Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK Live Score and Live Stream

CaliskanNizamettin Caliskan (pen)75'
KanaryaTayyib Kanarya (goal)90'
10:00, Thursday, December 3, 2020
Copy
Embed Sanliurfaspor - Manisa BBSK
Turkey 2. Lig, Beyaz
0 : 2
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Sanliurfaspor 0, Manisa BBSK 2.
90'
0 - 2
Tayyib Kanarya scores for Manisa BBSK.
75'
0 - 1
Nizamettin Caliskan scores from the penalty spot for Manisa BBSK making the score 0 - 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
8
Manisa BBSK have gone 8 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Sanliurfaspor's last 4 home matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Sanliurfaspor have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Sanliurfaspor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Manisa BBSK won 0-2. Sanliurfaspor are 19th in the table with 5 points after 18 matches, while Manisa BBSK are the leaders with 48 points in 18 matches.

Nizamettin Caliskan scored the first goal from the penalty spot on the 75th minute of the game followed by a goal from Tayyib Kanarya, who made the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat is covering Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Turkey 2. Lig, Beyaz, Sanliurfaspor or Manisa BBSK whenever available. We cover all matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Beyaz in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/manisa-bbsk-vs-sanliurfaspor-live-stream/.

Turkey 2. Lig, Beyaz's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Sanliurfaspor have lost to Sariyer in their previous match, while Manisa BBSK have won Hekimoglu Trabzon in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
February 2nd, 2020 - 2. Lig, Beyaz
September 21st, 2019 - 2. Lig, Beyaz
March 6th, 2019 - 2. Lig, Kirmizi

Sanliurfaspor and Manisa BBSK have met 3 times in their recent history. 1 match ended in a draw while Manisa BBSK won twice.

Sanliurfaspor have won 1 of their 18 matches in 2. Lig, Beyaz, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season. They have scored 16 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 52 - 2.89 per match. Manisa BBSK have won 15 of their 18 matches in 2. Lig, Beyaz, drawing 3 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 56 goals - 3.11 per match, conceding 14 - 0.78 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Sanliurfaspor and Manisa BBSK are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Nizamettin Caliskan and Tayyib Kanarya as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Sanliurfaspor or Manisa BBSK score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Sanliurfaspor and Manisa BBSK include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Sanliurfaspor vs Manisa BBSK with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Turkey 2. Lig, Beyaz are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
BurnleyAston Villa18:00

Burnley - Aston Villa

Burnley are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ChelseaWolves18:00

Chelsea - Wolves

Chelsea are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrightonFulham19:30

Brighton - Fulham

Brighton are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

EvertonLeicester City20:15

Everton - Leicester City

Everton are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Manchester UnitedSheffield United20:15

Manchester United - Sheffield United

Manchester United are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

LorientDijon20:00

Lorient - Dijon

Lorient are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarnsleyCardiff City19:00

Barnsley - Cardiff City

Barnsley are playing Cardiff City at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CoventrySheffield Wednesday19:00

Coventry - Sheffield Wednesday

Coventry are playing Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughRotherham19:00

Middlesbrough - Rotherham

Middlesbrough are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Swansea CityBrentford19:00

Swansea City - Brentford

Swansea City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SevillaValencia18:00

Sevilla - Valencia

Sevilla are playing Valencia at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlmeriaOsasuna20:00

Almeria - Osasuna

Almeria are playing Osasuna at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona20:00

Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona

Rayo Vallecano are playing Barcelona at the National cup of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio16:45

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the National Cup of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

JuventusSpal19:45

Juventus - Spal

Juventus are playing Spal at the National Cup of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZUtrecht17:45

AZ - Utrecht

AZ are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

RKCFortuna Sittard19:00

RKC - Fortuna Sittard

RKC are playing Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VV VenloVitesse19:00

VV Venlo - Vitesse

VV Venlo are playing Vitesse at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HeerenveenFeyenoord20:00

Heerenveen - Feyenoord

Heerenveen are playing Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dundee UnitedSt. Mirren18:00

Dundee United - St. Mirren

Dundee United are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ross CountyMotherwell18:00

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. JohnstoneAberdeen18:00

St. Johnstone - Aberdeen

St. Johnstone are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CelticHamilton19:45

Celtic - Hamilton

Celtic are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LivingstonKilmarnock19:45

Livingston - Kilmarnock

Livingston are playing Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RapidSt. Polten17:30

Rapid - St. Polten

Rapid are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SalzburgRied17:30

Salzburg - Ried

Salzburg are playing Ried at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TirolAltach17:30

Tirol - Altach

Tirol are playing Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wolfsberger ACLASK Linz19:30

Wolfsberger AC - LASK Linz

Wolfsberger AC are playing LASK Linz at the Bundesliga of Austria on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Beerschot-WilrijkKortrijk17:45

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Kortrijk

Beerschot-Wilrijk are playing Kortrijk at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

GenkZulte-Waregem17:45

Genk - Zulte-Waregem

Genk are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

CharleroiOud-Heverlee20:00

Charleroi - Oud-Heverlee

Charleroi are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GentSint-Truiden20:00

Gent - Sint-Truiden

Gent are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rijeka14:00

NK Istra 1961 - Rijeka

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split16:05

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on January 27. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Bohemians 1905Opava15:00

Bohemians 1905 - Opava

Bohemians 1905 are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OstravaLiberec15:00

Ostrava - Liberec

Ostrava are playing Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZlinSlavia Praha17:00

Zlin - Slavia Praha

Zlin are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChamblyNiort18:00

Chambly - Niort

Chambly are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DarmstadtSandhausen17:30

Darmstadt - Sandhausen

Darmstadt are playing Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KarlsruherHannover19:30

Karlsruher - Hannover

Karlsruher are playing Hannover at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NurnbergRegensburg19:30

Nurnberg - Regensburg

Nurnberg are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PaderbornHolstein Kiel19:30

Paderborn - Holstein Kiel

Paderborn are playing Holstein Kiel at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

HansaSaarbrucken18:00

Hansa - Saarbrucken

Hansa are playing Saarbrucken at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IngolstadtHallescher FC18:00

Ingolstadt - Hallescher FC

Ingolstadt are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LubeckUnterhaching18:00

Lubeck - Unterhaching

Lubeck are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Magdeburg1860 Munchen18:00

Magdeburg - 1860 Munchen

Magdeburg are playing 1860 Munchen at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MeppenUerdingenPostponedPst

Meppen - Uerdingen

Meppen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on January 27.

Volos NFCPanathinaikos13:00

Volos NFC - Panathinaikos

Volos NFC are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AEKGiannina15:15

AEK - Giannina

AEK are playing Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

LamiaApollon15:15

Lamia - Apollon

Lamia are playing Apollon at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

OlympiakosPAOK17:30

Olympiakos - PAOK

Olympiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League 1 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VardaFehervar16:45

Varda - Fehervar

Varda are playing Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on January 27. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BudafokiFerencvaros19:00

Budafoki - Ferencvaros

Budafoki are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChievoCittadella18:00

Chievo - Cittadella

Chievo are playing Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gudja UnitedHibernians FC16:00

Gudja United - Hibernians FC

Gudja United are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans17:30

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Floriana FCLija Athletic20:00

Floriana FC - Lija Athletic

Floriana FC are playing Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MaritimoEstoril20:15

Maritimo - Estoril

Maritimo are playing Estoril at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Academica ClinceniFC Botosani12:30

Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani

Academica Clinceni are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CSMS IasiUTA Arad15:30

CSMS Iasi - UTA Arad

CSMS Iasi are playing UTA Arad at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dinamo BGaz Metan Medias18:00

Dinamo B - Gaz Metan Medias

Dinamo B are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Greenock MortonInverness C.T18:30

Greenock Morton - Inverness C.T

Greenock Morton are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenLuzernPostponedPst

St. Gallen - Luzern

St. Gallen are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27.

ZurichVaduz17:15

Zurich - Vaduz

Zurich are playing Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Young BoysLausanne19:30

Young Boys - Lausanne

Young Boys are playing Lausanne at the Super League of Switzerland on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirTrabzonspor17:45

Istanbul Basaksehir - Trabzonspor

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Trabzonspor at the Supercup of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NamibiaZambia19:00

Namibia - Zambia

Namibia are playing Zambia at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TanzaniaGuinea19:00

Tanzania - Guinea

Tanzania are playing Guinea at the Group Stage of African Nations Championship on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Black Leopards VendaMamelodi Sundowns15:00

Black Leopards Venda - Mamelodi Sundowns

Black Leopards Venda are playing Mamelodi Sundowns at the Premier League of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bloemfontein CelticChippa United15:00

Bloemfontein Celtic - Chippa United

Bloemfontein Celtic are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Plaza ColoniaCerro M.PostponedPst

Plaza Colonia - Cerro M.

Plaza Colonia are playing Cerro M. at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27.

River Plate FCDanubioPostponedPst

River Plate FC - Danubio

River Plate FC are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27.

WanderersBoston RiverPostponedPst

Wanderers - Boston River

Wanderers are playing Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 27.

PenarolDefensor Sporting00:00

Penarol - Defensor Sporting

Penarol are playing Defensor Sporting at the Clausura of Uruguay on January 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Zenit0 - 0Ural13'

Zenit - Ural

Zenit are playing Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BelchatowLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki10:00

Belchatow - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki

Belchatow are playing Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowMiedz Legnica-210:00

Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica-2

Chrobry Glogow are playing Miedz Legnica-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Dinamo BatumiGagra10:00

Dinamo Batumi - Gagra

Dinamo Batumi are playing Gagra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnAGF Aarhus10:00

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn are playing AGF Aarhus at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Rapid BUniversitatea Cluj10:00

Rapid B - Universitatea Cluj

Rapid B are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Katowice10:00

Tychy 71 - Katowice

Tychy 71 are playing Katowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

WidzewSokol Aleksandrow10:00

Widzew - Sokol Aleksandrow

Widzew are playing Sokol Aleksandrow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Stal RzeszowWisloka Debica10:30

Stal Rzeszow - Wisloka Debica

Stal Rzeszow are playing Wisloka Debica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

BorecTeteks11:00

Borec - Teteks

Borec are playing Teteks at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cherno MoreBotev11:00

Cherno More - Botev

Cherno More are playing Botev at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChojniczankaBytovia Bytow11:00

Chojniczanka - Bytovia Bytow

Chojniczanka are playing Bytovia Bytow at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dubrava ZagrebHrvatski Dragovoljac11:00

Dubrava Zagreb - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Dubrava Zagreb are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Renova DzepcisteRabotnicki11:00

Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki

Renova Dzepciste are playing Rabotnicki at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandHorsens11:00

Sonderjylland - Horsens

Sonderjylland are playing Horsens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Zemplin MichalovceSlavoj Trebisov11:00

Zemplin Michalovce - Slavoj Trebisov

Zemplin Michalovce are playing Slavoj Trebisov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgLyngby11:30

AaB Aalborg - Lyngby

AaB Aalborg are playing Lyngby at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FK KrasnodarRiga11:30

FK Krasnodar - Riga

FK Krasnodar are playing Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Banska BystricaPohronie12:00

Banska Bystrica - Pohronie

Banska Bystrica are playing Pohronie at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BeroeHebar 191812:00

Beroe - Hebar 1918

Beroe are playing Hebar 1918 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DubnicaNitra12:00

Dubnica - Nitra

Dubnica are playing Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodDrita FC12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Drita FC

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Drita FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OB OdenseKoge12:00

OB Odense - Koge

OB Odense are playing Koge at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RadnickiFK Metalac12:00

Radnicki - FK Metalac

Radnicki are playing FK Metalac at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomMotor Lublin12:00

Radomiak Radom - Motor Lublin

Radomiak Radom are playing Motor Lublin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaIrtysh Omsk12:00

Slavia Sofia - Irtysh Omsk

Slavia Sofia are playing Irtysh Omsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SozopolLokomotiv Plovdiv12:00

Sozopol - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Sozopol are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

YeniseyChernomorets12:00

Yenisey - Chernomorets

Yenisey are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kyzyl-ZharArda Kardzhali13:00

Kyzyl-Zhar - Arda Kardzhali

Kyzyl-Zhar are playing Arda Kardzhali at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OpatijaSesvete13:30

Opatija - Sesvete

Opatija are playing Sesvete at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ZilinaPodbrezova13:30

Zilina - Podbrezova

Zilina are playing Podbrezova at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GoricaInnsbruck14:00

Gorica - Innsbruck

Gorica are playing Innsbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KoperLevski14:00

Koper - Levski

Koper are playing Levski at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LegiaOlsztyn14:00

Legia - Olsztyn

Legia are playing Olsztyn at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivOstersunds FK14:00

Lokomotiv - Ostersunds FK

Lokomotiv are playing Ostersunds FK at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Baltyk GdyniaSokol Ostroda14:30

Baltyk Gdynia - Sokol Ostroda

Baltyk Gdynia are playing Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kr. SovetovCelje14:30

Kr. Sovetov - Celje

Kr. Sovetov are playing Celje at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Austria KlagenfurtSC Weiz16:00

Austria Klagenfurt - SC Weiz

Austria Klagenfurt are playing SC Weiz at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

JihlavaVrchovina16:00

Jihlava - Vrchovina

Jihlava are playing Vrchovina at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rekord Bielsko BialaKatowice16:00

Rekord Bielsko Biala - Katowice

Rekord Bielsko Biala are playing Katowice at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomOrleta Radzyn Podlaski17:00

Radomiak Radom - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski

Radomiak Radom are playing Orleta Radzyn Podlaski at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jeunesse EschDifferdange18:00

Jeunesse Esch - Differdange

Jeunesse Esch are playing Differdange at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IraqKuwait15:00

Iraq - Kuwait

Iraq are playing Kuwait at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AkritasOnisillosPostponedPst

Akritas - Onisillos

Akritas are playing Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on January 27.

ChrudimUsti nad Labem09:30

Chrudim - Usti nad Labem

Chrudim are playing Usti nad Labem at the Tipsport Liga of Czech Republic on January 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdYeovil Town19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Yeovil Town

Maidenhead Utd are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountySolihull Moors19:45

Notts County - Solihull Moors

Notts County are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aston Villa WChelsea W19:30

Aston Villa W - Chelsea W

Aston Villa W are playing Chelsea W at the Super League - Women of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Gosport Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Gosport Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on January 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Wigan U-2314:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Wigan U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HomburgFreiburg-2PostponedPst

Homburg - Freiburg-2

Homburg are playing Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27.

SteinbachStuttgart-2PostponedPst

Steinbach - Stuttgart-2

Steinbach are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27.

PirmasensBayern AlzenauPostponedPst

Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau

Pirmasens are playing Bayern Alzenau at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on January 27.

Bonner SCKoln-2PostponedPst

Bonner SC - Koln-2

Bonner SC are playing Koln-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27.

Borussia D-2Borussia M-213:00

Borussia D-2 - Borussia M-2

Borussia D-2 are playing Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Borussia D-2PostponedPst

Borussia M-2 - Borussia D-2

Borussia M-2 are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27.

Koln-2Bonner SC13:00

Koln-2 - Bonner SC

Koln-2 are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WuppertalerAlemannia AachenPostponedPst

Wuppertaler - Alemannia Aachen

Wuppertaler are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on January 27.

ChaniaErgotelis13:00

Chania - Ergotelis

Chania are playing Ergotelis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DiagorasIonikos13:00

Diagoras - Ionikos

Diagoras are playing Ionikos at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IerapetraApollon Larissa13:00

Ierapetra - Apollon Larissa

Ierapetra are playing Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PanachaikiKaraiskakis13:00

Panachaiki - Karaiskakis

Panachaiki are playing Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TrikalaDoxa Dramas13:00

Trikala - Doxa Dramas

Trikala are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LevadiakosXanthi13:30

Levadiakos - Xanthi

Levadiakos are playing Xanthi at the Super League 2 of Greece on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AshdodBnei Yehuda17:00

Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda

Ashdod are playing Bnei Yehuda at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Netanya18:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Haifa18:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CarpiFeralpi Salo14:00

Carpi - Feralpi Salo

Carpi are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaCasertana14:00

Juve Stabia - Casertana

Juve Stabia are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ascoli U-19Juventus U-1914:00

Ascoli U-19 - Juventus U-19

Ascoli U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Genoa U-1914:00

Inter U-19 - Genoa U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Torino U-19Milan U-1914:00

Torino U-19 - Milan U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ArconateseBorgosesia13:30

Arconatese - Borgosesia

Arconatese are playing Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastellanzeseSaluzzo13:30

Castellanzese - Saluzzo

Castellanzese are playing Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di VareseFolgore Caratese13:30

Citta di Varese - Folgore Caratese

Citta di Varese are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSL DerthonaCasale13:30

HSL Derthona - Casale

HSL Derthona are playing Casale at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

P.D.H.A.E.Fossano13:30

P.D.H.A.E. - Fossano

P.D.H.A.E. are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavagneseBra14:00

Lavagnese - Bra

Lavagnese are playing Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BrenoReal CalepinaPostponedPst

Breno - Real Calepina

Breno are playing Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on January 27.

CampodarsegoVirtus Bolzano13:30

Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano

Campodarsego are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ClodienseMontebelluna13:30

Clodiense - Montebelluna

Clodiense are playing Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LuparenseTrento13:30

Luparense - Trento

Luparense are playing Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CorreggesePrato13:30

Correggese - Prato

Correggese are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CorticellaSeravezza13:30

Corticella - Seravezza

Corticella are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MezzolaraRimini13:30

Mezzolara - Rimini

Mezzolara are playing Rimini at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ProgressoForli13:30

Progresso - Forli

Progresso are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CannaraFlaminia13:30

Cannara - Flaminia

Cannara are playing Flaminia at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FolignoScandicci13:30

Foligno - Scandicci

Foligno are playing Scandicci at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lornano BadesseSiena13:30

Lornano Badesse - Siena

Lornano Badesse are playing Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montevarchi CalcioSan Donato Tavarnelle13:30

Montevarchi Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle

Montevarchi Calcio are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CynthialbalongaCampobasso13:30

Cynthialbalonga - Campobasso

Cynthialbalonga are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontegiorgioGiulianova13:30

Montegiorgio - Giulianova

Montegiorgio are playing Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olympia AgnoneseRecanatese13:30

Olympia Agnonese - Recanatese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Recanatese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

San NicoloVastese13:30

San Nicolo - Vastese

San Nicolo are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VastogirardiCastelfidardo13:30

Vastogirardi - Castelfidardo

Vastogirardi are playing Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Insieme FormiaSassari Torres13:30

Insieme Formia - Sassari Torres

Insieme Formia are playing Sassari Torres at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LavelloPuteolana13:30

Lavello - Puteolana

Lavello are playing Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BiancavillaRoccella13:30

Biancavilla - Roccella

Biancavilla are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CastrovillariAcireale13:30

Castrovillari - Acireale

Castrovillari are playing Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TroinaPaterno13:30

Troina - Paterno

Troina are playing Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LecaMaritimo-2PostponedPst

Leca - Maritimo-2

Leca are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 27.

SalgueirosVila RealPostponedPst

Salgueiros - Vila Real

Salgueiros are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on January 27.

Famalicao WSL Benfica W14:00

Famalicao W - SL Benfica W

Famalicao W are playing SL Benfica W at the League cup - Women of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Sporting U-2315:00

Academica U-23 - Sporting U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-23Portimonense U-2317:00

Benfica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Benfica U-23 are playing Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boavista U-23Cova Piedade U-2317:00

Boavista U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GRAPOleirosPostponedPst

GRAP - Oleiros

GRAP are playing Oleiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on January 27.

PinhalnovenseMoura15:00

Pinhalnovense - Moura

Pinhalnovense are playing Moura at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmoraMoncarapachense20:00

Amora - Moncarapachense

Amora are playing Moncarapachense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on January 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MutilveraTarazona18:00

Mutilvera - Tarazona

Mutilvera are playing Tarazona at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Tenerife WEibar WPostponedPst

Tenerife W - Eibar W

Tenerife W are playing Eibar W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27.

Madrid WSevilla W12:30

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Espanyol WValencia W15:30

Espanyol W - Valencia W

Espanyol W are playing Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Logrono WRayo Vallecano W17:30

Logrono W - Rayo Vallecano W

Logrono W are playing Rayo Vallecano W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Real Sociedad WBetis W19:30

Real Sociedad W - Betis W

Real Sociedad W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Ribamontan al MarBarquereno18:15

Ribamontan al Mar - Barquereno

Ribamontan al Mar are playing Barquereno at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

SamanoRevilla18:15

Samano - Revilla

Samano are playing Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Bezana18:30

Racing Santander-2 - Bezana

Racing Santander-2 are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SomorrostroBeasain18:30

Somorrostro - Beasain

Somorrostro are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrgatziBalmaseda19:30

Urgatzi - Balmaseda

Urgatzi are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SantfeliuencCE Europa18:30

Santfeliuenc - CE Europa

Santfeliuenc are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

CastelldefelsMontanesa19:00

Castelldefels - Montanesa

Castelldefels are playing Montanesa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leganes-2El Alamo14:45

Leganes-2 - El Alamo

Leganes-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TorrejonParacuellos Antamira18:00

Torrejon - Paracuellos Antamira

Torrejon are playing Paracuellos Antamira at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ComplutenseRayo Vallecano-219:00

Complutense - Rayo Vallecano-2

Complutense are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Trival ValderasVillaverde Boetticher19:30

Trival Valderas - Villaverde Boetticher

Trival Valderas are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CollerenseConstancia18:30

Collerense - Constancia

Collerense are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AguilasBullense15:30

Aguilas - Bullense

Aguilas are playing Bullense at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El PalmarOlimpico Totana17:00

El Palmar - Olimpico Totana

El Palmar are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Los GarresPlus Ultra18:30

Los Garres - Plus Ultra

Los Garres are playing Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MiajadasAzuaga19:00

Miajadas - Azuaga

Miajadas are playing Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CalasancioNaxara18:30

Calasancio - Naxara

Calasancio are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TedeonRacing Rioja18:30

Tedeon - Racing Rioja

Tedeon are playing Racing Rioja at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UteboCalamocha19:15

Utebo - Calamocha

Utebo are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Albacete-2La Roda16:00

Albacete-2 - La Roda

Albacete-2 are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraVillacanas16:00

FC Guadalajara - Villacanas

FC Guadalajara are playing Villacanas at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana18:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AzuquecaToledo19:00

Azuqueca - Toledo

Azuqueca are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MadridejosConquense19:00

Madridejos - Conquense

Madridejos are playing Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Getafe-2Atletico Baleares11:00

Getafe-2 - Atletico Baleares

Getafe-2 are playing Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraDon Benito19:00

Extremadura - Don Benito

Extremadura are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SilivrisporKarakopru Belediyespor09:00

Silivrispor - Karakopru Belediyespor

Silivrispor are playing Karakopru Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

AdiyamansporBursa Yildirimspor10:00

Adiyamanspor - Bursa Yildirimspor

Adiyamanspor are playing Bursa Yildirimspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bergama BelediyeKelkit Belediye10:00

Bergama Belediye - Kelkit Belediye

Bergama Belediye are playing Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kirikkale Buyuk AnadoluYeni Orduspor10:00

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Yeni Orduspor

Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kozan BelediyesporKestelspor10:00

Kozan Belediyespor - Kestelspor

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Kestelspor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ModafenSultanbeyli10:00

Modafen - Sultanbeyli

Modafen are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

MuglasporDuzcespor10:00

Muglaspor - Duzcespor

Muglaspor are playing Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Siirt Il Ozel IdaresiBayrampasa10:00

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi - Bayrampasa

Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi are playing Bayrampasa at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporTarsus Idman Yurdu10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Belediye Vanspor are playing Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BodrumsporEtimesgut10:00

Bodrumspor - Etimesgut

Bodrumspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bugsas SporKardemir D.C. Karabukspor10:00

Bugsas Spor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Bugsas Spor are playing Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

ElazigsporBayburt IOI10:00

Elazigspor - Bayburt IOI

Elazigspor are playing Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Karacabey BelediyesporKastamonuspor10:00

Karacabey Belediyespor - Kastamonuspor

Karacabey Belediyespor are playing Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KirsehirsporTurgutluspor10:00

Kirsehirspor - Turgutluspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Turgutluspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PazarsporEyupspor10:00

Pazarspor - Eyupspor

Pazarspor are playing Eyupspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PendiksporSerik Belediyespor10:00

Pendikspor - Serik Belediyespor

Pendikspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sakaryaspor1922 Konyaspor10:00

Sakaryaspor - 1922 Konyaspor

Sakaryaspor are playing 1922 Konyaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sivas BelediyesporKirklarelispor10:00

Sivas Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor

Sivas Belediyespor are playing Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

GumushanesporAfjet Afyonspor10:00

Gumushanespor - Afjet Afyonspor

Gumushanespor are playing Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

HacettepeNigde Belediyespor10:00

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hekimoglu TrabzonSancaktepe Belediye10:00

Hekimoglu Trabzon - Sancaktepe Belediye

Hekimoglu Trabzon are playing Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Manisa BBSKCorumspor10:00

Manisa BBSK - Corumspor

Manisa BBSK are playing Corumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SanliurfasporAnkara Demirspor10:00

Sanliurfaspor - Ankara Demirspor

Sanliurfaspor are playing Ankara Demirspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SariyerKocaelispor10:00

Sariyer - Kocaelispor

Sariyer are playing Kocaelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UsaksporErgene Velimespor10:00

Usakspor - Ergene Velimespor

Usakspor are playing Ergene Velimespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Zonguldak KomursporInegolspor10:00

Zonguldak Komurspor - Inegolspor

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on January 27. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

BaridharaBrothers Union09:00

Baridhara - Brothers Union

Baridhara are playing Brothers Union at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Sheikh JamalArambagh09:30

Sheikh Jamal - Arambagh

Sheikh Jamal are playing Arambagh at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Rahmatgonj MFSBashundhara Kings12:00

Rahmatgonj MFS - Bashundhara Kings

Rahmatgonj MFS are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kerala BlastersJamshedpur14:00

Kerala Blasters - Jamshedpur

Kerala Blasters are playing Jamshedpur at the ISL of India on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dock SudItuzaingo20:10

Dock Sud - Ituzaingo

Dock Sud are playing Ituzaingo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

General LamadridDep. Merlo20:10

General Lamadrid - Dep. Merlo

General Lamadrid are playing Dep. Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Qualification Play Offs of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Al-Birah InstitutionMarkez Balata13:00

Al-Birah Institution - Markez Balata

Al-Birah Institution are playing Markez Balata at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hilal Al-QudsTaraji Wadi Al-Nes16:00

Hilal Al-Quds - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Hilal Al-Quds are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Sailiya SCAl Khor SC13:30

Al Sailiya SC - Al Khor SC

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaUmm Salal SC16:15

Al Arabi SC Doha - Umm Salal SC

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Umm Salal SC at the Crown Prince Cup of Qatar on January 27. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

KaramaAl Mukharram11:00

Karama - Al Mukharram

Karama are playing Al Mukharram at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

NawaeirShorta11:00

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir are playing Shorta at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TaliyaIttihad11:00

Taliya - Ittihad

Taliya are playing Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TeshrinJaish11:00

Teshrin - Jaish

Teshrin are playing Jaish at the National cup of Syria on January 27. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ChainatNakhon PathomPostponedPst

Chainat - Nakhon Pathom

Chainat are playing Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

LampangPhrae UnitedPostponedPst

Lampang - Phrae United

Lampang are playing Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

NavyChiangmaiPostponedPst

Navy - Chiangmai

Navy are playing Chiangmai at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

Samut SongkhramSisaketPostponedPst

Samut Songkhram - Sisaket

Samut Songkhram are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on January 27.

Recreativo LiboloSporting Cabinda14:00

Recreativo Libolo - Sporting Cabinda

Recreativo Libolo are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Gor MahiaZoo Kericho12:00

Gor Mahia - Zoo Kericho

Gor Mahia are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ulinzi StarsMathare United12:00

Ulinzi Stars - Mathare United

Ulinzi Stars are playing Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kano PillarsRivers United15:00

Kano Pillars - Rivers United

Kano Pillars are playing Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on January 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JaraafMbour Petite Cote16:00

Jaraaf - Mbour Petite Cote

Jaraaf are playing Mbour Petite Cote at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TeunguethCasa Sport16:00

Teungueth - Casa Sport

Teungueth are playing Casa Sport at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on January 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pretoria CalliesBizana Pondo Chiefs12:00

Pretoria Callies - Bizana Pondo Chiefs

Pretoria Callies are playing Bizana Pondo Chiefs at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Cape Umoya United13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Cape Umoya United

Pretoria Univ. are playing Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Steenberg UnitedFree State Stars13:30

Steenberg United - Free State Stars

Steenberg United are playing Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS SportingReal Kings13:30

TS Sporting - Real Kings

TS Sporting are playing Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on January 27. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade TunisBen Guerdane12:00

Stade Tunis - Ben Guerdane

Stade Tunis are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseEtoile du Sahel13:00

Kairouanaise - Etoile du Sahel

Kairouanaise are playing Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

RejicheBizertin13:00

Rejiche - Bizertin

Rejiche are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TataouineAS Slimane13:00

Tataouine - AS Slimane

Tataouine are playing AS Slimane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Club AfricainMonastir14:00

Club Africain - Monastir

Club Africain are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Forest RangersLumwana Radiants13:00

Forest Rangers - Lumwana Radiants

Forest Rangers are playing Lumwana Radiants at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Green EaglesRed Arrows FC13:00

Green Eagles - Red Arrows FC

Green Eagles are playing Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NAPSA StarsKabwe Warriors13:00

NAPSA Stars - Kabwe Warriors

NAPSA Stars are playing Kabwe Warriors at the Super League of Zambia on January 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Santos DgLD Alajuelense01:00

Santos Dg - LD Alajuelense

Santos Dg are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSporting San Jose02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting San Jose

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Sporting San Jose at the Clausura of Costa Rica on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasPumas Tabasco23:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Pumas Tabasco

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Pumas Tabasco at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CancunMorelia01:05

Cancun - Morelia

Cancun are playing Morelia at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 01:05 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaTapatio03:05

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tapatio

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Tapatio at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on January 28. The match will kick off 03:05 UTC.

ManaguaDeportivo Ocotal23:00

Managua - Deportivo Ocotal

Managua are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DiriangenReal Madriz01:00

Diriangen - Real Madriz

Diriangen are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Jalapa FCJunior Managua01:00

Jalapa FC - Junior Managua

Jalapa FC are playing Junior Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Walter FerretiJuventus Managua02:00

Walter Ferreti - Juventus Managua

Walter Ferreti are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on January 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoEstudiantes de Caseros22:15

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Estudiantes de Caseros

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico RafaelaPlatense00:30

Atletico Rafaela - Platense

Atletico Rafaela are playing Platense at the Primera Nacional, Qualifying playoffs of Argentina on January 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo MaipuSarmiento Resistencia20:30

Deportivo Maipu - Sarmiento Resistencia

Deportivo Maipu are playing Sarmiento Resistencia at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Villa MitreDeportivo Madryn23:30

Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn

Villa Mitre are playing Deportivo Madryn at the Torneo Federal - Qualification, Play Offs of Argentina on January 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

FriburguenseAmerica RJ18:30

Friburguense - America RJ

Friburguense are playing America RJ at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Nova IguacuAmericano18:30

Nova Iguacu - Americano

Nova Iguacu are playing Americano at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaCabofriense18:30

Sampaio Correa - Cabofriense

Sampaio Correa are playing Cabofriense at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RemoGama19:00

Remo - Gama

Remo are playing Gama at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rio BrancoIndependente PA21:00

Rio Branco - Independente PA

Rio Branco are playing Independente PA at the Copa Verde of Brazil on January 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MelipillaRangers Talca23:00

Melipilla - Rangers Talca

Melipilla are playing Rangers Talca at the Primera B, Promotion Playoffs of Chile on January 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioIndep. Medellin00:40

Deportes Quindio - Indep. Medellin

Deportes Quindio are playing Indep. Medellin at the National cup of Colombia on January 28. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.