Werder Bremen logo
Germany

Werder Bremen Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Werder BremenStuttgartFriday 19:30

Werder Bremen - Stuttgart

Werder Bremen are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Hertha Berlin1 - 1Werder Bremen4 days ago Full TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen

Hertha Berlin played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen4 - 0Augsburg10 days ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Augsburg

Werder Bremen played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 4-0.

Borussia Dortmund3 - 3Werder Bremen15 days ago 2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund played Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on February 5. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Werder Bremen won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

Nurnberg1 - 1Werder Bremen18 days ago Full TimeFT

Nurnberg - Werder Bremen

Nurnberg played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen2 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt25 days ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hannover0 - 1Werder Bremena month ago Full TimeFT

Hannover - Werder Bremen

Hannover played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on January 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 0-1.

Bidvest Wits2 - 2Werder Bremena month ago Full TimeFT

Bidvest Wits - Werder Bremen

Bidvest Wits played Werder Bremen at the Club Friendlies of International on January 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

RB Leipzig3 - 2Werder Bremen2 months ago Full TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen

RB Leipzig played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 3-2.

Werder Bremen1 - 1Hoffenheim2 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Dortmund2 - 1Werder Bremen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-1.

Werder Bremen3 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf2 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Werder Bremen played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 3-1.

Werder Bremen1 - 2Bayern Munich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich

Werder Bremen played Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bayern Munich won 1-2.

SC Freiburg1 - 1Werder Bremen3 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Werder Bremen

SC Freiburg played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen1 - 3Borussia Monchengladbach3 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen played Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 1-3.

Mainz2 - 1Werder Bremen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Mainz - Werder Bremen

Mainz played Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mainz won 2-1.

Weiche Flensburg1 - 5Werder Bremen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Werder Bremen

Weiche Flensburg played Werder Bremen at the National cup of Germany on October 31. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 1-5.

Werder Bremen2 - 6Bayer Leverkusen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Bayer Leverkusen

Werder Bremen played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-6.

Werder Bremen2 - 0Wolfsburg4 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

Werder Bremen played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 2-0.

Werder Bremen3 - 1Hertha Berlin5 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen played Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Werder Bremen won 3-1.

Werder Bremen1 - 1Nurnberg5 months ago Full TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Nurnberg

Werder Bremen played Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Werder Bremen (also known as Bremen or SV Werder Bremen) is a football club from Germany competing in the Bundesliga of Germany. ScoreBat covers all matches of Werder Bremen in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Werder Bremen roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Werder Bremen for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Werder Bremen goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Werder Bremen livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Werder Bremen, who will be playing Stuttgart on Friday in the Bundesliga of Germany. You can watch Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridJuventus20:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeManchester City20:00

Schalke - Manchester City

Schalke are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BordeauxGuingamp18:00

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBristol CityPostponedPst

Middlesbrough - Bristol City

Middlesbrough are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on February 20.

Derby CountyMillwall19:45

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SevillaLazio17:00

Sevilla - Lazio

Sevilla are playing Lazio at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse0 - 0Vereya44'

Dunav Ruse - Vereya

Dunav Ruse are playing Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lokomotiv PlovdivSeptemvri Sofia12:30

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RangersKilmarnock19:45

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Rangers are playing Kilmarnock at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedOrlando Pirates17:30

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman00:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo

Defensa y Justicia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaPalestino22:15

Talleres Cordoba - Palestino

Talleres Cordoba are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico-MG00:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico-MG

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico-MG at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar08:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicGuangzou R FNo Info YetNIY

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic are playing Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20.

APIA Tigers2 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-0.

FC Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STIHalf TimeHT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk are playing Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and FC Minsk is winning 1-0.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 2RyazanHalf TimeHT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk are playing Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Ryazan is winning 1-2.

GomelKrumkachy11:00

Gomel - Krumkachy

Gomel are playing Krumkachy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JervStart12:00

Jerv - Start

Jerv are playing Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartaks12:00

Orenburg - Spartaks

Orenburg are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KAMAZChernomorets12:30

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ArendalSandnes Ulf14:00

Arendal - Sandnes Ulf

Arendal are playing Sandnes Ulf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IslochZhetysu14:00

Isloch - Zhetysu

Isloch are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LKS LodzTorpedo-BelAZ14:00

LKS Lodz - Torpedo-BelAZ

LKS Lodz are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SochiSokol14:00

Sochi - Sokol

Sochi are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YeniseyDinamo Batumi14:30

Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi

Yenisey are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OddMjondalen15:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloOppsal15:15

KFUM Oslo - Oppsal

KFUM Oslo are playing Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

MarbellaTromso17:00

Marbella - Tromso

Marbella are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GorodeyaPetrocub18:00

Gorodeya - Petrocub

Gorodeya are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TijuanaVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps

Tijuana are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

New York CityMinnesota United21:30

New York City - Minnesota United

New York City are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedPhiladelphia Union00:00

D.C. United - Philadelphia Union

D.C. United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution00:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasKarmiotissa13:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Karmiotissa at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL16:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester City WEverton W19:00

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WYeovil W19:30

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chelsea WBristol Academy W19:30

Chelsea W - Bristol Academy W

Chelsea W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WWest Ham W19:30

Reading W - West Ham W

Reading W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W19:45

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WManchester Utd W19:00

Sheffield FC W - Manchester Utd W

Sheffield FC W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WCharlton Athletic W19:30

Aston Villa W - Charlton Athletic W

Aston Villa W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W19:30

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WLeicester City W19:45

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W are playing Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Farnborough - Metropolitan Police

Farnborough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArrasLille-219:00

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BudaorsKaposvari Rakoczi13:00

Budaors - Kaposvari Rakoczi

Budaors are playing Kaposvari Rakoczi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SoroksarAndrashida13:00

Soroksar - Andrashida

Soroksar are playing Andrashida at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TaksonyVidi13:00

Taksony - Vidi

Taksony are playing Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TiszakecskeHonved13:00

Tiszakecske - Honved

Tiszakecske are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PuskasPaks14:00

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MezokovesdHaladas16:00

Mezokovesd - Haladas

Mezokovesd are playing Haladas at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosVarda17:00

Ferencvaros - Varda

Ferencvaros are playing Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikFH Hafnarfjordur19:00

Keflavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CuneoLucchese13:30

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20.

Virtus EntellaPistoiese13:30

Virtus Entella - Pistoiese

Virtus Entella are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaViterbese13:30

Siracusa - Viterbese

Siracusa are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tyumen0 - 0Spartak-213'

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen are playing Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ShinnikTambov13:30

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RotorAvangard16:15

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WinterthurRapperswil18:30

Winterthur - Rapperswil

Winterthur are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-19Juventus U-1912:00

Dynamo K U-19 - Juventus U-19

Dynamo K U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Midtjylland U-19Roma U-1913:00

Midtjylland U-19 - Roma U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Montpellier U-19Benfica U-1915:00

Montpellier U-19 - Benfica U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Benfica U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc U-19Lyon U-1915:00

Olomouc U-19 - Lyon U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaMalkiya15:30

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedPune City14:00

NorthEast United - Pune City

NorthEast United are playing Pune City at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsteghlalPars Jonoubi Jam15:00

Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Nejmeh14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaqAl-Oruba13:20

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:20 UTC.

SahamSohar13:30

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SurAl Nasr Salalah14:30

Sur - Al Nasr Salalah

Sur are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:45

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al FatehAl Ahli Jeddah15:20

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al ShoalahDhamk12:45

Al Shoalah - Dhamk

Al Shoalah are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al QaisomaJeddah12:50

Al Qaisoma - Jeddah

Al Qaisoma are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al JabalainAl-Khaleej12:55

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

AbhaAl Adalh13:05

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al NajoomAl-Ansar15:15

Al Najoom - Al-Ansar

Al Najoom are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SmouhaAl Mokawloon13:00

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Talaea El GeishZamalek15:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoDakhlia18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Dakhlia

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaRSB Berkane14:00

MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane

MCO Oujda are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca14:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca16:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosGuadalajara01:00

Cafetaleros - Guadalajara

Cafetaleros are playing Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezPuebla01:00

Juarez - Puebla

Juarez are playing Puebla at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosQueretaro03:00

Dorados - Queretaro

Dorados are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PumasUniversidad G03:00

Pumas - Universidad G

Pumas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuabiraAlways Ready19:00

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiNacional Potosi22:30

Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AuroraBolivar00:45

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Royal PariBlooming00:45

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Luverdense ECFigueirense22:15

Luverdense EC - Figueirense

Luverdense EC are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansAvenida SC00:30

Corinthians - Avenida SC

Corinthians are playing Avenida SC at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzNautico00:30

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SerraVasco00:30

Serra - Vasco

Serra are playing Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSanta Cruz00:30

Salgueiro - Santa Cruz

Salgueiro are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoJoinville23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BrusqueMetropolitano23:00

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaGuarany de Sobral23:00

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaHorizonte00:30

Floresta - Horizonte

Floresta are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeJacyoba17:00

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-192 - 2Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Hungary U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.