Vinogradar logo
Croatia

Vinogradar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Kustosija5 - 1Vinogradara month ago Full TimeFT

Kustosija - Vinogradar

Kustosija played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 28. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Kustosija won 5-1.

Vinogradar0 - 5NK Maksimira month ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - NK Maksimir

Vinogradar played NK Maksimir at the Club Friendlies of International on January 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Maksimir won 0-5.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 4Vinogradara month ago Full TimeFT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Vinogradar

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 2-4.

Sloga Nova Gradika1 - 2Vinogradar5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloga Nova Gradika - Vinogradar

Sloga Nova Gradika played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on September 25. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vinogradar won 1-2.

Inter-Zapresic3 - 0Vinogradara year ago Full TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Vinogradar

Inter-Zapresic played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on December 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 3-0.

Vinogradar4 - 2Jadran LPa year ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - Jadran LP

Vinogradar played Jadran LP at the National cup of Croatia on October 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 4-2.

Slavija Pleternica0 - 4Vinogradara year ago Full TimeFT

Slavija Pleternica - Vinogradar

Slavija Pleternica played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on September 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vinogradar won 0-4.

Hask Zagreb0 - 3Vinogradar2 years ago Full TimeFT

Hask Zagreb - Vinogradar

Hask Zagreb played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 0-3.

Sesvete2 - 0Vinogradar2 years ago Full TimeFT

Sesvete - Vinogradar

Sesvete played Vinogradar at the Club Friendlies of International on January 31. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sesvete won 2-0.

Rudes2 - 2Vinogradar2 years ago 4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

Rudes - Vinogradar

Rudes played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on October 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudes won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Vinogradar4 - 0Inter-Zapresic3 years ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - Inter-Zapresic

Vinogradar played Inter-Zapresic at the Club Friendlies of International on August 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 4-0.

Vinogradar1 - 2Lokomotiva Zagreb3 years ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Vinogradar played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the National cup of Croatia on October 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 1-2.

NK Libertas2 - 5Vinogradar3 years ago Full TimeFT

NK Libertas - Vinogradar

NK Libertas played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on September 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vinogradar won 2-5.

Lekenik1 - 0Vinogradar4 years ago After Extra TimeAET

Lekenik - Vinogradar

Lekenik played Vinogradar at the National cup of Croatia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lekenik won 1-0 in the extra time.

Vinogradar0 - 3Hajduk Split5 years ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - Hajduk Split

Vinogradar played Hajduk Split at the National cup of Croatia on February 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 0-3.

Vinogradar3 - 0Slaven Koprivnica5 years ago Full TimeFT

Vinogradar - Slaven Koprivnica

Vinogradar played Slaven Koprivnica at the National cup of Croatia on October 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vinogradar won 3-0.

Vinogradar is a football club from Croatia. ScoreBat covers all matches of Vinogradar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Vinogradar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Vinogradar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Vinogradar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Vinogradar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Vinogradar.

Matchday Live
LyonJuventus20:00

Lyon - Juventus

Lyon are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real MadridManchester City20:00

Real Madrid - Manchester City

Real Madrid are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BlackburnStoke City19:45

Blackburn - Stoke City

Blackburn are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FulhamSwansea City19:45

Fulham - Swansea City

Fulham are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hull CityBarnsley19:45

Hull City - Barnsley

Hull City are playing Barnsley at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughLeeds19:45

Middlesbrough - Leeds

Middlesbrough are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MillwallBirmingham19:45

Millwall - Birmingham

Millwall are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield WednesdayCharlton Athletic19:45

Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday are playing Charlton Athletic at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ReadingWigan20:00

Reading - Wigan

Reading are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BragaRangers17:00

Braga - Rangers

Braga are playing Rangers at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Brechin CityQueens Park19:45

Brechin City - Queens Park

Brechin City are playing Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaMladost Lucani12:00

Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani

Spartak Subotica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

IndjijaCrvena Zvezda13:00

Indjija - Crvena Zvezda

Indjija are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CukarickiVozdovac17:00

Cukaricki - Vozdovac

Cukaricki are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Macva SabacBacka Topola17:00

Macva Sabac - Backa Topola

Macva Sabac are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnik Surdulica17:00

Napredak - Radnik Surdulica

Napredak are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PartizanProleter Novi Sad17:00

Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad

Partizan are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RadJavor17:00

Rad - Javor

Rad are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VojvodinaRadnicki Nis17:00

Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis

Vojvodina are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tabor SezanaDomzale13:30

Tabor Sezana - Domzale

Tabor Sezana are playing Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MuraMaribor16:00

Mura - Maribor

Mura are playing Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CeljeBravo17:00

Celje - Bravo

Celje are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclikGiresunspor13:30

Akhisar Bld genclik - Giresunspor

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AltinorduErzurum BB13:30

Altinordu - Erzurum BB

Altinordu are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AdanasporUmraniyespor16:00

Adanaspor - Umraniyespor

Adanaspor are playing Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Always ReadyOriente Petrolero19:00

Always Ready - Oriente Petrolero

Always Ready are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAtletico Palmaflor22:15

Real Potosi - Atletico Palmaflor

Real Potosi are playing Atletico Palmaflor at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBolivar23:30

Blooming Santa Cruz - Bolivar

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

WilstermannSan Jose00:30

Wilstermann - San Jose

Wilstermann are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Llaneros de Guanare22:15

Liverpool P. - Llaneros de Guanare

Liverpool P. are playing Llaneros de Guanare at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionBahia22:15

Nacional Asuncion - Bahia

Nacional Asuncion are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

PastoHuachipato00:30

Pasto - Huachipato

Pasto are playing Huachipato at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoLanus00:30

Universidad Catolica Quito - Lanus

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Lanus at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Cerro PortenoBarcelona Guayaquil22:15

Cerro Porteno - Barcelona Guayaquil

Cerro Porteno are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalDeportes Tolima00:30

Internacional - Deportes Tolima

Internacional are playing Deportes Tolima at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FenixTorquePostponedPst

Fenix - Torque

Fenix are playing Torque at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 26.

FenixNacional M.PostponedPst

Fenix - Nacional M.

Fenix are playing Nacional M. at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 26.

Al-ShortaBaghdad13:30

Al-Shorta - Baghdad

Al-Shorta are playing Baghdad at the Super League of Iraq on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CappellenDiegem19:30

Cappellen - Diegem

Cappellen are playing Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Nea SalamisAnorthosis15:00

Nea Salamis - Anorthosis

Nea Salamis are playing Anorthosis at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasApollon Limassol17:00

Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Apollon Limassol at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleSlough Town19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Altona 93Hannover-218:00

Altona 93 - Hannover-2

Altona 93 are playing Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenBabelsberg 0318:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg 03

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Babelsberg 03 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HildenSF Baumberg18:30

Hilden - SF Baumberg

Hilden are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

College 1975Mons Calpe19:30

College 1975 - Mons Calpe

College 1975 are playing Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SudtirolFeralpi Salo16:30

Sudtirol - Feralpi Salo

Sudtirol are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CarpiGubbio17:30

Carpi - Gubbio

Carpi are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ModenaArzignano Valchiampo17:30

Modena - Arzignano Valchiampo

Modena are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiFano17:30

Rimini - Fano

Rimini are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseCesena17:30

Sambenedettese - Cesena

Sambenedettese are playing Cesena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroVirtus Verona17:30

Vis Pesaro - Virtus Verona

Vis Pesaro are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ImoleseFermana19:45

Imolese - Fermana

Imolese are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RavennaCalcio Padova19:45

Ravenna - Calcio Padova

Ravenna are playing Calcio Padova at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TriestinaReggiana19:45

Triestina - Reggiana

Triestina are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

VicenzaPiacenzaPostponedPst

Vicenza - Piacenza

Vicenza are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 26.

PianeseLecco14:00

Pianese - Lecco

Pianese are playing Lecco at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pro PatriaOlbiaPostponedPst

Pro Patria - Olbia

Pro Patria are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

ComoAlessandriaPostponedPst

Como - Alessandria

Como are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

GozzanoRenate17:30

Gozzano - Renate

Gozzano are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PergoletteseCarraresePostponedPst

Pergolettese - Carrarese

Pergolettese are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

AlbinoLeffeMonzaPostponedPst

AlbinoLeffe - Monza

AlbinoLeffe are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26.

ArezzoRobur Siena19:45

Arezzo - Robur Siena

Arezzo are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera19:45

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ PicernoCatania14:00

AZ Picerno - Catania

AZ Picerno are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AvellinoPaganese14:00

Avellino - Paganese

Avellino are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCasertana14:00

Sicula Leonzio - Casertana

Sicula Leonzio are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioVirtus Francavilla15:30

Vibonese Calcio - Virtus Francavilla

Vibonese Calcio are playing Virtus Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BisceglieViterbese17:30

Bisceglie - Viterbese

Bisceglie are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CaveseRende17:30

Cavese - Rende

Cavese are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TeramoPotenza17:30

Teramo - Potenza

Teramo are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CatanzaroReggina19:45

Catanzaro - Reggina

Catanzaro are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MonopoliRieti19:45

Monopoli - Rieti

Monopoli are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TernanaBari19:45

Ternana - Bari

Ternana are playing Bari at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fiorentina WMilan W13:30

Fiorentina W - Milan W

Fiorentina W are playing Milan W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Roma WSan Marino Academy W13:30

Roma W - San Marino Academy W

Roma W are playing San Marino Academy W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassuolo WFlorentina W13:30

Sassuolo W - Florentina W

Sassuolo W are playing Florentina W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan WFiorentina W14:00

Milan W - Fiorentina W

Milan W are playing Fiorentina W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San Marino Academy WRoma W14:00

San Marino Academy W - Roma W

San Marino Academy W are playing Roma W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Juventus WEmpoli W15:30

Juventus W - Empoli W

Juventus W are playing Empoli W at the National cup - Women of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Formartine UtdNairn County19:45

Formartine Utd - Nairn County

Formartine Utd are playing Nairn County at the Highland League of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Fort WilliamRothes19:45

Fort William - Rothes

Fort William are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Civil Service StrollEast Kilbride19:45

Civil Service Stroll - East Kilbride

Civil Service Stroll are playing East Kilbride at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

La RodaAtletico Ibanes19:00

La Roda - Atletico Ibanes

La Roda are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Madrid WSevilla W16:00

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Logrono WBetis W17:30

Logrono W - Betis W

Logrono W are playing Betis W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Athletic WCD Tacon W18:00

Athletic W - CD Tacon W

Athletic W are playing CD Tacon W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Barcelona WDeportivo La Coruna W18:00

Barcelona W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Barcelona W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the National cup - Women of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSM MakassarShan United08:30

PSM Makassar - Shan United

PSM Makassar are playing Shan United at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

KayaTampines11:00

Kaya - Tampines

Kaya are playing Tampines at the Group Stage of Afc Cup on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Bengaluru FCMaziya11:00

Bengaluru FC - Maziya

Bengaluru FC are playing Maziya at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KhujandNeftchi Kochkor-Ata11:00

Khujand - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata

Khujand are playing Neftchi Kochkor-Ata at the Preliminary Rounds of Afc Cup on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Khuraitiat SCAl Bidda15:00

Al Khuraitiat SC - Al Bidda

Al Khuraitiat SC are playing Al Bidda at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al MarkhiyaMesaimeer SC15:00

Al Markhiya - Mesaimeer SC

Al Markhiya are playing Mesaimeer SC at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al MuaidarAl Shamal15:00

Al Muaidar - Al Shamal

Al Muaidar are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Lusial CityAl Waab15:00

Lusial City - Al Waab

Lusial City are playing Al Waab at the Second Division of Qatar on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Quadisiya KhobarAl Ain FC12:30

Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Ain FC

Al Quadisiya Khobar are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al BukiryahAl Nahdha12:55

Al Bukiryah - Al Nahdha

Al Bukiryah are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Najran SCAl Shoalah13:00

Najran SC - Al Shoalah

Najran SC are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al JeelAl Jabalain15:20

Al Jeel - Al Jabalain

Al Jeel are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl-Kawkab16:05

Al-Ansar - Al-Kawkab

Al-Ansar are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:05 UTC.

Chiangrai UnitedTrat10:45

Chiangrai United - Trat

Chiangrai United are playing Trat at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Chonburi FCNakhon Ratchasima10:45

Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima

Chonburi FC are playing Nakhon Ratchasima at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

SuphanburiPrachuap11:00

Suphanburi - Prachuap

Suphanburi are playing Prachuap at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BG Pathum UnitedPolice Tero12:00

BG Pathum United - Police Tero

BG Pathum United are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RatchaburiBuriram United12:00

Ratchaburi - Buriram United

Ratchaburi are playing Buriram United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SukhothaiThai Port12:00

Sukhothai - Thai Port

Sukhothai are playing Thai Port at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RayongMuang Thong United13:00

Rayong - Muang Thong United

Rayong are playing Muang Thong United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Samut PrakanBangkok United13:00

Samut Prakan - Bangkok United

Samut Prakan are playing Bangkok United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ChiangmaiKasetsart10:45

Chiangmai - Kasetsart

Chiangmai are playing Kasetsart at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Samut SakhonNavyPostponedPst

Samut Sakhon - Navy

Samut Sakhon are playing Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26.

Samut SongkhramNavyPostponedPst

Samut Songkhram - Navy

Samut Songkhram are playing Navy at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26.

Khonkaen FCNong Bua Pitchaya11:00

Khonkaen FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Khonkaen FC are playing Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Udon ThaniSisaket11:00

Udon Thani - Sisaket

Udon Thani are playing Sisaket at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AyutthayaPhrae United12:00

Ayutthaya - Phrae United

Ayutthaya are playing Phrae United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LampangUthai Thani12:00

Lampang - Uthai Thani

Lampang are playing Uthai Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Nakhon PathomRanong United12:00

Nakhon Pathom - Ranong United

Nakhon Pathom are playing Ranong United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

ChainatKhonkaen United13:00

Chainat - Khonkaen United

Chainat are playing Khonkaen United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Customs UnitedChiangmai United13:00

Customs United - Chiangmai United

Customs United are playing Chiangmai United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dauphins NoirsFC Renaissance14:30

Dauphins Noirs - FC Renaissance

Dauphins Noirs are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC SimbaLubumbashi Sport14:30

FC Simba - Lubumbashi Sport

FC Simba are playing Lubumbashi Sport at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Groupe BazanoVita Club14:30

Groupe Bazano - Vita Club

Groupe Bazano are playing Vita Club at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Racing KinshasaBukavu Dawa14:30

Racing Kinshasa - Bukavu Dawa

Racing Kinshasa are playing Bukavu Dawa at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Merreikh El FasherAl Ahli Khartoum13:30

Merreikh El Fasher - Al Ahli Khartoum

Merreikh El Fasher are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al-KhartoumAl Merreikh16:30

Al-Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al-Khartoum are playing Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Hilal ObayedHay Al Arab16:30

Hilal Obayed - Hay Al Arab

Hilal Obayed are playing Hay Al Arab at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Kinondoni MCBiashara Mara United13:00

Kinondoni MC - Biashara Mara United

Kinondoni MC are playing Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamungoYoung Africans13:00

Namungo - Young Africans

Namungo are playing Young Africans at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzamKagera Sugar16:00

Azam - Kagera Sugar

Azam are playing Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gbohloe-su Des LacsIfodje15:00

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs - Ifodje

Gbohloe-su Des Lacs are playing Ifodje at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GomidoDynamic Togolais15:00

Gomido - Dynamic Togolais

Gomido are playing Dynamic Togolais at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KaraSemassi15:00

Kara - Semassi

Kara are playing Semassi at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KorokiMaranatha Fiokpo15:00

Koroki - Maranatha Fiokpo

Koroki are playing Maranatha Fiokpo at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sara SportOTR15:00

Sara Sport - OTR

Sara Sport are playing OTR at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Togo PortAnges Notse15:00

Togo Port - Anges Notse

Togo Port are playing Anges Notse at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UnisportASKO de Kara15:00

Unisport - ASKO de Kara

Unisport are playing ASKO de Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Police UgandaKCCA13:00

Police Uganda - KCCA

Police Uganda are playing KCCA at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mbarara CityBUL13:30

Mbarara City - BUL

Mbarara City are playing BUL at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VipersMaroons13:30

Vipers - Maroons

Vipers are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Green EaglesZanaco13:00

Green Eagles - Zanaco

Green Eagles are playing Zanaco at the Super League of Zambia on February 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Guatemala U-20 WEl Salvador U-20 W17:00

Guatemala U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Guatemala U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Canada U-20 WJamaica U-20 W20:00

Canada U-20 W - Jamaica U-20 W

Canada U-20 W are playing Jamaica U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Domenican Republic U-20 WCuba U-20 W20:00

Domenican Republic U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

Domenican Republic U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

USA U-20 WHonduras U-20 W23:00

USA U-20 W - Honduras U-20 W

USA U-20 W are playing Honduras U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York CitySan Carlos23:00

New York City - San Carlos

New York City are playing San Carlos at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Montreal ImpactDeportivo Saprissa01:00

Montreal Impact - Deportivo Saprissa

Montreal Impact are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TigresAlianza01:00

Tigres - Alianza

Tigres are playing Alianza at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AmericaCSD Comunicaciones03:00

America - CSD Comunicaciones

America are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Playoffs of Concacaf Champions League on February 27. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

El VencedorAlianzaPostponedPst

El Vencedor - Alianza

El Vencedor are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26.

Municipal LimenoChalatenango20:30

Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango

Municipal Limeno are playing Chalatenango at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

AguilaJocoro21:15

Aguila - Jocoro

Aguila are playing Jocoro at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

FASSonsonate21:15

FAS - Sonsonate

FAS are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Once MunicipalIsidro Metapan21:30

Once Municipal - Isidro Metapan

Once Municipal are playing Isidro Metapan at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 26. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Santa TeclaJuventud Independiente01:15

Santa Tecla - Juventud Independiente

Santa Tecla are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 27. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

AldosiviTalleres Remedios20:35

Aldosivi - Talleres Remedios

Aldosivi are playing Talleres Remedios at the National cup of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

XV de PiracicabaJuventude19:30

XV de Piracicaba - Juventude

XV de Piracicaba are playing Juventude at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ParanaBahia de Feira22:15

Parana - Bahia de Feira

Parana are playing Bahia de Feira at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

FerroviariaAguia Negra23:30

Ferroviaria - Aguia Negra

Ferroviaria are playing Aguia Negra at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

RiverAmerica RN23:30

River - America RN

River are playing America RN at the National Cup of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

AfogadosAtletico-MG00:30

Afogados - Atletico-MG

Afogados are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Moto Club MAFluminense00:30

Moto Club MA - Fluminense

Moto Club MA are playing Fluminense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CorinthiansSanto Andre00:30

Corinthians - Santo Andre

Corinthians are playing Santo Andre at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSport Recife23:00

Salgueiro - Sport Recife

Salgueiro are playing Sport Recife at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CRACIpora23:00

CRAC - Ipora

CRAC are playing Ipora at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaBotafogo PB20:00

Ceara - Botafogo PB

Ceara are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Santa CruzFrei Paulistano22:30

Santa Cruz - Frei Paulistano

Santa Cruz are playing Frei Paulistano at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Estrela do NorteDesportiva ES22:00

Estrela do Norte - Desportiva ES

Estrela do Norte are playing Desportiva ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Vitoria ESReal Noroeste22:30

Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste

Vitoria ES are playing Real Noroeste at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioTigres Expreso Rojo00:40

Deportes Quindio - Tigres Expreso Rojo

Deportes Quindio are playing Tigres Expreso Rojo at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.