Estonia

Nomme Kalju-2 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Nomme Kalju-21 - 2Tarvas RakvereFull TimeFT6 days ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tarvas Rakvere

Nomme Kalju-2 played Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 1-2.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 2Flora-2Full TimeFT11 days ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Flora-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 1-2.

Elva2 - 0Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT23 days ago

Elva - Nomme Kalju-2

Elva played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elva won 2-0.

Nomme Kalju-20 - 5Santos TartuFull TimeFTa month ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Santos Tartu won 0-5.

Nomme Kalju-22 - 0KeilaFull TimeFTa month ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Keila

Nomme Kalju-2 played Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 2-0.

Levadia-21 - 1Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora-21 - 3Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Flora-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Flora-2 played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 1-3.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 2MaarduFull TimeFT2 months ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Maardu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Maardu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 1-2.

Santos Tartu2 - 2Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Santos Tartu - Nomme Kalju-2

Santos Tartu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 1ElvaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Elva

Nomme Kalju-2 played Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tarvas Rakvere4 - 2Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Tarvas Rakvere - Nomme Kalju-2

Tarvas Rakvere played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarvas Rakvere won 4-2.

Nomme Kalju-22 - 0Levadia-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Levadia-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 2-0.

Tallinna Kalev-22 - 0Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev-2 won 2-0.

Maardu2 - 0Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Maardu - Nomme Kalju-2

Maardu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Maardu won 2-0.

Nomme Kalju-23 - 2Welco TartuFull TimeFT3 months ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Welco Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 3-2.

Nomme Kalju-21 - 1KeilaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Keila

Nomme Kalju-2 played Keila at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santos Tartu3 - 0Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT5 months ago

Santos Tartu - Nomme Kalju-2

Santos Tartu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santos Tartu won 3-0.

Santos Tartu2 - 3Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT2 years ago

Santos Tartu - Nomme Kalju-2

Santos Tartu played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on November 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 2-3.

Nomme Kalju-24 - 3Tallinna Infonet-2Full TimeFT2 years ago

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tallinna Infonet-2

Nomme Kalju-2 played Tallinna Infonet-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 4-3.

Flora-22 - 1Nomme Kalju-2Full TimeFT2 years ago

Flora-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Flora-2 played Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Russia3 - 1EgyptFull TimeFT

Russia - Egypt

Russia played Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Russia won 3-1.

Colombia1 - 2JapanFull TimeFT

Colombia - Japan

Colombia played Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Japan won 1-2.

Poland1 - 2SenegalFull TimeFT

Poland - Senegal

Poland played Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Senegal won 1-2.

Stjarnan2 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan won 2-1.

Selfoss W0 - 0Thor WFull TimeFT

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W played Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Breidablik W0 - 0FH WHalf TimeHT

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Grindavik W1 - 1Vikingur WHalf TimeHT

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Valur W1 - 0KR Reykjavik WHalf TimeHT

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and Valur W is winning 1-0.

Stumbras1 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stumbras won 1-0.

AtlantasSpyris KaunasPostponedPst

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19.

Varberg3 - 3HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kelantan FC0 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC played PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PKNS won 0-2.

Negeri Sembilan1 - 3PahangFull TimeFT

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan played Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pahang won 1-3.

PKNP1 - 2Melaka UtdFull TimeFT

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP played Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Melaka Utd won 1-2.

Selangor FC1 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC played Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Felcra1 - 0UiTMFull TimeFT

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra played UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Felcra won 1-0.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Adelaide United U-21 won 0-1.