Upcoming Fixtures
Caldiero Terme - Virtus Bolzano

Caldiero Terme - Virtus Bolzano

Caldiero Terme are playing Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on March 7. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano

Manzanese - Virtus Bolzano

Manzanese played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Manzanese won 2-0.

Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna

Virtus Bolzano - Montebelluna

Virtus Bolzano played Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 4-2.

Virtus Bolzano - Delta Porto Tolle

Virtus Bolzano - Delta Porto Tolle

Virtus Bolzano played Delta Porto Tolle at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Delta Porto Tolle won 0-2.

Luparense - Virtus Bolzano

Luparense - Virtus Bolzano

Luparense played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 13. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Luparense won 3-2.

San Giorgio-Sedico - Virtus Bolzano

San Giorgio-Sedico - Virtus Bolzano

San Giorgio-Sedico played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 7. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Giorgio-Sedico won 3-0.

Virtus Bolzano - Mestre

Virtus Bolzano - Mestre

Virtus Bolzano played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 1-2.

Union Feltre - Virtus Bolzano

Union Feltre - Virtus Bolzano

Union Feltre played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 31. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Feltre won 2-1.

Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano

Campodarsego - Virtus Bolzano

Campodarsego played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 0-1.

Virtus Bolzano - Clodiense

Virtus Bolzano - Clodiense

Virtus Bolzano played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 0-1.

Belluno - Virtus Bolzano

Belluno - Virtus Bolzano

Belluno played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belluno won 2-1.

Virtus Bolzano - Trento

Virtus Bolzano - Trento

Virtus Bolzano played Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ambrosiana - Virtus Bolzano

Ambrosiana - Virtus Bolzano

Ambrosiana played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 2-1.

Virtus Bolzano - Este

Virtus Bolzano - Este

Virtus Bolzano played Este at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on January 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano

Cjarlins Muzane - Virtus Bolzano

Cjarlins Muzane played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Bolzano

Arzignano Valchiampo - Virtus Bolzano

Arzignano Valchiampo played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Bolzano - Cartigliano

Virtus Bolzano - Cartigliano

Virtus Bolzano played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 4-0.

Virtus Bolzano - Chions

Virtus Bolzano - Chions

Virtus Bolzano played Chions at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on November 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Bolzano - Caldiero Terme

Virtus Bolzano - Caldiero Terme

Virtus Bolzano played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 3-0.

Adriese - Virtus Bolzano

Adriese - Virtus Bolzano

Adriese played Virtus Bolzano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adriese won 1-0.

Virtus Bolzano is a football club from Italy competing in the Serie D, Group C of Italy. ScoreBat covers all matches of Virtus Bolzano in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Virtus Bolzano roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Virtus Bolzano for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Virtus Bolzano goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Virtus Bolzano livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Virtus Bolzano, who will be playing Caldiero Terme on March 7th in the Serie D, Group C of Italy. You can watch Caldiero Terme vs Virtus Bolzano live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC..

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace - Fulham

Crystal Palace - Fulham

Crystal Palace played Fulham at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leicester City - Arsenal

Leicester City - Arsenal

Leicester City played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal won 1-3.

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur played Burnley at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 4-0.

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea - Manchester United

Chelsea played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sheffield United - Liverpool

Sheffield United - Liverpool

Sheffield United played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid

Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid

Celta Vigo played Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cadiz - Real Betis

Cadiz - Real Betis

Cadiz played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Betis won 0-1.

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF played Elche at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Granada CF won 2-1.

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

Villarreal played Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid won 0-2.

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

Union Berlin played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mainz - Augsburg

Mainz - Augsburg

Mainz played Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Augsburg won 0-1.

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg

Bayer Leverkusen played SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. SC Freiburg won 1-2.

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sampdoria - Atalanta

Sampdoria played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Atalanta won 0-2.

Crotone - Cagliari

Crotone - Cagliari

Crotone played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cagliari won 0-2.

Inter Milan - Genoa

Inter Milan - Genoa

Inter Milan played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter Milan won 3-0.

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese - Fiorentina

Udinese played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Udinese won 1-0.

Napoli - Benevento

Napoli - Benevento

Napoli played Benevento at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napoli won 2-0.

Roma - AC Milan

Roma - AC Milan

Roma played AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. AC Milan won 1-2.

Monaco - Brest

Monaco - Brest

Monaco played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Monaco won 2-0.

Angers - Lens

Angers - Lens

Angers played Lens at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lorient - Saint-Etienne

Lorient - Saint-Etienne

Lorient played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lorient won 2-1.

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Reims - Montpellier

Reims - Montpellier

Reims played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lille - Strasbourg

Lille - Strasbourg

Lille played Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marseille - Lyon

Marseille - Lyon

Marseille played Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City

Wycombe Wanderers - Norwich City

Wycombe Wanderers played Norwich City at the Championship of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norwich City won 0-2.

Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II

Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II

Sparta Rotterdam played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Willem II won 0-2.

Groningen - Fortuna Sittard

Groningen - Fortuna Sittard

Groningen played Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Groningen won 1-0.

PSV - Ajax

PSV - Ajax

PSV played Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AZ - Feyenoord

AZ - Feyenoord

AZ played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. AZ won 4-2.

Portimonense - Maritimo

Portimonense - Maritimo

Portimonense played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tondela - Gil Vicente

Tondela - Gil Vicente

Tondela played Gil Vicente at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Tondela won 1-0.

Nacional - Braga

Nacional - Braga

Nacional played Braga at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Braga won 1-2.

Spartak - Rubin

Spartak - Rubin

Spartak played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rubin won 0-2.

Akhmat Groznyi - Dinamo

Akhmat Groznyi - Dinamo

Akhmat Groznyi played Dinamo at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar - Ural

FK Krasnodar played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Noah - Gandzasar-Kapan

Noah - Gandzasar-Kapan

Noah are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28.

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert - Lori

Alashkert played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten - Austria V

St. Polten played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Austria V won 0-2.

Wolfsberger AC - Altach

Wolfsberger AC - Altach

Wolfsberger AC played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 0-1.

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm - Salzburg

Sturm played Salzburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Innsbruck - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck - Kapfenberg

Innsbruck played Kapfenberg at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid-2 - Liefering

Rapid-2 - Liefering

Rapid-2 played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Rapid-2 won 1-0.

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard - Anderlecht

Standard played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anderlecht won 1-3.

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Mouscron

Beerschot-Wilrijk - Mouscron

Beerschot-Wilrijk played Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gent - Club Brugge

Gent - Club Brugge

Gent are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28.

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden - Eupen

Sint-Truiden played Eupen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Eupen won 0-2.

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Seraing

Lierse Kempenzonen played RFC Seraing at the First Division B of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. RFC Seraing won 0-1.

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo - Deinze

Westerlo played Deinze at the First Division B of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Westerlo won 4-0.

Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo

Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko selo

Botev Vratsa played Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tsarsko selo won 0-3.

Botev - Montana

Botev - Montana

Botev played Montana at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 2-1.

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-0.

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik - Rudar Labin

Oriolik played Rudar Labin at the National cup of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oriolik won 1-0 in the extra time.

Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia

Olympiakos Nicosia - Omonia

Olympiakos Nicosia played Omonia at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 0-1.

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL - Ethnikos Achnas

APOEL played Ethnikos Achnas at the 1. Division, Relegation Group of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. APOEL won 2-0.

Boleslav - Karvina

Boleslav - Karvina

Boleslav played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Boleslav won 2-0.

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc - Zlin

Olomouc played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlin won 0-1.

Slovacko - Slavia Praha

Slovacko - Slavia Praha

Slovacko played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-3.

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland - AaB Aalborg

FC Nordsjaelland played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OB Odense - Randers FC

OB Odense - Randers FC

OB Odense played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OB Odense won 2-1.

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn - AGF Aarhus

FC Kobenhavn played AGF Aarhus at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 2-3.

Midtjylland - Brondby

Midtjylland - Brondby

Midtjylland played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-0.

Telavi - Samtredia

Telavi - Samtredia

Telavi played Samtredia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Telavi won 1-0.

Dila Gori - Shukura

Dila Gori - Shukura

Dila Gori played Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dila Gori won 1-0.

Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Heidenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Heidenheim played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Heidenheim won 3-2.

Nurnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Nurnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

Nurnberg played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sandhausen - Osnabruck

Sandhausen - Osnabruck

Sandhausen played Osnabruck at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sandhausen won 3-0.

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Zwickau

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Zwickau

Turkgucu-Ataspor played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uerdingen - Duisburg

Uerdingen - Duisburg

Uerdingen played Duisburg at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 1-2.

Aris - Atromitos

Aris - Atromitos

Aris played Atromitos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aris won 3-0.

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia - Giannina

Lamia played Giannina at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa - Panaitolikos

Larissa played Panaitolikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Larissa won 1-0.

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos - AEK

Panathinaikos played AEK at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paks - Ujpest

Paks - Ujpest

Paks played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ujpest won 1-3.

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar

Zalaegerszeg - Fehervar

Zalaegerszeg played Fehervar at the NB I of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fehervar won 0-2.

Balzan - Sliema Wanderers FC

Balzan - Sliema Wanderers FC

Balzan played Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 5-1.

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-3.

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac

Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Petrovac

Rudar Pljevlja played OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Pljevlja won 2-0.

Jezero - Sutjeska Niksic

Jezero - Sutjeska Niksic

Jezero played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 0-2.

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra - FK Podgorica

Iskra played FK Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Iskra won 1-0.

Zeta - Decic Tuzi

Zeta - Decic Tuzi

Zeta played Decic Tuzi at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Decic Tuzi won 1-2.

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost - OFK Titograd

Buducnost played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Buducnost won 1-0.

Almere City FC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Almere City FC - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Almere City FC played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 0-2.

Belasica Strumica - Struga

Belasica Strumica - Struga

Belasica Strumica played Struga at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Struga won 1-2.

Makedonija - Borec

Makedonija - Borec

Makedonija played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pelister - Renova Dzepciste

Pelister - Renova Dzepciste

Pelister played Renova Dzepciste at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pelister won 3-1.

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija - Vardar

Shkendija played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Shkendija won 2-1.

Shkupi - Academy Pandev

Shkupi - Academy Pandev

Shkupi played Academy Pandev at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Cracovia - Zaglebie L

Cracovia - Zaglebie L

Cracovia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zaglebie L won 2-4.

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask played Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slask won 2-1.

Korona - Chrobry Glogow

Korona - Chrobry Glogow

Korona played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:40 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril - Benfica-2

Estoril played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 3-2.

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra - Penafiel

CD Mafra played Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 1-0.

Casa Pia - Oliveirense

Casa Pia - Oliveirense

Casa Pia played Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Casa Pia won 2-0.

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-1.

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt - Sepsi

Hermannstadt played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-2.

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 0-2.

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston - St. Johnstone

Livingston played St. Johnstone at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Johnstone won 0-1.

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad

Crvena Zvezda - Proleter Novi Sad

Crvena Zvezda played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 4-0.

Sered - Slovan

Sered - Slovan

Sered played Slovan at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovan won 0-5.

Bravo - Mura

Bravo - Mura

Bravo played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mura won 0-1.

Domzale - Gorica

Domzale - Gorica

Domzale played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Domzale won 1-0.

Fuenlabrada - Girona

Fuenlabrada - Girona

Fuenlabrada played Girona at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sporting Gijon - Espanyol

Sporting Gijon - Espanyol

Sporting Gijon played Espanyol at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tenerife - AD Alcorcon

Tenerife - AD Alcorcon

Tenerife played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Tenerife won 3-1.

Oviedo - Zaragoza

Oviedo - Zaragoza

Oviedo played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Oviedo won 1-0.

Lausanne - Lugano

Lausanne - Lugano

Lausanne played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lausanne won 2-0.

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sion - Vaduz

Sion - Vaduz

Sion played Vaduz at the Super League of Switzerland on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vaduz won 0-2.

Goztepe - Kasimpasa

Goztepe - Kasimpasa

Goztepe played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goztepe won 1-0.

Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce

Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce

Trabzonspor played Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fenerbahce won 0-1.

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu - Samsunspor

Keciorengucu played Samsunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bursaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Bursaspor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Bursaspor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bursaspor won 3-2.

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor

Eskisehirspor played Istanbulspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istanbulspor won 0-3.

Giresunspor - Altay

Giresunspor - Altay

Giresunspor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Altay won 1-2.

Minai - Olimpik Donetsk

Minai - Olimpik Donetsk

Minai played Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Minai won 2-1.

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D - Zorya

Shakhtar D played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorya won 0-1.

Lviv - Dynamo K.

Lviv - Dynamo K.

Lviv played Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dynamo K. won 1-4.

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Avispa Fukuoka played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 1-2.

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Sagamihara played Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Kyoto Purple Sanga won 0-2.

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara - Ventforet Kofu

JEF United Ichihara played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia - Montedio Yamagata

Machida Zelvia played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock played Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Omiya Ardija won 1-2.

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu - Blaublitz Akita

Thespa Kusatsu played Blaublitz Akita at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Thespa Kusatsu won 2-1.

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Fagiano Okayama won 0-2.

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu - Jubilo Iwata

FC Ryukyu played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. FC Ryukyu won 1-0.

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC

Tokyo Verdy played Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 3-0.

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Renofa Yamaguchi played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 28. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won 4-0.

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk - Al Shabab Riyadh

Dhamk are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28.

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 1-4.

Al Fateh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Fateh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Fateh played Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-5.

Al Nasr Riyadh - Abha

Al Nasr Riyadh - Abha

Al Nasr Riyadh played Abha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CR Belouizdad - Mamelodi Sundowns

CR Belouizdad - Mamelodi Sundowns

CR Belouizdad played Mamelodi Sundowns at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mamelodi Sundowns won 1-5.

WAC Casablanca - Kaiser Chiefs

WAC Casablanca - Kaiser Chiefs

WAC Casablanca played Kaiser Chiefs at the Group Stage of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. WAC Casablanca won 4-0.

Monterrey - Tijuana

Monterrey - Tijuana

Monterrey are playing Tijuana at the Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santos Laguna - Juarez

Santos Laguna - Juarez

Santos Laguna are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 01:06 UTC.

Guadalajara - Pumas

Guadalajara - Pumas

Guadalajara are playing Pumas at the Clausura of Mexico on March 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Platense - River Plate

Platense - River Plate

Platense played River Plate at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match kicked off 20:10 UTC. River Plate won 0-1.

Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing

Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Racing at the Superliga of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Boca Juniors - Sarmiento

Boca Juniors - Sarmiento

Boca Juniors are playing Sarmiento at the Superliga of Argentina on March 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC - Indep. Medellin

Envigado FC played Indep. Medellin at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportes Tolima - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Tolima - Aguilas Doradas

Deportes Tolima are playing Aguilas Doradas at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pasto - America de Cali

Pasto - America de Cali

Pasto are playing America de Cali at the Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali - Independiente Santa Fe

Deportivo Cali are playing Independiente Santa Fe at the Apertura of Colombia on March 1. The match will kick off 01:10 UTC.

Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa

Nueve de Octubre - Mushuc Runa

Nueve de Octubre played Mushuc Runa at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mushuc Runa won 1-2.

Olmedo - LDU-Quito

Olmedo - LDU-Quito

Olmedo are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barcelona Guayaquil - Tecnico Universitario

Barcelona Guayaquil - Tecnico Universitario

Barcelona Guayaquil are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia - Cerro Porteno

Olimpia are playing Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 28. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's half time and Olimpia are winning 1-0.

Fenix - Boston River

Fenix - Boston River

Fenix played Boston River at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Fenix won 2-1.

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

Defensor Sporting - Danubio

Defensor Sporting are playing Danubio at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 28. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montevideo City - Cerro Largo

Montevideo City - Cerro Largo

Montevideo City are playing Cerro Largo at the Clausura of Uruguay on March 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC - Macarthur

Sydney FC played Macarthur at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC. Macarthur won 0-1.

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:10 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 0-2.

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets - Brisbane Roar FC

Newcastle Jets are playing Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 1.

Partizani-2 - Burreli

Partizani-2 - Burreli

Partizani-2 played Burreli at the Division 1 of Albania on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Burreli won 1-3.

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes - Carroi

Inter Escaldes played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inter Escaldes won 2-0.

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany - Penya Encarnada

UE Engordany played Penya Encarnada at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. UE Engordany won 5-0.

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes - UE Santa Julia

Atletic Escaldes played UE Santa Julia at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma

Santa Coloma played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia

Lernayin Artsakh - West Armenia

Lernayin Artsakh played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. West Armenia won 1-4.

Shirak-2 - Noravank

Shirak-2 - Noravank

Shirak-2 played Noravank at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz - Turan Tovuz

Kapaz are playing Turan Tovuz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28.

Club Brugge W - Charleroi W

Club Brugge W - Charleroi W

Club Brugge W played Charleroi W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Brugge W won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 3-0.

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 0-1.

Sloboda - Tuzla City

Sloboda - Tuzla City

Sloboda played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tuzla City won 0-2.

Lovech - Ludogorets-2

Lovech - Ludogorets-2

Lovech played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk-2

Bijelo Brdo - Hajduk-2

Bijelo Brdo played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bijelo Brdo won 2-0.

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek-2

Croatia Zmijavci - Osijek-2

Croatia Zmijavci played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia Zmijavci won 1-0.

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W - Plzen W

Slovacko W played Plzen W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovacko W won 1-0.

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W - Dukla Praha W

Pardubice W played Dukla Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dukla Praha W won 0-2.

Koge - Vendsyssel

Koge - Vendsyssel

Koge played Vendsyssel at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Koge won 3-0.

Fremad Amager - Hobro

Fremad Amager - Hobro

Fremad Amager played Hobro at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aston Villa W - Arsenal W

Aston Villa W - Arsenal W

Aston Villa W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-4.

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W - Manchester City W

Birmingham W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 0-4.

Tottenham W - Everton W

Tottenham W - Everton W

Tottenham W played Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Everton W won 2-3.

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W - Durham W

Millwall W played Durham W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Durham W won 0-1.

Coventry W - Charlton Athletic W

Coventry W - Charlton Athletic W

Coventry W played Charlton Athletic W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic W won 0-2.

Leicester City W - Crystal Palace W

Leicester City W - Crystal Palace W

Leicester City W played Crystal Palace W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City W won 1-0.

Liverpool W - London Bees W

Liverpool W - London Bees W

Liverpool W played London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool W won 3-0.

Laanemaa Haapsalu - FC Tallinn

Laanemaa Haapsalu - FC Tallinn

Laanemaa Haapsalu played FC Tallinn at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Levadia-2 - Flora-2

Levadia-2 - Flora-2

Levadia-2 played Flora-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Flora-2 won 0-2.

Paide-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Paide-2 - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Paide-2 are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tabasalu Charma

Nomme Kalju-2 - Tabasalu Charma

Nomme Kalju-2 played Tabasalu Charma at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 4-0.

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn - NSI Runavik

HB Torshavn played NSI Runavik at the Supercup of Faroe Islands on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 3-1.

Gazelec Ajaccio - Sedan

Gazelec Ajaccio - Sedan

Gazelec Ajaccio played Sedan at the National 2, Group B of France on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sedan won 1-2.

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 - Mainz-2

Freiburg-2 played Mainz-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Freiburg-2 won 3-1.

Stuttgart-2 - TuS RW Koblenz

Stuttgart-2 - TuS RW Koblenz

Stuttgart-2 played TuS RW Koblenz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgart-2 won 2-1.

Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt

Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt

Altglienicke are playing Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo

Bischofswerdaer FV are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK 07

Carl Zeiss Jena - BAK 07

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing BAK 07 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Chemie Leipzig are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig

Chemnitzer - Lokomotive Leipzig

Chemnitzer are playing Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Energie - Babelsberg 03

Energie - Babelsberg 03

Energie are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin

Lichtenberg - Viktoria Berlin

Lichtenberg are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde - Hertha-2

Luckenwalde are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Optik Ratenow - Union Furstenwalde

Optik Ratenow - Union Furstenwalde

Optik Ratenow are playing Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Tennis Borussia - Auerbach

Tennis Borussia - Auerbach

Tennis Borussia are playing Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28.

Frankfurt W - Duisburg W

Frankfurt W - Duisburg W

Frankfurt W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 28.

Potsdam W - SC Sand W

Potsdam W - SC Sand W

Potsdam W played SC Sand W at the National cup - Women of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Potsdam W won 2-1.

Werder W - Meppen W

Werder W - Meppen W

Werder W played Meppen W at the National cup - Women of Germany on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Werder W won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa

Ergotelis - Apollon Larissa

Ergotelis played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Ergotelis won 1-0.

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos - Doxa Dramas

Levadiakos played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Levadiakos won 2-1.

Panachaiki - Xanthi

Panachaiki - Xanthi

Panachaiki played Xanthi at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Panachaiki won 1-0.

Bekescsaba - Dorog

Bekescsaba - Dorog

Bekescsaba played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budaors - Ajka

Budaors - Ajka

Budaors played Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ajka won 2-7.

Csakvar - Soroksar

Csakvar - Soroksar

Csakvar played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Csakvar won 3-0.

Gyor - DEAC

Gyor - DEAC

Gyor played DEAC at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor won 1-0.

Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza

Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza

Kazincbarcikai played Nyiregyhaza at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 0-2.

Siofok - Szeged

Siofok - Szeged

Siofok played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Szeged won 2-3.

Szentlorinc - Pecs

Szentlorinc - Pecs

Szentlorinc played Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Szolnok - Gyirmot

Szolnok - Gyirmot

Szolnok played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 1-2.

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas - Kaposvar

Haladas played Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haladas won 4-0.

Debrecen - Vasas

Debrecen - Vasas

Debrecen played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Vasas won 1-2.

Valur - Vikingur O.

Valur - Vikingur O.

Valur played Vikingur O. at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valur won 3-0.

Leiknir R. - Fjolnir

Leiknir R. - Fjolnir

Leiknir R. played Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fjolnir won 3-4.

Keflavik - Selfoss

Keflavik - Selfoss

Keflavik played Selfoss at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Keflavik won 2-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Ironi Baka El Garbiya - Hapoel Bnei Arara

Ironi Baka El Garbiya played Hapoel Bnei Arara at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ironi Baka El Garbiya won 2-0.

Carpi - Fermana

Carpi - Fermana

Carpi played Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fano - Ravenna

Fano - Ravenna

Fano played Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triestina - Arezzo

Triestina - Arezzo

Triestina played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Calcio Padova - Cesena

Calcio Padova - Cesena

Calcio Padova played Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lecco - Juventus-2

Lecco - Juventus-2

Lecco played Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lecco won 4-0.

Pergolettese - Livorno

Pergolettese - Livorno

Pergolettese played Livorno at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pergolettese won 1-0.

Renate - Piacenza

Renate - Piacenza

Renate played Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grosseto - Pontedera

Grosseto - Pontedera

Grosseto played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grosseto won 3-1.

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio - Catania

Vibonese Calcio played Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo - Paganese

Teramo played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Teramo won 2-0.

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 - Roma U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sassuolo U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sassuolo U-19 - Genoa U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Roma W - Empoli W

Roma W - Empoli W

Roma W played Empoli W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 2-0.

San Marino Academy W - Juventus W

San Marino Academy W - Juventus W

San Marino Academy W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 1-3.

Arconatese - Chieri

Arconatese - Chieri

Arconatese played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chieri won 1-3.

Casale - Castellanzese

Casale - Castellanzese

Casale played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castellanzese won 1-2.

Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese - Bra

Folgore Caratese played Bra at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bra won 1-4.

Fossano - Borgosesia

Fossano - Borgosesia

Fossano played Borgosesia at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borgosesia won 0-3.

Legnano - Lavagnese

Legnano - Lavagnese

Legnano played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnano won 3-1.

SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese

SC Caronnese - Citta di Varese

SC Caronnese played Citta di Varese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanremese - Gozzano

Sanremese - Gozzano

Sanremese played Gozzano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sestri Levante - P.D.H.A.E.

Sestri Levante - P.D.H.A.E.

Sestri Levante played P.D.H.A.E. at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. P.D.H.A.E. won 2-3.

Vado - Saluzzo

Vado - Saluzzo

Vado played Saluzzo at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Imperia - HSL Derthona

Imperia - HSL Derthona

Imperia played HSL Derthona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Imperia won 2-0.

Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto

Ciserano-Bergamo - Brusaporto

Ciserano-Bergamo are playing Brusaporto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28.

Fanfulla - Villa Valle

Fanfulla - Villa Valle

Fanfulla played Villa Valle at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nibionnoggiono - Tritium

Nibionnoggiono - Tritium

Nibionnoggiono played Tritium at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nibionnoggiono won 3-1.

Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina

Ponte San Pietro - Real Calepina

Ponte San Pietro played Real Calepina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Calepina won 0-1.

Scanzorosciate - Calvina

Scanzorosciate - Calvina

Scanzorosciate played Calvina at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Calvina won 0-3.

Sona - Seregno

Sona - Seregno

Sona played Seregno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seregno won 0-2.

USD Casatese - Franciacorta

USD Casatese - Franciacorta

USD Casatese played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vis Nova Giussano - Breno

Vis Nova Giussano - Breno

Vis Nova Giussano are playing Breno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on February 28.

Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico

Ambrosiana - San Giorgio-Sedico

Ambrosiana played San Giorgio-Sedico at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Giorgio-Sedico won 1-2.

Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento

Arzignano Valchiampo - Trento

Arzignano Valchiampo played Trento at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trento won 0-1.

Belluno - Union Feltre

Belluno - Union Feltre

Belluno played Union Feltre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belluno won 2-1.

Campodarsego - Manzanese

Campodarsego - Manzanese

Campodarsego played Manzanese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Manzanese won 1-4.

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano - Caldiero Terme

Cartigliano played Caldiero Terme at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chions - Luparense

Chions - Luparense

Chions played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna

Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna

Cjarlins Muzane played Montebelluna at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montebelluna won 1-3.

Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre

Delta Porto Tolle - Mestre

Delta Porto Tolle played Mestre at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 0-1.

Este - Clodiense

Este - Clodiense

Este played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Clodiense won 0-3.

Virtus Bolzano - Adriese

Virtus Bolzano - Adriese

Virtus Bolzano played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 5-0.

Aglianese - Seravezza

Aglianese - Seravezza

Aglianese played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Seravezza won 0-1.

Correggese - Pro Livorno

Correggese - Pro Livorno

Correggese played Pro Livorno at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Livorno won 1-2.

Corticella - Forli

Corticella - Forli

Corticella played Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Forli won 1-3.

Fiorenzuola - Marignanese

Fiorenzuola - Marignanese

Fiorenzuola are playing Marignanese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Mezzolara

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Mezzolara

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Progresso - Prato

Progresso - Prato

Progresso played Prato at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Prato won 0-2.

Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi

Real Forte Querceta - Sasso Marconi

Real Forte Querceta played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Real Forte Querceta won 1-0.

Rimini - Lentigione

Rimini - Lentigione

Rimini are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28.

Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese

Sammaurese - G.S. Bagnolese

Sammaurese played G.S. Bagnolese at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sammaurese won 2-0.

Cannara - Foligno

Cannara - Foligno

Cannara played Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cannara won 1-0.

Flaminia - Ostia Mare

Flaminia - Ostia Mare

Flaminia played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 1-2.

Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina

Gavorrano - Sporting Trestina

Gavorrano played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gavorrano won 1-0.

Grassina - Pianese

Grassina - Pianese

Grassina played Pianese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pianese won 1-2.

Lornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio

Lornano Badesse - Montevarchi Calcio

Lornano Badesse are playing Montevarchi Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28.

Montespaccato - Trastevere

Montespaccato - Trastevere

Montespaccato played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trastevere won 1-2.

Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese

Sangiovannese - UC Sinalunghese

Sangiovannese played UC Sinalunghese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sangiovannese won 2-0.

Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci - San Donato Tavarnelle

Scandicci played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tiferno Lerchi - Siena

Tiferno Lerchi - Siena

Tiferno Lerchi played Siena at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Siena won 2-3.

Campobasso - Castelfidardo

Campobasso - Castelfidardo

Campobasso played Castelfidardo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Campobasso won 1-0.

Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia

Castelnuovo Vomano - Aprilia

Castelnuovo Vomano played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Castelnuovo Vomano won 3-2.

Cynthialbalonga - Porto Santelpidio

Cynthialbalonga - Porto Santelpidio

Cynthialbalonga played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cynthialbalonga won 2-1.

Matese - Montegiorgio

Matese - Montegiorgio

Matese played Montegiorgio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matese won 2-1.

Recanatese - Giulianova

Recanatese - Giulianova

Recanatese played Giulianova at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 3-2.

San Nicolo - Olympia Agnonese

San Nicolo - Olympia Agnonese

San Nicolo played Olympia Agnonese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 2-0.

Tolentino - Rieti

Tolentino - Rieti

Tolentino played Rieti at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tolentino won 1-0.

Vastese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Vastese - Atletico Terme Fiuggi

Vastese played Atletico Terme Fiuggi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vastogirardi - Pineto

Vastogirardi - Pineto

Vastogirardi are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on February 28.

Cassino - Afragolese

Cassino - Afragolese

Cassino are playing Afragolese at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28.

Giugliano - Latina

Giugliano - Latina

Giugliano played Latina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 0-3.

Gladiator - Carbonia

Gladiator - Carbonia

Gladiator played Carbonia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Carbonia won 2-4.

Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia

Lanusei Calcio - Insieme Formia

Lanusei Calcio played Insieme Formia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 1-0.

Latte Dolce - Nuova Monterosi

Latte Dolce - Nuova Monterosi

Latte Dolce played Nuova Monterosi at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 2-3.

Nola 1925 - Arzachena

Nola 1925 - Arzachena

Nola 1925 played Arzachena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nola 1925 won 1-0.

Nuova Florida - Muravera

Nuova Florida - Muravera

Nuova Florida are playing Muravera at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28.

Sassari Torres - Nocerina

Sassari Torres - Nocerina

Sassari Torres played Nocerina at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nocerina won 1-2.

Savoia - Vis Artena

Savoia - Vis Artena

Savoia played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altamura - AZ Picerno

Altamura - AZ Picerno

Altamura are playing AZ Picerno at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28.

Citta di Fasano - Casarano

Citta di Fasano - Casarano

Citta di Fasano played Casarano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fidelis Andria - Sorrento

Fidelis Andria - Sorrento

Fidelis Andria played Sorrento at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fidelis Andria won 2-0.

Francavilla - Audace Cerignola

Francavilla - Audace Cerignola

Francavilla played Audace Cerignola at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Audace Cerignola won 2-3.

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina - Real Aversa

Gravina are playing Real Aversa at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28.

Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto

Molfetta Calcio - Bitonto

Molfetta Calcio played Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio - Brindisi

Nardo Calcio played Brindisi at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nardo Calcio won 4-0.

Portici - Lavello

Portici - Lavello

Portici played Lavello at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lavello won 0-1.

Taranto - Puteolana

Taranto - Puteolana

Taranto played Puteolana at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Taranto won 1-0.

Dattilo - Paterno

Dattilo - Paterno

Dattilo played Paterno at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dattilo won 3-1.

Licata - Biancavilla

Licata - Biancavilla

Licata played Biancavilla at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Biancavilla won 0-1.

Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese

Marina di Ragusa - Cittanovese

Marina di Ragusa played Cittanovese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Messina - Rotonda

Messina - Rotonda

Messina played Rotonda at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Messina won 3-0.

Rende - Gelbison

Rende - Gelbison

Rende played Gelbison at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gelbison won 1-2.

S. Agata - Acireale

S. Agata - Acireale

S. Agata played Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. S. Agata won 3-1.

San Luca - Roccella

San Luca - Roccella

San Luca played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Luca won 1-0.

Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari

Santa Maria Cilento - Castrovillari

Santa Maria Cilento played Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Troina - FC Messina

Troina - FC Messina

Troina played FC Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Drita FC - Besa Peje

Drita FC - Besa Peje

Drita FC played Besa Peje at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 3-1.

Llapi - Ballkani

Llapi - Ballkani

Llapi played Ballkani at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Llapi won 1-0.

Dudelange - UNA Strassen

Dudelange - UNA Strassen

Dudelange played UNA Strassen at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch - Rodange

Fola Esch played Rodange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fola Esch won 4-1.

Hamm Benfica - FC Racing Union

Hamm Benfica - FC Racing Union

Hamm Benfica played FC Racing Union at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 0-1.

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange - Jeunesse Esch

Petange played Jeunesse Esch at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jeunesse Esch won 1-2.

Progres Niedercorn - Differdange

Progres Niedercorn - Differdange

Progres Niedercorn played Differdange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosport - Etzella

Rosport - Etzella

Rosport played Etzella at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Etzella won 0-3.

Wiltz 71 - Mondorf-les-Bains

Wiltz 71 - Mondorf-les-Bains

Wiltz 71 played Mondorf-les-Bains at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wiltz 71 won 5-0.

FC Marsa - Pembroke Athleta

FC Marsa - Pembroke Athleta

FC Marsa played Pembroke Athleta at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fgura United - Qrendi

Fgura United - Qrendi

Fgura United played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Qrendi won 1-2.

Marsaxlokk - St. Georges

Marsaxlokk - St. Georges

Marsaxlokk are playing St. Georges at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28.

Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Mqabba FC - Vittoriosa Stars

Mqabba FC played Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zebbug Rangers won 0-1.

Floresti - Speranta

Floresti - Speranta

Floresti played Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Zimbru - Codru Lozova

Zimbru - Codru Lozova

Zimbru played Codru Lozova at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zimbru won 2-1.

Stargard - Slask-2

Stargard - Slask-2

Stargard played Slask-2 at the II Liga of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gornik Polkowice - Chojniczanka

Gornik Polkowice - Chojniczanka

Gornik Polkowice played Chojniczanka at the II Liga of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz

Chelmianka Chelm - Wisla Sandomierz

Chelmianka Chelm played Wisla Sandomierz at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won 3-0.

Avia Swidnik - Cracovia-2

Avia Swidnik - Cracovia-2

Avia Swidnik played Cracovia-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lagow

Jutrzenka Giebultow - Lagow

Jutrzenka Giebultow played Lagow at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lagow won 0-3.

Braga-2 - Pedras Salgadas

Braga-2 - Pedras Salgadas

Braga-2 played Pedras Salgadas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Braganca - Aguia FC Vimioso

Braganca - Aguia FC Vimioso

Braganca played Aguia FC Vimioso at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maria da Fonte - Cerveira

Maria da Fonte - Cerveira

Maria da Fonte played Cerveira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maria da Fonte won 1-0.

Vianense - Mirandela

Vianense - Mirandela

Vianense played Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vidago - Merelinense

Vidago - Merelinense

Vidago played Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vidago won 2-1.

Vilaverdense - Montalegre

Vilaverdense - Montalegre

Vilaverdense played Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Berco - Mondinense

Berco - Mondinense

Berco played Mondinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berco won 4-1.

Camacha - Aves

Camacha - Aves

Camacha are playing Aves at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28.

Fafe - Rio Ave-2

Fafe - Rio Ave-2

Fafe played Rio Ave-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 3-1.

Sao Martinho - Brito

Sao Martinho - Brito

Sao Martinho played Brito at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brito won 0-1.

Amarante - Vila Real

Amarante - Vila Real

Amarante played Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amarante won 1-0.

Leca - Coimbroes

Leca - Coimbroes

Leca played Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leca won 2-0.

Paredes - Maritimo-2

Paredes - Maritimo-2

Paredes played Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo-2 won 0-3.

Pedras Rubras - Gondomar

Pedras Rubras - Gondomar

Pedras Rubras played Gondomar at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gondomar won 1-3.

Trofense - Salgueiros

Trofense - Salgueiros

Trofense played Salgueiros at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trofense won 1-0.

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira - Camara de Lobos

Uniao Madeira are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 28.

Beira Mar - Espinho

Beira Mar - Espinho

Beira Mar played Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Canelas - Valadares Gaia

Canelas - Valadares Gaia

Canelas played Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valadares Gaia won 1-2.

Castro Daire - Sao Joao Ver

Castro Daire - Sao Joao Ver

Castro Daire played Sao Joao Ver at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sao Joao Ver won 0-3.

Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV

Sanjoanense - Lusitano FCV

Sanjoanense played Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sanjoanense won 3-0.

Vila Cortez - Lusitano Lourosa

Vila Cortez - Lusitano Lourosa

Vila Cortez played Lusitano Lourosa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lusitano Lourosa won 0-4.

Academica U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Academica U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Academica U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Academica U-23 won 4-0.

Alcains - Sertanense

Alcains - Sertanense

Alcains played Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sertanense won 0-2.

Carapinheirense - GRAP

Carapinheirense - GRAP

Carapinheirense are playing GRAP at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28.

Leiria - Vitoria Sernache

Leiria - Vitoria Sernache

Leiria played Vitoria Sernache at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leiria won 1-0.

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense - Condeixa

Marinhense are playing Condeixa at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28.

Oleiros - Mortagua

Oleiros - Mortagua

Oleiros played Mortagua at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sacavenense - Sintrense

Sacavenense - Sintrense

Sacavenense played Sintrense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sacavenense won 4-0.

1 Dezembro - Caldas SC

1 Dezembro - Caldas SC

1 Dezembro played Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. 1 Dezembro won 2-1.

Lourinhanense - Loures

Lourinhanense - Loures

Lourinhanense played Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Loures won 1-2.

Uniao Almeirim - Fatima

Uniao Almeirim - Fatima

Uniao Almeirim are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28.

Uniao Santarem - Torreense

Uniao Santarem - Torreense

Uniao Santarem played Torreense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group F of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torreense won 0-2.

Real - Praiense

Real - Praiense

Real played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Real won 3-1.

Fabril Barreiro - Sporting-2

Fabril Barreiro - Sporting-2

Fabril Barreiro played Sporting-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sporting-2 won 0-2.

Oriental - Fontinhas

Oriental - Fontinhas

Oriental played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rabo Peixe - Olimpico Montijo

Rabo Peixe - Olimpico Montijo

Rabo Peixe played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 0-1.

Estrela Amadora - Belenenses-2

Estrela Amadora - Belenenses-2

Estrela Amadora played Belenenses-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group G of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estrela Amadora won 1-0.

Louletano - Amora

Louletano - Amora

Louletano played Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Moncarapachense - Olhanense

Moncarapachense - Olhanense

Moncarapachense played Olhanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Moncarapachense won 1-0.

Aljustrelense - Armacenenses

Aljustrelense - Armacenenses

Aljustrelense are playing Armacenenses at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28.

Juventude Evora - Pinhalnovense

Juventude Evora - Pinhalnovense

Juventude Evora played Pinhalnovense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Juventude Evora won 1-0.

Lagos - Moura

Lagos - Moura

Lagos played Moura at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group H of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SL Benfica W - Maritimo W

SL Benfica W - Maritimo W

SL Benfica W played Maritimo W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. SL Benfica W won 4-2.

Sporting W - Clube Condeixa W

Sporting W - Clube Condeixa W

Sporting W played Clube Condeixa W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting W won 1-0.

Torreense W - Famalicao W

Torreense W - Famalicao W

Torreense W played Famalicao W at the Divisiao 1, Championship round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Famalicao W won 1-7.

A-dos-Francos W - Estoril W

A-dos-Francos W - Estoril W

A-dos-Francos W played Estoril W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 1-2.

Amora W - Ouriense W

Amora W - Ouriense W

Amora W played Ouriense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Amora W won 3-0.

CF Benfica W - Damaiense W

CF Benfica W - Damaiense W

CF Benfica W played Damaiense W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Damaiense W won 2-3.

Cadima W - Boavista W

Cadima W - Boavista W

Cadima W played Boavista W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boavista W won 0-3.

Gil Vicente W - Fiaes W

Gil Vicente W - Fiaes W

Gil Vicente W played Fiaes W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gil Vicente W won 2-0.

Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W

Ovarense W - Valadares Gaia W

Ovarense W played Valadares Gaia W at the Divisiao 1, Relegation round - Women of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valadares Gaia W won 0-1.

Farul Constanta - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Farul Constanta - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Farul Constanta played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Farul Constanta won 1-0.

Pandurii - Petrolul 52

Pandurii - Petrolul 52

Pandurii played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 0-4.

Chertanovo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Chertanovo U-20 - Rotor U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Chertanovo U-20 won 2-1.

Domagnano - Cailungo

Domagnano - Cailungo

Domagnano played Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cailungo won 2-3.

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano - Tre Penne

Folgore-Falciano played Tre Penne at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folgore-Falciano won 1-0.

San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori

San Giovanni - SP Tre Fiori

San Giovanni played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borac - Jagodina

Borac - Jagodina

Borac played Jagodina at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo

Kabel Novi Sad - Sloga Kraljevo

Kabel Novi Sad played Sloga Kraljevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kabel Novi Sad won 2-0.

Radnicki Pirot - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Radnicki Pirot - Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica

Radnicki Pirot played Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnicki Pirot won 1-0.

Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci

Zemun - Buducnost Dobanovci

Zemun played Buducnost Dobanovci at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buducnost Dobanovci won 0-1.

Kolubara - Dinamo Vranje

Kolubara - Dinamo Vranje

Kolubara played Dinamo Vranje at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kolubara won 1-0.

Slovan-2 - Podbrezova

Slovan-2 - Podbrezova

Slovan-2 played Podbrezova at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Podbrezova won 0-3.

Samorin - Liptovsky Mikulas

Samorin - Liptovsky Mikulas

Samorin played Liptovsky Mikulas at the 2. liga of Slovakia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 0-1.

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo - Primorje

Brda Dobrovo are playing Primorje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice - Krsko

Brezice are playing Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani - Bilje

Dekani are playing Bilje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob - Era Smartno

Dob are playing Era Smartno at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Drava - Nafta

Drava - Nafta

Drava are playing Nafta at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje - NK Krka

Radomlje are playing NK Krka at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje - Beltinci

Rudar Velenje are playing Beltinci at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav - NK Fuzinar

Triglav are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on February 28.

Leioa - Alaves-2

Leioa - Alaves-2

Leioa played Alaves-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Real Sociedad-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Real Sociedad-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Real Sociedad-2 played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Sociedad-2 won 3-0.

Laredo - Portugalete

Laredo - Portugalete

Laredo played Portugalete at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Portugalete won 0-1.

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona-2

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona-2

Lleida Esportiu played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Barcelona-2 won 0-1.

Las Palmas-2 - Cadiz-2

Las Palmas-2 - Cadiz-2

Las Palmas-2 played Cadiz-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando

Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando

Recreativo Huelva played San Fernando at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Recreativo Huelva won 3-1.

Logrono W - Santa Teresa W

Logrono W - Santa Teresa W

Logrono W played Santa Teresa W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rayo Vallecano W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Rayo Vallecano W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Rayo Vallecano W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 3-1.

Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W

Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W

Real Sociedad W played Real Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Sociedad W won 3-1.

Bouzas - Pontellas

Bouzas - Pontellas

Bouzas played Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bouzas won 2-0.

Deportivo-2 - Bergantinos

Deportivo-2 - Bergantinos

Deportivo-2 played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 1-2.

Somozas - Silva SD

Somozas - Silva SD

Somozas played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Arenteiro won 1-0.

Fisterra - Villalbes RC

Fisterra - Villalbes RC

Fisterra played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villalbes RC won 0-1.

Ourense CF - Alondras

Ourense CF - Alondras

Ourense CF are playing Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28.

Viveiro - Arzua

Viveiro - Arzua

Viveiro played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Arzua won 0-3.

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes

Agrupacion Estudiantil - Pontes

Agrupacion Estudiantil played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Agrupacion Estudiantil won 5-1.

Atios - Arosa

Atios - Arosa

Atios played Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Choco - Estradense

Choco - Estradense

Choco played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estradense won 1-2.

Paiosaco - Polvorin

Paiosaco - Polvorin

Paiosaco played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Polvorin won 0-1.

Ribadumia - Barco

Ribadumia - Barco

Ribadumia played Barco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ribadumia won 1-0.

Gijon Industrial - Navarro

Gijon Industrial - Navarro

Gijon Industrial played Navarro at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gijon Industrial won 3-0.

Lenense - Real Aviles

Lenense - Real Aviles

Lenense played Real Aviles at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Real Aviles won 1-3.

Llanera - Aviles Stadium

Llanera - Aviles Stadium

Llanera played Aviles Stadium at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

San Martin EI - Llanes

San Martin EI - Llanes

San Martin EI played Llanes at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vallobin - Ceares

Vallobin - Ceares

Vallobin played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ceares won 1-3.

Valdesoto - Siero

Valdesoto - Siero

Valdesoto are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28.

Caudal - Mosconia

Caudal - Mosconia

Caudal played Mosconia at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Caudal won 4-0.

Racing Santander-2 - Rinconeda Polanco

Racing Santander-2 - Rinconeda Polanco

Racing Santander-2 played Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Racing Santander-2 won 5-0.

Samano - Ribamontan al Mar

Samano - Ribamontan al Mar

Samano played Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Samano won 3-0.

Barquereno - Bezana

Barquereno - Bezana

Barquereno played Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barquereno won 4-0.

Selaya - Cultural Guarnizo

Selaya - Cultural Guarnizo

Selaya are playing Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28.

Torrelavega - Tropezon

Torrelavega - Tropezon

Torrelavega played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vimenor - Castro

Vimenor - Castro

Vimenor played Castro at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vimenor won 2-0.

Santutxu - Urgatzi

Santutxu - Urgatzi

Santutxu played Urgatzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Santutxu won 3-0.

Ariznabarra - Urduliz

Ariznabarra - Urduliz

Ariznabarra played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Urduliz won 0-3.

Sodupe - Santurtzi

Sodupe - Santurtzi

Sodupe played Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Santurtzi won 0-1.

Real Sociedad-3 - Balmaseda

Real Sociedad-3 - Balmaseda

Real Sociedad-3 played Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grama - Peralada

Grama - Peralada

Grama played Peralada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Grama won 1-0.

CE Europa - Terrassa

CE Europa - Terrassa

CE Europa played Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Figueres - Sants

Figueres - Sants

Figueres played Sants at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sants won 1-2.

Girona-2 - Sant Andreu

Girona-2 - Sant Andreu

Girona-2 played Sant Andreu at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona-2 won 2-1.

Granollers - Banyoles

Granollers - Banyoles

Granollers played Banyoles at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pobla Mafumet - Manresa

Pobla Mafumet - Manresa

Pobla Mafumet played Manresa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Cristobal - Igualada

San Cristobal - Igualada

San Cristobal played Igualada at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Cristobal won 1-0.

Catarroja - Villarreal-3

Catarroja - Villarreal-3

Catarroja played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villarreal-3 won 0-3.

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim - Hercules-2

Beniganim played Hercules-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beniganim won 1-0.

Alzira - Roda FC

Alzira - Roda FC

Alzira played Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Roda FC won 0-2.

Vilamarxant - Saguntino

Vilamarxant - Saguntino

Vilamarxant played Saguntino at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torrent - Acero

Torrent - Acero

Torrent played Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Acero won 0-2.

Eldense - Novelda

Eldense - Novelda

Eldense played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eldense won 2-0.

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto - Mostoles

Atletico de Pinto played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 1-0.

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla - Alcorcon-2

Parla played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alcorcon-2 won 0-1.

Real Aranjuez - Villaverde Boetticher

Real Aranjuez - Villaverde Boetticher

Real Aranjuez played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 0-2.

Torrejon - Moratalaz

Torrejon - Moratalaz

Torrejon are playing Moratalaz at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28.

Trival Valderas - El Alamo

Trival Valderas - El Alamo

Trival Valderas played El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 1-0.

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF - Leganes-2

Mostoles CF played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Leganes-2 won 0-1.

RSD Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

RSD Alcala - Pozuelo Alarcon

RSD Alcala played Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. RSD Alcala won 2-0.

Santa Ana - Complutense

Santa Ana - Complutense

Santa Ana played Complutense at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Complutense won 0-2.

Villanueva de Pardillo - Paracuellos Antamira

Villanueva de Pardillo - Paracuellos Antamira

Villanueva de Pardillo played Paracuellos Antamira at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Paracuellos Antamira won 0-1.

Union Adarve - San Fernardo de Henares

Union Adarve - San Fernardo de Henares

Union Adarve played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Adarve won 5-0.

Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano-2

Flat Earth - Rayo Vallecano-2

Flat Earth played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mirandes-2 - Cultural Cebrerena

Mirandes-2 - Cultural Cebrerena

Mirandes-2 played Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mirandes-2 won 3-0.

Almazan - Arandina

Almazan - Arandina

Almazan played Arandina at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almazan won 2-0.

Becerril Campos - Penaranda

Becerril Campos - Penaranda

Becerril Campos played Penaranda at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia-2

Gimnastica Segoviana - Numancia-2

Gimnastica Segoviana played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gimnastica Segoviana won 4-1.

La Baneza - Atletico Astorga

La Baneza - Atletico Astorga

La Baneza played Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos

Real Avila - Colegios Diocesanos

Real Avila played Colegios Diocesanos at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Avila won 2-0.

Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

Bembibre - La Virgen del Camino

Bembibre played La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. La Virgen del Camino won 0-1.

Real Jaen - Loja

Real Jaen - Loja

Real Jaen played Loja at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Real Jaen won 1-0.

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Vega

Polideportivo Almeria - Huetor Vega

Polideportivo Almeria played Huetor Vega at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Polideportivo Almeria won 3-2.

Melilla CD - El Palo

Melilla CD - El Palo

Melilla CD played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Melilla CD won 1-0.

Mancha Real - Almeria-2

Mancha Real - Almeria-2

Mancha Real played Almeria-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Atletico Porcuna - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Atletico Porcuna - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Atletico Porcuna played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Porcuna won 2-1.

Coria CF - La Palma

Coria CF - La Palma

Coria CF played La Palma at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense - Santa Catalina

Llosetense played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Genova

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Genova at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 2-0.

Platges de Calvia - Binissalem

Platges de Calvia - Binissalem

Platges de Calvia played Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cardassar - Collerense

Cardassar - Collerense

Cardassar played Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Collerense won 1-3.

Atletico Tacoronte - Atletico Paso

Atletico Tacoronte - Atletico Paso

Atletico Tacoronte played Atletico Paso at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Victoria - Tenisca

Atletico Victoria - Tenisca

Atletico Victoria played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Buzanada - Mensajero

Buzanada - Mensajero

Buzanada played Mensajero at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 0-1.

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera - Santa Ursula

Vera played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca

Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca

Ciudad de Murcia played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ciudad de Murcia won 1-0.

Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor

Huercal-Overa - Mar Menor

Huercal-Overa played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-3.

Minerva - Aguilas

Minerva - Aguilas

Minerva played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aguilas won 0-2.

Deportivo Minera - Muleno

Deportivo Minera - Muleno

Deportivo Minera played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

El Palmar - UCAM Murcia-2

El Palmar - UCAM Murcia-2

El Palmar played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 0-2.

Murcia-2 - Los Garres

Murcia-2 - Los Garres

Murcia-2 played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartagena - La Union

Cartagena - La Union

Cartagena played La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. La Union won 0-2.

Mazarron - Racing Murcia

Mazarron - Racing Murcia

Mazarron played Racing Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mazarron won 1-0.

Olimpico Totana - EDMF Churra

Olimpico Totana - EDMF Churra

Olimpico Totana played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpico Totana won 1-0.

Atletico Pulpileno - Plus Ultra

Atletico Pulpileno - Plus Ultra

Atletico Pulpileno played Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 2-0.

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno - Azuaga

Cacereno played Azuaga at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 3-0.

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos - Arroyo

Fuente de Cantos played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Arroyo won 1-2.

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo - Aceuchal

Montijo played Aceuchal at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Montijo won 5-1.

Plasencia - Lobon

Plasencia - Lobon

Plasencia played Lobon at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Plasencia won 2-0.

Diocesano - Trujillo

Diocesano - Trujillo

Diocesano played Trujillo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Diocesano won 5-2.

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CD Coria won 4-1.

Llerenense - Olivenza

Llerenense - Olivenza

Llerenense played Olivenza at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Llerenense won 1-0.

Moralo - Campanario

Moralo - Campanario

Moralo played Campanario at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moralo won 2-0.

RCP Valverdeno - Jerez

RCP Valverdeno - Jerez

RCP Valverdeno played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jerez won 0-2.

Valdivia - Chinato

Valdivia - Chinato

Valdivia played Chinato at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valdivia won 1-0.

Murchante - Fontellas

Murchante - Fontellas

Murchante played Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Murchante won 1-0.

Pena Azagresa - Ardoi

Pena Azagresa - Ardoi

Pena Azagresa played Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pena Azagresa won 1-0.

Corellano - Valle Egues

Corellano - Valle Egues

Corellano played Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Sport - Bidezarra

Pena Sport - Bidezarra

Pena Sport played Bidezarra at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pena Sport won 2-0.

River Ega - Subiza

River Ega - Subiza

River Ega played Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Tedeon - Calasancio

Tedeon - Calasancio

Tedeon played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tedeon won 3-1.

Varea - Arnedo

Varea - Arnedo

Varea played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vianes - Anguiano

Vianes - Anguiano

Vianes played Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Anguiano won 1-3.

CD Alfaro - Berceo

CD Alfaro - Berceo

CD Alfaro played Berceo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Alfaro won 2-0.

Pradejon - Yague

Pradejon - Yague

Pradejon played Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pradejon won 2-1.

Racing Rioja - River Ebro

Racing Rioja - River Ebro

Racing Rioja played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Racing Rioja won 5-0.

Alberite - Casalarreina

Alberite - Casalarreina

Alberite played Casalarreina at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Casalarreina won 0-1.

La Calzada - Oyonesa

La Calzada - Oyonesa

La Calzada played Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. La Calzada won 2-0.

Naxara - Logrones-2

Naxara - Logrones-2

Naxara played Logrones-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Logrones-2 won 2-3.

Zaragoza-2 - Belchite

Zaragoza-2 - Belchite

Zaragoza-2 played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Belchite won 0-1.

Epila - Brea

Epila - Brea

Epila played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valdefierro - Teruel

Valdefierro - Teruel

Valdefierro played Teruel at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Teruel won 0-1.

Barbastro - Sabinanigo

Barbastro - Sabinanigo

Barbastro played Sabinanigo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barbastro won 1-0.

Borja - Utebo

Borja - Utebo

Borja played Utebo at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Almudevar - Calamocha

Almudevar - Calamocha

Almudevar played Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fraga - Atletico Monzon

Fraga - Atletico Monzon

Fraga played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Fraga won 1-0.

Illueca - Huesca-2

Illueca - Huesca-2

Illueca played Huesca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Huesca-2 won 0-2.

Sarinena - Cuarte Industrial

Sarinena - Cuarte Industrial

Sarinena played Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tamarite - Binefar

Tamarite - Binefar

Tamarite played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villanueva CF - Robres

Villanueva CF - Robres

Villanueva CF played Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Illescas - Pedroneras

Illescas - Pedroneras

Illescas played Pedroneras at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Illescas won 2-1.

FC Guadalajara - Conquense

FC Guadalajara - Conquense

FC Guadalajara played Conquense at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. FC Guadalajara won 1-0.

La Solana - Almagro FC

La Solana - Almagro FC

La Solana played Almagro FC at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Solana won 2-0.

Manzanares - Albacete-2

Manzanares - Albacete-2

Manzanares played Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrijos - Azuqueca

Torrijos - Azuqueca

Torrijos played Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Torrijos won 1-0.

Calvo Sotelo - Quintanar del Rey

Calvo Sotelo - Quintanar del Rey

Calvo Sotelo played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Calvo Sotelo won 3-1.

Manchego - Almansa

Manchego - Almansa

Manchego played Almansa at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marchamalo - Tarancon

Marchamalo - Tarancon

Marchamalo played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Marchamalo won 2-1.

Huracan Balazote - Atletico Ibanes

Huracan Balazote - Atletico Ibanes

Huracan Balazote played Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas

Rayo Majadahonda played Las Rozas at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SS Reyes - Atletico Baleares

SS Reyes - Atletico Baleares

SS Reyes played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 5 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Goteborg - Sundsvall

Goteborg - Sundsvall

Goteborg played Sundsvall at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lodde - Orebro

Lodde - Orebro

Lodde played Orebro at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Orebro won 0-7.

Sandviken - IFK Norrkoping

Sandviken - IFK Norrkoping

Sandviken played IFK Norrkoping at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IFK Norrkoping won 1-4.

Sirius - Trelleborg

Sirius - Trelleborg

Sirius played Trelleborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Falkenberg - Degerfor

Falkenberg - Degerfor

Falkenberg played Degerfor at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Degerfor won 1-3.

Kalmar - Brage

Kalmar - Brage

Kalmar played Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalmar won 1-0.

Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby

Oskarshamns AIK - Hammarby

Oskarshamns AIK played Hammarby at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hammarby won 0-3.

Djurgarden - Umea

Djurgarden - Umea

Djurgarden played Umea at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 7-0.

Umea - Djurgarden

Umea - Djurgarden

Umea are playing Djurgarden at the National cup of Sweden on February 28.

Utsiktens - Elfsborg

Utsiktens - Elfsborg

Utsiktens played Elfsborg at the National cup of Sweden on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Elfsborg won 1-4.

Bergama Belediye - Modafen

Bergama Belediye - Modafen

Bergama Belediye played Modafen at the 3. Lig, Group 4 of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Modafen won 1-2.

Ergene Velimespor - Gumushanespor

Ergene Velimespor - Gumushanespor

Ergene Velimespor played Gumushanespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kocaelispor - Afjet Afyonspor

Kocaelispor played Afjet Afyonspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe

Sancaktepe Belediye - Hacettepe

Sancaktepe Belediye played Hacettepe at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hacettepe won 0-3.

Soleil - Adjidja

Soleil - Adjidja

Soleil are playing Adjidja at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC - JAC

ASPAC are playing JAC at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ayema - ASVO

Ayema - ASVO

Ayema are playing ASVO at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beke Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou

Beke Bembereke - Dynamique Djougou

Beke Bembereke are playing Dynamique Djougou at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Damissa - Dadje

Damissa - Dadje

Damissa are playing Dadje at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eternel - AS Cotonou

Eternel - AS Cotonou

Eternel are playing AS Cotonou at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real Sport - Tukunnin

Real Sport - Tukunnin

Real Sport are playing Tukunnin at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Baridhara - Sheikh Russel

Baridhara - Sheikh Russel

Baridhara played Sheikh Russel at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Baridhara won 2-1.

Abahani - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani - Bashundhara Kings

Abahani played Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bashundhara Kings won 1-4.

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus - HK Rangers

Pegasus played HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Pegasus won 2-0.

Southern District - Happy Valley AA

Southern District - Happy Valley AA

Southern District are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28.

Resources Capital - HK Warriors

Resources Capital - HK Warriors

Resources Capital played HK Warriors at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. HK Warriors won 1-5.

Mohammedan - Real Kashmir

Mohammedan - Real Kashmir

Mohammedan played Real Kashmir at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mohammedan won 2-0.

Sudeva - TRAU FC

Sudeva - TRAU FC

Sudeva played TRAU FC at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 10:35 UTC. TRAU FC won 2-3.

Chennai City - Aizawl

Chennai City - Aizawl

Chennai City played Aizawl at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Aizawl won 0-3.

Goa - Hyderabad

Goa - Hyderabad

Goa played Hyderabad at the ISL of India on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mumbai City - Mohun Bagan AC

Mumbai City - Mohun Bagan AC

Mumbai City played Mohun Bagan AC at the ISL of India on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai City won 2-0.

Al Diwanya - Naft Maysan

Al Diwanya - Naft Maysan

Al Diwanya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Qasim - Al Karkh

Al-Qasim - Al Karkh

Al-Qasim played Al Karkh at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Naft - Al Zawraa

Naft - Al Zawraa

Naft played Al Zawraa at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Talaba - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Talaba - Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya

Al Talaba played Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 1-2.

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Najaf

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Najaf

Naft Al-Wasat played Al Najaf at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Al Najaf won 0-1.

Al-Faysali - Al-Buqaa

Al-Faysali - Al-Buqaa

Al-Faysali played Al-Buqaa at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al-Faysali won 3-0.

Maan - Sahab

Maan - Sahab

Maan played Sahab at the Shield Cup of Jordan on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maan won 1-0.

Al Fehaiheel - Al Shabab

Al Fehaiheel - Al Shabab

Al Fehaiheel are playing Al Shabab at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Al Quadsia - Al Sahil

Al Quadsia - Al Sahil

Al Quadsia played Al Sahil at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Quadsia won 3-2.

Khaitan - Al Salmiyah

Khaitan - Al Salmiyah

Khaitan are playing Al Salmiyah at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Al Salmiyah - Al Fehaiheel

Al Salmiyah - Al Fehaiheel

Al Salmiyah played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-0.

Al Sahil - Al Arabi

Al Sahil - Al Arabi

Al Sahil are playing Al Arabi at the Premier League, Championship round of Kuwait on February 28.

Shorta - Horriya

Shorta - Horriya

Shorta played Horriya at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Shorta won 1-0.

Stade Malien - LC Ba

Stade Malien - LC Ba

Stade Malien played LC Ba at the Premier League of Mali on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Soni - COB

Soni - COB

Soni are playing COB at the Premier League of Mali on February 28.

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC - Suphanburi

Chonburi FC played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Chonburi FC won 4-1.

Thai Port - Rayong

Thai Port - Rayong

Thai Port played Rayong at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Thai Port won 3-1.

Sukhothai - Bangkok United

Sukhothai - Bangkok United

Sukhothai played Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bangkok United won 0-1.

Samut Prakan - BG Pathum United

Samut Prakan - BG Pathum United

Samut Prakan played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. BG Pathum United won 0-6.

Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Uthai Thani - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Uthai Thani played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Phrae United - Ranong United

Phrae United - Ranong United

Phrae United played Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Udon Thani - Chiangmai United

Udon Thani - Chiangmai United

Udon Thani played Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai United won 0-2.

Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom

Kasetsart - Nakhon Pathom

Kasetsart played Nakhon Pathom at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nakhon Pathom won 0-1.

Lampang - Chainat

Lampang - Chainat

Lampang played Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Binh Duong - Saigon

Binh Duong - Saigon

Binh Duong are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hai Phong

Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hai Phong

Hong Linh Ha Tinh are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Viettel - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Viettel are playing Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on February 28. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Cuando Cubango - Petro de Luanda

Cuando Cubango - Petro de Luanda

Cuando Cubango played Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 0-2.

Desportivo Huila - Progresso Lunda

Desportivo Huila - Progresso Lunda

Desportivo Huila played Progresso Lunda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Progresso Lunda won 0-1.

Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica Lobito

Ferroviario do Huambo - Academica Lobito

Ferroviario do Huambo played Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Academica Lobito won 0-1.

Onze Bravos - Wiliete

Onze Bravos - Wiliete

Onze Bravos played Wiliete at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Onze Bravos won 2-1.

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca - Recreativo da Caala

Sagrada Esperanca played Recreativo da Caala at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto - Sporting Cabinda

Primeiro de Agosto are playing Sporting Cabinda at the Girabola of Angola on February 28.

KOZAF - ASEC-K

KOZAF - ASEC-K

KOZAF are playing ASEC-K at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Majestic - Police BF

Majestic - Police BF

Majestic are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Vitesse BF - ASF Dioulasso

Vitesse BF - ASF Dioulasso

Vitesse BF are playing ASF Dioulasso at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Vitesse BF - ASFB

Vitesse BF - ASFB

Vitesse BF are playing ASFB at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

ASFA-Yennenga - Salitas

ASFA-Yennenga - Salitas

ASFA-Yennenga played Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Salitas won 1-3.

Police BF - Royal

Police BF - Royal

Police BF played Royal at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ouagadougou - Etoile Filante

Ouagadougou - Etoile Filante

Ouagadougou are playing Etoile Filante at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28.

Etoile Filante - Vitesse BF

Etoile Filante - Vitesse BF

Etoile Filante played Vitesse BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Vitesse BF won 1-2.

Dynamik - Muzinga

Dynamik - Muzinga

Dynamik played Muzinga at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dynamik won 1-0.

Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza

Le Messager Ngozi - Kayanza

Le Messager Ngozi played Kayanza at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olympic Star - Flambeau du Centre

Olympic Star - Flambeau du Centre

Olympic Star played Flambeau du Centre at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir

Royal de Muramvya - Aigle Noir

Royal de Muramvya played Aigle Noir at the Primus League of Burundi on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba - FC Renaissance

FC Simba played FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Simba won 3-1.

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union - Sanga Balende

Maniema Union played Sanga Balende at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Maniema Union won 4-1.

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe - Vita Club

Motema Pembe are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28.

Saint Eloi Lupopo - TP Mazembe

Saint Eloi Lupopo - TP Mazembe

Saint Eloi Lupopo played TP Mazembe at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aswan FC - National Bank of Egypt

Aswan FC - National Bank of Egypt

Aswan FC played National Bank of Egypt at the Premier League of Egypt on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. National Bank of Egypt won 0-2.

Al Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Geish

Al Ahly Cairo - Talaea El Geish

Al Ahly Cairo played Talaea El Geish at the Premier League of Egypt on February 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-1.

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema - Sebeta Kenema

Dire Dawa Kenema played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fasil Ketema - Kedus Giorgis

Fasil Ketema - Kedus Giorgis

Fasil Ketema played Kedus Giorgis at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fasil Ketema won 1-0.

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema - Jimma Aba Jifar

Adama Kenema are playing Jimma Aba Jifar at the Premier League of Ethiopia on March 1. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Tallinding United - WAA Banjul

Tallinding United - WAA Banjul

Tallinding United played WAA Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wallidan - Gambia Ports

Wallidan - Gambia Ports

Wallidan are playing Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak

Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak

Asante Kotoko played Hearts of Oak at the Premier League of Ghana on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Homeboyz - Leopards

Homeboyz - Leopards

Homeboyz played Leopards at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leopards won 1-2.

KCB - Kariobangi Sharks

KCB - Kariobangi Sharks

KCB played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kariobangi Sharks won 0-3.

Posta Rangers - Sofapaka

Posta Rangers - Sofapaka

Posta Rangers played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sofapaka won 1-2.

Ulinzi Stars - Bandari

Ulinzi Stars - Bandari

Ulinzi Stars played Bandari at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bandari won 0-2.

Vihiga United - Western Stima

Vihiga United - Western Stima

Vihiga United are playing Western Stima at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28.

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito - Zoo Kericho

Wazito are playing Zoo Kericho at the Premier League of Kenya on February 28.

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi - FUS Rabat

OCS Safi played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 0-1.

Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda

Ittihad Tanger - MCO Oujda

Ittihad Tanger played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. MCO Oujda won 1-2.

DHJ El Jadida - RCA Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida - RCA Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida played RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

ASS Sale - WAF Fes

ASS Sale - WAF Fes

ASS Sale played WAF Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAF Fes won 0-3.

Raja Beni Mellal - Tihad Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal - Tihad Casablanca

Raja Beni Mellal played Tihad Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Widad Temara - Kawkab Marrakech

Widad Temara - Kawkab Marrakech

Widad Temara played Kawkab Marrakech at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars

Akwa Starlets - Kano Pillars

Akwa Starlets played Kano Pillars at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akwa Starlets won 3-2.

Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist

Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist

Abia Warriors are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28.

Akwa United - Rivers United

Akwa United - Rivers United

Akwa United played Rivers United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 3-0.

Enugu Rangers - Heartland

Enugu Rangers - Heartland

Enugu Rangers played Heartland at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enugu Rangers won 2-0.

Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau United

Ifeanyi Ubah - Plateau United

Ifeanyi Ubah played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba

Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba

Jigawa Golden Stars played Enyimba at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kwara - Warri Wolves

Kwara - Warri Wolves

Kwara played Warri Wolves at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kwara won 2-0.

Lobi Stars - Katsina United

Lobi Stars - Katsina United

Lobi Stars played Katsina United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lobi Stars won 2-1.

Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United

Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United

Sunshine Stars played Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gorilla - Gasogi United

Gorilla - Gasogi United

Gorilla are playing Gasogi United at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Bugesera - AS Kigali

Bugesera - AS Kigali

Bugesera are playing AS Kigali at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Etincelles - Marines

Etincelles - Marines

Etincelles are playing Marines at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Muhanga - APR

Muhanga - APR

Muhanga are playing APR at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Musanze - Mukura

Musanze - Mukura

Musanze are playing Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

Rayon Sports - Sunrise

Rayon Sports - Sunrise

Rayon Sports are playing Sunrise at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

FC Police - Kiyovu Sports

FC Police - Kiyovu Sports

FC Police are playing Kiyovu Sports at the National League of Rwanda on February 28.

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

ASEC Ndiambour - Teungueth

ASEC Ndiambour played Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teungueth won 0-3.

DSC FC - CNEPS Excellence

DSC FC - CNEPS Excellence

DSC FC played CNEPS Excellence at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. CNEPS Excellence won 0-1.

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot - Jaraaf

Generation Foot played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Generation Foot won 2-0.

Goree - FC Douanes

Goree - FC Douanes

Goree played FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Douanes won 1-2.

Stade de Mbour - Diambars

Stade de Mbour - Diambars

Stade de Mbour played Diambars at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Diambars won 1-2.

Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars

Pretoria Callies - JDR Stars

Pretoria Callies played JDR Stars at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pretoria Callies won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

TS Sporting - Richards Bay

TS Sporting - Richards Bay

TS Sporting played Richards Bay at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Richards Bay won 1-2.

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United - Cape Town City

Chippa United played Cape Town City at the National cup of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chippa United won 2-1 in the extra time.

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo - Mbeya City

Namungo are playing Mbeya City at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 28.

Etoile du Sahel - Sfaxien

Etoile du Sahel - Sfaxien

Etoile du Sahel played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfaxien won 0-1.

Olympique Beja - Stade Tunis

Olympique Beja - Stade Tunis

Olympique Beja played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tataouine - Rejiche

Tataouine - Rejiche

Tataouine played Rejiche at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Etoile du Sahel - Bizertin

Etoile du Sahel - Bizertin

Etoile du Sahel are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28.

Monastir - Sfaxien

Monastir - Sfaxien

Monastir are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 28.

Esperance de Zarzis - Kasserine

Esperance de Zarzis - Kasserine

Esperance de Zarzis played Kasserine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esperance de Zarzis won 2-0.

Kalaa Sport - Jerba

Kalaa Sport - Jerba

Kalaa Sport played Jerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jerba won 0-1.

Mehamedia - Sidi Bouzid

Mehamedia - Sidi Bouzid

Mehamedia played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mehamedia won 2-0.

Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes

Menzel Bouzelfa - Gabes

Menzel Bouzelfa played Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gabes won 1-2.

Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous

Sfax Railways - Sporting Ben Arous

Sfax Railways played Sporting Ben Arous at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 1-0.

Buildcon - Young Green Eagles

Buildcon - Young Green Eagles

Buildcon played Young Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Buildcon won 2-1.

Forest Rangers - ZESCO United

Forest Rangers - ZESCO United

Forest Rangers played ZESCO United at the Super League of Zambia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ZESCO United won 0-3.

LD Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose

LD Alajuelense - Sporting San Jose

LD Alajuelense are playing Sporting San Jose at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos - Limon

San Carlos are playing Limon at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Achuapa - Coban Imperial

Achuapa - Coban Imperial

Achuapa played Coban Imperial at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Achuapa won 2-1.

Deportivo Sanarate - FC Sacachispas

Deportivo Sanarate - FC Sacachispas

Deportivo Sanarate played FC Sacachispas at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Xelaju - Iztapa

Xelaju - Iztapa

Xelaju are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on February 28. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC. It's the first half and Xelaju are winning 2-1.

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 28.

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC - Honduras Progreso

Platense FC are playing Honduras Progreso at the Clausura, 1st phase of Honduras on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Morelia - Celaya

Morelia - Celaya

Morelia played Celaya at the Liga de Expansion, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Celaya won 0-2.

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W - Leon W

Guadalajara W played Leon W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Guadalajara W won 5-1.

Puebla W - Queretaro W

Puebla W - Queretaro W

Puebla W played Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Queretaro W won 0-1.

Walter Ferreti - Chinandega

Walter Ferreti - Chinandega

Walter Ferreti are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Diriangen - Deportivo Ocotal

Diriangen - Deportivo Ocotal

Diriangen are playing Deportivo Ocotal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Esteli - Managua

Real Esteli - Managua

Real Esteli are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Junior Managua - Juventus Managua

Junior Managua - Juventus Managua

Junior Managua are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Clausura of Nicaragua on March 1. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este - Alianza FC

Costa del Este are playing Alianza FC at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Costa del Este are winning 1-0.

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador

Sporting San Miguelito are playing Plaza Amador at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico Chiriqui - Herrera

Atletico Chiriqui - Herrera

Atletico Chiriqui are playing Herrera at the LFP, Apertura of Panama on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the National Cup of Brasil on March 1. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

RB Bragantino - Corinthians

RB Bragantino - Corinthians

RB Bragantino are playing Corinthians at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira

Ferroviaria - Inter de Limeira

Ferroviaria are playing Inter de Limeira at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Santo Andre - Santos

Santo Andre - Santos

Santo Andre are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP

Sao Paulo - Botafogo SP

Sao Paulo are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pouso Alegre - Coimbra

Pouso Alegre - Coimbra

Pouso Alegre played Coimbra at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CAP Patrocinense - Athletic Minas

CAP Patrocinense - Athletic Minas

CAP Patrocinense played Athletic Minas at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Athletic Minas won 0-2.

Atletico-MG - URT

Atletico-MG - URT

Atletico-MG are playing URT at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico-MG are winning 1-0.

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Fluminense de Feira - Vitoria da Conquista

Fluminense de Feira played Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Fluminense de Feira won 1-0.

Jacuipense - Juazeirense

Jacuipense - Juazeirense

Jacuipense are playing Juazeirense at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Cianorte PR - Athletico Paranaense

Cianorte PR - Athletico Paranaense

Cianorte PR are playing Athletico Paranaense at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Coritiba - Cascavel CR

Coritiba - Cascavel CR

Coritiba are playing Cascavel CR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Operario PR - Azuriz

Operario PR - Azuriz

Operario PR played Azuriz at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW - Rio Branco PR

TCW are playing Rio Branco PR at the Paranaense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC - Sete de Setembro

Retro FC played Sete de Setembro at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Retro FC won 3-2.

Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma

Hercilio Luz - Prospera Criciuma

Hercilio Luz played Prospera Criciuma at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Prospera Criciuma won 2-3.

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense - Avai Florianopolis

Chapecoense are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Figueirense - Concordia AC

Figueirense - Concordia AC

Figueirense are playing Concordia AC at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Figueirense are winning 2-0.

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Joinville - Marcilio Dias

Joinville - Marcilio Dias

Joinville are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Ipora - Goias

Ipora - Goias

Ipora are playing Goias at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Atletico GO - Jataiense

Atletico GO - Jataiense

Atletico GO are playing Jataiense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Goianesia - Aparecidense

Goianesia - Aparecidense

Goianesia are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28.

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis

Gremio Anapolis - Anapolis

Gremio Anapolis played Anapolis at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gremio Anapolis won 3-1.

Itumbiara - CRAC

Itumbiara - CRAC

Itumbiara played CRAC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova - Jaragua EC

Vila Nova played Jaragua EC at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Vila Nova won 1-0.

Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano

Boca Junior - Frei Paulistano

Boca Junior played Frei Paulistano at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Boca Junior won 3-0.

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana - Boca Junior

Itabaiana are playing Boca Junior at the Sergipano of Brasil on February 28.

Globo - Palmeira

Globo - Palmeira

Globo played Palmeira at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Globo won 3-1.

ASSU - Potiguar Mossoro

ASSU - Potiguar Mossoro

ASSU played Potiguar Mossoro at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ASSU won 4-0.

America RN - Santa Cruz Natal

America RN - Santa Cruz Natal

America RN played Santa Cruz Natal at the Potiguar of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. America RN won 2-1.

Alianca - CSE

Alianca - CSE

Alianca played CSE at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Alianca won 1-0.

CSA - Treze

CSA - Treze

CSA are playing Treze at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and CSA are winning 1-0.

Salgueiro - Bahia

Salgueiro - Bahia

Salgueiro are playing Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bahia are winning 0-1.

Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa

Sport Recife - Sampaio Correa

Sport Recife are playing Sampaio Correa at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Desportiva ES - Vilhenense

Desportiva ES - Vilhenense

Desportiva ES played Vilhenense at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Desportiva ES won 4-1.

Rio Branco VN - Serra

Rio Branco VN - Serra

Rio Branco VN played Serra at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rio Branco VN won 2-0.

Carajas - Bragantino PA

Carajas - Bragantino PA

Carajas are playing Bragantino PA at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Paysandu - Castanhal

Paysandu - Castanhal

Paysandu played Castanhal at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Aguia de Maraba - Tuna Luso

Aguia de Maraba - Tuna Luso

Aguia de Maraba played Tuna Luso at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Aguia de Maraba won 3-2.

Independente PA - Tapajos

Independente PA - Tapajos

Independente PA played Tapajos at the Paraense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Independente PA won 1-0.

Cuiaba - Pocone

Cuiaba - Pocone

Cuiaba played Pocone at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cuiaba won 6-1.

Nova Mutum EC - Acao

Nova Mutum EC - Acao

Nova Mutum EC played Acao at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Nova Mutum EC won 1-0.

Comercial MS - Uniao ABC

Comercial MS - Uniao ABC

Comercial MS played Uniao ABC at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Costa Rica EC - Misto Tres Lagoas

Costa Rica EC - Misto Tres Lagoas

Costa Rica EC are playing Misto Tres Lagoas at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dourados - Aquidauanense

Dourados - Aquidauanense

Dourados are playing Aquidauanense at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aguia Negra - Novoperario

Aguia Negra - Novoperario

Aguia Negra are playing Novoperario at the Sul-Matogrossense of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sertaozinho - XV de Piracicaba

Sertaozinho - XV de Piracicaba

Sertaozinho played XV de Piracicaba at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. XV de Piracicaba won 0-1.

Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo

Rio Claro - Sao Bernardo

Rio Claro played Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Boca Juniors Cali

Tigres Expreso Rojo - Boca Juniors Cali

Tigres Expreso Rojo played Boca Juniors Cali at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Santander - Deportes Quindio

Real Santander - Deportes Quindio

Real Santander are playing Deportes Quindio at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 28. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints - Green Gully Cavaliers

St. Albans Saints played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Green Gully Cavaliers won 0-2.

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United - South Melbourne

Heidelberg United played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. South Melbourne won 0-1.

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns - Wolves FC

Rockdale City Suns played Wolves FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 04:00 UTC. Rockdale City Suns won 4-0.

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W - Canberra United W

Melbourne Victory W played Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 05:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.