Malmo FF vs Ostersunds FK Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 16:00 on Saturday, July 14
RosenbergMarkus Rosenberg (goal)33'
GhoddosSaman Ghoddos (goal)72'
1 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Malmo FF 1, Ostersunds FK 1.
90 '
Eric Larsson is shown the yellow card.
88 '
Substitution for Malmo FF. Samuel Adrian replaces Behrang Safari
88 '
Substitution for Malmo FF. Franz Brorsson replaces Arnor Traustason
85 '
Markus Rosenberg is shown the yellow card.
80 '
Substitution for Malmo FF. Eric Larsson replaces Andreas Vindheim
78 '
Substitution for Ostersunds FK. Patrick Kpozo replaces Hosam Aiesh
73 '
Substitution for Ostersunds FK. Ludvig Fritzson replaces Brwa Nouri
72 '
1 - 1
Saman Ghoddos scores for Ostersunds FK.
64 '
Substitution for Ostersunds FK. Samuel Mensiro replaces Jamie Hopcutt
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
33 '
1 - 0
Markus Rosenberg scores for Malmo FF.
13 '
Brwa Nouri is shown the yellow card.
9 '
Soren Rieks is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
Malmo FF
Ostersunds FK
27
Dahlin
4
Safari
17
Bengtsson
24
Nielsen
26
Vindheim
8
Traustason
6
Lewicki
7
Bachirou
5
Rieks
11
Jeremejeff
9
Rosenberg
4-4-2
27
Johan DahlinJohan Dahlin
Goalkeeper
4
Behrang SafariBehrang Safari
88'
Defender 
17
Rasmus BengtssonRasmus Bengtsson
Defender
24
Lasse NielsenLasse Nielsen
Defender
26
Andreas VindheimAndreas Vindheim
80'
Defender 
8
Arnor TraustasonArnor Traustason
88'
Midfielder 
6
Oscar LewickiOscar Lewicki
Midfielder
7
Fouad BachirouFouad Bachirou
Midfielder
5
Soren RieksSoren Rieks
Midfielder 
11
Alexander JeremejeffAlexander Jeremejeff
Forward
9
Markus RosenbergMarkus Rosenberg
Forward 

Substitutes
Ball Possession
47% - 53%
Shots On Target
7 - 2
Total Attempts
16 - 4
Saves
1
6
Corners
8
3
Fouls
15
13
Offsides
2
2
Yellow Cards
3
1
Malmo FF: Soren Rieks 9', Markus Rosenberg 85', Eric Larsson 90'
Ostersunds FK: Brwa Nouri 13'
4
Malmo FF haven't played a draw in their previous 4 matches.
3
Malmo FF's last 3 home matches had 2 or less goals.
3
Ostersunds FK have gone 3 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Malmo FF played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1. Malmo FF are 4th in the table with 40 points after 21 matches, while Ostersunds FK are 6th with 33 points in 21 matches.

Markus Rosenberg scored the first goal on the 33rd minute of the game followed by a goal from Saman Ghoddos, who made the final score 1-1.

ScoreBat was covering Malmo FF vs Ostersunds FK in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Sweden Allsvenskan's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Malmo FF vs Ostersunds FK live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Sweden Allsvenskan in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/malmo-ff-vs-ostersunds-fk-live/sc712182/

Malmo FF kicked off the game with Johan Dahlin, Behrang Safari who got substituted by Samuel Adrian on the 88th minute, Rasmus Bengtsson, Lasse Nielsen, Andreas Vindheim who got substituted by Eric Larsson on the 80th minute, Arnor Traustason who got substituted by Franz Brorsson on the 88th minute, Oscar Lewicki, Fouad Bachirou, Soren Rieks, Alexander Jeremejeff and Markus Rosenberg as starters, with Fredrik Andersson, Egzon Binaku, Franz Brorsson, Eric Larsson, Samuel Adrian, Bonke Innocent and Pavle Vagic on the bench.

Ostersunds FK's starting eleven were Aly Keita, Dennis Widgren, Tom Pettersson, Noah Sonko Sundberg, Curtis Edwards, Tesfaldet Tekie, Brwa Nouri who got substituted by Ludvig Fritzson on the 73rd minute, Jamie Hopcutt who got substituted by Samuel Mensiro on the 64th minute, Saman Ghoddos, Alhaji Gero and Hosam Aiesh who got substituted by Patrick Kpozo on the 78th minute, with Andreas Andersson, Patrick Kpozo, Samuel Mensiro, Ludvig Fritzson, Smajl Suljevic and Frank Arhin on the bench.

Malmo FF have won Drita FC and Sirius in their previous 2 matches, while Ostersunds FK have won Hammarby in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 20th, 2017 - Allsvenskan
May 14th, 2017 - Allsvenskan
February 4th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
October 22nd, 2016 - Allsvenskan
May 28th, 2016 - Allsvenskan

Malmo FF and Ostersunds FK have met 5 times in their recent history. Malmo FF won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Ostersunds FK also won twice.

Malmo FF have won 12 of their 21 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season. They have scored 39 goals - 1.86 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Ostersunds FK have won 10 of their 21 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season. They have scored 35 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 27 - 1.29 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 4 times throughout the game. Soren Rieks, Brwa Nouri, Markus Rosenberg and Eric Larsson were the ones to receive it.

Malmo FF Ostersunds FK Goals & Highlights

Goals and video highlights of the match between Malmo FF and Ostersunds FK are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Markus Rosenberg and Saman Ghoddos as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Malmo FF or Ostersunds FK score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Malmo FF and Ostersunds FK include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Malmo FF vs Ostersunds FK with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Sweden Allsvenskan are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca0 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca played Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-1.

Ludogorets2 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets played Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-3.

Celtic1 - 0RosenborgFull TimeFT

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic played Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-0.

RB Leipzig2 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig played Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-3.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn played Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha1 - 0BordeauxFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha played Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb4 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb played Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 4-1.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava played Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-0.

Arsenal4 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal played Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal won 4-2.

Sporting2 - 0QarabagFull TimeFT

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting played Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting won 2-0.

Dudelange0 - 1AC MilanFull TimeFT

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

Olympiakos0 - 0Real BetisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid2 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rapid won 2-0.

Villarreal2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal played Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lazio2 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Marseille1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Besiktas3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas played Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Besiktas won 3-1.

Genk2 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk played Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik played FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-1.

Sevilla5 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla played Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Sevilla won 5-1.

Dynamo K.2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. played Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rennais2 - 1JablonecFull TimeFT

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais played Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rennais won 2-1.

PAOK0 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK played Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Chelsea won 0-1.

Vidi0 - 2BATEFull TimeFT

Vidi - BATE

Vidi played BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. BATE won 0-2.

Haka1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

Haka - KPV

Haka played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Jyvaskyla2 - 2KTPFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo0 - 2PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo played Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-2.

Artsakh0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior Sevan2 - 3LoriFull TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan played Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 2-3.

Yerevan1 - 4Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-4.

Everton W0 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 0-4.

Manchester Utd W3 - 0Sheffield FC WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W played Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-0.

Elva2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Elva - Flora-2

Elva played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

Keila1 - 5Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-5.

Nomme Kalju-23 - 1Santos TartuFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 3-1.

Tallinna Kalev-21 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton U-232 - 2Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boulogne4 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne played Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Boulogne won 4-0.

Gardabani0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Gardabani - Shukura

Gardabani played Shukura at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Liakhvi2 - 5MetaFull TimeFT

Liakhvi - Meta

Liakhvi played Meta at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Meta won 2-5.

WIT Georgia-21 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia-2 - Gagra

WIT Georgia-2 played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

Trakai3 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trakai won 3-0.

Zejtun Corinthians3 - 3Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sportul Snagov2 - 1UTA AradFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 2-1.

Olimpija2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-1.

Loja3 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Loja - River Melilla

Loja played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Loja won 3-0.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 1SolvesborgFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm played Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Hassleholm won 2-1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W0 - 1Hungary U-17 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W played Hungary U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 W won 0-1.

France U-17 W7 - 0FYR Macedonia U-17 WFull TimeFT

France U-17 W - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

France U-17 W played FYR Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. France U-17 W won 7-0.

Metallurg Z.0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. played Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

Lviv U-210 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Dalian TranscendenceFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-0.

Al-Hussein2 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein played Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 2-0.

Al-Buqaa2 - 2That RasFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shahaniya0 - 3Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taawon5 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Taawon won 5-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-1.

Emirates3 - 2Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Emirates won 3-2.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 2Banni YasFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USM Alger3 - 0Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 3-0.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira2 - 0BolivarFull TimeFT

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira played Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 2-0.

Real Potosi1 - 0Oriente PetroleroFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi played Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 1-0.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 2FluminenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca played Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Fluminense won 0-2.

Bahia2 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia played Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Bahia won 2-1.

Hungary U-19 W0 - 4Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Hungary U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 W won 0-4.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 3Slovakia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Slovakia U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Slovakia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 W won 1-3.

Ireland U-174 - 1Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Turkey U-19

Ireland U-17 played Turkey U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 4-1.