Parnu logo
Estonia

Parnu Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Vaprus ParnuParnuMonday 16:00

Vaprus Parnu - Parnu

Vaprus Parnu are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParnuVandraJune 13th 16:00

Parnu - Vandra

Parnu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 13. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Elva4 - 2Parnu15 hours ago Full TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Parnu2 - 0K-Jarve JK Jarve5 days ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Parnu played K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Parnu won 2-0.

Keila3 - 3Parnu13 days ago Full TimeFT

Keila - Parnu

Keila played Parnu at the Club Friendlies of International on May 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Parnu8 - 0Laanemaa Haapsalu14 days ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - Laanemaa Haapsalu

Parnu played Laanemaa Haapsalu at the Club Friendlies of International on May 22. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Parnu won 8-0.

Parnu1 - 1Flora-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - Flora-2

Parnu played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vandra3 - 1Parnu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Vandra - Parnu

Vandra played Parnu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 15. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Vandra won 3-1.

Parnu1 - 1Welco Tartu4 months ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - Welco Tartu

Parnu played Welco Tartu at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 9. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parnu5 - 2Tallinna Kalev-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Parnu - Tallinna Kalev-2

Parnu played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on January 31. The match kicked off 19:25 UTC. Parnu won 5-2.

Parnu is a football club from Estonia competing in the Esiliiga A of Estonia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Parnu in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Parnu roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Parnu for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Parnu goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Parnu livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Parnu, who will be playing Vaprus Parnu on Monday in the Esiliiga A of Estonia. You can watch Vaprus Parnu vs Parnu live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, Parnu will play Vandra on June 13th.

Matchday Live
SC FreiburgBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchengladbach

SC Freiburg are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Santa ClaraBraga18:00

Santa Clara - Braga

Santa Clara are playing Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AvesBelenenses20:15

Aves - Belenenses

Aves are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 5. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Austria W-2Blau-Weis Linz16:30

Austria W-2 - Blau-Weis Linz

Austria W-2 are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DornbirnAmstetten16:30

Dornbirn - Amstetten

Dornbirn are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACVorwarts Steyr16:30

Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Vorwarts Steyr at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HornLiefering16:30

Horn - Liefering

Horn are playing Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

RiedLafnitz18:25

Ried - Lafnitz

Ried are playing Lafnitz at the 2. Liga of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:25 UTC.

Smolevichi-STIGorodeya15:30

Smolevichi-STI - Gorodeya

Smolevichi-STI are playing Gorodeya at the Premier League of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv PlovdivEtar15:45

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

LevskiLudogorets18:00

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitInter-Zapresic18:00

Hajduk Split - Inter-Zapresic

Hajduk Split are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BochumSt. Pauli16:30

Bochum - St. Pauli

Bochum are playing St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther FurthSandhausen16:30

Greuther Furth - Sandhausen

Greuther Furth are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MagdeburgUerdingen17:00

Magdeburg - Uerdingen

Magdeburg are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DebrecenKaposvar18:00

Debrecen - Kaposvar

Debrecen are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Derry CityFinn Harps23:15

Derry City - Finn Harps

Derry City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ShelbourneDundalk23:15

Shelbourne - Dundalk

Shelbourne are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

WaterfordBohemians23:15

Waterford - Bohemians

Waterford are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

ShamrockCork City23:30

Shamrock - Cork City

Shamrock are playing Cork City at the Premier Division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Athlone TownUCD18:45

Athlone Town - UCD

Athlone Town are playing UCD at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CabinteelyLongford18:45

Cabinteely - Longford

Cabinteely are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda18:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsCobh Ramblers18:45

Wexford Youths - Cobh Ramblers

Wexford Youths are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KoronaPiast Gliwice16:00

Korona - Piast Gliwice

Korona are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeLechia Gdansk18:30

Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk

Gornik Zabrze are playing Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VozdovacNapredak18:00

Vozdovac - Napredak

Vozdovac are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AluminijMura17:00

Aluminij - Mura

Aluminij are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CeljeRudar Velenje19:00

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje are playing Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on June 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Incheon UnitedGangwon FC10:30

Incheon United - Gangwon FC

Incheon United are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on June 5. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BuxoroAndijon FK10:00

Buxoro - Andijon FK

Buxoro are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kokand-1912Bunyodkor10:00

Kokand-1912 - Bunyodkor

Kokand-1912 are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Metallurg BekobodLokomotiv Tashkent10:00

Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Metallurg Bekobod are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nasaf QarshiNavbahor Namangan10:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Navbahor Namangan at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

QizilqumOlmaliq FK10:00

Qizilqum - Olmaliq FK

Qizilqum are playing Olmaliq FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SodgianaPakhtakor10:00

Sodgiana - Pakhtakor

Sodgiana are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SurkhonMashal Muborak10:00

Surkhon - Mashal Muborak

Surkhon are playing Mashal Muborak at the PFL of Uzbekistan on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergWolfsberger AC-217:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Wolfsberger AC-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Wolfsberger AC-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GleisdorfFC Wels17:00

Gleisdorf - FC Wels

Gleisdorf are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsSt. Anna17:00

Hertha Wels - St. Anna

Hertha Wels are playing St. Anna at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalsdorfUnion Volkermarkt17:00

Kalsdorf - Union Volkermarkt

Kalsdorf are playing Union Volkermarkt at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ried-2Sturm-217:00

Ried-2 - Sturm-2

Ried-2 are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAllerheiligen17:00

Stadl-Paura - Allerheiligen

Stadl-Paura are playing Allerheiligen at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WeizGurten17:00

Weiz - Gurten

Weiz are playing Gurten at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

WolfsbergDeutschlandsberger17:00

Wolfsberg - Deutschlandsberger

Wolfsberg are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slavia-Mozyr-2Neman-210:00

Slavia-Mozyr-2 - Neman-2

Slavia-Mozyr-2 are playing Neman-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Isloch-2Ruh Brest-213:00

Isloch-2 - Ruh Brest-2

Isloch-2 are playing Ruh Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slutsk-2Torpedo-BelAZ-214:30

Slutsk-2 - Torpedo-BelAZ-2

Slutsk-2 are playing Torpedo-BelAZ-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KoldingViborg15:30

Kolding - Viborg

Kolding are playing Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Skive IKVendsyssel17:00

Skive IK - Vendsyssel

Skive IK are playing Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FredericiaVejle18:00

Fredericia - Vejle

Fredericia are playing Vejle at the Division 1 of Denmark on June 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cyprus WPortugal W16:00

Cyprus W - Portugal W

Cyprus W are playing Portugal W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Czech Republic WAzerbaijan W16:00

Czech Republic W - Azerbaijan W

Czech Republic W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Estonia WRussia W16:00

Estonia W - Russia W

Estonia W are playing Russia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

France WAustria W16:00

France W - Austria W

France W are playing Austria W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lithuania WRomania W16:00

Lithuania W - Romania W

Lithuania W are playing Romania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Norway WFaroe Islands W16:00

Norway W - Faroe Islands W

Norway W are playing Faroe Islands W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ukraine WIreland W16:00

Ukraine W - Ireland W

Ukraine W are playing Ireland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland WBelarus W18:30

Northern Ireland W - Belarus W

Northern Ireland W are playing Belarus W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Scotland WAlbania W18:30

Scotland W - Albania W

Scotland W are playing Albania W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 5. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hoffenheim WBayer W17:15

Hoffenheim W - Bayer W

Hoffenheim W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 5. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

IR ReykjavikKA Akureyri19:15

IR Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

IR Reykjavik are playing KA Akureyri at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossSnaefell19:15

Selfoss - Snaefell

Selfoss are playing Snaefell at the National Cup of Iceland on June 5. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NevezisZalgiris-214:30

Nevezis - Zalgiris-2

Nevezis are playing Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Dziugas TelsiaiPanevezys-215:00

Dziugas Telsiai - Panevezys-2

Dziugas Telsiai are playing Panevezys-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SiauliaiTrakai-216:00

Siauliai - Trakai-2

Siauliai are playing Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vilniaus VytisKauno Zalgiris-216:00

Vilniaus Vytis - Kauno Zalgiris-2

Vilniaus Vytis are playing Kauno Zalgiris-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zlatibor CajetinaTrajal Krusevac15:30

Zlatibor Cajetina - Trajal Krusevac

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gyeongju CitizenPyeongtaek Citizen04:00

Gyeongju Citizen - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Gyeongju Citizen are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

AnyangGoyang Citizen06:00

Anyang - Goyang Citizen

Anyang are playing Goyang Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeju UnitedSongwol06:00

Jeju United - Songwol

Jeju United are playing Songwol at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Jeonnam DragonsChungju Citizen06:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Chungju Citizen

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Chungju Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Paju CitizenGimpo Citizen06:00

Paju Citizen - Gimpo Citizen

Paju Citizen are playing Gimpo Citizen at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FCDaejeon Korail07:00

Hwaseong FC - Daejeon Korail

Hwaseong FC are playing Daejeon Korail at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Suwon CityHyochang07:00

Suwon City - Hyochang

Suwon City are playing Hyochang at the FA Cup of Korea Rep. on June 6. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Hai PhongHo Chi Minh City10:00

Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh City

Hai Phong are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam DinhThanh HoaPostponedPst

Nam Dinh - Thanh Hoa

Nam Dinh are playing Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5.

Nam DinhViettel11:00

Nam Dinh - Viettel

Nam Dinh are playing Viettel at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SaigonBinh Duong12:00

Saigon - Binh Duong

Saigon are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dong Thap Cao LanhCan Tho08:30

Dong Thap Cao Lanh - Can Tho

Dong Thap Cao Lanh are playing Can Tho at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Pho HienBinh Phuoc10:00

Pho Hien - Binh Phuoc

Pho Hien are playing Binh Phuoc at the V League 2 of Vietnam on June 5. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tacoma DefianceLas Vegas Lights02:00

Tacoma Defiance - Las Vegas Lights

Tacoma Defiance are playing Las Vegas Lights at the USL Championship of Usa on June 6. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Orlando City-2New England-223:00

Orlando City-2 - New England-2

Orlando City-2 are playing New England-2 at the USL League One of Usa on June 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityArmadalePostponedPst

Bayswater City - Armadale

Bayswater City are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Cockburn CitySorrento FCPostponedPst

Cockburn City - Sorrento FC

Cockburn City are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

ECU JoondalupBalcattaPostponedPst

ECU Joondalup - Balcatta

ECU Joondalup are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.

Floreat AthenaPerthPostponedPst

Floreat Athena - Perth

Floreat Athena are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 6.