Rayon Sports vs USM Alger Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Wednesday, July 18
DiarraDiarra (goal)38'
ChafaChafa (goal)45'
BenguitBenguit (goal)90'
Live
1 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Rayon Sports 1, USM Alger 2.
90 '
1 - 2
Benguit scores for USM Alger.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
45 '
1 - 1
Chafa scores for USM Alger.
38 '
1 - 0
Diarra scores for Rayon Sports.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Live Match Report

Rayon Sports played USM Alger at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-2. Rayon Sports are 14th in the table with 2 points after 3 matches, while USM Alger are the leaders with 7 points in 3 matches.

Diarra scored the first goal on the 38th minute of the game followed by goals from Chafa and Benguit, who made the final score 1-2.

ScoreBat was covering Rayon Sports vs USM Alger in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Caf confederation cup Group Stage's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Rayon Sports vs USM Alger live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Caf confederation cup Group Stage in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.*

Rayon Sports have played a draw with Young Africans and Gor Mahia in their previous 2 matches, while USM Alger have lost to USM Blida in their previous match.

Rayon Sports have won 0 of their 3 matches in Group Stage, drawing 2 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.67 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match. USM Alger have won 2 of their 3 matches in Group Stage, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 6 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 1 - 0.33 per match.

* Live streaming of the matches of Caf confederation cup Group Stage are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AaB Aalborg2 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Midtjylland

AaB Aalborg played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 2-1.

Miedz Legnica1 - 0Pogon SzczecinFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Pogon Szczecin

Miedz Legnica played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-0.

Jagiellonia0 - 1Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk

Jagiellonia played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lechia Gdansk won 0-1.

Cluj1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Cluj - FC Botosani

Cluj played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khimki-23 - 3Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Khimki-2 - Spartak-2

Khimki-2 played Spartak-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Alki Oroklini1 - 4Doxa KatokopiasFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Doxa Katokopias

Alki Oroklini played Doxa Katokopias at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Doxa Katokopias won 1-4.

Helsingborg1 - 2Fremad AmagerFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Fremad Amager

Helsingborg played Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-2.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Heracles Almelo

Sportfreunde Lotte played Heracles Almelo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportfreunde Lotte won 2-1.

Lamia2 - 2GianninaFull TimeFT

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia played Giannina at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gazelec Ajaccio2 - 3NimesFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Nimes

Gazelec Ajaccio played Nimes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Nimes won 2-3.

AC Milan2 - 0NovaraFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Novara

AC Milan played Novara at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AC Milan won 2-0.

Balikesirspor1 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Altay

Balikesirspor played Altay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besiktas3 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Besiktas - FK Krasnodar

Besiktas played FK Krasnodar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Besiktas won 3-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1Akhmat GroznyiFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Akhmat Groznyi

Istanbul Basaksehir played Akhmat Groznyi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akhmat Groznyi won 0-1.

Orgryte0 - 0KarlstadFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Karlstad

Orgryte played Karlstad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Reading0 - 0RubinFull TimeFT

Reading - Rubin

Reading played Rubin at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Regensburg1 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Regensburg - Zwickau

Regensburg played Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Clermont3 - 0OrleansFull TimeFT

Clermont - Orleans

Clermont played Orleans at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Clermont won 3-0.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 0Petrolul PloiestiFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Petrolul Ploiesti

Slaven Koprivnica played Petrolul Ploiesti at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 2-0.

Ufa1 - 2UdineseFull TimeFT

Ufa - Udinese

Ufa played Udinese at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Udinese won 1-2.

Ajaccio2 - 2BastiaFull TimeFT

Ajaccio - Bastia

Ajaccio played Bastia at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Amiens1 - 2Paris FCFull TimeFT

Amiens - Paris FC

Amiens played Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paris FC won 1-2.

Boulogne2 - 2Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Cercle Brugge

Boulogne played Cercle Brugge at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eibar2 - 3Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Eibar - Real Sociedad

Eibar played Real Sociedad at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad won 2-3.

Getafe4 - 1Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Getafe - Union Adarve

Getafe played Union Adarve at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Getafe won 4-1.

Grenoble1 - 2ChateaurouxFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Chateauroux

Grenoble played Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chateauroux won 1-2.

Greuther Furth0 - 2LieferingFull TimeFT

Greuther Furth - Liefering

Greuther Furth played Liefering at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liefering won 0-2.

Montpellier2 - 0Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Montpellier - Rodez Aveyron

Montpellier played Rodez Aveyron at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-0.

Oostende0 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Oostende - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Oostende played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 0-1.

Oster0 - 2Jonkoping S.Full TimeFT

Oster - Jonkoping S.

Oster played Jonkoping S. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 0-2.

Strasbourg0 - 0NancyFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Nancy

Strasbourg played Nancy at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Trabzonspor1 - 4SpartakFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Spartak

Trabzonspor played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak won 1-4.

Ural4 - 1Qatar SCFull TimeFT

Ural - Qatar SC

Ural played Qatar SC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ural won 4-1.

Villefranche0 - 1Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Lyon Duchere

Villefranche played Lyon Duchere at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 0-1.

Werder Bremen0 - 1KolnFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Koln

Werder Bremen played Koln at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Koln won 0-1.

1860 Munchen2 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Sandhausen

1860 Munchen played Sandhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

Auxerre0 - 2TroyesFull TimeFT

Auxerre - Troyes

Auxerre played Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Troyes won 0-2.

Caen0 - 6Le HavreFull TimeFT

Caen - Le Havre

Caen played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Le Havre won 0-6.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 3De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - De Graafschap

Cambuur Leeuwarden played De Graafschap at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. De Graafschap won 0-3.

Eindhoven0 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - Roda

Eindhoven played Roda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Roda won 0-1.

Elversberg3 - 0Eintracht TrierFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Eintracht Trier

Elversberg played Eintracht Trier at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Elversberg won 3-0.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0ExcelsiorFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

Go Ahead Eagles played Excelsior at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 2JumillaFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Jumilla

Milton Keynes Dons played Jumilla at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jumilla won 1-2.

Niort1 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Niort - Laval

Niort played Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Niort won 1-0.

Roma1 - 1AvellinoFull TimeFT

Roma - Avellino

Roma played Avellino at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Verl0 - 5Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Verl - Arminia Bielefeld

Verl played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 0-5.

Volendam1 - 2Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Volendam - Almere City FC

Volendam played Almere City FC at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 1-2.

Varteks1 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Varteks - Dinamo Zagreb

Varteks played Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-2.

Westerlo2 - 2AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Anderlecht

Westerlo played Anderlecht at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 1BirminghamFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Birmingham

Doncaster Rovers played Birmingham at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Birmingham won 0-1.

Levante3 - 4BournemouthFull TimeFT

Levante - Bournemouth

Levante played Bournemouth at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bournemouth won 3-4.

Marbella0 - 1GranadaFull TimeFT

Marbella - Granada

Marbella played Granada at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Granada won 0-1.

Torquay1 - 1Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Torquay - Cardiff City

Torquay played Cardiff City at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valenciennes3 - 3QuevillyFull TimeFT

Valenciennes - Quevilly

Valenciennes played Quevilly at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aberdeen1 - 1West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - West Bromwich Albion

Aberdeen played West Bromwich Albion at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altrincham0 - 3CreweFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Crewe

Altrincham played Crewe at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crewe won 0-3.

Burnley2 - 0Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Burnley - Macclesfield Town

Burnley played Macclesfield Town at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 2-0.

Curzon Ashton2 - 5BurnleyFull TimeFT

Curzon Ashton - Burnley

Curzon Ashton played Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burnley won 2-5.

Maidstone Utd1 - 3BillericayFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Billericay

Maidstone Utd played Billericay at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Billericay won 1-3.

Lille2 - 1PortoFull TimeFT

Lille - Porto

Lille played Porto at the Club Friendlies of International on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lille won 2-1.

Manchester City0 - 1Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Borussia Dortmund

Manchester City played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on July 21. The match kicked off 01:05 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-1.

Persepolis3 - 0EsteghlalForfeitFrf

Persepolis - Esteghlal

Persepolis played Esteghlal at the Supercup of Iran on July 20. Esteghlal was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Persepolis won 3-0.

Leobendorf2 - 0NeubergFull TimeFT

Leobendorf - Neuberg

Leobendorf played Neuberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Leobendorf won 2-0.

Reichenau3 - 5KapfenbergFull TimeFT

Reichenau - Kapfenberg

Reichenau played Kapfenberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kapfenberg won 3-5.

SAK Klagenfurt1 - 0VolkermarktFull TimeFT

SAK Klagenfurt - Volkermarkt

SAK Klagenfurt played Volkermarkt at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SAK Klagenfurt won 1-0.

Grodig1 - 3HartbergAfter Extra TimeAET

Grodig - Hartberg

Grodig played Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hartberg won 1-3 in the extra time.

Maria Saal0 - 6St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Maria Saal - St. Polten

Maria Saal played St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. St. Polten won 0-6.

Allerheiligen1 - 3MattersburgFull TimeFT

Allerheiligen - Mattersburg

Allerheiligen played Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mattersburg won 1-3.

Deutschlandsberger4 - 2AmstettenFull TimeFT

Deutschlandsberger - Amstetten

Deutschlandsberger played Amstetten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Deutschlandsberger won 4-2.

Ebreichsdorf1 - 2Vorwarts SteyrFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Vorwarts Steyr

Ebreichsdorf played Vorwarts Steyr at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vorwarts Steyr won 1-2.

Hertha Wels0 - 3LASK LinzFull TimeFT

Hertha Wels - LASK Linz

Hertha Wels played LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LASK Linz won 0-3.

Neusiedl1 - 0AdmiraFull TimeFT

Neusiedl - Admira

Neusiedl played Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 1-0.

Schwaz2 - 0DornbirnFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Dornbirn

Schwaz played Dornbirn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schwaz won 2-0.

Karabakh Wien0 - 2Wiener NeustadtFull TimeFT

Karabakh Wien - Wiener Neustadt

Karabakh Wien played Wiener Neustadt at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 0-2.

Mettersdorf0 - 1HornFull TimeFT

Mettersdorf - Horn

Mettersdorf played Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Horn won 0-1.

Kufstein0 - 5RapidFull TimeFT

Kufstein - Rapid

Kufstein played Rapid at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match kicked off 18:20 UTC. Rapid won 0-5.

Neman0 - 3SlutskFull TimeFT

Neman - Slutsk

Neman played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Slutsk won 0-3.

BATE2 - 0FC MinskFull TimeFT

BATE - FC Minsk

BATE played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. BATE won 2-0.

Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 1Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse

Vitosha Bistritsa played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vitosha Bistritsa won 2-1.

Cherno More2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Botev Vratsa

Cherno More played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Cherno More won 2-1.

Dukla Praha1 - 3PlzenFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Plzen

Dukla Praha played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Plzen won 1-3.

Usti nad Labem2 - 1SokolovFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Sokolov

Usti nad Labem played Sokolov at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 2-1.

Znojmo1 - 1VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Znojmo - Varnsdorf

Znojmo played Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flora4 - 0Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Flora - Tulevik Viljandi

Flora played Tulevik Viljandi at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won 4-0.

Kiffen1 - 2MuSaFull TimeFT

Kiffen - MuSa

Kiffen played MuSa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MuSa won 1-2.

Bayreuth0 - 1HeimstettenFull TimeFT

Bayreuth - Heimstetten

Bayreuth played Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Heimstetten won 0-1.

Garching1 - 2MemmingenFull TimeFT

Garching - Memmingen

Garching played Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Memmingen won 1-2.

Pipinsried1 - 2BurghausenFull TimeFT

Pipinsried - Burghausen

Pipinsried played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Burghausen won 1-2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg3 - 01860 RosenheimFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1860 Rosenheim

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Viktoria Aschaffenburg won 3-0.

Augsburg-20 - 1BuchbachFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Buchbach

Augsburg-2 played Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Buchbach won 0-1.

Bayern-2Nurnberg-2PostponedPst

Bayern-2 - Nurnberg-2

Bayern-2 are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on July 20.

Throttur Reykjavik3 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Njardvik

Throttur Reykjavik played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik won 3-0.

Bohemians6 - 0BrayFull TimeFT

Bohemians - Bray

Bohemians played Bray at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bohemians won 6-0.

St Patrick's2 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

St Patrick's - Limerick

St Patrick's played Limerick at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. St Patrick's won 2-1.

Cabinteely2 - 0Cobh RamblersFull TimeFT

Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers

Cabinteely played Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cabinteely won 2-0.

Drogheda2 - 1Athlone TownFull TimeFT

Drogheda - Athlone Town

Drogheda played Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Drogheda won 2-1.

UCD2 - 0GalwayFull TimeFT

UCD - Galway

UCD played Galway at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. UCD won 2-0.

Finn Harps0 - 0ShelbourneFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

Finn Harps played Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on July 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Staiceles Bebri2 - 3BalvuFull TimeFT

Staiceles Bebri - Balvu

Staiceles Bebri played Balvu at the 1.Liga of Latvia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balvu won 2-3.

Garbarnia0 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Stal Mielec

Garbarnia played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-2.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - LKS Lodz

Chrobry Glogow played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-1.

Chojniczanka3 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Chojniczanka played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Energetyk0 - 1Stal Stalowa WolaFull TimeFT

Energetyk - Stal Stalowa Wola

Energetyk played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-1.

Chelyabinsk0 - 0Ural-2Full TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk played Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lada1 - 0Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Lada - Zvezda Perm

Lada played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lada won 1-0.

Nosta2 - 3KAMAZFull TimeFT

Nosta - KAMAZ

Nosta played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 2-3.

Neftekhimik3 - 0Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Zenit Izhevsk

Neftekhimik played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 3-0.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Dinamo Vranje

Crvena Zvezda played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-0.

Vojvodina1 - 1Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani

Vojvodina played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 2Petrzalka akademiaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Petrzalka akademia

Lokomotiva Kosice played Petrzalka akademia at the 2. liga of Slovakia on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Petrzalka akademia won 1-2.

Aluminij2 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Celje

Aluminij played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aluminij won 2-1.

Nykoping4 - 4AssyriskaFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Assyriska

Nykoping played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Lausanne1 - 1KriensFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Kriens

Lausanne played Kriens at the Challenge League of Switzerland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-191 - 1England U-19Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-19 - England U-19

Ukraine U-19 played England U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turkey U-190 - 5France U-19Full TimeFT

Turkey U-19 - France U-19

Turkey U-19 played France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. France U-19 won 0-5.

Prykarpattya0 - 1BalkanyFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Balkany

Prykarpattya played Balkany at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Balkany won 0-1.

PS TNI3 - 4BorneoFull TimeFT

PS TNI - Borneo

PS TNI played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Borneo won 3-4.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

Johor Darul T4 - 0Kelantan FCFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Kelantan FC

Johor Darul T played Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 4-0.

Jaish2 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Jaish won 2-0.

Can Tho1 - 3SaigonFull TimeFT

Can Tho - Saigon

Can Tho played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on July 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saigon won 1-3.

Veracruz0 - 2PumasFull TimeFT

Veracruz - Pumas

Veracruz played Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Pumas won 0-2.

Atlas0 - 0Queretaro71'

Atlas - Queretaro

Atlas are playing Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UAEM Potros3 - 1CafetalerosFull TimeFT

UAEM Potros - Cafetaleros

UAEM Potros played Cafetaleros at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. UAEM Potros won 3-1.

Atletico San Luis0 - 0Mineros ZacatecasFull TimeFT

Atletico San Luis - Mineros Zacatecas

Atletico San Luis played Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Correcaminos2 - 1ZacatepecFull TimeFT

Correcaminos - Zacatepec

Correcaminos played Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:08 UTC. Correcaminos won 2-1.

Venados0 - 0Tampico Madero76'

Venados - Tampico Madero

Venados are playing Tampico Madero at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 01:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cimarrones0 - 0Atlante3'

Cimarrones - Atlante

Cimarrones are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on July 21. The match kicked off 03:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Utah Royals W0 - 0North Carolina W68'

Utah Royals W - North Carolina W

Utah Royals W are playing North Carolina W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 21. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tigre1 - 0Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT

Tigre - Guilermo Brown

Tigre played Guilermo Brown at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tigre won 1-0.

Olimpo1 - 1Aldosivi0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Olimpo - Aldosivi

Olimpo played Aldosivi at the National cup of Argentina on July 20. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Independiente8 - 0Central BallesterFull TimeFT

Independiente - Central Ballester

Independiente played Central Ballester at the National cup of Argentina on July 21. The match kicked off 00:10 UTC. Independiente won 8-0.

Oriente Petrolero2 - 0AuroraFull TimeFT

Oriente Petrolero - Aurora

Oriente Petrolero played Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Oriente Petrolero won 2-0.

Criciuma2 - 1LondrinaFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Londrina

Criciuma played Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Criciuma won 2-1.

Sampaio Correa1 - 3GoiasFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Goias

Sampaio Correa played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Goias won 1-3.

CSA0 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFT

CSA - Fortaleza

CSA played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on July 21. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

U. Concepcion3 - 2PalestinoFull TimeFT

U. Concepcion - Palestino

U. Concepcion played Palestino at the Primera Division of Chile on July 21. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. U. Concepcion won 3-2.

Alianza Petrolera0 - 2Deportivo La EquidadFull TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo La Equidad

Alianza Petrolera played Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on July 20. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 0-2.

Dep. Macara2 - 1Independiente Del ValleFull TimeFT

Dep. Macara - Independiente Del Valle

Dep. Macara played Independiente Del Valle at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on July 21. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. Dep. Macara won 2-1.

Sport Boys1 - 1UTC CajamarcaFull TimeFT

Sport Boys - UTC Cajamarca

Sport Boys played UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on July 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Knights0 - 0Acacia RidgeFull TimeFT

Brisbane Knights - Acacia Ridge

Brisbane Knights played Acacia Ridge at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Univ. Queensland-The Gap07:00

Univ. Queensland - The Gap

Univ. Queensland are playing The Gap at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Wide Bay-Souths United07:00

Wide Bay - Souths United

Wide Bay are playing Souths United at the Queensland State League of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Pascoe Vale1 - 2Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Pascoe Vale - Avondale Heights

Pascoe Vale played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Avondale Heights won 1-2.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bulleen Lions-Dandenong Thunder06:00

Bulleen Lions - Dandenong Thunder

Bulleen Lions are playing Dandenong Thunder at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide City-Adelaide Comets05:30

Adelaide City - Adelaide Comets

Adelaide City are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Campbelltown City-West Adelaide05:30

Campbelltown City - West Adelaide

Campbelltown City are playing West Adelaide at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Para Hills-MetroStars05:30

Para Hills - MetroStars

Para Hills are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

South Adelaide-Adelaide Olympic05:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Olympic

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Olympic at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Croydon Kings05:30

Sturt Lions - Croydon Kings

Sturt Lions are playing Croydon Kings at the NPL South Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Redlands United0 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Redlands United - Olympic FC

Redlands United played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on July 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 0-3.

Armadale-ECU Joondalup07:00

Armadale - ECU Joondalup

Armadale are playing ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn City-Forrestfield United07:00

Cockburn City - Forrestfield United

Cockburn City are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Floreat Athena07:00

Inglewood United - Floreat Athena

Inglewood United are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Joondalup United-Balcatta07:00

Joondalup United - Balcatta

Joondalup United are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sorrento FC-Perth Glory U-2107:00

Sorrento FC - Perth Glory U-21

Sorrento FC are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Subiaco07:00

Stirling Lions - Subiaco

Stirling Lions are playing Subiaco at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sydney United-Bonnyrigg White Eagles04:00

Sydney United - Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney United are playing Bonnyrigg White Eagles at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on July 21. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.