Red Arrows FC vs Prison Leopards Live Score and Live Stream

ChamangaJames Chamanga (goal)53'
13:00, Thursday, March 4
HomeHome
StatisticsStats
Live StandingsStandings
Embed Match
Embed Red Arrows FC - Prison Leopards
Zambia Super League
1 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
49% - 51%
Shots On Target
8 - 5
Total Attempts
12 - 11
Corners
2
2
Yellow Cards
1
2
Red Arrows FC: 28'
Prison Leopards: 19', 48'
Full Time
Match ends. Red Arrows FC 1, Prison Leopards 0.
53'
1 - 0
James Chamanga scores for Red Arrows FC.
48'
Prison Leopards's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
28'
Red Arrows FC's player is shown the yellow card.
19'
Prison Leopards's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
3
Red Arrows FC are undefeated in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Red Arrows FC played Prison Leopards at the Super League of Zambia on March 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-0. Red Arrows FC are 9th in the table with 33 points after 23 matches, while Prison Leopards are 8th with 33 points in 23 matches.

James Chamanga scored the first and only goal on the 53rd minute of the game.

ScoreBat is covering Red Arrows FC vs Prison Leopards in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Red Arrows FC vs Prison Leopards live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Zambia Super League, Red Arrows FC or Prison Leopards whenever available. We cover all matches of Zambia Super League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/prison-leopards-vs-red-arrows-fc-live-stream/.

Zambia Super League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Red Arrows FC have won Kitwe United and Green Buffaloes FC in their previous 2 matches, while Prison Leopards have won Kitwe United in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
November 7th, 2020 - Super League

Red Arrows FC and Prison Leopards have met once in their recent history. Red Arrows FC won that match.

Red Arrows FC have won 9 of their 23 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 20 - 0.87 per match. Prison Leopards have won 9 of their 23 matches in Super League, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 26 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 20 - 0.87 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Red Arrows FC and Prison Leopards are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by James Chamanga as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Red Arrows FC or Prison Leopards score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Red Arrows FC and Prison Leopards include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Red Arrows FC vs Prison Leopards with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Zambia Super League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Arsenal - Fulham

Arsenal - Fulham

Arsenal are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Manchester United - Burnley

Manchester United - Burnley

Manchester United are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Osasuna - Elche

Osasuna - Elche

Osasuna are playing Elche at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad - Sevilla

Real Sociedad are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Alaves - Huesca

Alaves - Huesca

Alaves are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

Atletico Madrid - Eibar

Atletico Madrid are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Cadiz - Celta Vigo

Cadiz - Celta Vigo

Cadiz are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Betis - Valencia

Real Betis are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe - Real Madrid

Getafe are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Levante - Villarreal

Levante - Villarreal

Levante are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mainz - Hertha Berlin

Mainz - Hertha Berlin

Mainz are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 18.

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan - Genoa

AC Milan are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta - Juventus

Atalanta are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bologna - Spezia

Bologna - Spezia

Bologna are playing Spezia at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lazio - Benevento

Lazio - Benevento

Lazio are playing Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torino - Roma

Torino - Roma

Torino are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Napoli - Inter Milan

Napoli - Inter Milan

Napoli are playing Inter Milan at the Serie A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PSG - Saint-Etienne

PSG - Saint-Etienne

PSG are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brest - Lens

Brest - Lens

Brest are playing Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dijon - Nice

Dijon - Nice

Dijon are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nimes - Strasbourg

Nimes - Strasbourg

Nimes are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reims - Metz

Reims - Metz

Reims are playing Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bordeaux - Monaco

Bordeaux - Monaco

Bordeaux are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 15:05 UTC.

Nantes - Lyon

Nantes - Lyon

Nantes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rotherham - Birmingham

Rotherham - Birmingham

Rotherham are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Coventry - Barnsley

Coventry - Barnsley

Coventry are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Leicester City - Southampton

Leicester City - Southampton

Leicester City are playing Southampton at the FA Cup of England on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Famalicao - Portimonense

Famalicao - Portimonense

Famalicao are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nacional - Porto

Nacional - Porto

Nacional are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ural - Rubin

Ural - Rubin

Ural are playing Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Arsenal T - Tambov

Arsenal T - Tambov

Arsenal T are playing Tambov at the Premier League of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sochi - CSKA

Sochi - CSKA

Sochi are playing CSKA at the Premier League of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Spartak - Ufa

Spartak - Ufa

Spartak are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK

Austria Klagenfurt - Grazer AK

Austria Klagenfurt are playing Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Rapid-2 - Horn

Rapid-2 - Horn

Rapid-2 are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Salzburg - LASK Linz

Salzburg - LASK Linz

Salzburg are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger AC - Tirol

Wolfsberger AC - Tirol

Wolfsberger AC are playing Tirol at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid are playing Sturm at the Bundesliga, Championship Round of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo Minsk - Gomel

Dinamo Minsk - Gomel

Dinamo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ruh Brest - Smorgon

Ruh Brest - Smorgon

Ruh Brest are playing Smorgon at the Premier League of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club Brugge - Mouscron

Club Brugge - Mouscron

Club Brugge are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kortrijk - Mechelen

Kortrijk - Mechelen

Kortrijk are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oostende - Cercle Brugge

Oostende - Cercle Brugge

Oostende are playing Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Oud-Heverlee - Waasland-Beveren

Oud-Heverlee - Waasland-Beveren

Oud-Heverlee are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sint-Truiden - Anderlecht

Sint-Truiden - Anderlecht

Sint-Truiden are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Standard - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Standard - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Standard are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem - Gent

Zulte-Waregem - Gent

Zulte-Waregem are playing Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Olimpik Sarajevo are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia

Tsarsko selo - CSKA Sofia

Tsarsko selo are playing CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski - Ludogorets

Levski are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on April 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Lyon W - PSG W

Lyon W - PSG W

Lyon W are playing PSG W at the Playoffs - Women of Champions League on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961

Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961

Dinamo Zagreb are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

AEL - Apollon Limassol

AEL - Apollon Limassol

AEL are playing Apollon Limassol at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

Olympiakos Nicosia - AEK Larnaca

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Brno - Pardubice

Brno - Pardubice

Brno are playing Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zlin - Pribram

Zlin - Pribram

Zlin are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sparta Praha - Slovacko

Sparta Praha - Slovacko

Sparta Praha are playing Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Zizkov - Usti nad Labem

Zizkov - Usti nad Labem

Zizkov are playing Usti nad Labem at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Slavoj Vysehrad - Prostejov

Slavoj Vysehrad - Prostejov

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove - Trinec

Hradec Kralove - Trinec

Hradec Kralove are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jihlava - Dukla Praha

Jihlava - Dukla Praha

Jihlava are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Taborsko - Blansko

Taborsko - Blansko

Taborsko are playing Blansko at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vlasim - Varnsdorf

Vlasim - Varnsdorf

Vlasim are playing Varnsdorf at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland

FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland

FC Kobenhavn are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brondby - AGF Aarhus

Brondby - AGF Aarhus

Brondby are playing AGF Aarhus at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens - Lyngby

Horsens - Lyngby

Horsens are playing Lyngby at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OB Odense - Sonderjylland

OB Odense - Sonderjylland

OB Odense are playing Sonderjylland at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fredericia - Helsingor

Fredericia - Helsingor

Fredericia are playing Helsingor at the Division 1, Promotion round of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T - Paide

Levadia T are playing Paide at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme Kalju - Vaprus Parnu

Nomme Kalju are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gnistan - EIF

Gnistan - EIF

Gnistan are playing EIF at the Ykkonen of Finland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jaro - MP

Jaro - MP

Jaro are playing MP at the Ykkonen of Finland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bochum - Hannover

Bochum - Hannover

Bochum are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Osnabruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Osnabruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Osnabruck are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Regensburg - Heidenheim

Regensburg - Heidenheim

Regensburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Ingolstadt - Meppen

Ingolstadt - Meppen

Ingolstadt are playing Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Waldhof Mannheim - Lubeck

Waldhof Mannheim - Lubeck

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Lubeck at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wehen Wiesbaden - Unterhaching

Wehen Wiesbaden - Unterhaching

Wehen Wiesbaden are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Panathinaikos - Aris

Panathinaikos - Aris

Panathinaikos are playing Aris at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AEK - Asteras Tripolis

AEK - Asteras Tripolis

AEK are playing Asteras Tripolis at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK - Olympiakos

PAOK are playing Olympiakos at the Super League, Championship round of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Puskas - MTK

Puskas - MTK

Puskas are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Honved - Fehervar

Honved - Fehervar

Honved are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ventspils - Liepaja

Ventspils - Liepaja

Ventspils are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Mosta - Lija Athletic

Mosta - Lija Athletic

Mosta are playing Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sirens - Gudja United

Sirens - Gudja United

Sirens are playing Gudja United at the Premier Division of Malta on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Gzira United - Balzan

Gzira United - Balzan

Gzira United are playing Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucia

Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucia

Senglea Athletic are playing Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ajax - Vitesse

Ajax - Vitesse

Ajax are playing Vitesse at the National Cup of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Academy Pandev - Vardar

Academy Pandev - Vardar

Academy Pandev are playing Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belasica Strumica - Shkendija

Belasica Strumica - Shkendija

Belasica Strumica are playing Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Borec - Shkupi

Borec - Shkupi

Borec are playing Shkupi at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki - Makedonija

Rabotnicki are playing Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Struga - Pelister

Struga - Pelister

Struga are playing Pelister at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Strommen - Bryne

Strommen - Bryne

Strommen are playing Bryne at the 1. Division of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stal Mielec - Zaglebie L

Stal Mielec - Zaglebie L

Stal Mielec are playing Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia

Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia

Wisla Plock are playing Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Legia - Cracovia

Legia - Cracovia

Legia are playing Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Odra Opole - Korona

Odra Opole - Korona

Odra Opole are playing Korona at the I Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Belchatow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Belchatow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Belchatow at the I Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 10:40 UTC.

Casa Pia - Academica

Casa Pia - Academica

Casa Pia are playing Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Penafiel - Cova Piedade

Penafiel - Cova Piedade

Penafiel are playing Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Porto-2 - Estoril

Porto-2 - Estoril

Porto-2 are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oliveirense - CD Mafra

Oliveirense - CD Mafra

Oliveirense are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chaves - Academico Viseu

Chaves - Academico Viseu

Chaves are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cluj - Academica Clinceni

Cluj - Academica Clinceni

Cluj are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Steaua - FC Botosani

Steaua - FC Botosani

Steaua are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges - CSMS Iasi

Arges are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Stranraer - Hibernian

Stranraer - Hibernian

Stranraer are playing Hibernian at the FA Cup of Scotland on April 18. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Rangers - Celtic

Rangers - Celtic

Rangers are playing Celtic at the FA Cup of Scotland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK Metalac - Indjija

FK Metalac - Indjija

FK Metalac are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

Novi Pazar are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zlatibor Cajetina - Rad

Zlatibor Cajetina - Rad

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Backa Topola - Vozdovac

Backa Topola - Vozdovac

Backa Topola are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Radnicki Nis - Javor

Radnicki Nis - Javor

Radnicki Nis are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Subotica - Napredak

Spartak Subotica - Napredak

Spartak Subotica are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Zlate Moravce - Zilina

Zlate Moravce are playing Zilina at the Super Liga, Championship round of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Albacete - Mirandes

Albacete - Mirandes

Albacete are playing Mirandes at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD Logrones - Rayo Vallecano

UD Logrones - Rayo Vallecano

UD Logrones are playing Rayo Vallecano at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Cartagena - Tenerife

FC Cartagena - Tenerife

FC Cartagena are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Oster - Landskrona

Oster - Landskrona

Oster are playing Landskrona at the Superettan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Varnamo - Sundsvall

Varnamo - Sundsvall

Varnamo are playing Sundsvall at the Superettan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Degerfor - Kalmar

Degerfor - Kalmar

Degerfor are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hacken - Malmo FF

Hacken - Malmo FF

Hacken are playing Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostersunds FK - Orebro

Ostersunds FK - Orebro

Ostersunds FK are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden - IFK Norrkoping

Djurgarden are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sirius - Halmstad

Sirius - Halmstad

Sirius are playing Halmstad at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Basel - Servette

Basel - Servette

Basel are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys - Lugano

Young Boys are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

B.B. Gaziantep - Kasimpasa

B.B. Gaziantep - Kasimpasa

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce

Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor

Eskisehirspor are playing Balikesirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik - Altinordu

Akhisar Bld genclik - Altinordu

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Istanbulspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Istanbulspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Istanbulspor are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Premier League of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

Mariupol are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro

Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro

Kolos Kovalivka are playing Dnipro at the Premier League of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Duhail

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Duhail

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Duhail at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Shabab Al Ahli are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FK - Istiqlol

Olmaliq FK - Istiqlol

Olmaliq FK are playing Istiqlol at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al-Shorta - Esteghlal

Al-Shorta - Esteghlal

Al-Shorta are playing Esteghlal at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 18. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka are playing Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Gamba Osaka are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sagamihara - Jubilo Iwata

Sagamihara - Jubilo Iwata

Sagamihara are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Taraz - Akzhayik

Taraz - Akzhayik

Taraz are playing Akzhayik at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Astana - Kyzyl-Zhar

Astana - Kyzyl-Zhar

Astana are playing Kyzyl-Zhar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kaisar - Atyrau

Kaisar - Atyrau

Kaisar are playing Atyrau at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan

Suwon Bluewings - Ulsan

Suwon Bluewings are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jeonbuk Motors - Seongnam

Jeonbuk Motors - Seongnam

Jeonbuk Motors are playing Seongnam at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Anyang - Chungnam Asan

Anyang - Chungnam Asan

Anyang are playing Chungnam Asan at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Jeonnam Dragons - Gimcheon Sangmu

Jeonnam Dragons - Gimcheon Sangmu

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Gimcheon Sangmu at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Home United - Balestier Khalsa

Home United - Balestier Khalsa

Home United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United

Orlando Pirates - Maritzburg United

Orlando Pirates are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pumas - Tigres

Pumas - Tigres

Pumas are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna - Toluca

Santos Laguna - Toluca

Santos Laguna are playing Toluca at the Clausura of Mexico on April 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Monterrey - Pachuca

Monterrey - Pachuca

Monterrey are playing Pachuca at the Clausura of Mexico on April 19. The match will kick off 02:06 UTC.

Inter Miami FC - Los Angeles Galaxy

Inter Miami FC - Los Angeles Galaxy

Inter Miami FC are playing Los Angeles Galaxy at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

Columbus Crew are playing Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

Vancouver Whitecaps are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on April 19. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Arsenal S - Racing

Arsenal S - Racing

Arsenal S are playing Racing at the Superliga of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata

Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Superliga of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Independiente - Defensa y Justicia

Independiente - Defensa y Justicia

Independiente are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Superliga of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon - Godoy Cruz

Colon are playing Godoy Cruz at the Superliga of Argentina on April 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tomayapo - Blooming

Tomayapo - Blooming

Tomayapo are playing Blooming at the Primera Division of Bolivia on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Primera Division of Bolivia on April 18. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose - Guabira

San Jose are playing Guabira at the Primera Division of Bolivia on April 18. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers

Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers

Cobresal are playing Santiago Wanderers at the Primera Division of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Everton CD - Colo Colo

Everton CD - Colo Colo

Everton CD are playing Colo Colo at the Primera Division of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America de Cali - Deportes Tolima

America de Cali - Deportes Tolima

America de Cali are playing Deportes Tolima at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas

Atletico Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico Nacional - Patriotas

Atletico Nacional - Patriotas

Atletico Nacional are playing Patriotas at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Boyaco Chico - CD Jaguares

Boyaco Chico - CD Jaguares

Boyaco Chico are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportes Pereira - Pasto

Deportes Pereira - Pasto

Deportes Pereira are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo La Equidad - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo La Equidad - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Millonarios - Deportivo Cali

Millonarios - Deportivo Cali

Millonarios are playing Deportivo Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Once Caldas - Indep. Medellin

Once Caldas - Indep. Medellin

Once Caldas are playing Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica Quito

Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica Quito

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Universidad Catolica Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Independiente Del Valle - Nueve de Octubre

Independiente Del Valle - Nueve de Octubre

Independiente Del Valle are playing Nueve de Octubre at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Emelec - Tecnico Universitario

Emelec - Tecnico Universitario

Emelec are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno - Libertad

Cerro Porteno are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 18. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Sydney FC - Adelaide United

Sydney FC - Adelaide United

Sydney FC are playing Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 06:05 UTC.

Macarthur - Newcastle Jets

Macarthur - Newcastle Jets

Macarthur are playing Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:10 UTC.

Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

Perth Glory are playing Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Apolonia - Vllaznia

Apolonia - Vllaznia

Apolonia are playing Vllaznia at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Laci - Bylis

Laci - Bylis

Laci are playing Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Skenderbeu - Teuta

Skenderbeu - Teuta

Skenderbeu are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egnatia R - Tomori Berat

Egnatia R - Tomori Berat

Egnatia R are playing Tomori Berat at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci - Besa

Pogradeci are playing Besa at the Division 1, Promotion Round of Albania on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Coloma - Penya Encarnada

UE Santa Coloma are playing Penya Encarnada at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

UE Santa Julia - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Julia - Atletic Escaldes

UE Santa Julia are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes

Santa Coloma are playing Inter Escaldes at the Primera Divisio, Championship Group of Andorra on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sevan - Noravank

Sevan - Noravank

Sevan are playing Noravank at the First division of Armenia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen - Sturm-2

Allerheiligen are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Ried-2 - Hertha Wels

Ried-2 - Hertha Wels

Ried-2 are playing Hertha Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Stadl-Paura - Spittal

Stadl-Paura - Spittal

Stadl-Paura are playing Spittal at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Union Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf

Union Vocklamarkt - Kalsdorf

Union Vocklamarkt are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Mauerwerk - Bruck-Leitha

Mauerwerk - Bruck-Leitha

Mauerwerk are playing Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Altenmarkt W - Innsbruck W

Altenmarkt W - Innsbruck W

Altenmarkt W are playing Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kapaz - MOIK

Kapaz - MOIK

Kapaz are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Qarabag-2 - Zaqatala

Qarabag-2 - Zaqatala

Qarabag-2 are playing Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bobruichanka W - Vitebsk W

Bobruichanka W - Vitebsk W

Bobruichanka W are playing Vitebsk W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo-BGU W - Neman W

Dinamo-BGU W - Neman W

Dinamo-BGU W are playing Neman W at the Premier League - Women of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belshina - Volna

Belshina - Volna

Belshina are playing Volna at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel

Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel

Krumkachy are playing Lokomotiv Gomel at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Shakhter-Petrikov

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Shakhter-Petrikov

Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk are playing Shakhter-Petrikov at the 1. Division of Belarus on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CS Vise - Rupel Boom

CS Vise - Rupel Boom

CS Vise are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tienen - La Louviere Centre

Tienen - La Louviere Centre

Tienen are playing La Louviere Centre at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamoir - Meux

Hamoir - Meux

Hamoir are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jette - Ganshoren

Jette - Ganshoren

Jette are playing Ganshoren at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Solieres Sport - Verlaine

Solieres Sport - Verlaine

Solieres Sport are playing Verlaine at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stockay-Warfusee - Couvin-Mariembourg

Stockay-Warfusee - Couvin-Mariembourg

Stockay-Warfusee are playing Couvin-Mariembourg at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Warnant - US Givry

Warnant - US Givry

Warnant are playing US Givry at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gullegem - Toekomst Menen

Gullegem - Toekomst Menen

Gullegem are playing Toekomst Menen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Merelbeke - Ninove

Merelbeke - Ninove

Merelbeke are playing Ninove at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde

Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde

Olsa Brakel are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RFC Wetteren - SW Harelbeke

RFC Wetteren - SW Harelbeke

RFC Wetteren are playing SW Harelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Ronse

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Ronse

Voorwaarts Zwevezele are playing Ronse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Westhoek - KRC Gent

Westhoek - KRC Gent

Westhoek are playing KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zelzate - Sparta Petegem

Zelzate - Sparta Petegem

Zelzate are playing Sparta Petegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dikkelvenne - Lokeren-Temse

Dikkelvenne - Lokeren-Temse

Dikkelvenne are playing Lokeren-Temse at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

KRC Gent - Westhoek

KRC Gent - Westhoek

KRC Gent are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Ninove - Merelbeke

Ninove - Merelbeke

Ninove are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Oudenaarde - Olsa Brakel

Oudenaarde - Olsa Brakel

Oudenaarde are playing Olsa Brakel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Ronse - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Ronse - Voorwaarts Zwevezele

Ronse are playing Voorwaarts Zwevezele at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

SW Harelbeke - RFC Wetteren

SW Harelbeke - RFC Wetteren

SW Harelbeke are playing RFC Wetteren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Sparta Petegem - Zelzate

Sparta Petegem - Zelzate

Sparta Petegem are playing Zelzate at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Toekomst Menen - Gullegem

Toekomst Menen - Gullegem

Toekomst Menen are playing Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on April 18.

Bocholt - Diegem

Bocholt - Diegem

Bocholt are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympia Wijgmaal - Londerzeel

Olympia Wijgmaal - Londerzeel

Olympia Wijgmaal are playing Londerzeel at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pepingen-Halle - Cappellen

Pepingen-Halle - Cappellen

Pepingen-Halle are playing Cappellen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Eendracht Aalst

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Eendracht Aalst

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Eendracht Aalst at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Berchem - Heur Tongeren

Berchem - Heur Tongeren

Berchem are playing Heur Tongeren at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Cappellen - Pepingen-Halle

Cappellen - Pepingen-Halle

Cappellen are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Diegem - Bocholt

Diegem - Bocholt

Diegem are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Eendracht Aalst - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Eendracht Aalst - Spouwen-Mopertingen

Eendracht Aalst are playing Spouwen-Mopertingen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Hoogstraten - Hades

Hoogstraten - Hades

Hoogstraten are playing Hades at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Londerzeel - Olympia Wijgmaal

Londerzeel - Olympia Wijgmaal

Londerzeel are playing Olympia Wijgmaal at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Lyra TSV - City Pirates Antwerpen

Lyra TSV - City Pirates Antwerpen

Lyra TSV are playing City Pirates Antwerpen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Sporting Hasselt - Houtvenne

Sporting Hasselt - Houtvenne

Sporting Hasselt are playing Houtvenne at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on April 18.

Gabela - Buducnost Banovici

Gabela - Buducnost Banovici

Gabela are playing Buducnost Banovici at the FBiH of Bosnia Herzegovina on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kariana Erden - Lovech

Kariana Erden - Lovech

Kariana Erden are playing Lovech at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 18.

Alki Oroklini - THOI Lakatamia

Alki Oroklini - THOI Lakatamia

Alki Oroklini are playing THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Omonoia Psevda - Akritas

Omonoia Psevda - Akritas

Omonoia Psevda are playing Akritas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W - Liberec W

Slovacko W are playing Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Velke Mezirici - Vyskov

FC Velke Mezirici - Vyskov

FC Velke Mezirici are playing Vyskov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Frydek Mistek - Uhersky Brod

Frydek Mistek - Uhersky Brod

Frydek Mistek are playing Uhersky Brod at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hanacka - Dolni Benesov

Hanacka - Dolni Benesov

Hanacka are playing Dolni Benesov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jihlava-2 - Slovacko-2

Jihlava-2 - Slovacko-2

Jihlava-2 are playing Slovacko-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Odra Petrkovice - Rosice

Odra Petrkovice - Rosice

Odra Petrkovice are playing Rosice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc-2 - Vrchovina

Olomouc-2 - Vrchovina

Olomouc-2 are playing Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ostrava-2 - Zlin-2

Ostrava-2 - Zlin-2

Ostrava-2 are playing Zlin-2 at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viktoria Otrokovice - Hlucin

Viktoria Otrokovice - Hlucin

Viktoria Otrokovice are playing Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Znojmo - Unichov

Znojmo - Unichov

Znojmo are playing Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Admira Praha - Sokol Hostoun

Admira Praha - Sokol Hostoun

Admira Praha are playing Sokol Hostoun at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Admira Praha - Domazlice

Admira Praha - Domazlice

Admira Praha are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Rakovnik - Kraluv Dvur

Rakovnik - Kraluv Dvur

Rakovnik are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Slavia Praha-2 - Benesov

Slavia Praha-2 - Benesov

Slavia Praha-2 are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Sparta Praha-2 - Karlovy Vary

Sparta Praha-2 - Karlovy Vary

Sparta Praha-2 are playing Karlovy Vary at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Plzen-2 - Pisek

Plzen-2 - Pisek

Plzen-2 are playing Pisek at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Plzen-2 - Loko Vltavin

Plzen-2 - Loko Vltavin

Plzen-2 are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Slavoj Myto - Tatran Sedlcany

Slavoj Myto - Tatran Sedlcany

Slavoj Myto are playing Tatran Sedlcany at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Sokol Lom - Petrin Plzen

Sokol Lom - Petrin Plzen

Sokol Lom are playing Petrin Plzen at the 4. liga, Group A of Czech Republic on April 18.

Caslav - Trutnov

Caslav - Trutnov

Caslav are playing Trutnov at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 18.

Kolin - Letohrad

Kolin - Letohrad

Kolin are playing Letohrad at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 18.

Hlinsko - Polaban Nymburk

Hlinsko - Polaban Nymburk

Hlinsko are playing Polaban Nymburk at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 18.

Kolin - Sokol Libis

Kolin - Sokol Libis

Kolin are playing Sokol Libis at the 4. liga, Group C of Czech Republic on April 18.

Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec nad Doubravou

Havlickuv Brod are playing Zdirec nad Doubravou at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hodonin - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem

Hodonin - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem

Hodonin are playing Bystrice nad Pernstejnem at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Humpolec - Sokol Lanzhot

Humpolec - Sokol Lanzhot

Humpolec are playing Sokol Lanzhot at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites

Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites

Slavoj Polna are playing Velka Bites at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sokol Tasovice - Breclav

Sokol Tasovice - Breclav

Sokol Tasovice are playing Breclav at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zbrojovka Brno-2 - Start Brno

Zbrojovka Brno-2 - Start Brno

Zbrojovka Brno-2 are playing Start Brno at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zdar nad Sazavou - Stara Rise

Zdar nad Sazavou - Stara Rise

Zdar nad Sazavou are playing Stara Rise at the 4. liga, Group D of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Brumov - Slavicin

Brumov - Slavicin

Brumov are playing Slavicin at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bzenec - Kozlovice

Bzenec - Kozlovice

Bzenec are playing Kozlovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hranice - Sumperk

Hranice - Sumperk

Hranice are playing Sumperk at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nove Sady - Tatran Vsechovice

Nove Sady - Tatran Vsechovice

Nove Sady are playing Tatran Vsechovice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strani - Skastice

Strani - Skastice

Strani are playing Skastice at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valasske Mezirici - Viktorie Prerov

Valasske Mezirici - Viktorie Prerov

Valasske Mezirici are playing Viktorie Prerov at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vsetin - Hfk Olomouc

Vsetin - Hfk Olomouc

Vsetin are playing Hfk Olomouc at the 4. liga, Group E of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Beskyd Frenstat - Karvina-2

Beskyd Frenstat - Karvina-2

Beskyd Frenstat are playing Karvina-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bospor Bohumin - Hermanice Slezska

Bospor Bohumin - Hermanice Slezska

Bospor Bohumin are playing Hermanice Slezska at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Frydlant - Detmarovice

Frydlant - Detmarovice

Frydlant are playing Detmarovice at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Havirov - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Havirov - Slavoj Olympia Bruntal

Havirov are playing Slavoj Olympia Bruntal at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novy Jicin - Polanka nad Odrou

Novy Jicin - Polanka nad Odrou

Novy Jicin are playing Polanka nad Odrou at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Opava-2 - Jiskra Rymarov

Opava-2 - Jiskra Rymarov

Opava-2 are playing Jiskra Rymarov at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vitkovice - Trinec-2

Vitkovice - Trinec-2

Vitkovice are playing Trinec-2 at the 4. liga, Group F of Czech Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Usti nad Orlici

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Usti nad Orlici

Chlumec nad Cidlinou are playing Usti nad Orlici at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on April 18.

Dukla Praha-2 - Teplice-2

Dukla Praha-2 - Teplice-2

Dukla Praha-2 are playing Teplice-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on April 18.

Hradec Kralove-2 - Slovan Velvary

Hradec Kralove-2 - Slovan Velvary

Hradec Kralove-2 are playing Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on April 18.

Pardubice-2 - Bohemians 1905-2

Pardubice-2 - Bohemians 1905-2

Pardubice-2 are playing Bohemians 1905-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on April 18.

Sokol Brozany - Liberec-2

Sokol Brozany - Liberec-2

Sokol Brozany are playing Liberec-2 at the 3. liga, CFL B of Czech Republic on April 18.

Thisted - Brabrand

Thisted - Brabrand

Thisted are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AB Copenhagen - Vanlose IF

AB Copenhagen - Vanlose IF

AB Copenhagen are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

B 73 Slagelse - Bronshoj

B 73 Slagelse - Bronshoj

B 73 Slagelse are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Naestved - Frederiksberg A. 2000

Naestved - Frederiksberg A. 2000

Naestved are playing Frederiksberg A. 2000 at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Avedore - BSF

Avedore - BSF

Avedore are playing BSF at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ringkobing - Kolding B

Ringkobing - Kolding B

Ringkobing are playing Kolding B at the Denmark Series, Group 3 of Denmark on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Tottenham U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Crewe U-23 - Watford U-23

Crewe U-23 - Watford U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Birmingham W - Coventry W

Birmingham W - Coventry W

Birmingham W are playing Coventry W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

West Ham W - Chichester City W

West Ham W - Chichester City W

West Ham W are playing Chichester City W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal W - Gillingham W

Arsenal W - Gillingham W

Arsenal W are playing Gillingham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W - Bristol Academy W

Brighton W are playing Bristol Academy W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley W - Manchester Utd W

Burnley W - Manchester Utd W

Burnley W are playing Manchester Utd W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W - London Bees W

Crystal Palace W are playing London Bees W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Everton W - Durham W

Everton W - Durham W

Everton W are playing Durham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Huddersfield W - Derby W

Huddersfield W - Derby W

Huddersfield W are playing Derby W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Leicester City W - Liverpool W

Leicester City W - Liverpool W

Leicester City W are playing Liverpool W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lewes W - Southampton W

Lewes W - Southampton W

Lewes W are playing Southampton W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough W - Sheffield United W

Middlesbrough W - Sheffield United W

Middlesbrough W are playing Sheffield United W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oxford United W - Charlton Athletic W

Oxford United W - Charlton Athletic W

Oxford United W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Reading W - Tottenham W

Reading W - Tottenham W

Reading W are playing Tottenham W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolverhampton W - Blackburn W

Wolverhampton W - Blackburn W

Wolverhampton W are playing Blackburn W at the FA Cup - Women of England on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Parnu - Flora-2

Parnu - Flora-2

Parnu are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Honka W - Ilves W

Honka W - Ilves W

Honka W are playing Ilves W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Amiens U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Amiens U-19 - Montfermeil U-19

Amiens U-19 are playing Montfermeil U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Drancy U-19 - Caen U-19

Drancy U-19 - Caen U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Evreux U-19 - Lens U-19

Evreux U-19 - Lens U-19

Evreux U-19 are playing Lens U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Le Havre U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Le Havre U-19 - St Pryve U-19

Le Havre U-19 are playing St Pryve U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lille U-19 - Chambly U-19

Lille U-19 - Chambly U-19

Lille U-19 are playing Chambly U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Orleans U-19 - Feignies U-19

Orleans U-19 - Feignies U-19

Orleans U-19 are playing Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PSG U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

PSG U-19 - Valenciennes U-19

PSG U-19 are playing Valenciennes U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Clermont U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Clermont U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Clermont U-19 are playing Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dijon U-19 - Lyon U-19

Dijon U-19 - Lyon U-19

Dijon U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paris U-19 - Nancy U-19

Paris U-19 - Nancy U-19

Paris U-19 are playing Nancy U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pontarlier U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Pontarlier U-19 - ASPTT Dijon U-19

Pontarlier U-19 are playing ASPTT Dijon U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sochaux U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Sochaux U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Sochaux U-19 are playing Bourg en Bresse U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Torcy U-19 - Metz U-19

Torcy U-19 - Metz U-19

Torcy U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Troyes U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Troyes U-19 - Auxerre U-19

Troyes U-19 are playing Auxerre U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Angers U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Angers U-19 - Guingamp U-19

Angers U-19 are playing Guingamp U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Avranches U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Avranches U-19 - Le Mans U-19

Avranches U-19 are playing Le Mans U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brest U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Brest U-19 - SA Merignac U-19

Brest U-19 are playing SA Merignac U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chateauroux U-19 - Ussa Vertou U-19

Chateauroux U-19 - Ussa Vertou U-19

Chateauroux U-19 are playing Ussa Vertou U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Laval U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Laval U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Laval U-19 are playing Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nantes U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Nantes U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Nantes U-19 are playing Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade Rennes U-19 - Tours U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 - Tours U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 are playing Tours U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ajaccio U-19 - Istres U-19

Ajaccio U-19 - Istres U-19

Ajaccio U-19 are playing Istres U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colomiers U-19 - Cannes U-19

Colomiers U-19 - Cannes U-19

Colomiers U-19 are playing Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19 - Marseille U-19

Monaco U-19 - Marseille U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Marseille U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montpellier U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Montpellier U-19 - Saint-Etienne U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Saint-Etienne U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nice U-19 - Beziers U-19

Nice U-19 - Beziers U-19

Nice U-19 are playing Beziers U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pieve di Lota U-19 - Toulon U-19

Pieve di Lota U-19 - Toulon U-19

Pieve di Lota U-19 are playing Toulon U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Toulouse U-19 - Nimes U-19

Toulouse U-19 - Nimes U-19

Toulouse U-19 are playing Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zestaponi - Dusheti Aragvi

Zestaponi - Dusheti Aragvi

Zestaponi are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the National cup of Georgia on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Oberhausen - Borussia D-2

Oberhausen - Borussia D-2

Oberhausen are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Altglienicke - BAK 07

Altglienicke - BAK 07

Altglienicke are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Auerbach - Babelsberg 03

Auerbach - Babelsberg 03

Auerbach are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Chemie Leipzig are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Chemnitzer - Bischofswerdaer FV

Chemnitzer - Bischofswerdaer FV

Chemnitzer are playing Bischofswerdaer FV at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Energie - Carl Zeiss Jena

Energie - Carl Zeiss Jena

Energie are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Lichtenberg - BFC Dynamo

Lichtenberg - BFC Dynamo

Lichtenberg are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Optik Ratenow - Luckenwalde

Optik Ratenow - Luckenwalde

Optik Ratenow are playing Luckenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Tennis Borussia - Hertha-2

Tennis Borussia - Hertha-2

Tennis Borussia are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Viktoria Berlin - Union Furstenwalde

Viktoria Berlin - Union Furstenwalde

Viktoria Berlin are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig

ZFC Meuselwitz are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Essen W - Meppen W

Essen W - Meppen W

Essen W are playing Meppen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W - SC Sand W

Frankfurt W are playing SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Potsdam W - Duisburg W

Potsdam W - Duisburg W

Potsdam W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Werder W - Bayer W

Werder W - Bayer W

Werder W are playing Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W

Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W

Wolfsburg W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Buchonia Flieden - Hanau 93

Buchonia Flieden - Hanau 93

Buchonia Flieden are playing Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eddersheim - Dietkirchen

Eddersheim - Dietkirchen

Eddersheim are playing Dietkirchen at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV Zeilsheim - Bad Vilbel

SV Zeilsheim - Bad Vilbel

SV Zeilsheim are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Todesfelde - Lubeck-2

Todesfelde - Lubeck-2

Todesfelde are playing Lubeck-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Weiche Flensburg-2

Inter Turkspor Kiel are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack

Schwachhausen - Aumund-Vegesack

Schwachhausen are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hemelingen - Geestemunde

Hemelingen - Geestemunde

Hemelingen are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Borgfeld - Leher TS

Borgfeld - Leher TS

Borgfeld are playing Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hastedt - Habenhauser FV

Hastedt - Habenhauser FV

Hastedt are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vatanspor - Union Bremen

Vatanspor - Union Bremen

Vatanspor are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SFL Bremerhaven - Werder-3

SFL Bremerhaven - Werder-3

SFL Bremerhaven are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV

Brinkumer SV - Blumenthaler SV

Brinkumer SV are playing Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

Geestemunde - Hemelingen

Geestemunde - Hemelingen

Geestemunde are playing Hemelingen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

Habenhauser FV - Hastedt

Habenhauser FV - Hastedt

Habenhauser FV are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

Komet Arsten - Bremer SV

Komet Arsten - Bremer SV

Komet Arsten are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

Leher TS - Borgfeld

Leher TS - Borgfeld

Leher TS are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

Union Bremen - Vatanspor

Union Bremen - Vatanspor

Union Bremen are playing Vatanspor at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 18.

CFC Hertha - BSC Sud

CFC Hertha - BSC Sud

CFC Hertha are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hansa-2 - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Hansa-2 - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Hansa-2 are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lok Stendal - Stern

Lok Stendal - Stern

Lok Stendal are playing Stern at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC

Neustrelitz - Rostocker FC

Neustrelitz are playing Rostocker FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf

RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf

RSV Eintracht are playing Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Strausberg - Staaken

Strausberg - Staaken

Strausberg are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC

Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC

Tasmania Berlin are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Torgelower SV Greif - Victoria Seelow

Torgelower SV Greif - Victoria Seelow

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Victoria Seelow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

An der Fahner Hohe - Union Sandersdorf

An der Fahner Hohe - Union Sandersdorf

An der Fahner Hohe are playing Union Sandersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Eilenburg - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Eilenburg are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Einheit Rudolstadt - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Einheit Rudolstadt are playing Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ludwigsfelde - Krieschow

Ludwigsfelde - Krieschow

Ludwigsfelde are playing Krieschow at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Martinroda - Merseburg

Martinroda - Merseburg

Martinroda are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Oberlausitz - BW Zorbau

Oberlausitz - BW Zorbau

Oberlausitz are playing BW Zorbau at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Plauen - Internacional Leipzig

Plauen - Internacional Leipzig

Plauen are playing Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VfL Halle - Erfurt

VfL Halle - Erfurt

VfL Halle are playing Erfurt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern

Erndtebruck - Westfalia Rhynern

Erndtebruck are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammer SpVg - Wattenscheid

Hammer SpVg - Wattenscheid

Hammer SpVg are playing Wattenscheid at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holzwickeder SC - Ennepetal

Holzwickeder SC - Ennepetal

Holzwickeder SC are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meinerzhagen - Vreden

Meinerzhagen - Vreden

Meinerzhagen are playing Vreden at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paderborn-2 - ASC Dortmund

Paderborn-2 - ASC Dortmund

Paderborn-2 are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schermbeck - Eintracht Rheine

Schermbeck - Eintracht Rheine

Schermbeck are playing Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siegen - Preussen Munster-2

Siegen - Preussen Munster-2

Siegen are playing Preussen Munster-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne

Sprockhovel - Westfalia Herne

Sprockhovel are playing Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TuS Haltern - Finnentrop Bamenohl

TuS Haltern - Finnentrop Bamenohl

TuS Haltern are playing Finnentrop Bamenohl at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Victoria Clarholz - Gutersloh

Victoria Clarholz - Gutersloh

Victoria Clarholz are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania Ratingen - Sterkrade-Nord

Germania Ratingen - Sterkrade-Nord

Germania Ratingen are playing Sterkrade-Nord at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kleve - Dusseldorf West

Kleve - Dusseldorf West

Kleve are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kray - SSVg Velbert

Kray - SSVg Velbert

Kray are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Meerbusch - Monheim

Meerbusch - Monheim

Meerbusch are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC Velbert - Schonnebeck

SC Velbert - Schonnebeck

SC Velbert are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg - Cronenberger SC

SF Baumberg - Cronenberger SC

SF Baumberg are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SF Niederwenigern - Union Nettetal

SF Niederwenigern - Union Nettetal

SF Niederwenigern are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

1880 Dusseldorf - TVD Velbert

1880 Dusseldorf - TVD Velbert

1880 Dusseldorf are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FC Bocholt - 1.FC Monchengladbach

FC Bocholt - 1.FC Monchengladbach

FC Bocholt are playing 1.FC Monchengladbach at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FSV Duisburg - Hilden

FSV Duisburg - Hilden

FSV Duisburg are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Teutonia St. Tonis - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Teutonia St. Tonis - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Teutonia St. Tonis are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW Friesdorf - Glesch-Paffendorf

BW Friesdorf - Glesch-Paffendorf

BW Friesdorf are playing Glesch-Paffendorf at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05

Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05

Borussia Freialdenhoven are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Duren Merzenich - Siegburger SV

Duren Merzenich - Siegburger SV

Duren Merzenich are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eilendorf - Vichttal

Eilendorf - Vichttal

Eilendorf are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Alfter

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Alfter

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wesseling-Urfeld - Fortuna Koln-2

Wesseling-Urfeld - Fortuna Koln-2

Wesseling-Urfeld are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Frechen - Hurth

Frechen - Hurth

Frechen are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pesch - Deutz

Pesch - Deutz

Pesch are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Europa Point - College 1975

Europa Point - College 1975

Europa Point are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Chania - Apollon Larissa

Chania - Apollon Larissa

Chania are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas

Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas

Karaiskakis are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Panachaiki - Ergotelis

Panachaiki - Ergotelis

Panachaiki are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Santorini 2020 - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Santorini 2020 - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Santorini 2020 are playing Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Rhodos AS - Egaleo

Rhodos AS - Egaleo

Rhodos AS are playing Egaleo at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Almopos - Apollon Pontou

Almopos - Apollon Pontou

Almopos are playing Apollon Pontou at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Asteras Vlachioti - Kalithea

Asteras Vlachioti - Kalithea

Asteras Vlachioti are playing Kalithea at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ialysos - Episkopi

Ialysos - Episkopi

Ialysos are playing Episkopi at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kavala - Kozani

Kavala - Kozani

Kavala are playing Kozani at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Olympiakos V - Panserraikos

Olympiakos V - Panserraikos

Olympiakos V are playing Panserraikos at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pierikos - Triglia

Pierikos - Triglia

Pierikos are playing Triglia at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Veria - Thesprotos

Veria - Thesprotos

Veria are playing Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bekescsaba - Haladas

Bekescsaba - Haladas

Bekescsaba are playing Haladas at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Budaors - Kazincbarcikai

Budaors - Kazincbarcikai

Budaors are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Csakvar - Szentlorinc

Csakvar - Szentlorinc

Csakvar are playing Szentlorinc at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DEAC - Ajka

DEAC - Ajka

DEAC are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorog - Szolnok

Dorog - Szolnok

Dorog are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kaposvar - Vasas

Kaposvar - Vasas

Kaposvar are playing Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nyiregyhaza - Siofok

Nyiregyhaza - Siofok

Nyiregyhaza are playing Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pecs - Szeged

Pecs - Szeged

Pecs are playing Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Soroksar - Gyirmot

Soroksar - Gyirmot

Soroksar are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gyor - Debrecen

Gyor - Debrecen

Gyor are playing Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Astra Hungary W - Ferencvaros W

Astra Hungary W - Ferencvaros W

Astra Hungary W are playing Ferencvaros W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Hadera are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Maccabi Herzeliya - Ironi Or Yehuda

Maccabi Herzeliya - Ironi Or Yehuda

Maccabi Herzeliya are playing Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South, Relegation round of Israel on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gubbio - Mantova

Gubbio - Mantova

Gubbio are playing Mantova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Legnago Salus - Arezzo

Legnago Salus - Arezzo

Legnago Salus are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Legnano - Arezzo

Legnano - Arezzo

Legnano are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18.

Matelica - Fano

Matelica - Fano

Matelica are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Modena - Legnago Salus

Modena - Legnago Salus

Modena are playing Legnago Salus at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18.

Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese

Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese

Virtus Verona are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Feralpi Salo - Carpi

Feralpi Salo - Carpi

Feralpi Salo are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Modena - Calcio Padova

Modena - Calcio Padova

Modena are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cesena - Imolese

Cesena - Imolese

Cesena are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vis Pesaro - Fermana

Vis Pesaro - Fermana

Vis Pesaro are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lecco - Olbia

Lecco - Olbia

Lecco are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pontedera - Pro Vercelli

Pontedera - Pro Vercelli

Pontedera are playing Pro Vercelli at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18.

Grosseto - Pro Sesto

Grosseto - Pro Sesto

Grosseto are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Livorno - Como

Livorno - Como

Livorno are playing Como at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe

Piacenza - AlbinoLeffe

Piacenza are playing AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Renate - Juventus-2

Renate - Juventus-2

Renate are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Alessandria - Pergolettese

Alessandria - Pergolettese

Alessandria are playing Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese - Lucchese

Carrarese are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria

GIANA Erminio - Pro Patria

GIANA Erminio are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Novara - Pistoiese

Novara - Pistoiese

Novara are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Casertana - Juve Stabia

Casertana - Juve Stabia

Casertana are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Catanzaro - Catania

Catanzaro - Catania

Catanzaro are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Bari - Palermo

Bari - Palermo

Bari are playing Palermo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Foggia - Paganese

Foggia - Paganese

Foggia are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese

Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese

Virtus Francavilla are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Potenza - Monopoli

Potenza - Monopoli

Potenza are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Teramo - Bisceglie

Teramo - Bisceglie

Teramo are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cavese - Turris Neapolis

Cavese - Turris Neapolis

Cavese are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on April 18.

Empoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Empoli U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Empoli U-19 are playing Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Genoa U-19 - Inter U-19

Genoa U-19 - Inter U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Inter U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Cagliari U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Cagliari U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Cagliari U-19 are playing Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Lazio U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Lazio U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Lazio U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Milan W - Napoli W

Milan W - Napoli W

Milan W are playing Napoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sassuolo W - Juventus W

Sassuolo W - Juventus W

Sassuolo W are playing Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

San Marino Academy W - Verona W

San Marino Academy W - Verona W

San Marino Academy W are playing Verona W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borgosesia - Saluzzo

Borgosesia - Saluzzo

Borgosesia are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bra - Castellanzese

Bra - Castellanzese

Bra are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Citta di Varese - Lavagnese

Citta di Varese - Lavagnese

Citta di Varese are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Folgore Caratese - Vado

Folgore Caratese - Vado

Folgore Caratese are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HSL Derthona - Gozzano

HSL Derthona - Gozzano

HSL Derthona are playing Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Imperia - Casale

Imperia - Casale

Imperia are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18.

P.D.H.A.E. - Arconatese

P.D.H.A.E. - Arconatese

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Arconatese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SC Caronnese - Sanremese

SC Caronnese - Sanremese

SC Caronnese are playing Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sestri Levante - Legnano

Sestri Levante - Legnano

Sestri Levante are playing Legnano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano

Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano

Brusaporto are playing Vis Nova Giussano at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Calvina - Crema

Calvina - Crema

Calvina are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ciserano-Bergamo - Fanfulla

Ciserano-Bergamo - Fanfulla

Ciserano-Bergamo are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Franciacorta - Ponte San Pietro

Franciacorta - Ponte San Pietro

Franciacorta are playing Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Calepina - Breno

Real Calepina - Breno

Real Calepina are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Scanzorosciate - Nibionnoggiono

Scanzorosciate - Nibionnoggiono

Scanzorosciate are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Seregno - Caravaggio

Seregno - Caravaggio

Seregno are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

USD Casatese - Sona

USD Casatese - Sona

USD Casatese are playing Sona at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Villa Valle - Tritium

Villa Valle - Tritium

Villa Valle are playing Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Adriese - Delta Porto Tolle

Adriese - Delta Porto Tolle

Adriese are playing Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana

Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana

Caldiero Terme are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Campodarsego - Arzignano Valchiampo

Campodarsego - Arzignano Valchiampo

Campodarsego are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cartigliano - Chions

Cartigliano - Chions

Cartigliano are playing Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18.

Luparense - Belluno

Luparense - Belluno

Luparense are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Manzanese - Este

Manzanese - Este

Manzanese are playing Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mestre - Union Feltre

Mestre - Union Feltre

Mestre are playing Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montebelluna - Trento

Montebelluna - Trento

Montebelluna are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Giorgio-Sedico - Clodiense

San Giorgio-Sedico - Clodiense

San Giorgio-Sedico are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Virtus Bolzano - Cjarlins Muzane

Virtus Bolzano - Cjarlins Muzane

Virtus Bolzano are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Aglianese - Progresso

Aglianese - Progresso

Aglianese are playing Progresso at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Corticella - Sammaurese

Corticella - Sammaurese

Corticella are playing Sammaurese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Fiorenzuola - Rimini

Fiorenzuola - Rimini

Fiorenzuola are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Forli - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Forli - Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano

Forli are playing Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

G.S. Bagnolese - Lentigione

G.S. Bagnolese - Lentigione

G.S. Bagnolese are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Marignanese - Real Forte Querceta

Marignanese - Real Forte Querceta

Marignanese are playing Real Forte Querceta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Prato - Sasso Marconi

Prato - Sasso Marconi

Prato are playing Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Seravezza - Correggese

Seravezza - Correggese

Seravezza are playing Correggese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Flaminia - Cannara

Flaminia - Cannara

Flaminia are playing Cannara at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Foligno - Sporting Trestina

Foligno - Sporting Trestina

Foligno are playing Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ostia Mare - Montespaccato

Ostia Mare - Montespaccato

Ostia Mare are playing Montespaccato at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle

Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle

Pianese are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sangiovannese - Scandicci

Sangiovannese - Scandicci

Sangiovannese are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Siena - Lornano Badesse

Siena - Lornano Badesse

Siena are playing Lornano Badesse at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tiferno Lerchi - Grassina

Tiferno Lerchi - Grassina

Tiferno Lerchi are playing Grassina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trastevere - Montevarchi Calcio

Trastevere - Montevarchi Calcio

Trastevere are playing Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UC Sinalunghese - Gavorrano

UC Sinalunghese - Gavorrano

UC Sinalunghese are playing Gavorrano at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aprilia - Recanatese

Aprilia - Recanatese

Aprilia are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Giulianova

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Giulianova

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Campobasso - Vastese

Campobasso - Vastese

Campobasso are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Castelfidardo - Vastogirardi

Castelfidardo - Vastogirardi

Castelfidardo are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18.

Castelnuovo Vomano - Cynthialbalonga

Castelnuovo Vomano - Cynthialbalonga

Castelnuovo Vomano are playing Cynthialbalonga at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Matese - San Nicolo

Matese - San Nicolo

Matese are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montegiorgio - Tolentino

Montegiorgio - Tolentino

Montegiorgio are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olympia Agnonese - Porto Santelpidio

Olympia Agnonese - Porto Santelpidio

Olympia Agnonese are playing Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18.

Pineto - Rieti

Pineto - Rieti

Pineto are playing Rieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carbonia - Nocerina

Carbonia - Nocerina

Carbonia are playing Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lanusei Calcio - Gladiator

Lanusei Calcio - Gladiator

Lanusei Calcio are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Afragolese - Nola 1925

Afragolese - Nola 1925

Afragolese are playing Nola 1925 at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Cassino - Latte Dolce

Cassino - Latte Dolce

Cassino are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latina - Muravera

Latina - Muravera

Latina are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18.

Nuova Monterosi - Insieme Formia

Nuova Monterosi - Insieme Formia

Nuova Monterosi are playing Insieme Formia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sassari Torres - Nuova Florida

Sassari Torres - Nuova Florida

Sassari Torres are playing Nuova Florida at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Savoia - Giugliano

Savoia - Giugliano

Savoia are playing Giugliano at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vis Artena - Arzachena

Vis Artena - Arzachena

Vis Artena are playing Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 18.

AZ Picerno - Bitonto

AZ Picerno - Bitonto

AZ Picerno are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Brindisi - Francavilla

Brindisi - Francavilla

Brindisi are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Casarano - Molfetta Calcio

Casarano - Molfetta Calcio

Casarano are playing Molfetta Calcio at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Citta di Fasano - Taranto

Citta di Fasano - Taranto

Citta di Fasano are playing Taranto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gravina - Fidelis Andria

Gravina - Fidelis Andria

Gravina are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nardo Calcio - Portici

Nardo Calcio - Portici

Nardo Calcio are playing Portici at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Puteolana - Lavello

Puteolana - Lavello

Puteolana are playing Lavello at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Aversa - Altamura

Real Aversa - Altamura

Real Aversa are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sorrento - Audace Cerignola

Sorrento - Audace Cerignola

Sorrento are playing Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa

Castrovillari - Marina di Ragusa

Castrovillari are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dattilo - Rende

Dattilo - Rende

Dattilo are playing Rende at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

FC Messina - Biancavilla

FC Messina - Biancavilla

FC Messina are playing Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Gelbison - Cittanovese

Gelbison - Cittanovese

Gelbison are playing Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Paterno - Messina

Paterno - Messina

Paterno are playing Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Roccella - S. Agata

Roccella - S. Agata

Roccella are playing S. Agata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rotonda - Acireale

Rotonda - Acireale

Rotonda are playing Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

San Luca - Troina

San Luca - Troina

San Luca are playing Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santa Maria Cilento - Licata

Santa Maria Cilento - Licata

Santa Maria Cilento are playing Licata at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on April 18.

Feronikeli - Ballkani

Feronikeli - Ballkani

Feronikeli are playing Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Trepca - Drita FC

Trepca - Drita FC

Trepca are playing Drita FC at the Superliga of Kosovo on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Suduva-2 - Banga-2

Suduva-2 - Banga-2

Suduva-2 are playing Banga-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Panevezys-2 - BFA

Panevezys-2 - BFA

Panevezys-2 are playing BFA at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dudelange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Dudelange - Mondorf-les-Bains

Dudelange are playing Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petange - Swift Hesperange

Petange - Swift Hesperange

Petange are playing Swift Hesperange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Progres Niedercorn - Fola Esch

Progres Niedercorn - Fola Esch

Progres Niedercorn are playing Fola Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UNA Strassen - Etzella

UNA Strassen - Etzella

UNA Strassen are playing Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiltz 71 - Differdange

Wiltz 71 - Differdange

Wiltz 71 are playing Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arsenal Tivat - Ibar

Arsenal Tivat - Ibar

Arsenal Tivat are playing Ibar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Berane - Bokelj Kotor

Berane - Bokelj Kotor

Berane are playing Bokelj Kotor at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FK Kom Podgorica - Drezga

FK Kom Podgorica - Drezga

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Drezga at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar

Grbalj Radanovici - Mornar

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Mornar at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Jedinstvo BP - Igalo

Jedinstvo BP - Igalo

Jedinstvo BP are playing Igalo at the Division 2 of Montenegro on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Koninklijke HFC - TEC

Koninklijke HFC - TEC

Koninklijke HFC are playing TEC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ADO-20 - HSC 21

ADO-20 - HSC 21

ADO-20 are playing HSC 21 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Dongen - Westlandia

Dongen - Westlandia

Dongen are playing Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hollandia - Gemert

Hollandia - Gemert

Hollandia are playing Gemert at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

VV Hoogland - USV Hercules

VV Hoogland - USV Hercules

VV Hoogland are playing USV Hercules at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Watergraafsmeer - Groene Ster

Watergraafsmeer - Groene Ster

Watergraafsmeer are playing Groene Ster at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EVV - Blauw Geel

EVV - Blauw Geel

EVV are playing Blauw Geel at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

GVV Unitas - UNA

GVV Unitas - UNA

GVV Unitas are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OSS 20 - Quick Boys

OSS 20 - Quick Boys

OSS 20 are playing Quick Boys at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Oostzaan - DEM

Oostzaan - DEM

Oostzaan are playing DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W are playing Ajax W at the National Cup - Women of Netherlands on April 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Stabek W - Sandviken W

Stabek W - Sandviken W

Stabek W are playing Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hodd - Floya

Hodd - Floya

Hodd are playing Floya at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Baerum - Senja

Baerum - Senja

Baerum are playing Senja at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tromsdalen - Valerenga-2

Tromsdalen - Valerenga-2

Tromsdalen are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nardo - Flekkeroy

Nardo - Flekkeroy

Nardo are playing Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Slask-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Slask-2 - Stal Rzeszow

Slask-2 are playing Stal Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Stargard - Katowice

Stargard - Katowice

Stargard are playing Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on April 18.

Olimpia G - Pogon Siedlce

Olimpia G - Pogon Siedlce

Olimpia G are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kalisz - Chojniczanka

Kalisz - Chojniczanka

Kalisz are playing Chojniczanka at the II Liga of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Bydgoszcz W - UJ Krakow W

Bydgoszcz W - UJ Krakow W

Bydgoszcz W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Gornik Leczna W - Lechia Gdansk W

Gornik Leczna W - Lechia Gdansk W

Gornik Leczna W are playing Lechia Gdansk W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-18 - Korona U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 - Korona U-18

Zaglebie L U-18 are playing Korona U-18 at the Central Youth League of Poland on April 18.

Legionovia - Polonia Warszawa

Legionovia - Polonia Warszawa

Legionovia are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Korona-2 - Avia Swidnik

Korona-2 - Avia Swidnik

Korona-2 are playing Avia Swidnik at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Stalowa Wola

Chelmianka Chelm - Stal Stalowa Wola

Chelmianka Chelm are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wisla Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy

Wisla Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy

Wisla Sandomierz are playing Wisla Pulawy at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wiazownica - Lagow

Wiazownica - Lagow

Wiazownica are playing Lagow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Lewart - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Lewart - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Lewart are playing Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wisloka Debica - Cracovia-2

Wisloka Debica - Cracovia-2

Wisloka Debica are playing Cracovia-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Legionovia - Polonia Warszawa

Legionovia - Polonia Warszawa

Legionovia are playing Polonia Warszawa at the III Liga, Group 1, Championship round of Poland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Famalicao W - Clube Condeixa W

Famalicao W - Clube Condeixa W

Famalicao W are playing Clube Condeixa W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Albergaria W - Torreense W

Albergaria W - Torreense W

Albergaria W are playing Torreense W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Braga W - SL Benfica W

Braga W - SL Benfica W

Braga W are playing SL Benfica W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

A-dos-Francos W - Damaiense W

A-dos-Francos W - Damaiense W

A-dos-Francos W are playing Damaiense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Amora W - Estoril W

Amora W - Estoril W

Amora W are playing Estoril W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CF Benfica W - Ouriense W

CF Benfica W - Ouriense W

CF Benfica W are playing Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cadima W - Valadares Gaia W

Cadima W - Valadares Gaia W

Cadima W are playing Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gil Vicente W - Boavista W

Gil Vicente W - Boavista W

Gil Vicente W are playing Boavista W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ovarense W - Fiaes W

Ovarense W - Fiaes W

Ovarense W are playing Fiaes W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2, Relegation round of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Piros Security W

Heniu Prundu Bargaului W - Piros Security W

Heniu Prundu Bargaului W are playing Piros Security W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Universitatea Galati W - Olimpia Cluj W

Universitatea Galati W - Olimpia Cluj W

Universitatea Galati W are playing Olimpia Cluj W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Vasas Odorhei W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

Vasas Odorhei W - Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W

Vasas Odorhei W are playing Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W at the Superliga, Championship round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Banat W - Carmen Bucuresti W

Banat W - Carmen Bucuresti W

Banat W are playing Carmen Bucuresti W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Fairplay Bucuresti W - Universitatea Alexandria W

Fairplay Bucuresti W are playing Universitatea Alexandria W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

SN Constanta W - Baia Mare W

SN Constanta W - Baia Mare W

SN Constanta W are playing Baia Mare W at the Superliga, Relegation round - Women of Romania on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Kazanka - Volga Tver

Kazanka - Volga Tver

Kazanka are playing Volga Tver at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Strogino - Khimki-2

FK Strogino - Khimki-2

FK Strogino are playing Khimki-2 at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Krasnyi-SGAFKST - Khimik Novomoskovsk

Krasnyi-SGAFKST are playing Khimik Novomoskovsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Znamya Noginsk - Metalurg Vidnoe

Znamya Noginsk - Metalurg Vidnoe

Znamya Noginsk are playing Metalurg Vidnoe at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fakel-2 - Sokol

Fakel-2 - Sokol

Fakel-2 are playing Sokol at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kaluga - Avangard

Kaluga - Avangard

Kaluga are playing Avangard at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Salyut - FC Sakhalin

Salyut - FC Sakhalin

Salyut are playing FC Sakhalin at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Metallurg L. - Kvant Obninsk

Metallurg L. - Kvant Obninsk

Metallurg L. are playing Kvant Obninsk at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Saturn - Ryazan

Saturn - Ryazan

Saturn are playing Ryazan at the PFL, Group 3 of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zvezda W - Lokomotiv W

Zvezda W - Lokomotiv W

Zvezda W are playing Lokomotiv W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

CSKA W - Yenisey W

CSKA W - Yenisey W

CSKA W are playing Yenisey W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar W - Chertanovo W

FK Krasnodar W - Chertanovo W

FK Krasnodar W are playing Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC Faetano - San Giovanni

FC Faetano - San Giovanni

FC Faetano are playing San Giovanni at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori

La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori

La Fiorita are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Libertas - Virtus

Libertas - Virtus

Libertas are playing Virtus at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo Vranje - Zarkovo

Dinamo Vranje - Zarkovo

Dinamo Vranje are playing Zarkovo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dubocica - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Dubocica - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Dubocica are playing Zeleznicar Pancevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Graficar - Trajal Krusevac

Graficar - Trajal Krusevac

Graficar are playing Trajal Krusevac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Buducnost Dobanovci

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - Buducnost Dobanovci

Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica are playing Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Samorin - MFK Petrzalka

Samorin - MFK Petrzalka

Samorin are playing MFK Petrzalka at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Jednota Banova - Liptovsky Hradok

Jednota Banova - Liptovsky Hradok

Jednota Banova are playing Liptovsky Hradok at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Banik Kalinovo - Kovacova

Banik Kalinovo - Kovacova

Banik Kalinovo are playing Kovacova at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Filakovo - Zarnovica

Filakovo - Zarnovica

Filakovo are playing Zarnovica at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Liptovsky Stiavnica - Tatran Krasno

Liptovsky Stiavnica - Tatran Krasno

Liptovsky Stiavnica are playing Tatran Krasno at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Novohrad Lucenec - Rakytovce

Novohrad Lucenec - Rakytovce

Novohrad Lucenec are playing Rakytovce at the 3. Liga, Center of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slavia TU Kosice - Humenne

Slavia TU Kosice - Humenne

Slavia TU Kosice are playing Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Lipany

Druzstevnik Plavnica - Lipany

Druzstevnik Plavnica are playing Lipany at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Milenium - Tatran Presov

Milenium - Tatran Presov

Milenium are playing Tatran Presov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Snina - Spisske Podhradie

Snina - Spisske Podhradie

Snina are playing Spisske Podhradie at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sobrance-Sobranecko - Svidnik

Sobrance-Sobranecko - Svidnik

Sobrance-Sobranecko are playing Svidnik at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Tesla Stropkov - Mladost Kalsa

Tesla Stropkov - Mladost Kalsa

Tesla Stropkov are playing Mladost Kalsa at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Castkovce - Imel

Castkovce - Imel

Castkovce are playing Imel at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Galanta - Spartak Myjava

Galanta - Spartak Myjava

Galanta are playing Spartak Myjava at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kalna nad Hronom - Zlate Moravce-2

Kalna nad Hronom - Zlate Moravce-2

Kalna nad Hronom are playing Zlate Moravce-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lednicke Rovne - Velke Ludince

Lednicke Rovne - Velke Ludince

Lednicke Rovne are playing Velke Ludince at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Malzenice - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Malzenice - Nove Mesto na Vahom

Malzenice are playing Nove Mesto na Vahom at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Marcelova - Belusa

Marcelova - Belusa

Marcelova are playing Belusa at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nove Zamky - Slovan Duslo Sala

Nove Zamky - Slovan Duslo Sala

Nove Zamky are playing Slovan Duslo Sala at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Povazska Bystrica - Nitra-2

Povazska Bystrica - Nitra-2

Povazska Bystrica are playing Nitra-2 at the 3. Liga, West of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raca - Bernolakovo

Raca - Bernolakovo

Raca are playing Bernolakovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Dunajska Luzna - FC Rohoznik

Dunajska Luzna - FC Rohoznik

Dunajska Luzna are playing FC Rohoznik at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Malacky - Kalinkovo

Malacky - Kalinkovo

Malacky are playing Kalinkovo at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan Ivanka - Lokomotiva DNV

Slovan Ivanka - Lokomotiva DNV

Slovan Ivanka are playing Lokomotiva DNV at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tomasov - Rovinka

Tomasov - Rovinka

Tomasov are playing Rovinka at the 3. Liga, Bratislava of Slovakia on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovan Bratislava W - Spartak Myjava W

Slovan Bratislava W - Spartak Myjava W

Slovan Bratislava W are playing Spartak Myjava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on April 18.

Banska Bystrica W - Partizan Bardejov W

Banska Bystrica W - Partizan Bardejov W

Banska Bystrica W are playing Partizan Bardejov W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on April 18.

Petrzalka W - Spartak Trnava W

Petrzalka W - Spartak Trnava W

Petrzalka W are playing Spartak Trnava W at the Liga 1 - Women of Slovakia on April 18.

Beltinci - Bilje

Beltinci - Bilje

Beltinci are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Brda Dobrovo - Radomlje

Brda Dobrovo - Radomlje

Brda Dobrovo are playing Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Drava - Dekani

Drava - Dekani

Drava are playing Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Krsko - NK Krka

Krsko - NK Krka

Krsko are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

NK Fuzinar - Era Smartno

NK Fuzinar - Era Smartno

NK Fuzinar are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Nafta - Dob

Nafta - Dob

Nafta are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Primorje - Brezice

Primorje - Brezice

Primorje are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav are playing Rudar Velenje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on April 18.

Sevilla W - Atletico Madrid W

Sevilla W - Atletico Madrid W

Sevilla W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Real Madrid W - Betis W

Real Madrid W - Betis W

Real Madrid W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arucas - La Cuadra

Arucas - La Cuadra

Arucas are playing La Cuadra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Atletico Paso - Tenisca

Atletico Paso - Tenisca

Atletico Paso are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Guia - Gran Tarajal

Guia - Gran Tarajal

Guia are playing Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lanzarote - Las Palmas-3

Lanzarote - Las Palmas-3

Lanzarote are playing Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mensajero - Guimar

Mensajero - Guimar

Mensajero are playing Guimar at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Santa Ursula - Atletico Tacoronte

Santa Ursula - Atletico Tacoronte

Santa Ursula are playing Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tenerife-2 - Atletico Victoria

Tenerife-2 - Atletico Victoria

Tenerife-2 are playing Atletico Victoria at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UD San Fernando - Panaderia Pulido

UD San Fernando - Panaderia Pulido

UD San Fernando are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Union Viera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Viera - Villa de Santa Brigida

Union Viera are playing Villa de Santa Brigida at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Vera - Buzanada

Vera - Buzanada

Vera are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Montijo - Diocesano

Montijo - Diocesano

Montijo are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

CD Coria - Cacereno

CD Coria - Cacereno

CD Coria are playing Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Moralo - Jerez

Moralo - Jerez

Moralo are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fuente de Cantos - Chinato

Fuente de Cantos - Chinato

Fuente de Cantos are playing Chinato at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olivenza - Calamonte

Olivenza - Calamonte

Olivenza are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Llerenense - Campanario

Llerenense - Campanario

Llerenense are playing Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCP Valverdeno - Lobon

RCP Valverdeno - Lobon

RCP Valverdeno are playing Lobon at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Trujillo - Valdivia

Trujillo - Valdivia

Trujillo are playing Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Azuaga - Extremadura-2

Azuaga - Extremadura-2

Azuaga are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Miajadas - Aceuchal

Miajadas - Aceuchal

Miajadas are playing Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Arroyo - Plasencia

Arroyo - Plasencia

Arroyo are playing Plasencia at the Tercera Division, Group 14, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almudevar - Fraga

Almudevar - Fraga

Almudevar are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sabinanigo - Tamarite

Sabinanigo - Tamarite

Sabinanigo are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Epila - Atletico Monzon

Epila - Atletico Monzon

Epila are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sarinena - Carinena

Sarinena - Carinena

Sarinena are playing Carinena at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Villanueva CF - Valdefierro

Villanueva CF - Valdefierro

Villanueva CF are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Robres - San Juan

Robres - San Juan

Robres are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zaragoza-2 - Borja

Zaragoza-2 - Borja

Zaragoza-2 are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Illueca - Barbastro

Illueca - Barbastro

Illueca are playing Barbastro at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Binefar - Calamocha

Binefar - Calamocha

Binefar are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Belchite - Utebo

Belchite - Utebo

Belchite are playing Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Huesca-2 - Brea

Huesca-2 - Brea

Huesca-2 are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Teruel - Cuarte Industrial

Teruel - Cuarte Industrial

Teruel are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bergantinos - Arenteiro

Bergantinos - Arenteiro

Bergantinos are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas - Arosa

Somozas are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Polvorin - Alondras

Polvorin - Alondras

Polvorin are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Ourense CF

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Ourense CF

Agrupacion Estudiantil are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arzua - UD Ourense

Arzua - UD Ourense

Arzua are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fisterra - Pontellas

Fisterra - Pontellas

Fisterra are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Paiosaco - Atios

Paiosaco - Atios

Paiosaco are playing Atios at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pontes - Barco

Pontes - Barco

Pontes are playing Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Viveiro - Ribadumia

Viveiro - Ribadumia

Viveiro are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD Ourense - Arzua

UD Ourense - Arzua

UD Ourense are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silva SD - Choco

Silva SD - Choco

Silva SD are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Deportivo-2 - Bouzas

Deportivo-2 - Bouzas

Deportivo-2 are playing Bouzas at the Tercera Division, Group 1, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Ceares - Entregu

Ceares - Entregu

Ceares are playing Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Real Aviles - Llanes

Real Aviles - Llanes

Real Aviles are playing Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Llanera - San Martin EI

Llanera - San Martin EI

Llanera are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Aviles Stadium - Valdesoto

Aviles Stadium - Valdesoto

Aviles Stadium are playing Valdesoto at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Navarro - Colunga

Navarro - Colunga

Navarro are playing Colunga at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mosconia - Condal

Mosconia - Condal

Mosconia are playing Condal at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Praviano - Siero

Praviano - Siero

Praviano are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lenense - Real Titanico

Lenense - Real Titanico

Lenense are playing Real Titanico at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Caudal - Tuilla

Caudal - Tuilla

Caudal are playing Tuilla at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Gijon Industrial - Urraca

Gijon Industrial - Urraca

Gijon Industrial are playing Urraca at the Tercera Division, Group 2, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Siete Villas - Escobedo

Siete Villas - Escobedo

Siete Villas are playing Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Cayon - Torrelavega

Cayon - Torrelavega

Cayon are playing Torrelavega at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Racing Santander-2 - Tropezon

Racing Santander-2 - Tropezon

Racing Santander-2 are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Revilla - Cultural Guarnizo

Revilla - Cultural Guarnizo

Revilla are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Barquereno - Castro

Barquereno - Castro

Barquereno are playing Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda

Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Textil Escudo - Vimenor

Textil Escudo - Vimenor

Textil Escudo are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ariznabarra - Tolosa

Ariznabarra - Tolosa

Ariznabarra are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Basconia - Santutxu

Basconia - Santutxu

Basconia are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilafranca

Cerdanyola del Valles - Vilafranca

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Vilafranca at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Girona-2 - CE Europa

Girona-2 - CE Europa

Girona-2 are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Granollers - Terrassa

Granollers - Terrassa

Granollers are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta - Pobla Mafumet

Horta are playing Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Peralada - Igualada

Peralada - Igualada

Peralada are playing Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Banyoles - Montanesa

Banyoles - Montanesa

Banyoles are playing Montanesa at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Figueres - Santfeliuenc

Figueres - Santfeliuenc

Figueres are playing Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sants - Valls

Sants - Valls

Sants are playing Valls at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Grama - Castelldefels

Grama - Castelldefels

Grama are playing Castelldefels at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:45 UTC.

Vilassar de Mar - San Cristobal

Vilassar de Mar - San Cristobal

Vilassar de Mar are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sant Andreu - Manresa

Sant Andreu - Manresa

Sant Andreu are playing Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Torrent - Hercules-2

Torrent - Hercules-2

Torrent are playing Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Benicarlo - Villajoyosa

Benicarlo - Villajoyosa

Benicarlo are playing Villajoyosa at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Recambios Colon - Beniganim

Recambios Colon - Beniganim

Recambios Colon are playing Beniganim at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Silla - Jove Espanol

Silla - Jove Espanol

Silla are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Villarreal-3 - Olimpic de Xativa

Villarreal-3 - Olimpic de Xativa

Villarreal-3 are playing Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Mostoles

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Mostoles

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Union Adarve - Leganes-2

Union Adarve - Leganes-2

Union Adarve are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Moratalaz - Alcorcon-2

Moratalaz - Alcorcon-2

Moratalaz are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Complutense - Real Aranjuez

Complutense - Real Aranjuez

Complutense are playing Real Aranjuez at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

RSD Alcala - El Alamo

RSD Alcala - El Alamo

RSD Alcala are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de Henares - Atletico de Pinto

San Fernardo de Henares - Atletico de Pinto

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Santa Ana - Mostoles CF

Santa Ana - Mostoles CF

Santa Ana are playing Mostoles CF at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Paracuellos Antamira - Villaverde Boetticher

Paracuellos Antamira - Villaverde Boetticher

Paracuellos Antamira are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Torrejon - Trival Valderas

Torrejon - Trival Valderas

Torrejon are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Pozuelo Alarcon - Parla

Pozuelo Alarcon - Parla

Pozuelo Alarcon are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Flat Earth - Carabanchel

Flat Earth - Carabanchel

Flat Earth are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana

Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana

Cristo Atletico are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UD Santa Marta - Colegios Diocesanos

UD Santa Marta - Colegios Diocesanos

UD Santa Marta are playing Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Becerril Campos - Bupolsa

Becerril Campos - Bupolsa

Becerril Campos are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Baneza - Real Burgos

La Baneza - Real Burgos

La Baneza are playing Real Burgos at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bembibre - Mirandes-2

Bembibre - Mirandes-2

Bembibre are playing Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Almeria-2 - El Palo

Almeria-2 - El Palo

Almeria-2 are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Antequera

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Antequera

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno are playing Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mancha Real - Velez CF

Mancha Real - Velez CF

Mancha Real are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Maracena - Alhaurino

Maracena - Alhaurino

Maracena are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Polideportivo Almeria - Motril

Polideportivo Almeria - Motril

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Loja - Estepona

Loja - Estepona

Loja are playing Estepona at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huetor Vega - Malaga-2

Huetor Vega - Malaga-2

Huetor Vega are playing Malaga-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Huetor Tajar - Alhaurin

Huetor Tajar - Alhaurin

Huetor Tajar are playing Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Torreperogil - Juventud Torremolinos

Torreperogil - Juventud Torremolinos

Torreperogil are playing Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena

Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena

Ceuta are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Xerez - Puente Genil

Xerez - Puente Genil

Xerez are playing Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Xerez Deportivo - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez Deportivo - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez Deportivo are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Arcos - Sevilla-3

Arcos - Sevilla-3

Arcos are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cabecense - Gerena

Cabecense - Gerena

Cabecense are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Lebrijana - La Palma

Lebrijana - La Palma

Lebrijana are playing La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Conil - Castilleja

Conil - Castilleja

Conil are playing Castilleja at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Antoniano - Utrera

Antoniano - Utrera

Antoniano are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rota - Pozoblanco

Rota - Pozoblanco

Rota are playing Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Los Barrios - Cordoba-2

Los Barrios - Cordoba-2

Los Barrios are playing Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Constancia - Platges de Calvia

Constancia - Platges de Calvia

Constancia are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Formentera

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Felanitx - Santa Catalina

Felanitx - Santa Catalina

Felanitx are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ferriolense - Alcudia

Ferriolense - Alcudia

Ferriolense are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cardassar - Binissalem

Cardassar - Binissalem

Cardassar are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Soller - Esporles

Soller - Esporles

Soller are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Racing Murcia - Atletico Pulpileno

Racing Murcia - Atletico Pulpileno

Racing Murcia are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

Mar Menor - Aguilas

Mar Menor - Aguilas

Mar Menor are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ciudad de Murcia - El Palmar

Ciudad de Murcia - El Palmar

Ciudad de Murcia are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Deportivo Minera - EDMF Churra

Deportivo Minera - EDMF Churra

Deportivo Minera are playing EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Muleno - Olimpico Totana

Muleno - Olimpico Totana

Muleno are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lorca - Plus Ultra

Lorca - Plus Ultra

Lorca are playing Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La Union - Bullense

La Union - Bullense

La Union are playing Bullense at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Cartagena - Los Garres

Cartagena - Los Garres

Cartagena are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mazarron - UCAM Murcia-2

Mazarron - UCAM Murcia-2

Mazarron are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cirbonero - San Juan

Cirbonero - San Juan

Cirbonero are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pena Azagresa - Subiza

Pena Azagresa - Subiza

Pena Azagresa are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Murchante - Burlades

Murchante - Burlades

Murchante are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Varea - Logrones-2

Varea - Logrones-2

Varea are playing Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Anguiano - Naxara

Anguiano - Naxara

Anguiano are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CD Alfaro - Racing Rioja

CD Alfaro - Racing Rioja

CD Alfaro are playing Racing Rioja at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berceo - Pradejon

Berceo - Pradejon

Berceo are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vianes - Tedeon

Vianes - Tedeon

Vianes are playing Tedeon at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Villegas - Calasancio

Villegas - Calasancio

Villegas are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Agoncillo - River Ebro

Agoncillo - River Ebro

Agoncillo are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

La Calzada - Casalarreina

La Calzada - Casalarreina

La Calzada are playing Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oyonesa - Yague

Oyonesa - Yague

Oyonesa are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arnedo - Calahorra-2

Arnedo - Calahorra-2

Arnedo are playing Calahorra-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Albacete-2 - Marchamalo

Albacete-2 - Marchamalo

Albacete-2 are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Calvo Sotelo - Torrijos

Calvo Sotelo - Torrijos

Calvo Sotelo are playing Torrijos at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Quintanar del Rey - Toledo

Quintanar del Rey - Toledo

Quintanar del Rey are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Promotion Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Almansa - Illescas

Almansa - Illescas

Almansa are playing Illescas at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Manzanares - Azuqueca

Manzanares - Azuqueca

Manzanares are playing Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

Atletico Ibanes - Conquense

Atletico Ibanes are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Solana - Pedroneras

La Solana - Pedroneras

La Solana are playing Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Relegation Group of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

La Roda - Tarancon

La Roda - Tarancon

La Roda are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Huracan Balazote - Villacanas

Huracan Balazote - Villacanas

Huracan Balazote are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18, Second Stage of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Celta-2 - Burgos

Celta-2 - Burgos

Celta-2 are playing Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zamora - Cultural Leonesa

Zamora - Cultural Leonesa

Zamora are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Compostela - Langreo

Compostela - Langreo

Compostela are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 1, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Deportivo - Numancia

Deportivo - Numancia

Deportivo are playing Numancia at the Segunda B, Group 1, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Guijuelo - Sporting Gijon-2

Guijuelo - Sporting Gijon-2

Guijuelo are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pontevedra - Lealtad

Pontevedra - Lealtad

Pontevedra are playing Lealtad at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salmantino - Covadonga

Salmantino - Covadonga

Salmantino are playing Covadonga at the Segunda B, Group 1, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2 - Tudelano

Real Sociedad-2 - Tudelano

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Racing Santander - Osasuna-2

Racing Santander - Osasuna-2

Racing Santander are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Union - Ebro

Real Union - Ebro

Real Union are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 2, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo

Barakaldo - Haro Deportivo

Barakaldo are playing Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Portugalete - Ejea

Portugalete - Ejea

Portugalete are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Alaves-2 - Mutilvera

Alaves-2 - Mutilvera

Alaves-2 are playing Mutilvera at the Segunda B, Group 2, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gimnastic - UD Ibiza

Gimnastic - UD Ibiza

Gimnastic are playing UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Andorra CF - Alcoyano

Andorra CF - Alcoyano

Andorra CF are playing Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Barcelona-2 - Villarreal-2

Barcelona-2 - Villarreal-2

Barcelona-2 are playing Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lleida Esportiu - Levante-2

Lleida Esportiu - Levante-2

Lleida Esportiu are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Cornella - Hercules

Cornella - Hercules

Cornella are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Espanyol-2 - Pena Deportivo

Espanyol-2 - Pena Deportivo

Espanyol-2 are playing Pena Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Prat - Valencia-2

Prat - Valencia-2

Prat are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Olot - Orihuela CF

Olot - Orihuela CF

Olot are playing Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Algeciras - UCAM Murcia

Algeciras - UCAM Murcia

Algeciras are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Atletico Sanluqueno - Linares Deportivo

Atletico Sanluqueno - Linares Deportivo

Atletico Sanluqueno are playing Linares Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Fernando - Betis-2

San Fernando - Betis-2

San Fernando are playing Betis-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cadiz-2 - Cordoba

Cadiz-2 - Cordoba

Cadiz-2 are playing Cordoba at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tamaraceite - Murcia

Tamaraceite - Murcia

Tamaraceite are playing Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Linense - Sevilla-2

Linense - Sevilla-2

Linense are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Recreativo Huelva - Granada-2

Recreativo Huelva - Granada-2

Recreativo Huelva are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Marbella - Lorca Deportiva

Marbella - Lorca Deportiva

Marbella are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Segunda B, Group 4, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SS Reyes - Badajoz

SS Reyes - Badajoz

SS Reyes are playing Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 5, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Internacional FC - Extremadura

Internacional FC - Extremadura

Internacional FC are playing Extremadura at the Segunda B, Group 5, Promotion round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Atletico Baleares - Merida AD

Atletico Baleares - Merida AD

Atletico Baleares are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 5, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Navalcarnero - Don Benito

Navalcarnero - Don Benito

Navalcarnero are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 5, Second round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid-2 - Melilla

Atletico Madrid-2 - Melilla

Atletico Madrid-2 are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Getafe-2 - Socuellamos

Getafe-2 - Socuellamos

Getafe-2 are playing Socuellamos at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Las Rozas - Villarrubia

Las Rozas - Villarrubia

Las Rozas are playing Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Poblense - Villarrobledo

Poblense - Villarrobledo

Poblense are playing Villarrobledo at the Segunda B, Group 5, Relegation round of Spain on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hammarby W - Hacken W

Hammarby W - Hacken W

Hammarby W are playing Hacken W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W - Pitea W

Vittsjo W are playing Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstads W

Eskilstuna United W - Kristianstads W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Kristianstads W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Linkoping W - Rosengard W

Linkoping W - Rosengard W

Linkoping W are playing Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Assyriska - Karlstad

Assyriska - Karlstad

Assyriska are playing Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sylvia - Sollentuna

Sylvia - Sollentuna

Sylvia are playing Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pitea - Hammarby Talang

Pitea - Hammarby Talang

Pitea are playing Hammarby Talang at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 18. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Munsingen - Bavois

Munsingen - Bavois

Munsingen are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Basel W - Grasshoppers W

Basel W - Grasshoppers W

Basel W are playing Grasshoppers W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vevey Sports - Naters

Vevey Sports - Naters

Vevey Sports are playing Naters at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 1 of Switzerland on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Balkany - Enerhiya

Balkany - Enerhiya

Balkany are playing Enerhiya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kryvbas - Tavriya

Kryvbas - Tavriya

Kryvbas are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chernihiv - Obolon-Brovar-2

Chernihiv - Obolon-Brovar-2

Chernihiv are playing Obolon-Brovar-2 at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on April 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge

Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge

Visakha are playing Electricite Du Cambodge at the C-League of Cambodia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hang Yuen - Taichung Futuro

Hang Yuen - Taichung Futuro

Hang Yuen are playing Taichung Futuro at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tainan City - Zhanyi Skywalkers

Tainan City - Zhanyi Skywalkers

Tainan City are playing Zhanyi Skywalkers at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Taiwan CPC - NTUPES

Taiwan CPC - NTUPES

Taiwan CPC are playing NTUPES at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Tatung - Taipower

Tatung - Taipower

Tatung are playing Taipower at the Premier League of Chinese Taipei on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

HK Rangers - Southern District

HK Rangers - Southern District

HK Rangers are playing Southern District at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Pegasus - Resources Capital

Pegasus - Resources Capital

Pegasus are playing Resources Capital at the Premier League of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Sham Shui Po - Shatin

Sham Shui Po - Shatin

Sham Shui Po are playing Shatin at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Central-Western - Citizen AA

Central-Western - Citizen AA

Central-Western are playing Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

North District - Eastern District

North District - Eastern District

North District are playing Eastern District at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

South China AA - Hoi King

South China AA - Hoi King

South China AA are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Wing Yee - Wofoo Tai Po

Wing Yee - Wofoo Tai Po

Wing Yee are playing Wofoo Tai Po at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Wong Tai Sin - Hong Kong FC

Wong Tai Sin - Hong Kong FC

Wong Tai Sin are playing Hong Kong FC at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Yuen Long - Icanfield

Yuen Long - Icanfield

Yuen Long are playing Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on April 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Baghdad - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Baghdad - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Baghdad are playing Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Zawraa - Al Minaa Basra

Al Zawraa - Al Minaa Basra

Al Zawraa are playing Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Harima Albion W - Ehime W

Harima Albion W - Ehime W

Harima Albion W are playing Ehime W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Nittaidai W - Cerezo Osaka W

Nittaidai W - Cerezo Osaka W

Nittaidai W are playing Cerezo Osaka W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

NGU Nagoya W - Iga Kunoichi W

NGU Nagoya W - Iga Kunoichi W

NGU Nagoya W are playing Iga Kunoichi W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Setagaya Sfida FC W - Yokohama Seagulls W

Setagaya Sfida FC W - Yokohama Seagulls W

Setagaya Sfida FC W are playing Yokohama Seagulls W at the L1 League - Women of Japan on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sahab - Maan

Sahab - Maan

Sahab are playing Maan at the Premier League of Jordan on April 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chuncheon - Seoul Jungnang

Chuncheon - Seoul Jungnang

Chuncheon are playing Seoul Jungnang at the K4 League of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Goyang Citizen - Seoul United

Goyang Citizen - Seoul United

Goyang Citizen are playing Seoul United at the K4 League of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Geoje Citizen - Dangjin Citizen

Geoje Citizen - Dangjin Citizen

Geoje Citizen are playing Dangjin Citizen at the K4 League of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hwaseong FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Hwaseong FC - Pyeongtaek Citizen

Hwaseong FC are playing Pyeongtaek Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gimhae - Paju Citizen

Gimhae - Paju Citizen

Gimhae are playing Paju Citizen at the K3 League of Korea Republic on April 18. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dordoi Bishkek - Kaganat

Dordoi Bishkek - Kaganat

Dordoi Bishkek are playing Kaganat at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on April 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Akha Al Ahli - Al Nejmeh

Al Akha Al Ahli - Al Nejmeh

Al Akha Al Ahli are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League, Championship round of Lebanon on April 18. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League, Championship round of Lebanon on April 18. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Safa Beirut - Al Ahed Beirut

Safa Beirut - Al Ahed Beirut

Safa Beirut are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League, Championship round of Lebanon on April 18. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Windsor Arch Ka I - Chao Pak Kei

Windsor Arch Ka I - Chao Pak Kei

Windsor Arch Ka I are playing Chao Pak Kei at the Elite League of Macao on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Policia - Casa De Portugal

Policia - Casa De Portugal

Policia are playing Casa De Portugal at the Elite League of Macao on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd - Selangor FC

Melaka Utd are playing Selangor FC at the Super League of Malaysia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Petaling Jaya City - Pulau Pinang

Petaling Jaya City - Pulau Pinang

Petaling Jaya City are playing Pulau Pinang at the Super League of Malaysia on April 18.

Petaling Jaya City - Penang

Petaling Jaya City - Penang

Petaling Jaya City are playing Penang at the Super League of Malaysia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC - Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan FC - Negeri Sembilan

Kelantan FC are playing Negeri Sembilan at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 18.

Negeri Sembilan - Kelantan FC

Negeri Sembilan - Kelantan FC

Negeri Sembilan are playing Kelantan FC at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Selangor-2 - Kuching FA

Selangor-2 - Kuching FA

Selangor-2 are playing Kuching FA at the Premier League of Malaysia on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Club Valencia - Da Grande

Club Valencia - Da Grande

Club Valencia are playing Da Grande at the Premier League of Maldives on April 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Eskhata - Ravshan

Eskhata - Ravshan

Eskhata are playing Ravshan at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on April 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Binh Duong - Da Nang

Binh Duong - Da Nang

Binh Duong are playing Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - HP Ha Noi

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh City

Nam Dinh - Ho Chi Minh City

Nam Dinh are playing Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bong Da Hue - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Bong Da Hue - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Bong Da Hue are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V League 2 of Vietnam on April 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Long An Tan An - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Long An Tan An - Ba Ria Vung Tau

Long An Tan An are playing Ba Ria Vung Tau at the V League 2 of Vietnam on April 18. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Primeiro de Agosto - Wiliete

Primeiro de Agosto - Wiliete

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SONABEL - Salitas

SONABEL - Salitas

SONABEL are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18.

ASF Dioulasso - Royal

ASF Dioulasso - Royal

ASF Dioulasso are playing Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASFA-Yennenga - Majestic

ASFA-Yennenga - Majestic

ASFA-Yennenga are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18.

ASFB - Etoile Filante

ASFB - Etoile Filante

ASFB are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18.

Etoile Filante - ASFA-Yennenga

Etoile Filante - ASFA-Yennenga

Etoile Filante are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Leopard St.Camille

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - Leopard St.Camille

RC Bobo-Dioulasso are playing Leopard St.Camille at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18.

Vitesse BF - ASEC-K

Vitesse BF - ASEC-K

Vitesse BF are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sporting Gagnoa - AFAD

Sporting Gagnoa - AFAD

Sporting Gagnoa are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Stella - SOL FC

Stella - SOL FC

Stella are playing SOL FC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Tanda - ASEC Mimosas

Tanda - ASEC Mimosas

Tanda are playing ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on April 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Racing Abidjan - Bouake

Racing Abidjan - Bouake

Racing Abidjan are playing Bouake at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dauphins Noirs - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Dauphins Noirs - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Dauphins Noirs are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Maniema Union - FC Simba

Maniema Union - FC Simba

Maniema Union are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sanga Balende - Motema Pembe

Sanga Balende - Motema Pembe

Sanga Balende are playing Motema Pembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TP Mazembe - Vita Club

TP Mazembe - Vita Club

TP Mazembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 18.

Vita Club - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Vita Club - Saint Eloi Lupopo

Vita Club are playing Saint Eloi Lupopo at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on April 18.

Zamalek - Al Ahly Cairo

Zamalek - Al Ahly Cairo

Zamalek are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on April 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sidama Bunna - Fasil Ketema

Sidama Bunna - Fasil Ketema

Sidama Bunna are playing Fasil Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Etheopia Bunna - Kedus Giorgis

Etheopia Bunna - Kedus Giorgis

Etheopia Bunna are playing Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gamtel - Tallinding United

Gamtel - Tallinding United

Gamtel are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Bechem United - Aduana Stars

Bechem United - Aduana Stars

Bechem United are playing Aduana Stars at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs

Berekum Chelsea - Ebusua Dwarfs

Berekum Chelsea are playing Ebusua Dwarfs at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals

Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals

Eleven Wonders are playing Liberty Professionals at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Dreams - Karela

FC Dreams - Karela

FC Dreams are playing Karela at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Medeama SC - Legon Cities

Medeama SC - Legon Cities

Medeama SC are playing Legon Cities at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies

Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies

Hearts of Oak are playing Inter Allies at the Premier League of Ghana on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blue Eagles - Mighty Wanderers

Blue Eagles - Mighty Wanderers

Blue Eagles are playing Mighty Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Blue Eagles - Be Forward Wanderers

Blue Eagles - Be Forward Wanderers

Blue Eagles are playing Be Forward Wanderers at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Blue Eagles - Ekwendeni Hammers

Blue Eagles - Ekwendeni Hammers

Blue Eagles are playing Ekwendeni Hammers at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers

Chitipa United - Mighty Tigers

Chitipa United are playing Mighty Tigers at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Mzuni - MAFCO

Mzuni - MAFCO

Mzuni are playing MAFCO at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Ntopwa - Silver

Ntopwa - Silver

Ntopwa are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

COB - Nianan

COB - Nianan

COB are playing Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Soni - Onze Creauteurs

Soni - Onze Creauteurs

Soni are playing Onze Creauteurs at the Premier League of Mali on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DHJ El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger

DHJ El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger

DHJ El Jadida are playing Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MAS Fes - Chabab Mohammedia

MAS Fes - Chabab Mohammedia

MAS Fes are playing Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Youssoufia - FAR Rabat

Youssoufia - FAR Rabat

Youssoufia are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Raja Beni Mellal - Union de Touarga

Raja Beni Mellal - Union de Touarga

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Union de Touarga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stade Marocain - IZK Khemisset

Stade Marocain - IZK Khemisset

Stade Marocain are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tihad Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

Tihad Casablanca - OCK Khouribga

Tihad Casablanca are playing OCK Khouribga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Adamawa United - Warri Wolves

Adamawa United - Warri Wolves

Adamawa United are playing Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Akwa United - Enugu Rangers

Akwa United - Enugu Rangers

Akwa United are playing Enugu Rangers at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Enyimba - Kwara

Enyimba - Kwara

Enyimba are playing Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ifeanyi Ubah - Sunshine Stars

Ifeanyi Ubah - Sunshine Stars

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing Sunshine Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa Starlets

Jigawa Golden Stars - Akwa Starlets

Jigawa Golden Stars are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Katsina United - Kano Pillars

Katsina United - Kano Pillars

Katsina United are playing Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MFM FC - Lobi Stars

MFM FC - Lobi Stars

MFM FC are playing Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nasarawa - Heartland

Nasarawa - Heartland

Nasarawa are playing Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plateau United - Wikki Tourist

Plateau United - Wikki Tourist

Plateau United are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rivers United - Abia Warriors

Rivers United - Abia Warriors

Rivers United are playing Abia Warriors at the NPFL of Nigeria on April 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns - TTM

Mamelodi Sundowns - TTM

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing TTM at the National cup of South Africa on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polokwane City - Cape Town All Stars

Polokwane City - Cape Town All Stars

Polokwane City are playing Cape Town All Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sekhukhune United - Jomo Cosmos

Sekhukhune United - Jomo Cosmos

Sekhukhune United are playing Jomo Cosmos at the Division 1 of South Africa on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons

Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons

Polisi Tanzania are playing Tanzania Prisons at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 18. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dodoma Jiji - Namungo

Dodoma Jiji - Namungo

Dodoma Jiji are playing Namungo at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui - Simba

Mwadui are playing Simba at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ifodje - Kara

Ifodje - Kara

Ifodje are playing Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on April 18.

Esperance de Zarzis - SS Sfaxien

Esperance de Zarzis - SS Sfaxien

Esperance de Zarzis are playing SS Sfaxien at the Ligue 2, Promotion Group of Tunisie on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Gabes - Hammam Sousse

Gabes - Hammam Sousse

Gabes are playing Hammam Sousse at the Ligue 2, Promotion Group of Tunisie on April 18. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KCCA - SC Villa

KCCA - SC Villa

KCCA are playing SC Villa at the Premier League of Uganda on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lumwana Radiants - Nkana

Lumwana Radiants - Nkana

Lumwana Radiants are playing Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nkwazi - Red Arrows FC

Nkwazi - Red Arrows FC

Nkwazi are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jicaral - Grecia

Jicaral - Grecia

Jicaral are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense

Deportivo Saprissa are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Carlos - Santos Dg

San Carlos - Santos Dg

San Carlos are playing Santos Dg at the Clausura of Costa Rica on April 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Firpo - 11 Deportivo

Firpo - 11 Deportivo

Firpo are playing 11 Deportivo at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla

Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla

Municipal Limeno are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FAS - Atletico Marte

FAS - Atletico Marte

FAS are playing Atletico Marte at the Clausura of El Salvador on April 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Malacateco - Achuapa

Malacateco - Achuapa

Malacateco are playing Achuapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Xelaju - Guastatoya

Xelaju - Guastatoya

Xelaju are playing Guastatoya at the Clausura of Guatemala on April 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Chinandega - Junior Managua

Chinandega - Junior Managua

Chinandega are playing Junior Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Managua - Juventus Managua

Managua - Juventus Managua

Managua are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on April 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Riestra

Atlanta CA - Deportivo Riestra

Atlanta CA are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atletico Rafaela - Almagro

Atletico Rafaela - Almagro

Atletico Rafaela are playing Almagro at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Estudiantes de Caseros - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Estudiantes Rio Cuarto at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Guilermo Brown - Santamarina

Guilermo Brown - Santamarina

Guilermo Brown are playing Santamarina at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San Martin SJ - San Telmo

San Martin SJ - San Telmo

San Martin SJ are playing San Telmo at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Guemes

Independiente Rivadavia - Atletico Guemes

Independiente Rivadavia are playing Atletico Guemes at the Primera Nacional of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Comunicaciones - Argentino Qulimes

Comunicaciones - Argentino Qulimes

Comunicaciones are playing Argentino Qulimes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Defensores Unidos - Fenix A

Defensores Unidos - Fenix A

Defensores Unidos are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CDJU Gualeguaychu - Central Norte

CDJU Gualeguaychu - Central Norte

CDJU Gualeguaychu are playing Central Norte at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo

Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo

Circulo Deportivo are playing Olimpo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Concepcion

Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Concepcion

Douglas Haig are playing Gimnasia Concepcion at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Independiente Chivilcoy - Estudiantes San Luis

Independiente Chivilcoy - Estudiantes San Luis

Independiente Chivilcoy are playing Estudiantes San Luis at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever

Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever

Boca Unidos are playing Chaco For Ever at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cipolletti - Sportivo Penarol

Cipolletti - Sportivo Penarol

Cipolletti are playing Sportivo Penarol at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Juventud Unida - Ciudad Bolivar

Juventud Unida - Ciudad Bolivar

Juventud Unida are playing Ciudad Bolivar at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sansinena - Deportivo Camioneros

Sansinena - Deportivo Camioneros

Sansinena are playing Deportivo Camioneros at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sportivo Belgrano - CF Defensor Belgrano

Sportivo Belgrano - CF Defensor Belgrano

Sportivo Belgrano are playing CF Defensor Belgrano at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo

Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo

Villa Mitre are playing Sol de Mayo at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gimnasia y Tiro - Crucero del Norte

Gimnasia y Tiro - Crucero del Norte

Gimnasia y Tiro are playing Crucero del Norte at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ferro Carril Oeste GP - Deportivo Madryn

Ferro Carril Oeste GP - Deportivo Madryn

Ferro Carril Oeste GP are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Sunchales

Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Sunchales

Sarmiento Resistencia are playing Union Sunchales at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing Cordoba

Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing Cordoba

Sportivo Las Parejas are playing Racing Cordoba at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CA Atlas - Deportivo Laferrere

CA Atlas - Deportivo Laferrere

CA Atlas are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Lujan - Ituzaingo

Club Lujan - Ituzaingo

Club Lujan are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Deportivo Espanol - Argentino Merlo

Deportivo Espanol - Argentino Merlo

Deportivo Espanol are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ferrocarril Midland - Dock Sud

Ferrocarril Midland - Dock Sud

Ferrocarril Midland are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

General Lamadrid - Real Pilar

General Lamadrid - Real Pilar

General Lamadrid are playing Real Pilar at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas

San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas

San Martin Burzaco are playing Excursionistas at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on April 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Botafogo SP - Palmeiras

Botafogo SP - Palmeiras

Botafogo SP are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos - Inter de Limeira

Santos - Inter de Limeira

Santos are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Corinthians - Ituano

Corinthians - Ituano

Corinthians are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on April 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Sao Luiz at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio - Novo Hamburgo

Gremio - Novo Hamburgo

Gremio are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Uberlandia - Tombense

Uberlandia - Tombense

Uberlandia are playing Tombense at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Pouso Alegre - Cruzeiro

Pouso Alegre - Cruzeiro

Pouso Alegre are playing Cruzeiro at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG - Boa

Atletico-MG - Boa

Atletico-MG are playing Boa at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CAP Patrocinense - URT

CAP Patrocinense - URT

CAP Patrocinense are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alagoinhas - Jacuipense

Alagoinhas - Jacuipense

Alagoinhas are playing Jacuipense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bahia - Bahia de Feira

Bahia - Bahia de Feira

Bahia are playing Bahia de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fluminense de Feira - Doce Mel

Fluminense de Feira - Doce Mel

Fluminense de Feira are playing Doce Mel at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Parana - Londrina

Parana - Londrina

Parana are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cascavel CR - Maringa

Cascavel CR - Maringa

Cascavel CR are playing Maringa at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

Cianorte PR - Azuriz

Cianorte PR - Azuriz

Cianorte PR are playing Azuriz at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

Coritiba - TCW

Coritiba - TCW

Coritiba are playing TCW at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Londrina - Cascavel

Londrina - Cascavel

Londrina are playing Cascavel at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

Parana - Operario PR

Parana - Operario PR

Parana are playing Operario PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

Rio Branco PR - Coritiba

Rio Branco PR - Coritiba

Rio Branco PR are playing Coritiba at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

TCW - Athletico Paranaense

TCW - Athletico Paranaense

TCW are playing Athletico Paranaense at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on April 18.

Academica Vitoria - Central SC

Academica Vitoria - Central SC

Academica Vitoria are playing Central SC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Afogados - Vera Cruz

Afogados - Vera Cruz

Afogados are playing Vera Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nautico - Santa Cruz

Nautico - Santa Cruz

Nautico are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Salgueiro - Retro FC

Salgueiro - Retro FC

Salgueiro are playing Retro FC at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sete de Setembro - Sport Recife

Sete de Setembro - Sport Recife

Sete de Setembro are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis - Hercilio Luz

Avai Florianopolis are playing Hercilio Luz at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia AC - Criciuma

Concordia AC - Criciuma

Concordia AC are playing Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville - Brusque

Joinville are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marcilio Dias - Chapecoense

Marcilio Dias - Chapecoense

Marcilio Dias are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Metropolitano - Juventus SC

Metropolitano - Juventus SC

Metropolitano are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Prospera Criciuma - Figueirense

Prospera Criciuma - Figueirense

Prospera Criciuma are playing Figueirense at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Goianesia - Goias

Goianesia - Goias

Goianesia are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gremio Anapolis - Jataiense

Gremio Anapolis - Jataiense

Gremio Anapolis are playing Jataiense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Itumbiara - Anapolis

Itumbiara - Anapolis

Itumbiara are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila Nova - Aparecidense

Vila Nova - Aparecidense

Vila Nova are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico Gloriense - Boca Junior

Atletico Gloriense - Boca Junior

Atletico Gloriense are playing Boca Junior at the Sergipano of Brasil on April 18.

Sergipe - Dorense

Sergipe - Dorense

Sergipe are playing Dorense at the Sergipano of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America RN - ABC Natal

America RN - ABC Natal

America RN are playing ABC Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao Paulo Crystal - Campinense

Sao Paulo Crystal - Campinense

Sao Paulo Crystal are playing Campinense at the Paraibano of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CEO - ASA

CEO - ASA

CEO are playing ASA at the Alagoano of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ceara - Sampaio Correa

Ceara - Sampaio Correa

Ceara are playing Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vilhenense - Sao Mateus

Vilhenense - Sao Mateus

Vilhenense are playing Sao Mateus at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bragantino PA - Paragominas

Bragantino PA - Paragominas

Bragantino PA are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Aguia de Maraba - Remo

Aguia de Maraba - Remo

Aguia de Maraba are playing Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis

Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis

Acao are playing Uniao Rondonopolis at the Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Luverdense EC - Pocone

Luverdense EC - Pocone

Luverdense EC are playing Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Operario MT - Gremio Sorriso

Operario MT - Gremio Sorriso

Operario MT are playing Gremio Sorriso at the Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sinop - Nova Mutum EC

Sinop - Nova Mutum EC

Sinop are playing Nova Mutum EC at the Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dom Bosco - Cuiaba

Dom Bosco - Cuiaba

Dom Bosco are playing Cuiaba at the Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Chapadao - Uniao ABC

Chapadao - Uniao ABC

Chapadao are playing Uniao ABC at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Comercial MS - Misto Tres Lagoas

Comercial MS - Misto Tres Lagoas

Comercial MS are playing Misto Tres Lagoas at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monte Azul - Osasco Audax

Monte Azul - Osasco Audax

Monte Azul are playing Osasco Audax at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on April 18.

Portuguesa - RB Brasil

Portuguesa - RB Brasil

Portuguesa are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on April 18.

Bangu - Volta Redonda

Bangu - Volta Redonda

Bangu are playing Volta Redonda at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Nova Iguacu - Resende

Nova Iguacu - Resende

Nova Iguacu are playing Resende at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Boavista SC - Vasco

Boavista SC - Vasco

Boavista SC are playing Vasco at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Botafogo W - Bahia W

Botafogo W - Bahia W

Botafogo W are playing Bahia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Flamengo W - Minas W

Flamengo W - Minas W

Flamengo W are playing Minas W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sao Jose W - Avai Kindermann W

Sao Jose W - Avai Kindermann W

Sao Jose W are playing Avai Kindermann W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro W - Real Brasilia W

Cruzeiro W - Real Brasilia W

Cruzeiro W are playing Real Brasilia W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W

Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W

Palmeiras W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on April 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Lautaro de Buin - Deportivo Iquiue

Lautaro de Buin - Deportivo Iquiue

Lautaro de Buin are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera B of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San Marcos - Cobreloa

San Marcos - Cobreloa

San Marcos are playing Cobreloa at the Primera B of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportes Santa Cruz - U. Concepcion

Deportes Santa Cruz - U. Concepcion

Deportes Santa Cruz are playing U. Concepcion at the Primera B of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

San Luis de Quillota - Rangers Talca

San Luis de Quillota - Rangers Talca

San Luis de Quillota are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B of Chile on April 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo San Lorenzo - Resistencia

Deportivo San Lorenzo - Resistencia

Deportivo San Lorenzo are playing Resistencia at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Deportivo Santani - 2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santani - 2 de Mayo

Deportivo Santani are playing 2 de Mayo at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on April 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Fulgencio Yegros - Sportivo Ameliano

Fulgencio Yegros - Sportivo Ameliano

Fulgencio Yegros are playing Sportivo Ameliano at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on April 18.

Fulgencio Yegros - Ameliano

Fulgencio Yegros - Ameliano

Fulgencio Yegros are playing Ameliano at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sportivo Iteno - Atyra

Sportivo Iteno - Atyra

Sportivo Iteno are playing Atyra at the Division Intermedia of Paraguay on April 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gran Valencia - Carabobo

Gran Valencia - Carabobo

Gran Valencia are playing Carabobo at the Primera of Venezuela on April 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC

Zamora FC are playing Portuguesa FC at the Primera of Venezuela on April 18. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Brisbane Knights - Bayside United

Brisbane Knights - Bayside United

Brisbane Knights are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Mount Gravatt - Toowong

Mount Gravatt - Toowong

Mount Gravatt are playing Toowong at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

St George Willawong - Centenary Stormers

St George Willawong - Centenary Stormers

St George Willawong are playing Centenary Stormers at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sunshine Coast - Wynnum Wolves

Sunshine Coast - Wynnum Wolves

Sunshine Coast are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 06:15 UTC.

Western Pride - Mitchelton

Western Pride - Mitchelton

Western Pride are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 07:15 UTC.

Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Olympic FC are playing Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Capalaba

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Capalaba at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:15 UTC.

Wolves FC - Blacktown City

Wolves FC - Blacktown City

Wolves FC are playing Blacktown City at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Sydney-2 - APIA Tigers

Sydney-2 - APIA Tigers

Sydney-2 are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers

Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers

Broadmeadow Magic are playing Weston Workers at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Maitland - Charlestown Azzurri

Maitland - Charlestown Azzurri

Maitland are playing Charlestown Azzurri at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Canberra - Tuggeranong United

Canberra - Tuggeranong United

Canberra are playing Tuggeranong United at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Gungahlin - Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin - Cooma Tigers

Gungahlin are playing Cooma Tigers at the NPL Capital Territory of Australia on April 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.