Nublense vs U. San Felipe Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)37'
(goal)45 +1'
(goal)64'
(goal)73'
(goal)79'
22:15, Wednesday, January 13
Copy
Embed Nublense - U. San Felipe
Chile Primera B
2 : 3
FT
Ball Possession
59% - 41%
Shots On Target
4 - 7
Total Attempts
4 - 13
Corners
2
3
Yellow Cards
1
2
Nublense: 53'
U. San Felipe: 69', 90'
Full Time
Match ends. Nublense 2, U. San Felipe 3.
90 + 3'
U. San Felipe's player is shown the yellow card.
79'
2 - 3
Goal for U. San Felipe.
73'
2 - 2
Goal for Nublense.
69'
U. San Felipe's player is shown the yellow card.
64'
1 - 2
Goal for U. San Felipe.
53'
Nublense's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 1
First half ends.
45 + 1'
1 - 1
Goal for U. San Felipe.
37'
1 - 0
Goal for Nublense.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Nublense's last 10 matches had 3 or more goals.
10
Nublense haven't lost in their previous 10 home matches.
6
U. San Felipe have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 6 away matches.
Live Match Report

Nublense played U. San Felipe at the Primera B of Chile on January 13. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. U. San Felipe won 2-3. Nublense are the leaders in the table with 49 points after 27 matches, while U. San Felipe are 2nd with 45 points in 27 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Nublense vs U. San Felipe in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Nublense vs U. San Felipe live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Chile Primera B, Nublense or U. San Felipe whenever available. We cover all matches of Chile Primera B in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/nublense-vs-u-san-felipe-live-stream/.

Chile Primera B's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Nublense have won Copiapo and Barnachea in their previous 2 matches, while U. San Felipe have won Rangers Talca in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 17th, 2020 - Primera B
May 3rd, 2020 - Primera B
September 8th, 2019 - Primera B
May 20th, 2019 - Primera B
February 4th, 2017 - Primera B Division, 2nd Phase

Nublense and U. San Felipe have met 5 times in their recent history. Nublense won once, 4 matches ended in a draw.

Nublense have won 15 of their 27 matches in Primera B, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 51 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 33 - 1.22 per match. U. San Felipe have won 12 of their 27 matches in Primera B, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 36 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 24 - 0.89 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Nublense and U. San Felipe are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Nublense or U. San Felipe score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Nublense and U. San Felipe include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Nublense vs U. San Felipe with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Chile Primera B are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Tottenham HotspurLiverpool20:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NavalcarneroGranada CF18:00

Navalcarnero - Granada CF

Navalcarnero are playing Granada CF at the National cup of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlcoyanoAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alcoyano - Athletic Bilbao

Alcoyano are playing Athletic Bilbao at the National cup of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NapoliSpezia20:00

Napoli - Spezia

Napoli are playing Spezia at the National Cup of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamTwente17:45

Sparta Rotterdam - Twente

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Twente at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AjaxWillem II20:00

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeClub Brugge17:45

Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge

Cercle Brugge are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on January 28. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

OostendeStandard20:00

Oostende - Standard

Oostende are playing Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on January 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

St. PauliBochum19:30

St. Pauli - Bochum

St. Pauli are playing Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PanaitolikosAtromitos15:15

Panaitolikos - Atromitos

Panaitolikos are playing Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 28. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

BenficaBelenenses21:15

Benfica - Belenenses

Benfica are playing Belenenses at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaCD Mafra11:00

Sp. Covilha - CD Mafra

Sp. Covilha are playing CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HermannstadtChindia Targoviste15:00

Hermannstadt - Chindia Targoviste

Hermannstadt are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ClujAstra18:00

Cluj - Astra

Cluj are playing Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LuganoServettePostponedPst

Lugano - Servette

Lugano are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on January 28.

SionBasel19:30

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TigresNecaxa03:00

Tigres - Necaxa

Tigres are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Arsenal SHuracan Las Heras00:10

Arsenal S - Huracan Las Heras

Arsenal S are playing Huracan Las Heras at the National cup of Argentina on January 29. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

BahiaCorinthians22:00

Bahia - Corinthians

Bahia are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

GremioFlamengo23:00

Gremio - Flamengo

Gremio are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union La CaleraDeportivo Iquiue23:00

Union La Calera - Deportivo Iquiue

Union La Calera are playing Deportivo Iquiue at the Primera Division of Chile on January 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Akhmat Groznyi1 - 1ShkupiFull TimeFT

Akhmat Groznyi - Shkupi

Akhmat Groznyi played Shkupi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Minsk1 - 0Energetik-BGUFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU

FC Minsk played Energetik-BGU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Partizan

Rukh Vynnyky played Partizan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-1.

CSA Steaua3 - 1Universitatea Cluj53'

CSA Steaua - Universitatea Cluj

CSA Steaua are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSA Steaua are winning 3-1.

CSKA2 - 0Murcia51'

CSKA - Murcia

CSKA are playing Murcia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA are winning 2-0.

MariupolProleter Novi Sad10:00

Mariupol - Proleter Novi Sad

Mariupol are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Woombye Snakes0 - 1Sunshine Coast47'

Woombye Snakes - Sunshine Coast

Woombye Snakes are playing Sunshine Coast at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunshine Coast are winning 0-1.

Farul Constanta0 - 0Voluntari-231'

Farul Constanta - Voluntari-2

Farul Constanta are playing Voluntari-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Marbella0 - 1Rostov30'

Marbella - Rostov

Marbella are playing Rostov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the first half and Rostov are winning 0-1.

FC NordsjaellandFremad Amager12:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Fremad Amager

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Fremad Amager at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandSilkeborg12:00

Midtjylland - Silkeborg

Midtjylland are playing Silkeborg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MinaiRad12:00

Minai - Rad

Minai are playing Rad at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MontanaBallkani12:00

Montana - Ballkani

Montana are playing Ballkani at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaIrtysh Omsk12:00

Slavia Sofia - Irtysh Omsk

Slavia Sofia are playing Irtysh Omsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KoldingSonderjylland13:00

Kolding - Sonderjylland

Kolding are playing Sonderjylland at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniVorskla13:00

Mladost Lucani - Vorskla

Mladost Lucani are playing Vorskla at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisLKS Lodz13:00

Radnicki Nis - LKS Lodz

Radnicki Nis are playing LKS Lodz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskNapredak13:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Napredak

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Napredak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodDrita FCPostponedPst

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Drita FC

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Drita FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28.

ZrinjskiJunak13:30

Zrinjski - Junak

Zrinjski are playing Junak at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiVojvodina14:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Vojvodina

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Vojvodina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaAcademy Pandev14:00

Crvena Zvezda - Academy Pandev

Crvena Zvezda are playing Academy Pandev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandNaestved14:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Naestved

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Naestved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiCukaricki14:00

Sochi - Cukaricki

Sochi are playing Cukaricki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UfaSpartak Subotica14:00

Ufa - Spartak Subotica

Ufa are playing Spartak Subotica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikVozdovac14:30

Neftekhimik - Vozdovac

Neftekhimik are playing Vozdovac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OlimpijaDinamo Vranje15:00

Olimpija - Dinamo Vranje

Olimpija are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoldeBrattvag16:00

Molde - Brattvag

Molde are playing Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HobroJammerbugt17:00

Hobro - Jammerbugt

Hobro are playing Jammerbugt at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FredrikstadGrorud18:00

Fredrikstad - Grorud

Fredrikstad are playing Grorud at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Jeunesse EschDifferdange18:30

Jeunesse Esch - Differdange

Jeunesse Esch are playing Differdange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PanamaSerbia00:00

Panama - Serbia

Panama are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

QarabagSabail12:00

Qarabag - Sabail

Qarabag are playing Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Charlton Athletic WMillwall W19:45

Charlton Athletic W - Millwall W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on January 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaIroni Kiryat Shmona17:00

Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Hadera are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Beer Sheva18:15

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Beer Sheva

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Beer Sheva at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 28. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Inter U-19Genoa U-1912:00

Inter U-19 - Genoa U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Estoril U-23Familcao U-2315:00

Estoril U-23 - Familcao U-23

Estoril U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on January 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Athletic WBarcelona WPostponedPst

Athletic W - Barcelona W

Athletic W are playing Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 28.

Levante WAtletico Madrid W19:30

Levante W - Atletico Madrid W

Levante W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GramaGranollers18:00

Grama - Granollers

Grama are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CarinenaTeruel18:00

Carinena - Teruel

Carinena are playing Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ValdefierroAtletico Monzon18:00

Valdefierro - Atletico Monzon

Valdefierro are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Agri 19700 - 0Kahta 0248'

Agri 1970 - Kahta 02

Agri 1970 are playing Kahta 02 at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cengelkoyspor1 - 1Ceyhanspor48'

Cengelkoyspor - Ceyhanspor

Cengelkoyspor are playing Ceyhanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 0Yomraspor48'

Darica Genclerbirligi - Yomraspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1Yeni Iskenderunspor48'

Halide Edip Adivar - Yeni Iskenderunspor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Yeni Iskenderunspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Nazilli Belediyespor0 - 1Fethiyespor48'

Nazilli Belediyespor - Fethiyespor

Nazilli Belediyespor are playing Fethiyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fethiyespor are winning 0-1.

Tekirdagspor2 - 1Karaman Belediyespor48'

Tekirdagspor - Karaman Belediyespor

Tekirdagspor are playing Karaman Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tekirdagspor are winning 2-1.

Tokatspor1 - 0Mardin BB48'

Tokatspor - Mardin BB

Tokatspor are playing Mardin BB at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tokatspor are winning 1-0.

Yozgatspor0 - 1Tepecik Belediye48'

Yozgatspor - Tepecik Belediye

Yozgatspor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tepecik Belediye are winning 0-1.

Edirnespor Genclik1 - 1Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Edirnespor Genclik - Artvin Hopaspor

Edirnespor Genclik played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cankaya FK0 - 1KizilcaboluksporHalf TimeHT

Cankaya FK - Kizilcabolukspor

Cankaya FK are playing Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Kizilcabolukspor are winning 0-1.

Derincespor3 - 0Arnavutkoy48'

Derincespor - Arnavutkoy

Derincespor are playing Arnavutkoy at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Derincespor are winning 3-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor0 - 0Nevsehir Belediye48'

Fatsa Belediyespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Fatsa Belediyespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kemerspor0 - 0Alemdagspor48'

Kemerspor - Alemdagspor

Kemerspor are playing Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ofspor0 - 11928 BucasporHalf TimeHT

Ofspor - 1928 Bucaspor

Ofspor are playing 1928 Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and 1928 Bucaspor are winning 0-1.

Payas0 - 0Yesilyurt Belediye48'

Payas - Yesilyurt Belediye

Payas are playing Yesilyurt Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Yeni Diyarbakirspor1 - 0Manisaspor48'

Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Manisaspor

Yeni Diyarbakirspor are playing Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Diyarbakirspor are winning 1-0.

Arhavispor1 - 0Elaziz BelediyesporHalf TimeHT

Arhavispor - Elaziz Belediyespor

Arhavispor are playing Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Arhavispor are winning 1-0.

Batman Petrolspor0 - 0Erbaaspor48'

Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor

Batman Petrolspor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carsambaspor0 - 0Golcukspor48'

Carsambaspor - Golcukspor

Carsambaspor are playing Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Catalcaspor0 - 0YalovasporHalf TimeHT

Catalcaspor - Yalovaspor

Catalcaspor are playing Yalovaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor0 - 0Osmaniyespor48'

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor - Osmaniyespor

Icel Idmanyurdu Spor are playing Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Karsiyaka0 - 0IspartasporHalf TimeHT

Karsiyaka - Ispartaspor

Karsiyaka are playing Ispartaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sile Yildizspor1 - 0Yeni Altindag47'

Sile Yildizspor - Yeni Altindag

Sile Yildizspor are playing Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sile Yildizspor are winning 1-0.

Somaspor2 - 2EroksporHalf TimeHT

Somaspor - Erokspor

Somaspor are playing Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on January 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Mohammedan Dhaka2 - 2AbahaniFull TimeFT

Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani

Mohammedan Dhaka played Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Abahani Chittagong0 - 1Sheikh Russel75'

Abahani Chittagong - Sheikh Russel

Abahani Chittagong are playing Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sheikh Russel are winning 0-1.

Muktijoddha SKCSaif SC12:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Saif SC

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Saif SC at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

HyderabadBengaluru FC14:00

Hyderabad - Bengaluru FC

Hyderabad are playing Bengaluru FC at the ISL of India on January 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Da GrandeTC Sports Club11:05

Da Grande - TC Sports Club

Da Grande are playing TC Sports Club at the Premier League of Maldives on January 28. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

EaglesUnited Victory16:00

Eagles - United Victory

Eagles are playing United Victory at the Premier League of Maldives on January 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shabab Al KhaleelJabal Al Mukaber13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Jabal Al Mukaber

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Thaqafi TulkaremShabab Al Amari13:00

Thaqafi Tulkarem - Shabab Al Amari

Thaqafi Tulkarem are playing Shabab Al Amari at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al DraihAl Adalh12:35

Al Draih - Al Adalh

Al Draih are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl-Khaleej12:35

Al-Kawkab - Al-Khaleej

Al-Kawkab are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Najran SCAl Hazm Rass12:55

Najran SC - Al Hazm Rass

Najran SC are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on January 28. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

National Bank of EgyptTalaea El Geish12:30

National Bank of Egypt - Talaea El Geish

National Bank of Egypt are playing Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZamalekMisr El-Maqasha17:30

Zamalek - Misr El-Maqasha

Zamalek are playing Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on January 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dire Dawa KenemaWolkite Ketema07:00

Dire Dawa Kenema - Wolkite Ketema

Dire Dawa Kenema are playing Wolkite Ketema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on January 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaXelaju17:00

Guastatoya - Xelaju

Guastatoya are playing Xelaju at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on January 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal19:15

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on January 28. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Leones Negros UdeGDorados01:00

Leones Negros UdeG - Dorados

Leones Negros UdeG are playing Dorados at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ChinandegaReal Esteli21:00

Chinandega - Real Esteli

Chinandega are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

AnapolinaGremio Anapolis18:30

Anapolina - Gremio Anapolis

Anapolina are playing Gremio Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AparecidenseJaragua EC18:30

Aparecidense - Jaragua EC

Aparecidense are playing Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CRACAtletico GO18:30

CRAC - Atletico GO

CRAC are playing Atletico GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoias18:30

Goianesia - Goias

Goianesia are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

IporaAnapolis18:30

Ipora - Anapolis

Ipora are playing Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Vila NovaGoiania18:30

Vila Nova - Goiania

Vila Nova are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PaysanduGalvez EC19:00

Paysandu - Galvez EC

Paysandu are playing Galvez EC at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaPasto20:15

Deportes Tolima - Pasto

Deportes Tolima are playing Pasto at the National cup of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.