Sweden Allsvenskan Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
November 11th
Sundsvall0 - 1DalkurdFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Dalkurd

Sundsvall played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dalkurd won 0-1.

Hacken0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Hacken - IFK Norrkoping

Hacken played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0ElfsborgFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Elfsborg

Malmo FF played Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

Kalmar0 - 1AIKFull TimeFT

Kalmar - AIK

Kalmar played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AIK won 0-1.

Djurgarden1 - 0SiriusFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Sirius

Djurgarden played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-0.

Orebro1 - 3GoteborgFull TimeFT

Orebro - Goteborg

Orebro played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goteborg won 1-3.

Ostersunds FK3 - 3HammarbyFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Hammarby

Ostersunds FK played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Brommapojkarna3 - 0TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Trelleborg

Brommapojkarna played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 3-0.

November 5th
Sirius1 - 1KalmarFull TimeFT

Sirius - Kalmar

Sirius played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Elfsborg1 - 2BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Brommapojkarna

Elfsborg played Brommapojkarna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brommapojkarna won 1-2.

Trelleborg0 - 1Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Ostersunds FK

Trelleborg played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 0-1.

Dalkurd1 - 2DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Djurgarden

Dalkurd played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 1-2.

November 4th
Hammarby1 - 0HackenFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Hacken

Hammarby played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hammarby won 1-0.

AIK0 - 0SundsvallFull TimeFT

AIK - Sundsvall

AIK played Sundsvall at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

IFK Norrkoping3 - 2OrebroFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Orebro

IFK Norrkoping played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 3-2.

Goteborg0 - 3Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Goteborg - Malmo FF

Goteborg played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-3.

November 1st
Malmo FF4 - 0OrebroFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Orebro

Malmo FF played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 4-0.

Ostersunds FK1 - 2AIKFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - AIK

Ostersunds FK played AIK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AIK won 1-2.

October 31st
Sundsvall2 - 3HammarbyFull TimeFT

Sundsvall - Hammarby

Sundsvall played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hammarby won 2-3.

Hacken2 - 1SiriusFull TimeFT

Hacken - Sirius

Hacken played Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hacken won 2-1.

Kalmar2 - 1TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Kalmar - Trelleborg

Kalmar played Trelleborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Kalmar won 2-1.

Djurgarden2 - 0GoteborgFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Goteborg

Djurgarden played Goteborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-0.

Brommapojkarna0 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - IFK Norrkoping

Brommapojkarna played IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 0-1.

October 30th
Elfsborg0 - 0DalkurdFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Dalkurd

Elfsborg played Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

October 29th
AIK1 - 1Malmo FFFull TimeFT

AIK - Malmo FF

AIK played Malmo FF at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 28th
Sirius4 - 2BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Sirius - Brommapojkarna

Sirius played Brommapojkarna at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sirius won 4-2.

IFK Norrkoping4 - 2Ostersunds FKFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK

IFK Norrkoping played Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 4-2.

Hammarby0 - 0KalmarFull TimeFT

Hammarby - Kalmar

Hammarby played Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Orebro1 - 1DjurgardenFull TimeFT

Orebro - Djurgarden

Orebro played Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 27th
Dalkurd0 - 5HackenFull TimeFT

Dalkurd - Hacken

Dalkurd played Hacken at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hacken won 0-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Allsvenskan of Sweden for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Sweden's Allsvenskan in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Sweden Allsvenskan's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Allsvenskan's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Sweden's Allsvenskan matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Sweden Allsvenskan's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Allsvenskan of Sweden. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Sweden Allsvenskan's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Allsvenskan of Sweden.

You can check Sweden Allsvenskan's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Allsvenskan you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Sweden Allsvenskan's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So AIK are the leaders in the table with 67 points after 30 matches: they have won 19 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 10 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 50 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 16 - 0.53 per match. IFK Norrkoping are 2nd with 65 points in 30 matches: they have won 19 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 8 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 27 - 0.90 per match. Malmo FF are 3rd with 58 points in 30 matches: they have won 17 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 57 goals - 1.90 per match, conceding 29 - 0.97 per match. Hammarby are 4th with 58 points in 30 matches: they have won 17 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 1.87 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match. Hacken are 5th with 53 points in 30 matches: they have won 16 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 58 goals - 1.93 per match, conceding 27 - 0.90 per match. Ostersunds FK are 6th with 49 points in 30 matches: they have won 15 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 1.70 per match, conceding 39 - 1.30 per match. Djurgarden are 7th with 48 points in 30 matches: they have won 13 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 31 - 1.03 per match. Sundsvall are 8th with 44 points in 30 matches: they have won 12 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 47 goals - 1.57 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match. Orebro are 9th with 35 points in 30 matches: they have won 9 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 8 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 40 - 1.33 per match. Kalmar are 10th with 34 points in 30 matches: they have won 9 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 7 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 35 - 1.17 per match. Goteborg are 11th with 31 points in 30 matches: they have won 9 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 4 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 53 - 1.77 per match. Elfsborg are 12th with 30 points in 30 matches: they have won 7 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 9 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 41 - 1.37 per match. Sirius are 13th with 30 points in 30 matches: they have won 8 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 6 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 61 - 2.03 per match. Brommapojkarna are 14th with 26 points in 30 matches: they have won 8 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 2 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 64 - 2.13 per match. Dalkurd are 15th with 24 points in 30 matches: they have won 6 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 6 and having 18 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 57 - 1.90 per match. Trelleborg are 16th with 15 points in 30 matches: they have won 3 of their 30 matches in Allsvenskan, drawing 6 and having 21 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.80 per match, conceding 64 - 2.13 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns0 - 0Polokwane City2'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter Bratislava82'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 1CSKA28'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and CSKA is winning 0-1.

Oster2 - 0Karlskrona29'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 2-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen2'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1932'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1933'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.