Mladost Lucani vs Rad Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Monday, December 17
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Mladost Lucani - Rad on your website!
Ball Possession
62% - 38%
Fouls
3 - 4
Corners
10 - 3
Offsides
0
1
Mladost Lucani
Rad
23
Dragan
Rosic
28
Nikola
Andric
44
Petar
Jovanovic
73
Lazar
Jovanovic
77
Predrag
Pavlovic
15
Aleksandar
Pejovic
17
Ivan
Pesic
27
Vladimir
Radivojevic
11
Uros
Sindic
31
Janko
Tumbasevic
18
Emanuel
Odita

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Mladost Lucani 0, Rad 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
10
Rad have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
6
Rad have conceded a goal in their previous 6 matches.
5
Mladost Lucani's last 5 matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Mladost Lucani are 5th in the table with 33 points after 21 matches, while Rad are 14th with 16 points in 21 matches.

ScoreBat was covering Mladost Lucani vs Rad in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Serbia Super Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Mladost Lucani vs Rad live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Serbia Super Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mladost-lucani-vs-rad-live-stream/

Mladost Lucani kicked off the game with Dragan Rosic, Nikola Andric, Petar Jovanovic, Lazar Jovanovic, Predrag Pavlovic, Aleksandar Pejovic, Ivan Pesic, Vladimir Radivojevic, Uros Sindic, Janko Tumbasevic and Emanuel Odita as starters, with Zlatko Zecevic, Marko Jevremovic, Milos Ristic, Stefan Dimic, Jovan Markoski, Lazar Selenic and Stefan Golubovic on the bench.

Rad's starting eleven were Dusan Markovic, Nikola Ignjatijevic, Milan Perendija, Nikola Sipcic, Ze Marcos, Aleksandar Busnic, Milos Markovic, Njegos Petrovic, Nikola Trickovic, Dusan Zivkovic and Bogdan Mladenovic, with Mijat Tirfunovic, Zoran Ljubinkovic, Milos Tanovic, Filip Bainovic, Branko Riznic, Marko Jovic and Veljko Trifunovic on the bench.

Mladost Lucani have won Dinamo Vranje in their previous match, while Rad have lost to Radnik Surdulica, Vojvodina, Cukaricki and Napredak in their previous 4 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 25th, 2018 - Super Liga
April 14th, 2018 - Super Liga, Relegation round
November 25th, 2017 - Super Liga
August 5th, 2017 - Super Liga
November 18th, 2016 - Super Liga

Mladost Lucani and Rad have met 5 times in their recent history. Mladost Lucani won twice, 2 matches ended in a draw while Rad won once.

Mladost Lucani have won 9 of their 21 matches in Super Liga, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season. They have scored 27 goals - 1.29 per match, conceding 21 - 1.00 per match. Rad have won 4 of their 21 matches in Super Liga, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 12 goals - 0.57 per match, conceding 28 - 1.33 per match.

Mladost Lucani Rad Video Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mladost Lucani and Rad are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mladost Lucani or Rad score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mladost Lucani and Rad include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mladost Lucani vs Rad with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Serbia Super Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
SchalkeBayer Leverkusen17:30

Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig19:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzEintracht Frankfurt19:30

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgHannover19:30

SC Freiburg - Hannover

SC Freiburg are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHoffenheim19:30

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid16:30

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers are playing Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CelticMotherwell19:45

Celtic - Motherwell

Celtic are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk19:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk19:45

Union Saint-Gilloise - Genk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Genk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur19:45

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaBournemouth19:45

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmiensLyon17:45

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DijonBordeaux20:05

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Le HavreNimes20:05

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre are playing Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MonacoLorient20:05

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco are playing Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

NiceGuingamp20:05

Nice - Guingamp

Nice are playing Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RennaisNantes20:05

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais are playing Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

ODIN '59Heerenveen17:30

ODIN '59 - Heerenveen

ODIN '59 are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FortunaCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

Fortuna - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Fortuna are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RodaAjax19:45

Roda - Ajax

Roda are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FeirensePacos de Ferreira15:00

Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvesChaves16:00

Aves - Chaves

Aves are playing Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoavistaGuimaraes18:00

Boavista - Guimaraes

Boavista are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave19:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MontalegreBenfica20:45

Montalegre - Benfica

Montalegre are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaGaz Metan Medias18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias

Universitatea Craiova are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 2BolusporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor played Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Etimesgut0 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 0-2.

Kahramanmarasspor0 - 0Alanyaspor45'

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KasimpasaMenemen Belediyespor14:00

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporAltay15:30

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor are playing Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporSivas Belediyespor17:30

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Enosis Paralimni2 - 0Digenis18'

Enosis Paralimni - Digenis

Enosis Paralimni are playing Digenis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 19. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the first half and Enosis Paralimni is winning 2-0.

PAEEKNea Salamis15:00

PAEEK - Nea Salamis

PAEEK are playing Nea Salamis at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

APOELAyia Napa17:00

APOEL - Ayia Napa

APOEL are playing Ayia Napa at the National Cup of Cyprus on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MersthamLewes19:45

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownSt Ives Town19:45

Hitchin Town - St Ives Town

Hitchin Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Feyenoord U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeigniesEpinal17:00

Feignies - Epinal

Feignies are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris AvatoOlympiakos13:00

Aris Avato - Olympiakos

Aris Avato are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraOFI13:00

Kerkyra - OFI

Kerkyra are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niki VolouXanthi13:00

Niki Volou - Xanthi

Niki Volou are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KissamikosPanathinaikos13:30

Kissamikos - Panathinaikos

Kissamikos are playing Panathinaikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Thyella KamariAtromitos15:15

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon PontouLarisa17:30

Apollon Pontou - Larisa

Apollon Pontou are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma U-193 - 0Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Roma U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Roma U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Roma U-19 won 3-0.

Chievo U-190 - 0Cosenza U-1979'

Chievo U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fiorentina U-19Spal U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Spal U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Genoa U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MartosEl Palo18:00

Martos - El Palo

Martos are playing El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConilBetis-219:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GerenaGuadalcacin19:00

Gerena - Guadalcacin

Gerena are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UtreraLebrijana19:30

Utrera - Lebrijana

Utrera are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:30

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPenrhyncoch19:45

Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownPenybont19:00

Pontypridd Town - Penybont

Pontypridd Town are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 2Al-Ansar36'

Al Shoalah - Al-Ansar

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. It's the first half and Al-Ansar is winning 0-2.

Al Jabalain1 - 0Al Orubah21'

Al Jabalain - Al Orubah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-0.

Najran SC0 - 0Abha11'

Najran SC - Abha

Najran SC are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NajoomAl Jeel14:35

Al Najoom - Al Jeel

Al Najoom are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

JeddahAl-Washm15:25

Jeddah - Al-Washm

Jeddah are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerKACM Marrakech18:00

Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem19:00

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersUniversitario Sucre19:00

Club Destroyers - Universitario Sucre

Club Destroyers are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes00:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar00:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San JoseRoyal Pari00:00

San Jose - Royal Pari

San Jose are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming00:00

The Strongest - Blooming

The Strongest are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi00:00

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.