Upcoming Fixtures
Wynnum WolvesIpswich KnightsJune 12th 10:30

Wynnum Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Wynnum Wolves are playing Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 12. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Ipswich Knights6 - 1Wynnum Wolves3 months ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Wynnum Wolves

Ipswich Knights played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Ipswich Knights won 6-1.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 2Rochedale Rovers3 months ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Rochedale Rovers

Wynnum Wolves played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-2.

Wynnum Wolves0 - 3Sunshine Coast Wanderers10 months ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

Wynnum Wolves played Sunshine Coast Wanderers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Sunshine Coast Wanderers won 0-3.

Southside Eagles1 - 2Wynnum Wolves10 months ago Full TimeFT

Southside Eagles - Wynnum Wolves

Southside Eagles played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 1-2.

Ipswich Knights1 - 1Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Wynnum Wolves

Ipswich Knights played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 14. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wynnum Wolves2 - 1Holland Park Hawksa year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Holland Park Hawks

Wynnum Wolves played Holland Park Hawks at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 6. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 2-1.

Capalaba3 - 2Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Capalaba - Wynnum Wolves

Capalaba played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on July 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Capalaba won 3-2.

Wynnum Wolves3 - 2Souths Uniteda year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Souths United

Wynnum Wolves played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 3-2.

Mitchelton2 - 2Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Mitchelton - Wynnum Wolves

Mitchelton played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 15. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wynnum Wolves3 - 4Rochedale Roversa year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Rochedale Rovers

Wynnum Wolves played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on June 1. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 3-4.

Logan Lightning8 - 0Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Logan Lightning - Wynnum Wolves

Logan Lightning played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 18. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 8-0.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 2Logan Lightninga year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Logan Lightning

Wynnum Wolves played Logan Lightning at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 11. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Logan Lightning won 1-2.

Rochedale Rovers3 - 3Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Rochedale Rovers - Wynnum Wolves

Rochedale Rovers played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on May 4. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 2Mitcheltona year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Mitchelton

Wynnum Wolves played Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 27. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Mitchelton won 1-2.

Souths United1 - 2Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Souths United - Wynnum Wolves

Souths United played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on April 6. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 1-2.

Wynnum Wolves2 - 4Capalabaa year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Capalaba

Wynnum Wolves played Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 30. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Capalaba won 2-4.

Holland Park Hawks0 - 4Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Wynnum Wolves won 0-4.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 1Ipswich Knightsa year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Ipswich Knights

Wynnum Wolves played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wynnum Wolves2 - 3Southside Eaglesa year ago Full TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Southside Eagles

Wynnum Wolves played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Southside Eagles won 2-3.

Sunshine Coast3 - 1Wynnum Wolvesa year ago Full TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Wynnum Wolves

Sunshine Coast played Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:15 UTC. Sunshine Coast won 3-1.

Wynnum Wolves is a football club from Australia competing in the Queensland Premier League of Australia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wynnum Wolves in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wynnum Wolves roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wynnum Wolves for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wynnum Wolves goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wynnum Wolves livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wynnum Wolves, who will be playing Ipswich Knights on June 12th in the Queensland Premier League of Australia. You can watch Wynnum Wolves vs Ipswich Knights live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Maritimo1 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Setubal

Maritimo played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Benfica0 - 0TondelaFull TimeFT

Benfica - Tondela

Benfica played Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes1 - 1SportingHalf TimeHT

Guimaraes - Sporting

Guimaraes are playing Sporting at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on June 4. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Shirak2 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Shirak - Ararat

Shirak played Ararat at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shirak won 2-0.

Noah1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Noah - Alashkert

Noah played Alashkert at the Premier League, Championship round of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Noah won 1-0.

Vitkovice2 - 3BrnoFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Brno

Vitkovice played Brno at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brno won 2-3.

Dukla Praha2 - 0Slavoj VysehradFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Slavoj Vysehrad

Dukla Praha played Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 2-0.

Radomiak Radom0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole

Radomiak Radom played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tychy 711 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Tychy 71 played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on June 4. The match kicked off 18:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0Rapid BFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Rapid B

Dinamo B played Rapid B at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Jedinstvo Surcin2 - 2BrodaracFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Surcin - Brodarac

Jedinstvo Surcin played Brodarac at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Molde4 - 2KristiansundFull TimeFT

Molde - Kristiansund

Molde played Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Molde won 4-2.

Start1 - 2OddFull TimeFT

Start - Odd

Start played Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Odd won 1-2.

MPMiPK15:30

MP - MiPK

MP are playing MiPK at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atlantis1 - 1PK-35Full TimeFT

Atlantis - PK-35

Atlantis played PK-35 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mjondalen0 - 2ValerengaFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Valerenga

Mjondalen played Valerenga at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga won 0-2.

Stjordals-Blink1 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Rosenborg

Stjordals-Blink played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-3.

Van5 - 1DilijanFull TimeFT

Van - Dilijan

Van played Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Van won 5-1.

CSKA FC7 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

CSKA FC - Torpedo Yerevan

CSKA FC played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan1 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - West Armenia

Lokomotiv Yerevan played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pyunik-23 - 4Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Urartu-2

Pyunik-2 played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Urartu-2 won 3-4.

Ararat-Armenia-29 - 2AniFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Ani

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Ani at the First division of Armenia on June 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 9-2.

Smolevichi-23 - 1Gorodeya-2Full TimeFT

Smolevichi-2 - Gorodeya-2

Smolevichi-2 played Gorodeya-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on June 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Smolevichi-2 won 3-1.

Elva4 - 2ParnuFull TimeFT

Elva - Parnu

Elva played Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Elva won 4-2.

Maardu3 - 1VandraFull TimeFT

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu played Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maardu won 3-1.

Levadia-21 - 4Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 played Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-4.

Flora-20 - 1Vaprus ParnuFull TimeFT

Flora-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Flora-2 played Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vaprus Parnu won 0-1.

K-Jarve JK Jarve0 - 1Tammeka Tartu-2Full TimeFT

K-Jarve JK Jarve - Tammeka Tartu-2

K-Jarve JK Jarve played Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 4. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Tammeka Tartu-2 won 0-1.

Denmark WIsrael WPostponedPst

Denmark W - Israel W

Denmark W are playing Israel W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Iceland WLatvia WPostponedPst

Iceland W - Latvia W

Iceland W are playing Latvia W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Slovakia WSweden WPostponedPst

Slovakia W - Sweden W

Slovakia W are playing Sweden W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on June 4.

Duisburg W1 - 1Koln WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W played Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on June 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula0 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon2 - 1Bnei SakhninFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Ashkelon played Bnei Sakhnin at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod1 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 2Hapoel Nof HaGalilFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Nof HaGalil

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Nof HaGalil at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 0-2.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon0 - 2Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat Gan won 0-2.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm1 - 1Hapoel Rishon LeZionFull TimeFT

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Hapoel Rishon LeZion at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2 - 4Kafr QasimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 2-4.

Maccabi Petah Tikva1 - 0Hapoel AcreFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 1-0.

Ferencvaros W3 - 2MTK WFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros W - MTK W

Ferencvaros W played MTK W at the NB I, Playoffs - Women of Hungary on June 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ferencvaros W won 3-2.

Limon0 - 1Grecia5'

Limon - Grecia

Limon are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and Grecia are winning 0-1.

GuadalupeLD Alajuelense01:00

Guadalupe - LD Alajuelense

Guadalupe are playing LD Alajuelense at the Clausura of Costa Rica on June 5. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.