3 home matches had under 2.5 goals.
3
Than Quang Ninh are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Thanh Hoa played Than Quang Ninh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 2-0. Thanh Hoa are 7th in the table with 10 points after 7 matches, while Than Quang Ninh are 8th with 10 points in 7 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Vietnam V-League, Thanh Hoa or Than Quang Ninh whenever available. We cover all matches of Vietnam V-League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/than-quang-ninh-vs-thanh-hoa-live-stream/.

Vietnam V-League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Thanh Hoa have won Viettel and Nam Dinh in their previous 2 matches, while Than Quang Ninh have won Quang Nam and Hai Phong in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 18th, 2020 - Club Friendlies
September 15th, 2019 - V-League
March 6th, 2019 - V-League
July 15th, 2018 - V-League
May 20th, 2018 - V-League

Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh have met 5 times in their recent history. Thanh Hoa won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Than Quang Ninh also won twice.

Thanh Hoa have won 3 of their 7 matches in V-League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 0.86 per match, conceding 5 - 0.71 per match. Than Quang Ninh have won 3 of their 7 matches in V-League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 8 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 8 - 1.14 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Thanh Hoa or Than Quang Ninh score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Thanh Hoa and Than Quang Ninh include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Thanh Hoa vs Than Quang Ninh with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Vietnam V-League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Sociedad2 - 3Granada CFFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Granada CF

Real Sociedad played Granada CF at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Granada CF won 2-3.

Real Madrid2 - 0AlavesFull TimeFT

Real Madrid - Alaves

Real Madrid played Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-0.

Huddersfield0 - 2LutonFull TimeFT

Huddersfield - Luton

Huddersfield played Luton at the Championship of England on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Luton won 0-2.

Fulham2 - 0Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Fulham - Cardiff City

Fulham played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on July 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fulham won 2-0.

Guimaraes1 - 2Gil VicenteFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Gil Vicente

Guimaraes played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gil Vicente won 1-2.

Sporting1 - 0Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Sporting - Santa Clara

Sporting played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Sporting won 1-0.

Pacos de Ferreira1 - 5Braga90'

Pacos de Ferreira - Braga

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on July 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Braga are winning 1-5.

Ararat-Armenia5 - 5Noah6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Ararat-Armenia - Noah

Ararat-Armenia played Noah at the National Cup of Armenia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Noah won on penalties as the score was 5-5.

Floridsdorfer AC1 - 2Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Floridsdorfer AC - Blau-Weis Linz

Floridsdorfer AC played Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 1-2.

Innsbruck0 - 1Austria W-2Full TimeFT

Innsbruck - Austria W-2

Innsbruck played Austria W-2 at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Austria W-2 won 0-1.

Lafnitz1 - 1AmstettenFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Amstetten

Lafnitz played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Smolevichi-STI3 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Smolevichi-STI - Isloch

Smolevichi-STI played Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 3-1.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 10.

NK Gorica0 - 1VarteksFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Varteks

NK Gorica played Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on July 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Varteks won 0-1.

Saburtalo1 - 0TelaviFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Telavi

Saburtalo played Telavi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 1-0.

St PatricksFinn HarpsPostponedPst

St Patricks - Finn Harps

St Patricks are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

WaterfordCork CityPostponedPst

Waterford - Cork City

Waterford are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 10.

Athlone TownCabinteelyPostponedPst

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

BrayWexford YouthsPostponedPst

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

DroghedaLongfordPostponedPst

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

UCDCobh RamblersPostponedPst

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 10.

Juve Stabia1 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella

Juve Stabia played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ascoli Picchio3 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Salernitana

Ascoli Picchio played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ascoli Picchio won 3-2.

Benevento1 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Benevento - Venezia

Benevento played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chievo1 - 1TrapaniFull TimeFT

Chievo - Trapani

Chievo played Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cittadella1 - 3CrotoneFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Crotone

Cittadella played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Crotone won 1-3.

Empoli2 - 0FrosinoneFull TimeFT

Empoli - Frosinone

Empoli played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Empoli won 2-0.

Livorno1 - 2CremoneseFull TimeFT

Livorno - Cremonese

Livorno played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cremonese won 1-2.

Pescara2 - 2PerugiaFull TimeFT

Pescara - Perugia

Pescara played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pordenone1 - 0PisaFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Pisa

Pordenone played Pisa at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pordenone won 1-0.

Spezia5 - 1CosenzaFull TimeFT

Spezia - Cosenza

Spezia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spezia won 5-1.

Odra Opole1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Wigry S

Odra Opole played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-0.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Chojniczanka3 - 4Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 3-4.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 2Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC. Warta Poznan won 0-2.

Zaglebie L0 - 1Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Zaglebie L - Wisla Plock

Zaglebie L played Wisla Plock at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Plock won 0-1.

Gornik Zabrze4 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Rakow

Gornik Zabrze played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 4-1.

FC Botosani0 - 0AstraFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Astra

FC Botosani played Astra at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on July 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lausanne1 - 0SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Schaffhausen

Lausanne played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Lausanne won 1-0.

Vaduz5 - 1Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Vaduz played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Vaduz won 5-1.

WilGrasshoppersPostponedPst

Wil - Grasshoppers

Wil are playing Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 10.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 2Giravanz KitakyushuFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

Fagiano Okayama played Giravanz Kitakyushu at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 0-2.

Busan I Park2 - 0FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - FC Seoul

Busan I Park played FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes01:00

Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes

Seattle Sounders are playing San Jose Earthquakes at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on July 11. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Chertanovo2 - 0FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - FK Strogino

Chertanovo played FK Strogino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 2-0.

Kortrijk1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Kortrijk - Charleroi

Kortrijk played Charleroi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak-21 - 5TorpedoFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Torpedo

Spartak-2 played Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo won 1-5.

Ruch Chorzow4 - 1Ruch RadzionkowFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Ruch Radzionkow

Ruch Chorzow played Ruch Radzionkow at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 4-1.

Pirin0 - 0MontanaFull TimeFT

Pirin - Montana

Pirin played Montana at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mladost LucaniIndjija16:00

Mladost Lucani - Indjija

Mladost Lucani are playing Indjija at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Saint-Etienne4 - 1NiceFull TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Nice

Saint-Etienne played Nice at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 4-1.

Stadlau0 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Stadlau - Mannsdorf

Stadlau played Mannsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 0-1.

FC WelsWallernSuspendedSsp

FC Wels - Wallern

FC Wels are playing Wallern at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10.

Flamurtari2 - 3BylisFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Bylis

Flamurtari played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Bylis won 2-3.

Partizani1 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Partizani - KF Tirana

Partizani played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on July 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BATE-21 - 0Slavia-Mozyr-2Full TimeFT

BATE-2 - Slavia-Mozyr-2

BATE-2 played Slavia-Mozyr-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. BATE-2 won 1-0.

Belshina-21 - 0Torpedo-BelAZ-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Belshina-2 played Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belshina-2 won 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-24 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Gorodeya-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 4-1.

Fredericia3 - 2NaestvedFull TimeFT

Fredericia - Naestved

Fredericia played Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Fredericia won 3-2.

Fremad Amager2 - 2ViborgFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Viborg

Fremad Amager played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vendsyssel0 - 2VejleFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Vejle

Vendsyssel played Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vejle won 0-2.

Elva4 - 0Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elva won 4-0.

Nomme United2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Nomme United - Flora-2

Nomme United played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 2-1.

Tammeka Tartu-21 - 2MaarduFull TimeFT

Tammeka Tartu-2 - Maardu

Tammeka Tartu-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 1-2.

PK Vantaa W0 - 2TiPS WFull TimeFT

PK Vantaa W - TiPS W

PK Vantaa W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. TiPS W won 0-2.

JaPS1 - 1PEPOFull TimeFT

JaPS - PEPO

JaPS played PEPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HJS-22 - 0PIFFull TimeFT

HJS-2 - PIF

HJS-2 played PIF at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HJS-2 won 2-0.

KaaPo3 - 1AtlantisFull TimeFT

KaaPo - Atlantis

KaaPo played Atlantis at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaaPo won 3-1.

GBK1 - 1JBKFull TimeFT

GBK - JBK

GBK played JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valur W3 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar WFull TimeFT

Valur W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

Valur W played IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valur W won 3-1.

KR Reykjavik W4 - 1Tindastoll WFull TimeFT

KR Reykjavik W - Tindastoll W

KR Reykjavik W played Tindastoll W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. KR Reykjavik W won 4-1.

Stjarnan W0 - 3Selfoss WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - Selfoss W

Stjarnan W played Selfoss W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Selfoss W won 0-3.

Throttur Reykjavik W0 - 1FH WFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik W - FH W

Throttur Reykjavik W played FH W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. FH W won 0-1.

Fylkir W0 - 1Breidablik WFull TimeFT

Fylkir W - Breidablik W

Fylkir W played Breidablik W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Breidablik W won 0-1.

Haukar W7 - 1Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir WFull TimeFT

Haukar W - Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W

Haukar W played Fjardab-Hottur-Leiknir W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on July 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Haukar W won 7-1.

Jonava0 - 0Vilniaus VytisFull TimeFT

Jonava - Vilniaus Vytis

Jonava played Vilniaus Vytis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zalgiris-23 - 0AtmosferaFull TimeFT

Zalgiris-2 - Atmosfera

Zalgiris-2 played Atmosfera at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zalgiris-2 won 3-0.

Siauliai4 - 0Panevezys-2Full TimeFT

Siauliai - Panevezys-2

Siauliai played Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siauliai won 4-0.

FK Kom Podgorica1 - 0JezeroFull TimeFT

FK Kom Podgorica - Jezero

FK Kom Podgorica played Jezero at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FK Kom Podgorica won 1-0.

OFK Titograd0 - 1Bokelj KotorFull TimeFT

OFK Titograd - Bokelj Kotor

OFK Titograd played Bokelj Kotor at the 1. Division, Playoff of Montenegro on July 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bokelj Kotor won 0-1.

Kolbotn W2 - 2Avaldsnes WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Avaldsnes W

Kolbotn W played Avaldsnes W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valerenga W2 - 0Roa WFull TimeFT

Valerenga W - Roa W

Valerenga W played Roa W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on July 10. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Valerenga W won 2-0.

Alta1 - 0TromsdalenFull TimeFT

Alta - Tromsdalen

Alta played Tromsdalen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on July 10. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Alta won 1-0.

HalsenFlintPostponedPst

Halsen - Flint

Halsen are playing Flint at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 10.

Stal Stalowa Wola5 - 1Elana TorunFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Torun

Stal Stalowa Wola played Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 5-1.

Skalica1 - 0Zilina-2Full TimeFT

Skalica - Zilina-2

Skalica played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga, Promotion Group of Slovakia on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skalica won 1-0.

Goteborg W4 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Goteborg W - Vaxjo W

Goteborg W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 4-0.

Rosengard W1 - 2Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Eskilstuna United W

Rosengard W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 1-2.

Haninge2 - 0BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Haninge - Brommapojkarna

Haninge played Brommapojkarna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haninge won 2-0.

Avanhard3 - 3BalkanyFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Balkany

Avanhard played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Minai1 - 0MetallistFull TimeFT

Minai - Metallist

Minai played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Minai won 1-0.

Taoyuan WTaipei Bear W02:00

Taoyuan W - Taipei Bear W

Taoyuan W are playing Taipei Bear W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Kaohsiung WNew Taipei W06:00

Kaohsiung W - New Taipei W

Kaohsiung W are playing New Taipei W at the Mulan Football League - Women of Chinese Taipei on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Machine Sazi0 - 1PersepolisFull TimeFT

Machine Sazi - Persepolis

Machine Sazi played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Persepolis won 0-1.

Shahin Bushehr1 - 5Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Zob Ahan

Shahin Bushehr played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on July 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zob Ahan won 1-5.

Vanraure HachinoheBlaublitz Akita04:00

Vanraure Hachinohe - Blaublitz Akita

Vanraure Hachinohe are playing Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Fukushima UtdGrulla Morioka06:00

Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka

Fukushima Utd are playing Grulla Morioka at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

ImabariKagoshima United07:00

Imabari - Kagoshima United

Imabari are playing Kagoshima United at the J-League 3 of Japan on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Gyeongju KHNP4 - 0Hwaseong FCFull TimeFT

Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong FC

Gyeongju KHNP played Hwaseong FC at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyeongju KHNP won 4-0.

Jeonju CitizenChangwon07:00

Jeonju Citizen - Changwon

Jeonju Citizen are playing Changwon at the K3 League of Korea Republic on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mbeya City2 - 1Polisi TanzaniaFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Polisi Tanzania

Mbeya City played Polisi Tanzania at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on July 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 2-1.

St George WillawongThe Gap07:00

St George Willawong - The Gap

St George Willawong are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsModbury Jets05:00

Croydon Kings - Modbury Jets

Croydon Kings are playing Modbury Jets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide Blue Eagles are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Adelaide RaidersAdelaide Olympic05:30

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic

Adelaide Raiders are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para HillsMetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

ArmadaleBalcatta07:00

Armadale - Balcatta

Armadale are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityBayswater City07:00

Cockburn City - Bayswater City

Cockburn City are playing Bayswater City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood UnitedECU Joondalup07:00

Inglewood United - ECU Joondalup

Inglewood United are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

PerthFloreat Athena07:00

Perth - Floreat Athena

Perth are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Rockingham City07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Rockingham City

Perth Glory-2 are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FCGwelup Croatia SC07:00

Sorrento FC - Gwelup Croatia SC

Sorrento FC are playing Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 11. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.