USM Alger logo
Algeria

USM Alger Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
CS ConstantineUSM AlgerSunday 15:00

CS Constantine - USM Alger

CS Constantine are playing USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
JS Kabylie2 - 1USM Alger4 days ago Full TimeFT

JS Kabylie - USM Alger

JS Kabylie played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 16. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

USM Alger3 - 1Olimpique Medea9 days ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - Olimpique Medea

USM Alger played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 11. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. USM Alger won 3-1.

ES Setif1 - 1USM Algera month ago Full TimeFT

ES Setif - USM Alger

ES Setif played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USM Alger2 - 3CR Belouizdad2 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - CR Belouizdad

USM Alger played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on April 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 2-3.

MC Alger3 - 2USM Alger2 months ago Full TimeFT

MC Alger - USM Alger

MC Alger played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MC Alger won 3-2.

USM Alger1 - 2Paradou3 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - Paradou

USM Alger played Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paradou won 1-2.

Ain Mlila0 - 0USM Alger3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ain Mlila - USM Alger

Ain Mlila played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Alger1 - 0USM Bel Abbes3 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - USM Bel Abbes

USM Alger played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-0.

MO Bejaia0 - 0USM Alger4 months ago Full TimeFT

MO Bejaia - USM Alger

MO Bejaia played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Alger2 - 0JS Saoura4 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - JS Saoura

USM Alger played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.

ES Setif3 - 1USM Alger4 months ago Full TimeFT

ES Setif - USM Alger

ES Setif played USM Alger at the National cup of Algeria on January 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. ES Setif won 3-1.

CABB Arreridj1 - 1USM Alger4 months ago Full TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - USM Alger

CABB Arreridj played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

USM Alger4 - 1Hussein Dey4 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - Hussein Dey

USM Alger played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. USM Alger won 4-1.

Tadjenant1 - 0USM Alger5 months ago Full TimeFT

Tadjenant - USM Alger

Tadjenant played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on January 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tadjenant won 1-0.

USM Alger2 - 0Al Merreikh5 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - Al Merreikh

USM Alger played Al Merreikh at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-0.

USM Alger0 - 1ES Setif6 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - ES Setif

USM Alger played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. ES Setif won 0-1.

USM Alger2 - 1CS Constantine6 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USM Alger won 2-1.

MC Oran0 - 0USM Alger6 months ago Full TimeFT

MC Oran - USM Alger

MC Oran played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Alger1 - 0JS Kabylie6 months ago Full TimeFT

USM Alger - JS Kabylie

USM Alger played JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 9. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. USM Alger won 1-0.

Olimpique Medea1 - 3USM Alger7 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - USM Alger

Olimpique Medea played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM Alger won 1-3.

USM Alger is a football club from Algeria competing in the Ligue 1 of Algeria. ScoreBat covers all matches of USM Alger in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as USM Alger roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of USM Alger for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the USM Alger goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow USM Alger livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of USM Alger, who will be playing CS Constantine on Sunday in the Ligue 1 of Algeria. You can watch CS Constantine vs USM Alger live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC..

Matchday Live
BotevLudogorets15:00

Botev - Ludogorets

Botev are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LevskiCSKA Sofia15:00

Levski - CSKA Sofia

Levski are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBeroe18:00

Cherno More - Beroe

Cherno More are playing Beroe at the A PFG, Championship Group of Bulgaria on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Levadia TNomme Kalju16:30

Levadia T - Nomme Kalju

Levadia T are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CittadellaBenevento19:00

Cittadella - Benevento

Cittadella are playing Benevento at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaSpartaks15:30

FK Jelgava - Spartaks

FK Jelgava are playing Spartaks at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LULiepaja15:30

FS Metta LU - Liepaja

FS Metta LU are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AtlantasPalanga15:00

Atlantas - Palanga

Atlantas are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RiteriaiPanevezys17:00

Riteriai - Panevezys

Riteriai are playing Panevezys at the A Lyga of Lithuania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

UtrechtHeracles Almelo16:30

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VitesseGroningen18:45

Vitesse - Groningen

Vitesse are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie, EL Playoffs of Netherlands on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HermannstadtFC Botosani15:30

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

DegerforDalkurd17:00

Degerfor - Dalkurd

Degerfor are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAISVasteras17:00

GAIS - Vasteras

GAIS are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChornomoretsKarpaty14:00

Chornomorets - Karpaty

Chornomorets are playing Karpaty at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DesnaVorskla14:00

Desna - Vorskla

Desna are playing Vorskla at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal KyivOlimpik Donetsk16:30

Arsenal Kyiv - Olimpik Donetsk

Arsenal Kyiv are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Jeonbuk MotorsBuriram United10:00

Jeonbuk Motors - Buriram United

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Buriram United at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPGUlsan10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Ulsan

Shanghai SIPG are playing Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sydney FCKawasaki Frontale10:00

Sydney FC - Kawasaki Frontale

Sydney FC are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Guoan10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Beijing Guoan

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Beijing Guoan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv TashkentAl Rayyan SC14:00

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Rayyan SC

Lokomotiv Tashkent are playing Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Zawraa18:00

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Zawraa

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Zawraa at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Zob AhanAl Nasr Riyadh18:00

Zob Ahan - Al Nasr Riyadh

Zob Ahan are playing Al Nasr Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi19:00

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on May 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CriciumaGuarani22:15

Criciuma - Guarani

Criciuma are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

BragantinoFigueirense00:30

Bragantino - Figueirense

Bragantino are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

River Plate FCColon22:15

River Plate FC - Colon

River Plate FC are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Royal PariDep. Macara22:15

Royal Pari - Dep. Macara

Royal Pari are playing Dep. Macara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoMelgar22:15

Universidad Catolica Quito - Melgar

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Melgar at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasIndependiente00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Independiente

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Independiente at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union EspanolaSporting Cristal00:30

Union Espanola - Sporting Cristal

Union Espanola are playing Sporting Cristal at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Union La CaleraAtletico-MG00:30

Union La Calera - Atletico-MG

Union La Calera are playing Atletico-MG at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Gandzasar-2Banants-212:00

Gandzasar-2 - Banants-2

Gandzasar-2 are playing Banants-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Banants-3Ararat-Armenia-213:00

Banants-3 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-3 are playing Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pyunik-2Junior Sevan13:00

Pyunik-2 - Junior Sevan

Pyunik-2 are playing Junior Sevan at the First division of Armenia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Genk U-2118:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Genk U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SkovshovedFrem17:00

Skovshoved - Frem

Skovshoved are playing Frem at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ReipasMiPK15:30

Reipas - MiPK

Reipas are playing MiPK at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on May 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuriaKolkheti13:30

Guria - Kolkheti

Guria are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ShukuraMerani13:30

Shukura - Merani

Shukura are playing Merani at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZugdidiGagra13:30

Zugdidi - Gagra

Zugdidi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

KR Reykjavik WIBV Vestmannaeyjar W18:00

KR Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W

KR Reykjavik W are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Thor WBreidablik W18:30

Thor W - Breidablik W

Thor W are playing Breidablik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Selfoss WKeflavik W19:15

Selfoss W - Keflavik W

Selfoss W are playing Keflavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vikingur WValur W19:15

Vikingur W - Valur W

Vikingur W are playing Valur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on May 21. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

St Patrick'sDerry City18:45

St Patrick's - Derry City

St Patrick's are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on May 21. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ElverumStabek16:00

Elverum - Stabek

Elverum are playing Stabek at the National cup of Norway on May 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UJ Krakow WWroclaw W12:00

UJ Krakow W - Wroclaw W

UJ Krakow W are playing Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa, Relegation round - Women of Poland on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Universitatea ClujSportul Snagov17:30

Universitatea Cluj - Sportul Snagov

Universitatea Cluj are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on May 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BromollaLund17:00

Bromolla - Lund

Bromolla are playing Lund at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FrankeUpsala17:00

Franke - Upsala

Franke are playing Upsala at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VargardaLindome17:00

Vargarda - Lindome

Vargarda are playing Lindome at the National cup of Sweden on May 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KaragumrukManisa BBSK13:00

Karagumruk - Manisa BBSK

Karagumruk are playing Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SariyerSakaryaspor13:00

Sariyer - Sakaryaspor

Sariyer are playing Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shakhtar U-21Dynamo K U-2110:00

Shakhtar U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Shakhtar U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vorskla U-21Oleksandria U-2110:00

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 are playing Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv U-21Zorya U-2112:00

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 - Zorya U-21

Arsenal Kyiv U-21 are playing Zorya U-21 at the Youth League, Championship Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Mariupol U-21Lviv U-2109:00

Mariupol U-21 - Lviv U-21

Mariupol U-21 are playing Lviv U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on May 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ArambaghSaif SC10:00

Arambagh - Saif SC

Arambagh are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Team BJMCAbahani Chittagong10:00

Team BJMC - Abahani Chittagong

Team BJMC are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bali UnitedBhayangkara13:30

Bali United - Bhayangkara

Bali United are playing Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Persebaya SurabayaKalteng Putra13:30

Persebaya Surabaya - Kalteng Putra

Persebaya Surabaya are playing Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ain MlilaParadou15:00

Ain Mlila - Paradou

Ain Mlila are playing Paradou at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CABB ArreridjOlimpique Medea21:30

CABB Arreridj - Olimpique Medea

CABB Arreridj are playing Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Hussein DeyJS Kabylie21:30

Hussein Dey - JS Kabylie

Hussein Dey are playing JS Kabylie at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JS SaouraES Setif21:30

JS Saoura - ES Setif

JS Saoura are playing ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

MO BejaiaCR Belouizdad21:30

MO Bejaia - CR Belouizdad

MO Bejaia are playing CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

TadjenantCS Constantine21:30

Tadjenant - CS Constantine

Tadjenant are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM AlgerMC Oran21:30

USM Alger - MC Oran

USM Alger are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

USM Bel AbbesMC Alger21:30

USM Bel Abbes - MC Alger

USM Bel Abbes are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on May 21. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidEl Entag El Harby20:00

Al Masry Port Said - El Entag El Harby

Al Masry Port Said are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoMisr El-Maqasha20:00

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SmouhaPetrojet Cairo20:00

Smouha - Petrojet Cairo

Smouha are playing Petrojet Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishEl Ittihad Al Sakandary20:00

Talaea El Geish - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Talaea El Geish are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Wadi DeglaHaras El Hedood20:00

Wadi Degla - Haras El Hedood

Wadi Degla are playing Haras El Hedood at the Premier League of Egypt on May 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuabiraSan Jose19:30

Guabira - San Jose

Guabira are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.