Mercadal vs Poblense Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Wednesday, December 12
in 3 days
Live in 3 days
Copy
All videos of Mercadal - Poblense on your website!
Scheduled For Wednesday
6
Mercadal have gone 6 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
5
Poblense are undefeated in their previous 5 away matches.
Live Match Report

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. Mercadal are 21st in the table with 4 points after 14 matches, while Poblense are 5th with 33 points in 15 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Mercadal vs Poblense in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Spain Tercera Division, Group 11's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Mercadal vs Poblense live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 11 in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mercadal-vs-poblense-live-stream/

Mercadal have played a draw with San Rafael in their previous match, while Poblense have lost to Constancia in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
April 15th, 2018 - Tercera Division, Group 11
November 11th, 2017 - Tercera Division, Group 11

Mercadal and Poblense have met twice in their recent history. Mercadal won once while Poblense also won once.

Mercadal have won 0 of their 14 matches in Tercera Division, Group 11, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 11 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 29 - 2.07 per match. Poblense have won 10 of their 15 matches in Tercera Division, Group 11, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season. They have scored 40 goals - 2.67 per match, conceding 9 - 0.60 per match.

Mercadal Poblense Highlights & Goals

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mercadal and Poblense are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mercadal or Poblense score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mercadal and Poblense include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mercadal vs Poblense with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Spain Tercera Division, Group 11 are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
San Rafael2 - 2MercadalFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Mercadal

San Rafael played Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Binissalem0 - 5Mallorca-2Full TimeFT

Binissalem - Mallorca-2

Binissalem played Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 0-5.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 1FelanitxFull TimeFT

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Felanitx

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 2-1.

Platges de Calvia0 - 2ManacorFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Manacor

Platges de Calvia played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Manacor won 0-2.

Soller0 - 0FerriolenseFull TimeFT

Soller - Ferriolense

Soller played Ferriolense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Son Cladera2 - 2AlcudiaFull TimeFT

Son Cladera - Alcudia

Son Cladera played Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Esporles0 - 2SantanyiFull TimeFT

Esporles - Santanyi

Esporles played Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santanyi won 0-2.

Poblense2 - 3ConstanciaFull TimeFT

Poblense - Constancia

Poblense played Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Constancia won 2-3.

Llosetense1 - 4Pena DeportivoFull TimeFT

Llosetense - Pena Deportivo

Llosetense played Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 1-4.

Newcastle United1 - 2WolvesFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Wolves

Newcastle United played Wolves at the Premier League of England on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wolves won 1-2.

Eibar4 - 4LevanteFull TimeFT

Eibar - Levante

Eibar played Levante at the La Liga of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Huesca0 - 1Real MadridFull TimeFT

Huesca - Real Madrid

Huesca played Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-1.

Real Sociedad1 - 2Real ValladolidFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid

Real Sociedad played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Valladolid won 1-2.

Real Betis2 - 0Rayo VallecanoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano

Real Betis played Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Real Betis won 2-0.

Mainz1 - 1HannoverFull TimeFT

Mainz - Hannover

Mainz played Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Monchengladbach3 - 0StuttgartFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Stuttgart

Borussia Monchengladbach played Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 3-0.

Sassuolo3 - 3FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Fiorentina

Sassuolo played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Empoli2 - 1BolognaFull TimeFT

Empoli - Bologna

Empoli played Bologna at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Empoli won 2-1.

Parma1 - 1ChievoFull TimeFT

Parma - Chievo

Parma played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udinese1 - 3AtalantaFull TimeFT

Udinese - Atalanta

Udinese played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Atalanta won 1-3.

Genoa1 - 1SpalFull TimeFT

Genoa - Spal

Genoa played Spal at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AC Milan0 - 0TorinoFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Torino

AC Milan played Torino at the Serie A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Strasbourg2 - 2CaenFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Caen

Strasbourg played Caen at the Ligue 1 of France on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lille1 - 1ReimsFull TimeFT

Lille - Reims

Lille played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utrecht3 - 1Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

Utrecht played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Utrecht won 3-1.

Emmen1 - 4FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Emmen - Feyenoord

Emmen played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Feyenoord won 1-4.

VV Venlo0 - 0GroningenFull TimeFT

VV Venlo - Groningen

VV Venlo played Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NAC2 - 1VitesseFull TimeFT

NAC - Vitesse

NAC played Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. NAC won 2-1.

Dundee1 - 1RangersFull TimeFT

Dundee - Rangers

Dundee played Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moreirense0 - 1Santa ClaraFull TimeFT

Moreirense - Santa Clara

Moreirense played Santa Clara at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Clara won 0-1.

Nacional0 - 0BoavistaFull TimeFT

Nacional - Boavista

Nacional played Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes3 - 2Rio AveFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Rio Ave

Guimaraes played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Guimaraes won 3-2.

Sporting4 - 1Aves76'

Sporting - Aves

Sporting are playing Aves at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sporting is winning 4-1.

Dinamo4 - 0UralFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ural

Dinamo played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo won 4-0.

FK Krasnodar1 - 1UfaFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar - Ufa

FK Krasnodar played Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit1 - 2RubinFull TimeFT

Zenit - Rubin

Zenit played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rubin won 1-2.

Hartberg2 - 2InnsbruckFull TimeFT

Hartberg - Innsbruck

Hartberg played Innsbruck at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mattersburg2 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Austria V

Mattersburg played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mattersburg won 2-1.

Rapid0 - 0SturmFull TimeFT

Rapid - Sturm

Rapid played Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cercle Brugge0 - 3AntwerpFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Antwerp

Cercle Brugge played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Antwerp won 0-3.

Anderlecht1 - 1CharleroiFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Charleroi

Anderlecht played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent2 - 0EupenFull TimeFT

Gent - Eupen

Gent played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 1Dunav RuseFull TimeFT

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Septemvri Sofia played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 2-1.

Vereya0 - 1CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Vereya - CSKA Sofia

Vereya played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 0-1.

Ludogorets2 - 0Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia

Ludogorets played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 2-0.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb

Inter-Zapresic played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 0-2.

NK Gorica1 - 2OsijekFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Osijek

NK Gorica played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Osijek won 1-2.

Sparta Praha0 - 1TepliceFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Teplice

Sparta Praha played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 0-1.

Vendsyssel0 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - Randers FC

Vendsyssel played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Randers FC won 0-1.

AaB Aalborg2 - 4HorsensFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Horsens

AaB Aalborg played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-4.

FC Kobenhavn3 - 0EsbjergFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Esbjerg

FC Kobenhavn played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 3-0.

Vejle1 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Vejle - Brondby

Vejle played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-2.

Arminia Bielefeld1 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen

Arminia Bielefeld played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo Dresden0 - 2Holstein KielFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel

Dynamo Dresden played Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Holstein Kiel won 0-2.

Magdeburg1 - 1Union BerlinFull TimeFT

Magdeburg - Union Berlin

Magdeburg played Union Berlin at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sportfreunde Lotte0 - 0UnterhachingFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Unterhaching

Sportfreunde Lotte played Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aalen3 - 3EnergieFull TimeFT

Aalen - Energie

Aalen played Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Xanthi1 - 1OlympiakosFull TimeFT

Xanthi - Olympiakos

Xanthi played Olympiakos at the Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OFI3 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

OFI - Panathinaikos

OFI played Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. OFI won 3-1.

Atromitos4 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos played Aris at the Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atromitos won 4-2.

PAOK2 - 1LarisaFull TimeFT

PAOK - Larisa

PAOK played Larisa at the Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PAOK won 2-1.

Cremonese0 - 0CittadellaFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Cittadella

Cremonese played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Livorno3 - 1FoggiaFull TimeFT

Livorno - Foggia

Livorno played Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livorno won 3-1.

Benevento0 - 1Verona76'

Benevento - Verona

Benevento are playing Verona at the Serie B of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Verona is winning 0-1.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 3Miedz LegnicaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Miedz Legnica

Gornik Zabrze played Miedz Legnica at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Miedz Legnica won 1-3.

Lechia Gdansk0 - 0LegiaFull TimeFT

Lechia Gdansk - Legia

Lechia Gdansk played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSMS Iasi1 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Dunarea Calarasi

CSMS Iasi played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 1-0.

Astra3 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Astra - Concordia Chiajna

Astra played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Astra won 3-1.

Dinamo Vranje1 - 2VozdovacFull TimeFT

Dinamo Vranje - Vozdovac

Dinamo Vranje played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 1-2.

Macva Sabac1 - 2Radnik SurdulicaFull TimeFT

Macva Sabac - Radnik Surdulica

Macva Sabac played Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 1-2.

Radnicki Nis3 - 0Spartak SuboticaFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica

Radnicki Nis played Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 3-0.

Zemun0 - 3Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Zemun - Mladost Lucani

Zemun played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mladost Lucani won 0-3.

Backa Palanka0 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Backa Palanka - Vojvodina

Backa Palanka played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Proleter Novi Sad0 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Cukaricki

Proleter Novi Sad played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rad0 - 3PartizanFull TimeFT

Rad - Partizan

Rad played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-3.

Mura0 - 0TriglavFull TimeFT

Mura - Triglav

Mura played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aluminij4 - 1CeljeFull TimeFT

Aluminij - Celje

Aluminij played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aluminij won 4-1.

AD Alcorcon0 - 1Reus DeportiuFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Reus Deportiu

AD Alcorcon played Reus Deportiu at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Reus Deportiu won 0-1.

Cadiz1 - 0Rayo MajadahondaFull TimeFT

Cadiz - Rayo Majadahonda

Cadiz played Rayo Majadahonda at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cadiz won 1-0.

Elche0 - 0Sporting GijonFull TimeFT

Elche - Sporting Gijon

Elche played Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lugo4 - 2Las PalmasFull TimeFT

Lugo - Las Palmas

Lugo played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lugo won 4-2.

Zaragoza0 - 0CordobaFull TimeFT

Zaragoza - Cordoba

Zaragoza played Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Basel2 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Basel - Zurich

Basel played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 2-0.

Grasshoppers2 - 3LuzernFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Luzern

Grasshoppers played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-3.

Lugano2 - 2SionFull TimeFT

Lugano - Sion

Lugano played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erzurum BB1 - 3Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Yeni Malatyaspor

Erzurum BB played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-3.

Bursaspor0 - 2AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Antalyaspor

Bursaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Antalyaspor won 0-2.

Akhisar Bld genclik3 - 0FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Fenerbahce

Akhisar Bld genclik played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 3-0.

Hatayspor2 - 0BolusporFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Boluspor

Hatayspor played Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 2-0.

Umraniyespor2 - 1ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Elazigspor

Umraniyespor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 2-1.

Denizlispor0 - 0GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi

Denizlispor played Genclerbirligi at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eskisehirspor1 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Eskisehirspor - Altay

Eskisehirspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eskisehirspor won 1-0.

Olimpik Donetsk1 - 1DesnaFull TimeFT

Olimpik Donetsk - Desna

Olimpik Donetsk played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oleksandria1 - 2LvivFull TimeFT

Oleksandria - Lviv

Oleksandria played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lviv won 1-2.

Boca JuniorsTucumanPostponedPst

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9.

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi22:20

Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi

Argentinos Juniors are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataHuracan22:20

Gimnasia La Plata - Huracan

Gimnasia La Plata are playing Huracan at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

RacingSan Martin SJ00:30

Racing - San Martin SJ

Racing are playing San Martin SJ at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Rosario CentralRiver PlatePostponedPst

Rosario Central - River Plate

Rosario Central are playing River Plate at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 10.

River Plate1 - 1Boca JuniorsExtra TimeET

River Plate - Boca Juniors

River Plate are playing Boca Juniors at the Final of Copa Libertadores on December 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kamza1 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Kamza - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Kamza played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kamza won 1-0.

Flamurtari1 - 0LaciFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Laci

Flamurtari played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Flamurtari won 1-0.

Engordany3 - 0EncampFull TimeFT

Engordany - Encamp

Engordany played Encamp at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Engordany won 3-0.

IC Descaldes1 - 0UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

IC Descaldes - UE Santa Coloma

IC Descaldes played UE Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 1-0.

Ordino1 - 3LusitanosFull TimeFT

Ordino - Lusitanos

Ordino played Lusitanos at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitanos won 1-3.

Santa ColomaUE Santa Julia17:00

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 9. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sabah FK1 - 2KeslaFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Kesla

Sabah FK played Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kesla won 1-2.

Zira0 - 6QarabagFull TimeFT

Zira - Qarabag

Zira played Qarabag at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qarabag won 0-6.

Sabail0 - 0GabalaFull TimeFT

Sabail - Gabala

Sabail played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Neftci Baku0 - 0SumgayitFull TimeFT

Neftci Baku - Sumgayit

Neftci Baku played Sumgayit at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lommel United0 - 2Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Lommel United - Union Saint-Gilloise

Lommel United played Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Union Saint-Gilloise won 0-2.

FC Liege3 - 1Eendracht AalstFull TimeFT

FC Liege - Eendracht Aalst

FC Liege played Eendracht Aalst at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Liege won 3-1.

Rupel Boom1 - 0KnokkeFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Knokke

Rupel Boom played Knokke at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rupel Boom won 1-0.

Anorthosis3 - 1DoxaFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - Doxa

Anorthosis played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

APOEL4 - 0Nea SalamisFull TimeFT

APOEL - Nea Salamis

APOEL played Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. APOEL won 4-0.

Akritas Chloraka1 - 0Omonia AradippouFull TimeFT

Akritas Chloraka - Omonia Aradippou

Akritas Chloraka played Omonia Aradippou at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Akritas Chloraka won 1-0.

PAEEK0 - 2Ethnikos AchnasFull TimeFT

PAEEK - Ethnikos Achnas

PAEEK played Ethnikos Achnas at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 0-2.

Sunderland U-230 - 1Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Wolves U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 0-1.

Manchester City W1 - 0Birmingham WFull TimeFT

Manchester City W - Birmingham W

Manchester City W played Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Manchester City W won 1-0.

Everton W0 - 2Bristol Academy WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Bristol Academy W

Everton W played Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bristol Academy W won 0-2.

Reading W2 - 2Liverpool WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Liverpool W

Reading W played Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brighton W0 - 4Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Brighton W - Chelsea W

Brighton W played Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 0-4.

Yeovil W0 - 5West Ham WFull TimeFT

Yeovil W - West Ham W

Yeovil W played West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Ham W won 0-5.

Durham W3 - 1Manchester Utd WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Manchester Utd W

Durham W played Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Durham W won 3-1.

Tottenham W1 - 0Crystal Palace WFull TimeFT

Tottenham W - Crystal Palace W

Tottenham W played Crystal Palace W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 1-0.

Lewes W0 - 2Charlton Athletic WFull TimeFT

Lewes W - Charlton Athletic W

Lewes W played Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic W won 0-2.

London Bees W2 - 1Leicester City WFull TimeFT

London Bees W - Leicester City W

London Bees W played Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. London Bees W won 2-1.

Aston Villa W5 - 1Sheffield FC WFull TimeFT

Aston Villa W - Sheffield FC W

Aston Villa W played Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aston Villa W won 5-1.

Paris W1 - 3PSG WFull TimeFT

Paris W - PSG W

Paris W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 9. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 1-3.

Hamburger-22 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - Holstein Kiel-2

Hamburger-2 played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 2-0.

Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 6Wolfsburg-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg-2

Eintracht Norderstedt played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 1-6.

Vfb OldenburgHannover-2PostponedPst

Vfb Oldenburg - Hannover-2

Vfb Oldenburg are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 9.

AuerbachErfurtPostponedPst

Auerbach - Erfurt

Auerbach are playing Erfurt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 9.

BAK 074 - 4Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

BAK 07 - Union Furstenwalde

BAK 07 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 0Viktoria BerlinFull TimeFT

Lokomotive Leipzig - Viktoria Berlin

Lokomotive Leipzig played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frankfurt W2 - 6Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

Frankfurt W - Wolfsburg W

Frankfurt W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 2-6.

Werder W5 - 0Borussia M WFull TimeFT

Werder W - Borussia M W

Werder W played Borussia M W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Werder W won 5-0.

Bayern W8 - 0Bayer WFull TimeFT

Bayern W - Bayer W

Bayern W played Bayer W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern W won 8-0.

Essen W6 - 0Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Duisburg W

Essen W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Essen W won 6-0.

Freiburg W2 - 2SC Sand WFull TimeFT

Freiburg W - SC Sand W

Freiburg W played SC Sand W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Potsdam W1 - 1Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Potsdam W - Hoffenheim W

Potsdam W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo Dresden U-191 - 1Niendorfer U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 played Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Havelse U-19Osnabruck U-19PostponedPst

Havelse U-19 - Osnabruck U-19

Havelse U-19 are playing Osnabruck U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 9.

Heidenheim U-191 - 1Freiburg U-19Full TimeFT

Heidenheim U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Heidenheim U-19 played Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paderborn U-190 - 0Essen U-19Full TimeFT

Paderborn U-19 - Essen U-19

Paderborn U-19 played Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stuttgarter Kickers-21 - 0ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Reutlingen

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers-2 won 1-0.

Geestemunde0 - 2SFL BremerhavenFull TimeFT

Geestemunde - SFL Bremerhaven

Geestemunde played SFL Bremerhaven at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. SFL Bremerhaven won 0-2.

Hastedt1 - 6SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Schwachhausen

Hastedt played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwachhausen won 1-6.

Leher TS1 - 3Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

Leher TS - Blumenthaler SV

Leher TS played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Blumenthaler SV won 1-3.

Lok StendalStaakenPostponedPst

Lok Stendal - Staaken

Lok Stendal are playing Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 9.

Plauen1 - 1Wacker Nordhausen-2Full TimeFT

Plauen - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Plauen played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brunninghausen2 - 2Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Holzwickeder SC

Brunninghausen played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eintracht RheineGievenbeckPostponedPst

Eintracht Rheine - Gievenbeck

Eintracht Rheine are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9.

Ennepetal0 - 1AhlenFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Ahlen

Ennepetal played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ahlen won 0-1.

Erndtebruck0 - 0SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Schermbeck

Erndtebruck played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hammer SpVgGuterslohCanceledCanc

Hammer SpVg - Gutersloh

Hammer SpVg are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9.

Schalke-20 - 3ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - ASC Dortmund

Schalke-2 played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 0-3.

Sprockhovel3 - 3SiegenFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Siegen

Sprockhovel played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

TuS Haltern3 - 1Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Westfalia Rhynern

TuS Haltern played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TuS Haltern won 3-1.

Homberg5 - 0Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldFull TimeFT

Homberg - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Homberg played Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Homberg won 5-0.

VfB Speldorf3 - 6Germania RatingenFull TimeFT

VfB Speldorf - Germania Ratingen

VfB Speldorf played Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 3-6.

1880 Dusseldorf0 - 0FSV DuisburgFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - FSV Duisburg

1880 Dusseldorf played FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Bocholt2 - 0Dusseldorf WestFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - Dusseldorf West

FC Bocholt played Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 2-0.

Hilden2 - 0KleveFull TimeFT

Hilden - Kleve

Hilden played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hilden won 2-0.

SC Velbert1 - 1SW EssenFull TimeFT

SC Velbert - SW Essen

SC Velbert played SW Essen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schonnebeck1 - 3SSVg VelbertFull TimeFT

Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert

Schonnebeck played SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 1-3.

Union Nettetal0 - 3SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

Union Nettetal - SF Baumberg

Union Nettetal played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 0-3.

Monheim2 - 2MeerbuschFull TimeFT

Monheim - Meerbusch

Monheim played Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bergisch Gladbach2 - 1Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Bergisch Gladbach played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bergisch Gladbach won 2-1.

Duren Merzenich1 - 1BreinigFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Breinig

Duren Merzenich played Breinig at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

BW Friesdorf1 - 0AlfterFull TimeFT

BW Friesdorf - Alfter

BW Friesdorf played Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. BW Friesdorf won 1-0.

Merten1 - 1Siegburger SVFull TimeFT

Merten - Siegburger SV

Merten played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vichttal2 - 0Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Vichttal played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 9. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Vichttal won 2-0.

Asteras Tripolis U-202 - 0Giannina U-20Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - Giannina U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 played Giannina U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-20 won 2-0.

PAOK U-202 - 1Larisa U-20Full TimeFT

PAOK U-20 - Larisa U-20

PAOK U-20 played Larisa U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 2-1.

Budafoki2 - 1VacFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Vac

Budafoki played Vac at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 2-1.

Budaors3 - 1GyorFull TimeFT

Budaors - Gyor

Budaors played Gyor at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budaors won 3-1.

Cegled2 - 1CsakvarFull TimeFT

Cegled - Csakvar

Cegled played Csakvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cegled won 2-1.

Dorog0 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Dorog - Balmazujvaros

Dorog played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kazincbarcikai1 - 2NyiregyhazaFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza

Kazincbarcikai played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 1-2.

Monori0 - 2VasasFull TimeFT

Monori - Vasas

Monori played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vasas won 0-2.

Mosonmagyarovar3 - 0BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Mosonmagyarovar - Bekescsaba

Mosonmagyarovar played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mosonmagyarovar won 3-0.

Soroksar1 - 1TiszakecskeFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Tiszakecske

Soroksar played Tiszakecske at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyirmot0 - 1KaposvarFull TimeFT

Gyirmot - Kaposvar

Gyirmot played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Kaposvar won 0-1.

Zalaegerszeg6 - 1SiofokFull TimeFT

Zalaegerszeg - Siofok

Zalaegerszeg played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zalaegerszeg won 6-1.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 3Hapoel HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 0-3.

Maccabi Netanya1 - 0Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Hadera

Maccabi Netanya played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 9. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Maccabi Netanya won 1-0.

Sambenedettese1 - 0SudtirolFull TimeFT

Sambenedettese - Sudtirol

Sambenedettese played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sambenedettese won 1-0.

Arezzo1 - 1AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Alessandria

Arezzo played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carrarese2 - 1PistoieseFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Pistoiese

Carrarese played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carrarese won 2-1.

Juventus-21 - 3PisaFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Pisa

Juventus-2 played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pisa won 1-3.

Novara2 - 2LuccheseFull TimeFT

Novara - Lucchese

Novara played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OlbiaRobur SienaSuspendedSsp

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9.

Piacenza3 - 1ArzachenaFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Arzachena

Piacenza played Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piacenza won 3-1.

Pro Patria1 - 1GozzanoFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Gozzano

Pro Patria played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albissola0 - 1Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Albissola - Virtus Entella

Albissola played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Virtus Entella won 0-1.

Pontedera2 - 1Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Pro Piacenza

Pontedera played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pontedera won 2-1.

Cavese1 - 1PotenzaFull TimeFT

Cavese - Potenza

Cavese played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rieti4 - 1PaganeseFull TimeFT

Rieti - Paganese

Rieti played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rieti won 4-1.

Bisceglie1 - 0CataniaFull TimeFT

Bisceglie - Catania

Bisceglie played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Bisceglie won 1-0.

Casertana0 - 1MonopoliFull TimeFT

Casertana - Monopoli

Casertana played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Monopoli won 0-1.

Matera3 - 1RendeFull TimeFT

Matera - Rende

Matera played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Matera won 3-1.

Vibonese Calcio1 - 1SiracusaFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Siracusa

Vibonese Calcio played Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Francavilla0 - 1CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Catanzaro

Francavilla played Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Catanzaro won 0-1.

Sicula Leonzio1 - 2RegginaFull TimeFT

Sicula Leonzio - Reggina

Sicula Leonzio played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Reggina won 1-2.

Palermo U-191 - 1Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Palermo U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Palermo U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gzira United3 - 3MostaFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Mosta

Gzira United played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hibernians FC2 - 0Senglea AthleticFull TimeFT

Hibernians FC - Senglea Athletic

Hibernians FC played Senglea Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 2-0.

Naxxar Lions1 - 3Gudja UnitedFull TimeFT

Naxxar Lions - Gudja United

Naxxar Lions played Gudja United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gudja United won 1-3.

Santa Lucia0 - 0Vittoriosa StarsFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia - Vittoriosa Stars

Santa Lucia played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on December 9. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sirens0 - 0Pembroke AthletaFull TimeFT

Sirens - Pembroke Athleta

Sirens played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Iskra0 - 0BuducnostFull TimeFT

Iskra - Buducnost

Iskra played Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lienden0 - 3AFCFull TimeFT

Lienden - AFC

Lienden played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. AFC won 0-3.

Aalesund1 - 1StabekFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Stabek

Aalesund played Stabek at the Play-Off of Norway on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wigry SOdra OpolePostponedPst

Wigry S - Odra Opole

Wigry S are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on December 9.

Penafiel3 - 2Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Penafiel - Guimaraes-2

Penafiel played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Penafiel won 3-2.

Arouca0 - 1VarzimFull TimeFT

Arouca - Varzim

Arouca played Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Varzim won 0-1.

Braga-26 - 1CD MafraFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - CD Mafra

Braga-2 played CD Mafra at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Braga-2 won 6-1.

Oliveirense1 - 2Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Oliveirense played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 1-2.

Petrolul 525 - 1BalotestiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Balotesti

Petrolul 52 played Balotesti at the Liga II of Romania on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 5-1.

Valladolid-21 - 0BurgosFull TimeFT

Valladolid-2 - Burgos

Valladolid-2 played Burgos at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Valladolid-2 won 1-0.

Atletico Madrid-21 - 1CoruxoFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid-2 - Coruxo

Atletico Madrid-2 played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celta-21 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Celta-2 - Fuenlabrada

Celta-2 played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 1-0.

Internacional FC0 - 2PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - Ponferradina

Internacional FC played Ponferradina at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ponferradina won 0-2.

Las Palmas-22 - 2BouzasFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-2 - Bouzas

Las Palmas-2 played Bouzas at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Navalcarnero1 - 1SalmantinoFull TimeFT

Navalcarnero - Salmantino

Navalcarnero played Salmantino at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cultural Leonesa1 - 0GuijueloFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa - Guijuelo

Cultural Leonesa played Guijuelo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 1-0.

Pontevedra3 - 1Union AdarveFull TimeFT

Pontevedra - Union Adarve

Pontevedra played Union Adarve at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 3-1.

Real Sociedad-24 - 2Vitoria CDFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Vitoria CD

Real Sociedad-2 played Vitoria CD at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 4-2.

Sporting Gijon-23 - 1Athletic-2Full TimeFT

Sporting Gijon-2 - Athletic-2

Sporting Gijon-2 played Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting Gijon-2 won 3-1.

Barakaldo1 - 0TorrelavegaFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Torrelavega

Barakaldo played Torrelavega at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 1-0.

Izarra3 - 2GernikaFull TimeFT

Izarra - Gernika

Izarra played Gernika at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Izarra won 3-2.

Langreo2 - 0TudelanoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Tudelano

Langreo played Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 2-0.

Mirandes1 - 0UD LogronesFull TimeFT

Mirandes - UD Logrones

Mirandes played UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mirandes won 1-0.

Racing Santander2 - 0LeioaFull TimeFT

Racing Santander - Leioa

Racing Santander played Leioa at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Racing Santander won 2-0.

Alcoyano0 - 0EjeaFull TimeFT

Alcoyano - Ejea

Alcoyano played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ebro0 - 0OlotFull TimeFT

Ebro - Olot

Ebro played Olot at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valencia-21 - 1Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Atletico Baleares

Valencia-2 played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teruel0 - 4Espanyol-2Full TimeFT

Teruel - Espanyol-2

Teruel played Espanyol-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Espanyol-2 won 0-4.

Badalona1 - 2Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Badalona - Barcelona-2

Badalona played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 1-2.

Lleida Esportiu3 - 0ConquenseFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Conquense

Lleida Esportiu played Conquense at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lleida Esportiu won 3-0.

Castellon0 - 1SabadellFull TimeFT

Castellon - Sabadell

Castellon played Sabadell at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Sabadell won 0-1.

Hercules1 - 0PeraladaFull TimeFT

Hercules - Peralada

Hercules played Peralada at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hercules won 1-0.

Cornella2 - 0Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Cornella - Villarreal-2

Cornella played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cornella won 2-0.

Almeria-21 - 3MurciaFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - Murcia

Almeria-2 played Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia won 1-3.

Sevilla-20 - 0Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Sevilla-2 - Atletico Sanluqueno

Sevilla-2 played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CD Don Benito0 - 1MarbellaFull TimeFT

CD Don Benito - Marbella

CD Don Benito played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marbella won 0-1.

Granada-24 - 1Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Granada-2 - Talavera CF

Granada-2 played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granada-2 won 4-1.

Jumilla0 - 0UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Jumilla - UD Ibiza

Jumilla played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga-22 - 2BadajozFull TimeFT

Malaga-2 - Badajoz

Malaga-2 played Badajoz at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Melilla0 - 0VillanovenseFull TimeFT

Melilla - Villanovense

Melilla played Villanovense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia3 - 0El EjidoFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia - El Ejido

UCAM Murcia played El Ejido at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia won 3-0.

Linense2 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFull TimeFT

Linense - Recreativo Huelva

Linense played Recreativo Huelva at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 2-0.

FC Cartagena2 - 0San FernandoFull TimeFT

FC Cartagena - San Fernando

FC Cartagena played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Logrono WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Logrono W

Rayo Vallecano W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Albacete W1 - 3Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Tenerife W

Albacete W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tenerife W won 1-3.

Betis W2 - 1Real Sociedad WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Real Sociedad W

Betis W played Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Betis W won 2-1.

Sporting de Huelva W2 - 0Malaga WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Malaga W

Sporting de Huelva W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting de Huelva W won 2-0.

Athletic W6 - 0Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Athletic W - Sevilla W

Athletic W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Athletic W won 6-0.

Barcelona W7 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Madrid W

Barcelona W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Barcelona W won 7-0.

Atletico Madrid W3 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Espanyol W

Atletico Madrid W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 3-1.

Levante W0 - 0Valencia WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Valencia W

Levante W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polvorin2 - 0CeltigaFull TimeFT

Polvorin - Celtiga

Polvorin played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polvorin won 2-0.

Arenteiro0 - 4FerrolFull TimeFT

Arenteiro - Ferrol

Arenteiro played Ferrol at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ferrol won 0-4.

Boiro2 - 1Porrino IndustrialFull TimeFT

Boiro - Porrino Industrial

Boiro played Porrino Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Boiro won 2-1.

Ourense CF1 - 2AlondrasFull TimeFT

Ourense CF - Alondras

Ourense CF played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alondras won 1-2.

Choco2 - 2UD OurenseFull TimeFT

Choco - UD Ourense

Choco played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ribadumia1 - 1PaiosacoFull TimeFT

Ribadumia - Paiosaco

Ribadumia played Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barco0 - 2BergantinosFull TimeFT

Barco - Bergantinos

Barco played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Bergantinos won 0-2.

Covadonga4 - 0Real AvilesFull TimeFT

Covadonga - Real Aviles

Covadonga played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Covadonga won 4-0.

Gijon Industrial0 - 1LEntreguFull TimeFT

Gijon Industrial - LEntregu

Gijon Industrial played LEntregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. LEntregu won 0-1.

Mosconia0 - 1LlanesFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Llanes

Mosconia played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Llanes won 0-1.

San Martin EI1 - 2PravianoFull TimeFT

San Martin EI - Praviano

San Martin EI played Praviano at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Praviano won 1-2.

Universidad Oviedo0 - 1LealtadFull TimeFT

Universidad Oviedo - Lealtad

Universidad Oviedo played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lealtad won 0-1.

Siero2 - 0La MadalenaFull TimeFT

Siero - La Madalena

Siero played La Madalena at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Siero won 2-0.

Textil Escudo0 - 2CayonFull TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Cayon

Textil Escudo played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cayon won 0-2.

Tropezon1 - 1EscobedoFull TimeFT

Tropezon - Escobedo

Tropezon played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vimenor2 - 0LaredoFull TimeFT

Vimenor - Laredo

Vimenor played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vimenor won 2-0.

Castelldefels0 - 1HortaFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Horta

Castelldefels played Horta at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horta won 0-1.

Martinenc0 - 2Cerdanyola del VallesFull TimeFT

Martinenc - Cerdanyola del Valles

Martinenc played Cerdanyola del Valles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cerdanyola del Valles won 0-2.

Prat2 - 1SantfeliuencFull TimeFT

Prat - Santfeliuenc

Prat played Santfeliuenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Prat won 2-1.

San Cristobal0 - 2HospitaletFull TimeFT

San Cristobal - Hospitalet

San Cristobal played Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hospitalet won 0-2.

Santboia1 - 2SantsFull TimeFT

Santboia - Sants

Santboia played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sants won 1-2.

Llagostera4 - 0GranollersFull TimeFT

Llagostera - Granollers

Llagostera played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Llagostera won 4-0.

Reus Deportiu-21 - 1Pobla MafumetFull TimeFT

Reus Deportiu-2 - Pobla Mafumet

Reus Deportiu-2 played Pobla Mafumet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Terrassa2 - 2GramaFull TimeFT

Terrassa - Grama

Terrassa played Grama at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CE Europa1 - 1Sant AndreuFull TimeFT

CE Europa - Sant Andreu

CE Europa played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Novelda1 - 1Roda FCFull TimeFT

Novelda - Roda FC

Novelda played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silla1 - 1AtzenetaFull TimeFT

Silla - Atzeneta

Silla played Atzeneta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torre Levante0 - 0Olimpic de XativaFull TimeFT

Torre Levante - Olimpic de Xativa

Torre Levante played Olimpic de Xativa at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villarreal-35 - 1PaiportaFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Paiporta

Villarreal-3 played Paiporta at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villarreal-3 won 5-1.

Eldense3 - 0VilamarxantFull TimeFT

Eldense - Vilamarxant

Eldense played Vilamarxant at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Eldense won 3-0.

Orihuela CF2 - 1CrevillenteFull TimeFT

Orihuela CF - Crevillente

Orihuela CF played Crevillente at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 2-1.

La Nucia1 - 1PaternaFull TimeFT

La Nucia - Paterna

La Nucia played Paterna at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico de Pinto3 - 0ParlaFull TimeFT

Atletico de Pinto - Parla

Atletico de Pinto played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 3-0.

Carabanchel0 - 0San Fernardo de HenaresFull TimeFT

Carabanchel - San Fernardo de Henares

Carabanchel played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Las Rozas2 - 2San Agustin de GuadalixFull TimeFT

Las Rozas - San Agustin de Guadalix

Las Rozas played San Agustin de Guadalix at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mostoles0 - 3Alcobendas SportFull TimeFT

Mostoles - Alcobendas Sport

Mostoles played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alcobendas Sport won 0-3.

Pozuelo Alarcon0 - 3Getafe-2Full TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - Getafe-2

Pozuelo Alarcon played Getafe-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 0-3.

La Virgen del Camino2 - 2Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

La Virgen del Camino - Cristo Atletico

La Virgen del Camino played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Numancia-23 - 1BriviescaFull TimeFT

Numancia-2 - Briviesca

Numancia-2 played Briviesca at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Numancia-2 won 3-1.

Atletico Tordesillas0 - 0BembibreFull TimeFT

Atletico Tordesillas - Bembibre

Atletico Tordesillas played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burgos Promesas0 - 0Cultural CebrerenaFull TimeFT

Burgos Promesas - Cultural Cebrerena

Burgos Promesas played Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almazan2 - 3Cultural Leonesa-2Full TimeFT

Almazan - Cultural Leonesa-2

Almazan played Cultural Leonesa-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cultural Leonesa-2 won 2-3.

Atletico Astorga1 - 2Real AvilaFull TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Real Avila

Atletico Astorga played Real Avila at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Real Avila won 1-2.

UD Santa Marta4 - 1Sporting UxamaFull TimeFT

UD Santa Marta - Sporting Uxama

UD Santa Marta played Sporting Uxama at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UD Santa Marta won 4-1.

Arandina4 - 0La GranjaFull TimeFT

Arandina - La Granja

Arandina played La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arandina won 4-0.

Gimnastica Segoviana3 - 0BupolsaFull TimeFT

Gimnastica Segoviana - Bupolsa

Gimnastica Segoviana played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 3-0.

Zamora1 - 0La BanezaFull TimeFT

Zamora - La Baneza

Zamora played La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Zamora won 1-0.

Atarfe Industrial0 - 1Mancha RealFull TimeFT

Atarfe Industrial - Mancha Real

Atarfe Industrial played Mancha Real at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mancha Real won 0-1.

Guadix1 - 1AlhaurinFull TimeFT

Guadix - Alhaurin

Guadix played Alhaurin at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huetor Vega2 - 0LojaFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Loja

Huetor Vega played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Huetor Vega won 2-0.

Velez CF0 - 0Polideportivo AlmeriaFull TimeFT

Velez CF - Polideportivo Almeria

Velez CF played Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alhaurino1 - 1MotrilFull TimeFT

Alhaurino - Motril

Alhaurino played Motril at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rincon2 - 0El PaloFull TimeFT

Rincon - El Palo

Rincon played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Rincon won 2-0.

River Melilla0 - 1Juventud TorremolinosFull TimeFT

River Melilla - Juventud Torremolinos

River Melilla played Juventud Torremolinos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 0-1.

Huetor Tajar0 - 1Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Huetor Tajar - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Tajar played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-1.

Linares Deportivo1 - 1AntequeraFull TimeFT

Linares Deportivo - Antequera

Linares Deportivo played Antequera at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Martos0 - 0TorreperogilFull TimeFT

Martos - Torreperogil

Martos played Torreperogil at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Jaen4 - 0UD San PedroFull TimeFT

Real Jaen - UD San Pedro

Real Jaen played UD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 4-0.

Cadiz-21 - 0GuadalcacinFull TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Guadalcacin

Cadiz-2 played Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 1-0.

Gerena1 - 0CabecenseFull TimeFT

Gerena - Cabecense

Gerena played Cabecense at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gerena won 1-0.

Ecija0 - 1LebrijanaFull TimeFT

Ecija - Lebrijana

Ecija played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lebrijana won 0-1.

Sevilla-33 - 0ArcosFull TimeFT

Sevilla-3 - Arcos

Sevilla-3 played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla-3 won 3-0.

Utrera0 - 0San Roque De LepeFull TimeFT

Utrera - San Roque De Lepe

Utrera played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Conil0 - 1Ciudad de LucenaFull TimeFT

Conil - Ciudad de Lucena

Conil played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 0-1.

Los Barrios1 - 1Xerez DeportivoFull TimeFT

Los Barrios - Xerez Deportivo

Los Barrios played Xerez Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Espeleno0 - 0Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Espeleno - Cordoba-2

Atletico Espeleno played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Betis-21 - 1Coria CFFull TimeFT

Betis-2 - Coria CF

Betis-2 played Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Xerez0 - 0AlgecirasFull TimeFT

Xerez - Algeciras

Xerez played Algeciras at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ceuta2 - 0Puente GenilFull TimeFT

Ceuta - Puente Genil

Ceuta played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ceuta won 2-0.

El Cotillo0 - 1Panaderia PulidoFull TimeFT

El Cotillo - Panaderia Pulido

El Cotillo played Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 0-1.

Ibarra0 - 3MensajeroFull TimeFT

Ibarra - Mensajero

Ibarra played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 0-3.

Lanzarote3 - 1Atletico TacoronteFull TimeFT

Lanzarote - Atletico Tacoronte

Lanzarote played Atletico Tacoronte at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 3-1.

Tenerife-23 - 0UD San FernandoFull TimeFT

Tenerife-2 - UD San Fernando

Tenerife-2 played UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tenerife-2 won 3-0.

Tenisca1 - 1CD MarinoFull TimeFT

Tenisca - CD Marino

Tenisca played CD Marino at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Minerva0 - 0Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Minerva - Atletico Pulpileno

Minerva played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Union1 - 4Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

La Union - Olimpico Totana

La Union played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olimpico Totana won 1-4.

Lorca3 - 0Deportivo MineraFull TimeFT

Lorca - Deportivo Minera

Lorca played Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 3-0.

Mar Menor1 - 0EspinardoFull TimeFT

Mar Menor - Espinardo

Mar Menor played Espinardo at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mar Menor won 1-0.

Cieza1 - 2YeclanoFull TimeFT

Cieza - Yeclano

Cieza played Yeclano at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yeclano won 1-2.

EDMF Churra3 - 2AlgarFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Algar

EDMF Churra played Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. EDMF Churra won 3-2.

Los Garres1 - 0Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Lorca Deportiva

Los Garres played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Los Garres won 1-0.

Ciudad de Murcia2 - 1Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Cartagena-2

Ciudad de Murcia played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ciudad de Murcia won 2-1.

Muleno1 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Muleno - Murcia-2

Muleno played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UCAM Murcia-20 - 2Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Huercal-Overa

UCAM Murcia-2 played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Huercal-Overa won 0-2.

Mazarron0 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Mazarron - Aguilas

Mazarron played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Calamonte1 - 1MontijoFull TimeFT

Calamonte - Montijo

Calamonte played Montijo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Extremadura-22 - 1CacerenoFull TimeFT

Extremadura-2 - Cacereno

Extremadura-2 played Cacereno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 2-1.

Llerenense1 - 0ValdiviaFull TimeFT

Llerenense - Valdivia

Llerenense played Valdivia at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Llerenense won 1-0.

Valdelacalzada1 - 5AzuagaFull TimeFT

Valdelacalzada - Azuaga

Valdelacalzada played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Azuaga won 1-5.

RCP Valverdeno0 - 4Merida ADFull TimeFT

RCP Valverdeno - Merida AD

RCP Valverdeno played Merida AD at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Merida AD won 0-4.

Agoncillo1 - 3Rapid de MurilloFull TimeFT

Agoncillo - Rapid de Murillo

Agoncillo played Rapid de Murillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Rapid de Murillo won 1-3.

Pradejon2 - 0La CalzadaFull TimeFT

Pradejon - La Calzada

Pradejon played La Calzada at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pradejon won 2-0.

Naxara1 - 2VareaFull TimeFT

Naxara - Varea

Naxara played Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Varea won 1-2.

Villarrobledo CP3 - 0AzuquecaFull TimeFT

Villarrobledo CP - Azuqueca

Villarrobledo CP played Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 3-0.

Tomelloso1 - 4SocuellamosFull TimeFT

Tomelloso - Socuellamos

Tomelloso played Socuellamos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Socuellamos won 1-4.

Albacete-22 - 1VillacanasFull TimeFT

Albacete-2 - Villacanas

Albacete-2 played Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Albacete-2 won 2-1.

Almagro FC2 - 1ManchegoFull TimeFT

Almagro FC - Manchego

Almagro FC played Manchego at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Almagro FC won 2-1.

La Solana1 - 0Calvo SoteloFull TimeFT

La Solana - Calvo Sotelo

La Solana played Calvo Sotelo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Solana won 1-0.

Marchamalo0 - 0MoraFull TimeFT

Marchamalo - Mora

Marchamalo played Mora at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Toledo2 - 1MadridejosFull TimeFT

Toledo - Madridejos

Toledo played Madridejos at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Toledo won 2-1.

Quintanar del Rey2 - 0FC GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Quintanar del Rey - FC Guadalajara

Quintanar del Rey played FC Guadalajara at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Quintanar del Rey won 2-0.

Winterthur0 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Wil

Winterthur played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elaziz Belediyespor1 - 0Belediye VansporFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Belediye Vanspor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Belediye Vanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elaziz Belediyespor won 1-0.

Ofspor1 - 1KizilcaboluksporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Kizilcabolukspor

Ofspor played Kizilcabolukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pazarspor1 - 2Yeni AltindagFull TimeFT

Pazarspor - Yeni Altindag

Pazarspor played Yeni Altindag at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-2.

Yeni Orduspor1 - 0AlibeykoysporFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Alibeykoyspor

Yeni Orduspor played Alibeykoyspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 1-0.

Adiyamanspor3 - 0KemersporFull TimeFT

Adiyamanspor - Kemerspor

Adiyamanspor played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Adiyamanspor won 3-0.

Bergama Belediye3 - 3KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Bergama Belediye - Kirsehirspor

Bergama Belediye played Kirsehirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Catalcaspor4 - 2EroksporFull TimeFT

Catalcaspor - Erokspor

Catalcaspor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Catalcaspor won 4-2.

Duzcespor0 - 2OsmaniyesporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Osmaniyespor

Duzcespor played Osmaniyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 0-2.

Batman Petrolspor2 - 1Tire 1922Full TimeFT

Batman Petrolspor - Tire 1922

Batman Petrolspor played Tire 1922 at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Batman Petrolspor won 2-1.

Erzin Belediyespor2 - 2Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Erzin Belediyespor - Nazilli Belediyespor

Erzin Belediyespor played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hekimoglu Trabzon1 - 2Nevsehir BelediyeFull TimeFT

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Nevsehir Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon played Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-2.

Yomraspor2 - 1Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Yomraspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Yomraspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yomraspor won 2-1.

Erbaaspor1 - 1SilivrisporFull TimeFT

Erbaaspor - Silivrispor

Erbaaspor played Silivrispor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ergene Velimespor1 - 1GebzesporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Gebzespor

Ergene Velimespor played Gebzespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sile Yildizspor5 - 0Karakopru BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sile Yildizspor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Sile Yildizspor played Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 5-0.

Tepecik Belediye1 - 0Artvin HopasporFull TimeFT

Tepecik Belediye - Artvin Hopaspor

Tepecik Belediye played Artvin Hopaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tepecik Belediye won 1-0.

Bayburt IOI2 - 1Ankara AdliyesporFull TimeFT

Bayburt IOI - Ankara Adliyespor

Bayburt IOI played Ankara Adliyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bayburt IOI won 2-1.

Cizrespor0 - 0Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Cizrespor played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Diyarbekirspor1 - 11461 TrabzonFull TimeFT

Diyarbekirspor - 1461 Trabzon

Diyarbekirspor played 1461 Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bacilar Spor1 - 0Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Bacilar Spor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Bacilar Spor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Bacilar Spor won 1-0.

Corum Belediyespor4 - 1Karacabey BirliksporFull TimeFT

Corum Belediyespor - Karacabey Birlikspor

Corum Belediyespor played Karacabey Birlikspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 4-1.

Kocaelispor2 - 0MuglasporFull TimeFT

Kocaelispor - Muglaspor

Kocaelispor played Muglaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kocaelispor won 2-0.

Payas1 - 1Halide Edip AdivarFull TimeFT

Payas - Halide Edip Adivar

Payas played Halide Edip Adivar at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Serik Belediyespor1 - 0GolcuksporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Golcukspor

Serik Belediyespor played Golcukspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 1-0.

Sanliurfaspor2 - 0Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Sanliurfaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

Sanliurfaspor played Menemen Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sanliurfaspor won 2-0.

Anadolu Selcuk1 - 1TokatsporFull TimeFT

Anadolu Selcuk - Tokatspor

Anadolu Selcuk played Tokatspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bandirmaspor1 - 2TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Bandirmaspor - Tuzlaspor

Bandirmaspor played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tuzlaspor won 1-2.

Bugsas Spor2 - 2Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Bugsas Spor - Zonguldak Komurspor

Bugsas Spor played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Etimesgut2 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Sivas Belediyespor

Etimesgut played Sivas Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Etimesgut won 2-0.

Karagumruk4 - 2Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Karagumruk - Darica Genclerbirligi

Karagumruk played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 4-2.

Manisa BBSK4 - 0KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Kahramanmarasspor

Manisa BBSK played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 4-0.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu2 - 1KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Kirklarelispor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 2-1.

Bodrumspor1 - 0GumushanesporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Gumushanespor

Bodrumspor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bodrumspor won 1-0.

Gaziantepspor1 - 4Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Gaziantepspor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Gaziantepspor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 1-4.

Bayrampasa0 - 1SakaryasporFull TimeFT

Bayrampasa - Sakaryaspor

Bayrampasa played Sakaryaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 0-1.

Inegolspor0 - 1EyupsporFull TimeFT

Inegolspor - Eyupspor

Inegolspor played Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 0-1.

Kastamonuspor1 - 0AmedFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Amed

Kastamonuspor played Amed at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-0.

Nigde Belediyespor1 - 0Ankara DemirsporFull TimeFT

Nigde Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor

Nigde Belediyespor played Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nigde Belediyespor won 1-0.

Akhisar Bld U-211 - 4Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Akhisar Bld U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Akhisar Bld U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 1-4.

Bursaspor U-211 - 1Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erzurum BB U-215 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Erzurum BB U-21 - Yeni Malatyaspor U-21

Erzurum BB U-21 played Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Erzurum BB U-21 won 5-0.

Umraniyespor U-210 - 2Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Umraniyespor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Umraniyespor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Elazigspor U-21 won 0-2.

Denizlispor U-210 - 2Genclerbirligi U-21Full TimeFT

Denizlispor U-21 - Genclerbirligi U-21

Denizlispor U-21 played Genclerbirligi U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 0-2.

Hatayspor U-212 - 3Boluspor U-21Full TimeFT

Hatayspor U-21 - Boluspor U-21

Hatayspor U-21 played Boluspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 2-3.

Altinordu U-214 - 0Adanaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Altinordu U-21 - Adanaspor U-21

Altinordu U-21 played Adanaspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Altinordu U-21 won 4-0.

Muharraq1 - 0Manama4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Muharraq - Manama

Muharraq played Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Muharraq won on penalties as the score was 1-0.

Al-Riffa3 - 1Al Shabbab ManamaFull TimeFT

Al-Riffa - Al Shabbab Manama

Al-Riffa played Al Shabbab Manama at the National cup of Bahrain on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 3-1.

Hoi King0 - 0Yuen LongFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Yuen Long

Hoi King played Yuen Long at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 9. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bengaluru FC1 - 1Mumbai FCFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Mumbai FC

Bengaluru FC played Mumbai FC at the ISL of India on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arema2 - 1Sriwijaya PalembangFull TimeFT

Arema - Sriwijaya Palembang

Arema played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Arema won 2-1.

Borneo1 - 3PS TNIFull TimeFT

Borneo - PS TNI

Borneo played PS TNI at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PS TNI won 1-3.

PSM Makassar5 - 1PSMSFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - PSMS

PSM Makassar played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSM Makassar won 5-1.

Persija2 - 1Mitra KukarFull TimeFT

Persija - Mitra Kukar

Persija played Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 2-1.

Persipura Jayapura0 - 2Perseru SeruiFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui

Persipura Jayapura played Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 9. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perseru Serui won 0-2.

Sepahan1 - 1PersepolisFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Persepolis

Sepahan played Persepolis at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mes Kerman2 - 1Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Fajr Sepasi

Mes Kerman played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mes Kerman won 2-1.

Oxin Alborz2 - 1Shahrdari TabrizFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahrdari Tabriz

Oxin Alborz played Shahrdari Tabriz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Oxin Alborz won 2-1.

Shahin Bushehr1 - 2Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Shahin Bushehr - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Shahin Bushehr played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 1-2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr1 - 3Gol GoharFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Gol Gohar

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Gol Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-3.

Urawa Red Diamonds1 - 0Vegalta SendaiFull TimeFT

Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai

Urawa Red Diamonds played Vegalta Sendai at the Emperor Cup of Japan on December 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Urawa Red Diamonds won 1-0.

Al Akha Al Ahli1 - 2Tripoli SCFull TimeFT

Al Akha Al Ahli - Tripoli SC

Al Akha Al Ahli played Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Tripoli SC won 1-2.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Talaea El GeishFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Geish

Al Ahly Cairo played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.

Youssoufia1 - 2Ittihad TangerFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - Ittihad Tanger

Youssoufia played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 1-2.

Rapide Oued Zem0 - 1HUSA AgadirFull TimeFT

Rapide Oued Zem - HUSA Agadir

Rapide Oued Zem played HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HUSA Agadir won 0-1.

WAC Casablanca1 - 0FAR RabatFull TimeFT

WAC Casablanca - FAR Rabat

WAC Casablanca played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 1-0.

EsperanceClub AfricainPostponedPst

Esperance - Club Africain

Esperance are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 9.

Gabes3 - 1Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Gabes - Etoile du Sahel

Gabes played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gabes won 3-1.

Tataouine2 - 1Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Gabesien

Tataouine played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 2-1.

LD Alajuelense2 - 1CS Herediano2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano

LD Alajuelense played CS Herediano at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LD Alajuelense won on penalties as the score was 2-1.

Santa TeclaAguila22:30

Santa Tecla - Aguila

Santa Tecla are playing Aguila at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 9. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

XelajuCSD Comunicaciones00:00

Xelaju - CSD Comunicaciones

Xelaju are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 10. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMotagua22:00

CD Olimpia - Motagua

CD Olimpia are playing Motagua at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 9. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericaPumas00:45

America - Pumas

America are playing Pumas at the Copa MX, Apertura, Final Stages of Mexico on December 10. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Gimnasia JujuyBrown de Adrogue20:00

Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue

Gimnasia Jujuy are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gimnasia Mendoza1 - 0Atletico Rafaela35'

Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela

Gimnasia Mendoza are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 9. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gimnasia Mendoza is winning 1-0.

InstitutoQuilmes23:00

Instituto - Quilmes

Instituto are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real Potosi1 - 2Royal PariFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Royal Pari

Real Potosi played Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Royal Pari won 1-2.

San Jose1 - 0Oriente Petrolero22'

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

San Jose are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 9. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and San Jose is winning 1-0.

Club DestroyersBolivar23:30

Club Destroyers - Bolivar

Club Destroyers are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 9. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuabiraAurora23:30

Guabira - Aurora

Guabira are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 9. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Newcastle Jets2 - 0Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on December 9. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 2-0.

Sydney FC W5 - 1Brisbane Roar WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Brisbane Roar W

Sydney FC W played Brisbane Roar W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 9. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney FC W won 5-1.