Mendiola vs Stallions Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 08:00 on Wednesday, September 18
Philippines PFL
0 : 0
FT
Copy
All videos of Mendiola - Stallions on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Mendiola 0, Stallions 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
7
Stallions haven't played a draw in their previous 7 away matches.
6
Mendiola haven't played a draw in their previous 6 home matches.
3
Stallions haven't conceded a single goal in their previous 3 matches.
Live Match Report

Mendiola played Stallions at the PFL of Philippines on September 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0. Mendiola are 5th in the table with 23 points after 24 matches, while Stallions are 3rd with 39 points in 24 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Mendiola vs Stallions in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Philippines PFL's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Mendiola vs Stallions live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Philippines PFL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/mendiola-vs-stallions-live-stream/

Mendiola have played a draw with Global Makati in their previous match, while Stallions have won Philippine Air Force and Green Archers in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
August 28th, 2019 - PFL
July 20th, 2019 - PFL
June 15th, 2019 - PFL

Mendiola and Stallions have met 3 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Stallions won twice.

Mendiola have won 6 of their 24 matches in PFL, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 54 - 2.25 per match. Stallions have won 11 of their 24 matches in PFL, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 54 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 25 - 1.04 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Mendiola and Stallions are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Mendiola or Stallions score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Mendiola and Stallions include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Mendiola vs Stallions with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Philippines PFL are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
VillarrealAtletico Madrid20:00

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtHertha Berlin19:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Inter MilanRoma19:45

Inter Milan - Roma

Inter Milan are playing Roma at the Serie A of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LilleBrest18:00

Lille - Brest

Lille are playing Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NimesLyon19:45

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes are playing Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallNottingham Forest19:45

Millwall - Nottingham Forest

Millwall are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjaxWillem II19:15

Ajax - Willem II

Ajax are playing Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

BoavistaBenfica20:30

Boavista - Benfica

Boavista are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Arsenal TLokomotiv16:30

Arsenal T - Lokomotiv

Arsenal T are playing Lokomotiv at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ZenitDinamo16:30

Zenit - Dinamo

Zenit are playing Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Waasland-BeverenAntwerp19:30

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

Waasland-Beveren are playing Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tsarsko seloEtar15:00

Tsarsko selo - Etar

Tsarsko selo are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebVarteks17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Varteks

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PafosNea Salamis17:00

Pafos - Nea Salamis

Pafos are playing Nea Salamis at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Ostrava16:30

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiberecSlavia Praha18:30

Liberec - Slavia Praha

Liberec are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HobroHorsens18:00

Hobro - Horsens

Hobro are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldKarlsruher17:30

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

HamburgHeidenheim17:30

Hamburg - Heidenheim

Hamburg are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ChemnitzerZwickau18:00

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

Chemnitzer are playing Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BeneventoTrapani20:00

Benevento - Trapani

Benevento are playing Trapani at the Serie B of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BalzanHamrun Spartans18:00

Balzan - Hamrun Spartans

Balzan are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschDe Graafschap19:00

Den Bosch - De Graafschap

Den Bosch are playing De Graafschap at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Cambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Dordrecht 90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Dordrecht 90 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenVolendam19:00

Eindhoven - Volendam

Eindhoven are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ExcelsiorNEC19:00

Excelsior - NEC

Excelsior are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesPSV-219:00

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtUtrecht-219:00

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarNAC19:00

Telstar - NAC

Telstar are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KoronaArka Gdynia17:00

Korona - Arka Gdynia

Korona are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gornik ZabrzeWisla Krakow19:30

Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow

Gornik Zabrze are playing Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SteauaGaz Metan Medias18:30

Steaua - Gaz Metan Medias

Steaua are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlbaceteExtremadura11:00

Albacete - Extremadura

Albacete are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Racing SantanderFuenlabrada15:00

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

Racing Santander are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AD AlcorconOviedo17:30

AD Alcorcon - Oviedo

AD Alcorcon are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MalagaTenerife20:00

Malaga - Tenerife

Malaga are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenAarau19:00

Schaffhausen - Aarau

Schaffhausen are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FenerbahceGenclerbirligi17:30

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

Fenerbahce are playing Genclerbirligi at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EskisehirsporUmraniyespor16:00

Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor

Eskisehirspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DOlimpik Donetsk17:00

Shakhtar D - Olimpik Donetsk

Shakhtar D are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vita ClubRCA Casablanca16:00

Vita Club - RCA Casablanca

Vita Club are playing RCA Casablanca at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoAl Hilal Omdurman19:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Al Hilal Omdurman at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EsperanceJS Kabylie19:00

Esperance - JS Kabylie

Esperance are playing JS Kabylie at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale05:00

Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

Consadole Sapporo are playing Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCShonan Bellmare05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Shonan Bellmare

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Nagoya Grampus EightKashima Antlers05:00

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers

Nagoya Grampus Eight are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka05:00

Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka

Oita Trinita are playing Cerezo Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaVegalta Sendai05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Shimizu S-PulseSagan Tosu05:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka05:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeJubilo Iwata05:00

Vissel Kobe - Jubilo Iwata

Vissel Kobe are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosF.C.Tokyo05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - F.C.Tokyo

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedHighlands Park18:00

SuperSport United - Highlands Park

SuperSport United are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ColonAldosivi22:00

Colon - Aldosivi

Colon are playing Aldosivi at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

IndependienteBanfield00:10

Independiente - Banfield

Independiente are playing Banfield at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Melbourne CityPerth Glory08:30

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Wellington PhoenixWestern Sydney06:00

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix are playing Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

AniUrartu-210:00

Ani - Urartu-2

Ani are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

QarabagKesla15:00

Qarabag - Kesla

Qarabag are playing Kesla at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Genk WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham U-23Liverpool U-2312:00

Tottenham U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Tottenham U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Arsenal U-23Blackburn U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Southampton U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Fulham U-23 - West Ham U-23

Fulham U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Birmingham U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-18West Brom U-1813:00

Middlesbrough U-18 - West Brom U-18

Middlesbrough U-18 are playing West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ToulonBoulogne19:00

Toulon - Boulogne

Toulon are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLyon-219:00

Marignane Gignac - Lyon-2

Marignane Gignac are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenHavelse18:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Havelse

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Koln-2Fortuna Koln18:30

Koln-2 - Fortuna Koln

Koln-2 are playing Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-2Lokomotive Leipzig17:00

Hertha-2 - Lokomotive Leipzig

Hertha-2 are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bayern WFreiburg W18:15

Bayern W - Freiburg W

Bayern W are playing Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Bramfelder SVRugenbergen18:00

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

Bramfelder SV are playing Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Hamm United - Teutonia Hamburg

Hamm United are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OsdorfUnion Tornesch18:30

Osdorf - Union Tornesch

Osdorf are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Victoria HamburgConcordia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Concordia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hamburger-3Curslack Neuengamme19:00

Hamburger-3 - Curslack Neuengamme

Hamburger-3 are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SuderelbeMeiendorfer SV19:00

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

Suderelbe are playing Meiendorfer SV at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenStuttgart-218:00

Nottingen - Stuttgart-2

Nottingen are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EilenburgHohenstein-Ernstthal18:00

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Eilenburg are playing Hohenstein-Ernstthal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 6. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LynxCollege 197519:30

Lynx - College 1975

Lynx are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LevadiakosErgotelis14:00

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

Levadiakos are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hapoel Bnei LodBeitar Tel Aviv13:00

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel KatamonHapoel Acre13:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Umm Al FahmHapoel Nof HaGalil13:00

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm are playing Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ahi NazarethHapoel Petah Tikva13:00

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Maccabi Petah TikvaKafr Qasim13:00

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Petah Tikva are playing Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar KanaHapoel Migdal Haemek09:00

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Kfar Kana are playing Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Daburiyya OsamaHapoel Herzliya10:00

Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Herzliya

Daburiyya Osama are playing Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Ironi Baka El GarbiyaRobi Shapira10:30

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Robi Shapira

Ironi Baka El Garbiya are playing Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Bnei Zalafa10:45

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Maccabi Tzur ShalomHapoel Kaukab10:45

Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Tzur Shalom are playing Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Ironi TiberiasHapoel Asi Gilboa11:00

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Asi Gilboa

Ironi Tiberias are playing Hapoel Asi Gilboa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi Ironi TamraMaccabi Kiryat Ata11:00

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Maccabi Kiryat Ata

Maccabi Ironi Tamra are playing Maccabi Kiryat Ata at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hakoah Ramat GanHapoel Bikat Hayarden10:30

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Hakoah Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Holon YarmiyahuHapoel Marmorek10:45

Holon Yarmiyahu - Hapoel Marmorek

Holon Yarmiyahu are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shimshon Kafr QasimMaccabi Yavne10:45

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

Shimshon Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Yavne at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Maccabi HerzeliyaMaccabi Kiryat Gat11:00

Maccabi Herzeliya - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Herzeliya are playing Maccabi Kiryat Gat at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Maccabi ShaarayimAgudat Sport Ashdod11:00

Maccabi Shaarayim - Agudat Sport Ashdod

Maccabi Shaarayim are playing Agudat Sport Ashdod at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar ShalemHapoel Azor11:30

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

Hapoel Kfar Shalem are playing Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Sassuolo WFlorentina W16:00

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Florentina W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

St. GeorgesSwieqi United17:00

St. Georges - Swieqi United

St. Georges are playing Swieqi United at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mqabba FCSt. Andrews19:15

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

Mqabba FC are playing St. Andrews at the Division 1 of Malta on December 6. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

ArgesSportul Snagov16:00

Arges - Sportul Snagov

Arges are playing Sportul Snagov at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Akhmat-DUfa-D11:00

Akhmat-D - Ufa-D

Akhmat-D are playing Ufa-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Tambov-DOrenburg-D15:00

Tambov-D - Orenburg-D

Tambov-D are playing Orenburg-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-DCSKA-D08:00

FK Krasnodar-D - CSKA-D

FK Krasnodar-D are playing CSKA-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on December 7. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Marino de LuancoSporting Gijon-216:00

Marino de Luanco - Sporting Gijon-2

Marino de Luanco are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IzarraUD Logrones11:00

Izarra - UD Logrones

Izarra are playing UD Logrones at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Alaves-2Arenas de Getxo15:00

Alaves-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Alaves-2 are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Unionstas de SalamancaValladolid-215:00

Unionstas de Salamanca - Valladolid-2

Unionstas de Salamanca are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Haro DeportivoOsasuna-216:00

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna-2

Haro Deportivo are playing Osasuna-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cultural LeonesaSalamanca16:30

Cultural Leonesa - Salamanca

Cultural Leonesa are playing Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LeioaAthletic-216:30

Leioa - Athletic-2

Leioa are playing Athletic-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CearesLenense14:45

Ceares - Lenense

Ceares are playing Lenense at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Elche-2Intercity10:00

Elche-2 - Intercity

Elche-2 are playing Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Trival ValderasMoratalaz10:30

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

Trival Valderas are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Villaverde BoetticherAlcorcon-210:30

Villaverde Boetticher - Alcorcon-2

Villaverde Boetticher are playing Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Santa AnaUnion Adarve11:00

Santa Ana - Union Adarve

Santa Ana are playing Union Adarve at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

El AlamoSan Fernardo de Henares17:00

El Alamo - San Fernardo de Henares

El Alamo are playing San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leganes-2Carabanchel17:00

Leganes-2 - Carabanchel

Leganes-2 are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Mirandes-2Atletico Tordesillas11:45

Mirandes-2 - Atletico Tordesillas

Mirandes-2 are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoAtletico Paso12:00

Panaderia Pulido - Atletico Paso

Panaderia Pulido are playing Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EDMF ChurraHuercal-Overa11:00

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

EDMF Churra are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BerceoVianes11:00

Berceo - Vianes

Berceo are playing Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraAlmansa15:30

FC Guadalajara - Almansa

FC Guadalajara are playing Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21Dnipro U-2111:00

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 are playing Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Oleksandria U-21Vorskla U-2111:00

Oleksandria U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Oleksandria U-21 are playing Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Colwyn Bay FCAirbus19:45

Colwyn Bay FC - Airbus

Colwyn Bay FC are playing Airbus at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CarmarthenAmmanford20:00

Carmarthen - Ammanford

Carmarthen are playing Ammanford at the FA Cup of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Briton FerryCaerau19:30

Briton Ferry - Caerau

Briton Ferry are playing Caerau at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 6. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ASFBMajesticPostponedPst

ASFB - Majestic

ASFB are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

ASFBASFA-Yennenga15:30

ASFB - ASFA-Yennenga

ASFB are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFOuagadougouPostponedPst

KOZAF - Ouagadougou

KOZAF are playing Ouagadougou at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 6.

Guangzou R-F U-19Happy Valley AA06:30

Guangzou R-F U-19 - Happy Valley AA

Guangzou R-F U-19 are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

HK WarriorsKitchee06:30

HK Warriors - Kitchee

HK Warriors are playing Kitchee at the Premier League of Hong Kong on December 7. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Southern DistrictYuen Long13:00

Southern District - Yuen Long

Southern District are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NEROCAAizawl08:30

NEROCA - Aizawl

NEROCA are playing Aizawl at the I League of India on December 6. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Indian ArrowsGokulam11:30

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

Indian Arrows are playing Gokulam at the I League of India on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

BorneoTIRA Persikabo08:30

Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

Borneo are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraSemen Padang11:30

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

Barito Putera are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Kalteng PutraMadura United11:30

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

Kalteng Putra are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 6. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aluminium ArakMes Kerman10:30

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

Aluminium Arak are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanKhooshe Talaee Saveh10:30

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee Saveh

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Khooshe Talaee Saveh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Khooneh be KhoonehMalavan10:30

Khooneh be Khooneh - Malavan

Khooneh be Khooneh are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Mes RafsanjanNavad Urmia10:30

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

Mes Rafsanjan are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Niroye ZaminiFajr Sepasi10:30

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

Niroye Zamini are playing Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

QashqaiDamash Guilan10:30

Qashqai - Damash Guilan

Qashqai are playing Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sepidrood RashtBaderan Tehran10:30

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

Sepidrood Rasht are playing Baderan Tehran at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Shahrdari TabrizOxin Alborz10:30

Shahrdari Tabriz - Oxin Alborz

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtArman Gohar10:30

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tadamon Sour TyreSalam Zgharta12:15

Tadamon Sour Tyre - Salam Zgharta

Tadamon Sour Tyre are playing Salam Zgharta at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ansar BeirutBourj14:00

Al Ansar Beirut - Bourj

Al Ansar Beirut are playing Bourj at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 6. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahli Al-KhalilAl-Quwaat Al-Falistinia13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Al-Quwaat Al-Falistinia at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionThaqafi Tulkarem13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Thaqafi Tulkarem

Al-Birah Institution are playing Thaqafi Tulkarem at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al KhaleelAl-Ahli Qalqilya13:00

Shabab Al Khaleel - Al-Ahli Qalqilya

Shabab Al Khaleel are playing Al-Ahli Qalqilya at the West Bank League of Palestine on December 6. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Wakra SC15:10

Al Ahli SC - Al Wakra SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Wakra SC at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCAl Sadd SC Doha15:10

Al Rayyan SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Rayyan SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Umm Salal SCAl Shahaniya15:10

Umm Salal SC - Al Shahaniya

Umm Salal SC are playing Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on December 6. The match will kick off 15:10 UTC.

Al Raed BuraidahAl Mojzel12:15

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Mojzel

Al Raed Buraidah are playing Al Mojzel at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Taawon12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Taawon

Al Ain FC are playing Al Taawon at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ittifaq DammamAl Taee Hail14:25

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Taee Hail

Al Ittifaq Dammam are playing Al Taee Hail at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Ahli Jeddah14:25

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 14:25 UTC.

Al Nasr RiyadhAl Bukiryah16:45

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Bukiryah

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Bukiryah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Al BataehMasafi12:40

Al Bataeh - Masafi

Al Bataeh are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Dibba Al HisnAl Arabi Al Quwain12:40

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Dibba Al Hisn are playing Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on December 6. The match will kick off 12:40 UTC.

Lubumbashi SportGroupe Bazano12:30

Lubumbashi Sport - Groupe Bazano

Lubumbashi Sport are playing Groupe Bazano at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FC SimbaDauphins Noirs14:30

FC Simba - Dauphins Noirs

FC Simba are playing Dauphins Noirs at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Saint Eloi LupopoSanga Balende14:30

Saint Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende

Saint Eloi Lupopo are playing Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 6. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Armed ForcesReal Banjul16:00

Armed Forces - Real Banjul

Armed Forces are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banjul UtdWallidan16:00

Banjul Utd - Wallidan

Banjul Utd are playing Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brikama UnitedTallinding United16:00

Brikama United - Tallinding United

Brikama United are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FortuneSporting Real16:00

Fortune - Sporting Real

Fortune are playing Sporting Real at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gambia PortsHawks16:00

Gambia Ports - Hawks

Gambia Ports are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GamtelMarimoo16:00

Gamtel - Marimoo

Gamtel are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WAA BanjulBK Milan16:00

WAA Banjul - BK Milan

WAA Banjul are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on December 6. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Kariobangi SharksTusker10:30

Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker

Kariobangi Sharks are playing Tusker at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BandariWazito11:00

Bandari - Wazito

Bandari are playing Wazito at the Premier League of Kenya on December 6. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ajax Cape TownJDR Stars13:30

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

Ajax Cape Town are playing JDR Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 6. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Alamal AtbaraHilal El Fasher13:45

Alamal Atbara - Hilal El Fasher

Alamal Atbara are playing Hilal El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Hilal ObayedAl Shorta16:30

Hilal Obayed - Al Shorta

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on December 6. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WaterhouseMount Pleasant Academy00:00

Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant Academy

Waterhouse are playing Mount Pleasant Academy at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaZacatepec02:30

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Zacatepec

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Zacatepec at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on December 7. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ColegialesFenix A20:00

Colegiales - Fenix A

Colegiales are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuFerro Carril Oeste00:45

Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste

Deportivo Maipu are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Sportivo Des.Huracan Las Heras00:45

Sportivo Des. - Huracan Las Heras

Sportivo Des. are playing Huracan Las Heras at the Torneo Federal A of Argentina on December 7. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

YupanquiDeportivo Paraguayo20:00

Yupanqui - Deportivo Paraguayo

Yupanqui are playing Deportivo Paraguayo at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 6. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoCortulua01:00

Boyaco Chico - Cortulua

Boyaco Chico are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 7. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Central Coast Mariners U-21Newcastle Jets U-2123:30

Central Coast Mariners U-21 - Newcastle Jets U-21

Central Coast Mariners U-21 are playing Newcastle Jets U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 6. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Adelaide United U-21Melbourne City U-2100:00

Adelaide United U-21 - Melbourne City U-21

Adelaide United U-21 are playing Melbourne City U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sydney U-21Western Sydney U-2105:45

Sydney U-21 - Western Sydney U-21

Sydney U-21 are playing Western Sydney U-21 at the National Youth League of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:45 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WWestern Sydney W05:00

Melbourne Victory W - Western Sydney W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 7. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Southern UnitedHawke's Bay United06:00

Southern United - Hawke's Bay United

Southern United are playing Hawke's Bay United at the Premiership of New Zealand on December 7. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.