Upcoming Fixtures
NetherlandsFranceTomorrow19:45

Netherlands - France

Netherlands are playing France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceUruguayTuesday20:00

France - Uruguay

France are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
France2 - 1Germanya month agoFull TimeFT

France - Germany

France played Germany at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

France2 - 2Icelanda month agoFull TimeFT

France - Iceland

France played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

France2 - 1Netherlands2 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Netherlands

France played Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 2-1.

Germany0 - 0France2 months agoFull TimeFT

Germany - France

Germany played France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

France4 - 2Croatia4 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Croatia

France played Croatia at the Final of World Cup on July 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France won 4-2.

France1 - 0Belgium4 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Belgium

France played Belgium at the 1/2 Final of World Cup on July 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. France won 1-0.

Uruguay0 - 2France4 months agoFull TimeFT

Uruguay - France

Uruguay played France at the 1/4 Final of World Cup on July 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France won 0-2.

France4 - 3Argentina5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Argentina

France played Argentina at the 1/8 Final of World Cup on June 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. France won 4-3.

Denmark0 - 0France5 months agoFull TimeFT

Denmark - France

Denmark played France at the Group C of World Cup on June 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

France1 - 0Peru5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Peru

France played Peru at the Group C of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France won 1-0.

France2 - 1Australia5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Australia

France played Australia at the Group C of World Cup on June 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. France won 2-1.

France1 - 1USA5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - USA

France played USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

France3 - 1Italy5 months agoFull TimeFT

France - Italy

France played Italy at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France won 3-1.

Russia1 - 3France8 months agoFull TimeFT

Russia - France

Russia played France at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. France won 1-3.

Germany2 - 2Francea year agoFull TimeFT

Germany - France

Germany played France at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bulgaria0 - 1Francea year agoFull TimeFT

Bulgaria - France

Bulgaria played France at the Europe, Qualification: Group A of World Cup on October 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 0-1.

Sweden2 - 1Francea year agoFull TimeFT

Sweden - France

Sweden played France at the Europe, Qualification: Group A of World Cup on June 9. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sweden won 2-1.

Luxembourg1 - 3France2 years agoFull TimeFT

Luxembourg - France

Luxembourg played France at the Europe, Qualification: Group A of World Cup on March 25. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. France won 1-3.

Netherlands0 - 1France2 years agoFull TimeFT

Netherlands - France

Netherlands played France at the Europe, Qualification: Group A of World Cup on October 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. France won 0-1.

Belarus0 - 0France2 years agoFull TimeFT

Belarus - France

Belarus played France at the Europe, Qualification: Group A of World Cup on September 6. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.