France Division 1 - Women Live Stream, Live Scores & Results & Video Highlights

Division 1 - Women
Latest Results
January 13th
Lille W1 - 3PSG WFull TimeFT

Lille W - PSG W

Lille W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 13. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 1-3.

January 12th
Lyon W4 - 0Rodez WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Rodez W

Lyon W played Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lyon W won 4-0.

Bordeaux W1 - 0Dijon WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Dijon W

Bordeaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-0.

Paris W2 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Fleury W

Paris W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 2-1.

Montpellier W2 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Soyaux W

Montpellier W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 2-0.

Metz W2 - 1Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Guingamp W

Metz W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on January 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz W won 2-1.

December 16th
PSG W7 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. PSG W won 7-1.

Montpellier W0 - 5Lyon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-5.

December 15th
Guingamp W0 - 1Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Bordeaux W

Guingamp W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-1.

Rodez W1 - 0Paris WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - Paris W

Rodez W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rodez W won 1-0.

Soyaux W4 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Dijon W

Soyaux W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 4-2.

Fleury W4 - 1Lille WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Lille W

Fleury W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 4-1.

December 8th
Bordeaux W2 - 2Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Montpellier W

Bordeaux W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dijon W1 - 1Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Guingamp W

Dijon W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fleury W2 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Metz W

Fleury W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Fleury W won 2-1.

Lille W0 - 1Rodez WFull TimeFT

Lille W - Rodez W

Lille W played Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodez W won 0-1.

Soyaux W0 - 6Lyon WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Lyon W

Soyaux W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-6.

December 2nd
Lyon W7 - 0Guingamp WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Guingamp W

Lyon W played Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 2. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Lyon W won 7-0.

December 1st
PSG W2 - 0Soyaux WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Soyaux W

PSG W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. PSG W won 2-0.

Rodez W1 - 4Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - Bordeaux W

Rodez W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 1-4.

Lille W2 - 1Paris WFull TimeFT

Lille W - Paris W

Lille W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lille W won 2-1.

Metz W1 - 3Dijon WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Dijon W

Metz W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon W won 1-3.

Montpellier W3 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Fleury W

Montpellier W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 3-1.

November 25th
Rodez W1 - 2PSG WFull TimeFT

Rodez W - PSG W

Rodez W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 25. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. PSG W won 1-2.

November 24th
Lyon W4 - 1Fleury WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Fleury W

Lyon W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 24. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Lyon W won 4-1.

Bordeaux W0 - 1Soyaux WFull TimeFT

Bordeaux W - Soyaux W

Bordeaux W played Soyaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Soyaux W won 0-1.

Dijon W0 - 5Paris WFull TimeFT

Dijon W - Paris W

Dijon W played Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Paris W won 0-5.

Guingamp W1 - 5Montpellier WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Montpellier W

Guingamp W played Montpellier W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montpellier W won 1-5.

Metz W2 - 0Lille WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Lille W

Metz W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Metz W won 2-0.

November 18th
PSG W1 - 1Lyon WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Lyon W

PSG W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 18. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 1 - Women of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's Division 1 - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France Division 1 - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 1 - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's Division 1 - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France Division 1 - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 1 - Women of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France Division 1 - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 1 - Women of France.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Genoa0 - 2AC MilanFull TimeFT

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-2.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Japan1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan played Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Australia0 - 0Uzbekistan4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia played Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Australia won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

United Arab Emirates1 - 1KyrgyzstanHalf TimeHT

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lamia0 - 0PanathinaikosHalf TimeHT

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bursaspor0 - 1Fenerbahce45 +4'

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Fenerbahce is winning 0-1.

Kasimpasa0 - 1Rizespor45 +3'

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Rizespor is winning 0-1.

Elazigspor0 - 1Adanaspor90 +3'

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adanaspor is winning 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan1 - 3Armavir FCFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Armavir FC

Gandzasar-Kapan played Armavir FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Armavir FC won 1-3.

Vejle1 - 0Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Vejle - Viitorul Constanta

Vejle played Viitorul Constanta at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vejle won 1-0.

DubnicaProstejovCanceledCanc

Dubnica - Prostejov

Dubnica are playing Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - OFK Titograd

Lokomotiva Zagreb played OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Roskilde

FC Kobenhavn played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 1-0.

Pogon Szczecin0 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Ostrava

Pogon Szczecin played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-1.

Anzhi3 - 1Akhmat-DFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Akhmat-D

Anzhi played Akhmat-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Anzhi won 3-1.

Brondby5 - 1Lokomotiv TashkentFull TimeFT

Brondby - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Brondby played Lokomotiv Tashkent at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brondby won 5-1.

Ostersunds FK1 - 0Henan JianyeFull TimeFT

Ostersunds FK - Henan Jianye

Ostersunds FK played Henan Jianye at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ostersunds FK won 1-0.

Vidi1 - 1Beijing RenheFull TimeFT

Vidi - Beijing Renhe

Vidi played Beijing Renhe at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dynamo DresdenZurichCanceledCanc

Dynamo Dresden - Zurich

Dynamo Dresden are playing Zurich at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

FC BotosaniOrenburgCanceledCanc

FC Botosani - Orenburg

FC Botosani are playing Orenburg at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 0ZnojmoFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Znojmo

Slaven Koprivnica played Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 1-0.

Baltica1 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Baltica - Irtish

Baltica played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Irtish won 1-3.

Tianjin Teda1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Tianjin Teda - Arminia Bielefeld

Tianjin Teda played Arminia Bielefeld at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

CSKA5 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

CSKA - Ventspils

CSKA played Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 5-0.

Dinamo ZagrebPolitehnica IasiCanceledCanc

Dinamo Zagreb - Politehnica Iasi

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21.

Duisburg3 - 2ServetteFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Servette

Duisburg played Servette at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-2.

Sparta Praha3 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Vidi

Sparta Praha played Vidi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 3-1.

Suduva3 - 1FS Metta LUFull TimeFT

Suduva - FS Metta LU

Suduva played FS Metta LU at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Team Wiener Linien0 - 0Stadlau20'

Team Wiener Linien - Stadlau

Team Wiener Linien are playing Stadlau at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talleres CordobaBelgrano de Cordoba00:10

Talleres Cordoba - Belgrano de Cordoba

Talleres Cordoba are playing Belgrano de Cordoba at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Akhmat GroznyiHonved08:00

Akhmat Groznyi - Honved

Akhmat Groznyi are playing Honved at the Club Friendlies of International on January 22. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Montenegro W0 - 4Slovenia WFull TimeFT

Montenegro W - Slovenia W

Montenegro W played Slovenia W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovenia W won 0-4.

Denmark W1 - 0Finland WFull TimeFT

Denmark W - Finland W

Denmark W played Finland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denmark W won 1-0.

Scotland W1 - 2Iceland WFull TimeFT

Scotland W - Iceland W

Scotland W played Iceland W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Iceland W won 1-2.

Anderlecht U-21Lokeren U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Genk U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Antwerp U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Club Brugge U-21Gent U-2119:00

Club Brugge U-21 - Gent U-21

Club Brugge U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Eupen U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Oostende U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on January 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Doxa0 - 3AEK LarnacaHalf TimeHT

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and AEK Larnaca is winning 0-3.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-232 - 1Stoke City U-23Full TimeFT

Peterborough United U-23 - Stoke City U-23

Peterborough United U-23 played Stoke City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Peterborough United U-23 won 2-1.

Blackburn U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Charlton U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Derby County U-23Plymouth U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Plymouth U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Plymouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Doncaster Rovers U-23Everton U-2319:00

Doncaster Rovers U-23 - Everton U-23

Doncaster Rovers U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Nott. Forest U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Wolves U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Wolves U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Wolves U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Leeds U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Leeds U-23 - Southampton U-23

Leeds U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norwich U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Norwich U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colchester U-232 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Colchester U-23 won 2-1.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona1 - 1Hapoel HaderaHalf TimeHT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv0 - 2Hapoel Nazareth IllitHalf TimeHT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Nazareth Illit is winning 0-2.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

Livorno U-191 - 3Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cosenza U-19 won 1-3.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak0 - 1RostovHalf TimeHT

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Rostov is winning 0-1.

Bursaspor U-213 - 2Fenerbahce U-21Full TimeFT

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 played Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bursaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Kasimpasa U-215 - 0Rizespor U-21Full TimeFT

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 played Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kasimpasa U-21 won 5-0.

Al Feiha0 - 6Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-6.

Al Taqdom0 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 0-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 2Al Faysaly Al Majmaah45'

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia on January 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. It's the first half and Al Faysaly Al Majmaah is winning 1-2.

CR Belouizdad3 - 0MohammadiaFull TimeFT

CR Belouizdad - Mohammadia

CR Belouizdad played Mohammadia at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Belouizdad won 3-0.

USM Annaba3 - 1CABB Arreridj90 +3'

USM Annaba - CABB Arreridj

USM Annaba are playing CABB Arreridj at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and USM Annaba is winning 3-1.

JSM Bejaia4 - 1CRM Bouguirat90 +2'

JSM Bejaia - CRM Bouguirat

JSM Bejaia are playing CRM Bouguirat at the National cup of Algeria on January 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and JSM Bejaia is winning 4-1.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

GoytacazNova Iguacu21:00

Goytacaz - Nova Iguacu

Goytacaz are playing Nova Iguacu at the Carioca 1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Tajikistan U-230 - 1Kuwait U-23Full TimeFT

Tajikistan U-23 - Kuwait U-23

Tajikistan U-23 played Kuwait U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kuwait U-23 won 0-1.

Qatar U-231 - 2Iran U-23Full TimeFT

Qatar U-23 - Iran U-23

Qatar U-23 played Iran U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Iran U-23 won 1-2.