Wolves U-21 logo
England

Wolves U-21 Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Salford City3 - 0Wolves U-217 days ago Full TimeFT

Salford City - Wolves U-21

Salford City played Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 3. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Salford City won 3-0.

Blackpool1 - 0Wolves U-21a month ago Full TimeFT

Blackpool - Wolves U-21

Blackpool played Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Blackpool won 1-0.

Morecambe2 - 2Wolves U-212 months ago Full TimeFT

Morecambe - Wolves U-21

Morecambe played Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Carlisle2 - 4Wolves U-213 months ago Full TimeFT

Carlisle - Wolves U-21

Carlisle played Wolves U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wolves U-21 won 2-4.

Wolves U-21 is a football club from England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Wolves U-21 in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Wolves U-21 roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Wolves U-21 for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Wolves U-21 goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Wolves U-21 livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Wolves U-21.

Matchday Live
NapoliGenk17:55

Napoli - Genk

Napoli are playing Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgLiverpool17:55

Salzburg - Liverpool

Salzburg are playing Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Borussia DortmundSlavia Praha20:00

Borussia Dortmund - Slavia Praha

Borussia Dortmund are playing Slavia Praha at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanBarcelona20:00

Inter Milan - Barcelona

Inter Milan are playing Barcelona at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaZenit20:00

Benfica - Zenit

Benfica are playing Zenit at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonRB Leipzig20:00

Lyon - RB Leipzig

Lyon are playing RB Leipzig at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AjaxValencia20:00

Ajax - Valencia

Ajax are playing Valencia at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaLille20:00

Chelsea - Lille

Chelsea are playing Lille at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol CityMillwall19:45

Bristol City - Millwall

Bristol City are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Charlton AthleticHuddersfield19:45

Charlton Athletic - Huddersfield

Charlton Athletic are playing Huddersfield at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeedsHull City19:45

Leeds - Hull City

Leeds are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough19:45

Nottingham Forest - Middlesbrough

Nottingham Forest are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Preston NEFulham19:45

Preston NE - Fulham

Preston NE are playing Fulham at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stoke CityLuton20:00

Stoke City - Luton

Stoke City are playing Luton at the Championship of England on December 10. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

CarlisleForest Green19:45

Carlisle - Forest Green

Carlisle are playing Forest Green at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CreweEastleigh19:45

Crewe - Eastleigh

Crewe are playing Eastleigh at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HartlepoolExeter19:45

Hartlepool - Exeter

Hartlepool are playing Exeter at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich TownCoventry19:45

Ipswich Town - Coventry

Ipswich Town are playing Coventry at the FA Cup of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyBolton19:45

Accrington Stanley - Bolton

Accrington Stanley are playing Bolton at the EFL Trophy of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FK Kom PodgoricaZeta12:00

FK Kom Podgorica - Zeta

FK Kom Podgorica are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Grbalj RadanoviciIskra12:00

Grbalj Radanovici - Iskra

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacMladost Podgorica12:00

OFK Petrovac - Mladost Podgorica

OFK Petrovac are playing Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OFK TitogradSutjeska Niksic14:00

OFK Titograd - Sutjeska Niksic

OFK Titograd are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BuducnostRudar Pljevlja18:00

Buducnost - Rudar Pljevlja

Buducnost are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on December 10. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SepsiAcademica Clinceni14:00

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedArbroath19:45

Ayr United - Arbroath

Ayr United are playing Arbroath at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock MortonDundee United19:45

Greenock Morton - Dundee United

Greenock Morton are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Dhafra14:00

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan - Al Dhafra

Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are playing Al Dhafra at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ittihad KalbaAjman14:00

Ittihad Kalba - Ajman

Ittihad Kalba are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al SharjahBani Yas16:30

Al Sharjah - Bani Yas

Al Sharjah are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on December 10. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Anderlecht WGent W19:00

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W are playing Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OB Odense-2Horsens-213:30

OB Odense-2 - Horsens-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChesterfieldYeovil Town19:45

Chesterfield - Yeovil Town

Chesterfield are playing Yeovil Town at the National League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeSutton Utd19:45

Fylde - Sutton Utd

Fylde are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HemelWeymouth19:45

Hemel - Weymouth

Hemel are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdChippenham19:45

Maidstone Utd - Chippenham

Maidstone Utd are playing Chippenham at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WealdstoneEastbourne Borough19:45

Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough

Wealdstone are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamBlyth Spartans19:45

Altrincham - Blyth Spartans

Altrincham are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBrackleyPostponedPst

Boston United - Brackley

Boston United are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on December 10.

GuiseleyKidderminster19:45

Guiseley - Kidderminster

Guiseley are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Paulton RoversSholing19:30

Paulton Rovers - Sholing

Paulton Rovers are playing Sholing at the FA Trophy of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gosport BoroughDorchester Town19:45

Gosport Borough - Dorchester Town

Gosport Borough are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poole TownSalisbury19:45

Poole Town - Salisbury

Poole Town are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Truro CityMerthyr T19:45

Truro City - Merthyr T

Truro City are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareHartley Wintney19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Hartley Wintney

Weston-super-Mare are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Barnsley U-23Sheffield Utd U-2314:00

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlvechurchCoalville Town19:45

Alvechurch - Coalville Town

Alvechurch are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hednesford TownNuneaton19:45

Hednesford Town - Nuneaton

Hednesford Town are playing Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedStratford TownPostponedPst

Redditch United - Stratford Town

Redditch United are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10.

TamworthNeedham Market19:45

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derby County U-23Southampton U-2319:00

Derby County U-23 - Southampton U-23

Derby County U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 10. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Glacis UnitedLions Gibraltar19:30

Glacis United - Lions Gibraltar

Glacis United are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cremonese U-1912:00

Chievo U-19 - Cremonese U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cremonese U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GlenavonCarrick Rangers19:45

Glenavon - Carrick Rangers

Glenavon are playing Carrick Rangers at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Rio Ave U-23Academica U-2315:00

Rio Ave U-23 - Academica U-23

Rio Ave U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DomagnanoSP Tre Fiori20:15

Domagnano - SP Tre Fiori

Domagnano are playing SP Tre Fiori at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

La FioritaCosmos20:15

La Fiorita - Cosmos

La Fiorita are playing Cosmos at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

LibertasFolgore-Falciano20:15

Libertas - Folgore-Falciano

Libertas are playing Folgore-Falciano at the National cup of San Marino on December 10. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Dunfermline U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

Dunfermline U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dunfermline U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Napoli U-19Genk U-1912:00

Napoli U-19 - Genk U-19

Napoli U-19 are playing Genk U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Valencia U-1913:00

Ajax U-19 - Valencia U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Valencia U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Lille U-1913:00

Chelsea U-19 - Lille U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Lille U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Salzburg U-19Liverpool U-1913:00

Salzburg U-19 - Liverpool U-19

Salzburg U-19 are playing Liverpool U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lyon U-19RB Leipzig U-1914:00

Lyon U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Lyon U-19 are playing RB Leipzig U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19Zenit U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - Zenit U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing Zenit U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia D. U-19Slavia Praha U-1915:00

Borussia D. U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Borussia D. U-19 are playing Slavia Praha U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter U-19Barcelona U-1915:00

Inter U-19 - Barcelona U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Barcelona U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bangor CityConwy Borough19:45

Bangor City - Conwy Borough

Bangor City are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on December 10. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownUndy Athletic19:30

Pontypridd Town - Undy Athletic

Pontypridd Town are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on December 10. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Myanmar U-230 - 1Cambodia U-234'

Myanmar U-23 - Cambodia U-23

Myanmar U-23 are playing Cambodia U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cambodia U-23 is winning 0-1.

Indonesia U-23Vietnam U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Vietnam U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Vietnam U-23 at the Southeast Asian Games, Playoff of Asia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Minerva PunjabChennai City08:30

Minerva Punjab - Chennai City

Minerva Punjab are playing Chennai City at the I League of India on December 10. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

NEROCAEast Bengal Club08:30

NEROCA - East Bengal Club

NEROCA are playing East Bengal Club at the I League of India on December 10. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Shahin BushehrSanat Naft13:00

Shahin Bushehr - Sanat Naft

Shahin Bushehr are playing Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Naft Masjed SoleymanSaipa13:05

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Saipa

Naft Masjed Soleyman are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

PersepolisGol Gohar14:00

Persepolis - Gol Gohar

Persepolis are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarHottain11:50

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Hottain

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 11:50 UTC.

Al-KawkabNajran SC12:05

Al-Kawkab - Najran SC

Al-Kawkab are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Thuqbah12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Thuqbah

Al Ain FC are playing Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al JeelAl Baten14:35

Al Jeel - Al Baten

Al Jeel are playing Al Baten at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al MojzelOhod14:50

Al Mojzel - Ohod

Al Mojzel are playing Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 10. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

JS KabylieMC Oran15:00

JS Kabylie - MC Oran

JS Kabylie are playing MC Oran at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MorupuleTafic14:00

Morupule - Tafic

Morupule are playing Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BDF XIPolice XI17:00

BDF XI - Police XI

BDF XI are playing Police XI at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Extension GunnersOrapa United17:00

Extension Gunners - Orapa United

Extension Gunners are playing Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bukavu DawaFC Simba13:30

Bukavu Dawa - FC Simba

Bukavu Dawa are playing FC Simba at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

El GounahENPPI Cairo15:00

El Gounah - ENPPI Cairo

El Gounah are playing ENPPI Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

El Entag El HarbySmouha17:30

El Entag El Harby - Smouha

El Entag El Harby are playing Smouha at the Premier League of Egypt on December 10. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SofapakaKisumu All Stars12:00

Sofapaka - Kisumu All Stars

Sofapaka are playing Kisumu All Stars at the Premier League of Kenya on December 10. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pretoria Univ.Ajax Cape Town13:30

Pretoria Univ. - Ajax Cape Town

Pretoria Univ. are playing Ajax Cape Town at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 10. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Ahli KhartoumAlamal Atbara17:00

Al Ahli Khartoum - Alamal Atbara

Al Ahli Khartoum are playing Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on December 10. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.